Australian Football

AustralianFootball.com Celebrating the history of the great Australian game

 

449 - Biggest Losses

Loadng ....

MARGIN  TEAM SCORE  Opponent SCORE   GROUND DATE   MATCH Div
436   Kilburn0.00.00.00.1 1   Pembroke OS19.630.1249.2867.35 437   Haslam Oval Sat-26-Apr   R3 2014 Div 3
432   Kilburn0.1 1   Plympton67.31 433   Plympton Oval Sat-09-Aug   R17 2014 Div 3
429   Angle Vale0.01.02.05.1 31   Blackfriars OS10.1229.1945.2871.34 460   Park 2 Sat-24-May   R7 2014 Div 6
421   Boronia Park0.01.02.03.1 19   Emerald17.835.1248.2568.32 440   Chandler Reserve Sat-15-Apr   R3 2000 Div 2
395   Kilburn2.0 12   Unley Jets63.29 407   Kingswood Oval Sat-12-Apr   R2 2014 Div 3
377   Kilburn0.10.11.12.2 14   Mitcham14.1129.1549.2161.25 391   Price Memorial Oval Sat-24-May   R7 2014 Div 3
369   Thornton Eildon0.00.01.01.0 6   Seville16.538.1243.1459.21 375   Thornton Reserve Sat-25-Aug   R18 2018 Div 2
367   Jacana0.10.10.20.2 2   Hadfield12.630.1341.1957.27 369   Martin Park Sat-01-May   R4 2021 Divison 3
351   Jacana0.40.51.63.6 24   West Coburg11.528.940.1659.21 375   Shore Reserve Sat-07-Jul   R12 2012 Div 2
350   Angle Vale0.2 2   West Croydon53.34 352   Fawk Reserve Sat-28-Jun   R11 2014 Div 6
347   Thornton Eildon0.01.01.01.0 6   Yarra Glen16.834.1639.2354.29 353   Yarra Glen Reserve Sat-18-Aug   R17 2018 Div 2
345   North Sunshine0.00.11.22.2 14   Albanvale17.625.1740.2554.35 359   Robert Bruce Oval Sat-27-Jul   R14 2019 Div 3
341   Kilburn1.0 6   Seaton Ramblers54.23 347   Blair Athol Reserve Sat-05-Apr   R1 2014 Div 3
339   Kilburn0.0 0   Modbury51.33 339   Modbury Sports Reserve Sat-14-Jun   R9 2014 Div 3
335   Jacana0.00.00.01.0 6   Glenroy10.626.940.1653.23 341   Sewell Reserve Sat-12-May   R5 2012 Div 2
333   Jacana0.01.01.01.0 6   Oak Park10.327.440.1054.15 339   Jacana Reserve Sat-10-Apr   R1 2021 Divison 3
329   Nunawading1.13.23.23.3 21   Forest Hill11.622.1335.2154.26 350   Forest Hill Reserve Sat-16-Apr   R2 2016 Div 4
329   Springvale Reserves0.00.00.01.0 6   Williamstown Reserves11.421.939.1253.17 335   Springvale Reserve Sun-25-May   R8 2003 Default
328   Sandown0.01.02.12.2 14   Mount Waverley10.222.937.1354.18 342   Mayfield Reserve Sat-25-Jun   R10 2016 Div 3
325   North Footscray0.10.30.30.3 3   Spotswood13.424.1241.2050.28 328   McLean Reserve Sat-11-May   R5 2013 Div 1
324   Nunawading1.01.11.11.1 7   Forest Hill15.623.1436.2250.31 331   Koonung Reserve Sat-16-Jul   R14 2016 Div 4
322   North Pines0.01.21.21.2 8   Para Hills11.919.1733.2150.30 330   The Paddocks Sat-12-Aug   R18 2017 Div 7
321   Burnside Heights0.21.33.33.3 21   Hadfield12.324.838.1154.18 342   Martin Park Sat-20-Jun   R10 2015 Divison 3
321   Worawa1.2 8   Yarra Junction51.23 329   Yarra Junction Oval Sat-05-Apr   R1 2003 Div 2
320   Laverton1.01.01.01.0 6   Suns11.524.1236.1650.26 326   Goddard St Reserve Sat-02-Jul   R12 2022 Div 3
319   South Belgrave3.5 23   Wandin52.30 342   Belgrave South Reserve Sat-27-May   R7 1989 Div 2
318   Laverton0.00.01.0 6   Braybrook20.1434.1750.24 324   Pennell Reserve Sat-23-Jul   R15 2022 Div 3
316   Chadstone0.00.00.10.2 2   Westbourne Grammarians15.623.1239.1549.24 318   Westbourne Grammer Sat-16-Jul   R13 2016 Div 4
316   Kilburn1.01.01.01.0 6   Athelstone10.822.1336.1750.22 322   Blair Athol Reserve Sat-17-May   R6 2014 Div 3
315   Camberwell2.53.63.64.8 32   Williamstown12.228.640.1555.17 347   Camberwell Sportsground Sun-10-Aug   R16 1986 default
314   Nunawading0.00.00.00.0 0   Ferntree Gully9.518.634.1050.14 314   Wally Tew Reserve Sat-25-Jun   R11 2016 Div 4
314   Portarlington0.1 1   Drysdale49.21 315   Portarlington Reserve Sat-10-Apr   R2 2004 default
311   Lalor0.20.20.20.2 2   Mernda8.920.1635.2248.25 313   Waterview Reserve Sat-12-Aug   R17 2023 Div 3
311   Portarlington1.3 9   Geelong Amateur48.32 320   Queens Park (Highton) Sat-05-Jun   R10 2004 default
311   Panton Hill0.0 0   Olinda Ferny Creek47.29 311   Olinda Reserve Sat-07-May   R5 1988 Div 2
307   Jacana1.02.24.34.3 27   Northern Saints12.322.637.1353.16 334   Charles Mutton Reserve Sat-08-May   R5 2021 Divison 3
307   Portarlington3.5 23   Geelong Amateur51.24 330   Portarlington Reserve Sat-17-May   R6 2003 default
306   Keilor Park0.00.00.11.1 7   Coburg Districts10.720.1134.1549.19 313   Cole Reserve Sat-01-Jun   R8 2019 Divison 3
306   East Sunbury0.11.31.31.3 9   Hillside12.622.1335.1848.27 315   Hillside Reserve Sat-20-Apr   R2 2013 Divison 3
305   Nunawading0.00.00.00.0 0   Glen Waverley Hawks10.622.937.1547.23 305   Central Reserve #1 Sat-07-May   R5 2016 Div 4
305   North Croydon5.10 40   Seville54.21 345   Seville Reserve Sat-11-Apr   R2 1992 Div 2
304   Bendigo WFC0.00.00.00.0 0   Darebin WFC12.522.1032.2147.22 304   Kangaroo Flat Reserve Sun-11-May   R2 2014 default
303   Jacana0.01.01.01.0 6   Oak Park12.726.1335.2146.33 309   JPF Reserve Sat-09-Apr   R2 2022 Divison 3
302   Newcomb0.10.11.11.1 7   Torquay12.1223.1733.2446.33 309   Grinter Reserve Sat-06-Jun   R8 2015 default
302   Jacana0.10.10.10.1 1   Airport West9.721.1734.2444.39 303   Hansen Reserve (AW) Sat-23-Jun   R10 2012 Div 2
301   South Belgrave1.3 9   Monbulk46.34 310   Monbulk Reserve Sat-08-Aug   R16 1998 Div 1
300   Worawa2.03.03.23.2 20   Yarra Junction11.523.831.1349.26 320   Yarra Junction Oval Sat-13-Apr   R2 2002 Div 2
299   South Belgrave3.4 22   Olinda Ferny Creek48.33 321   Olinda Reserve Sat-13-Aug   R18 1988 Div 2
298   Powelltown1.01.21.21.3 9   Yarra Glen11.622.929.1548.19 307   Yarra Glen Reserve Mon-23-Jul   R10 2007 Div 2
297   Keilor Park0.01.02.02.0 12   Sunbury Kangaroos12.518.1231.1748.21 309   Eric Boardman Reserve #1 Sat-11-May   R5 2019 Divison 3
297   Darwin0.10.20.21.2 8   Nightcliff12.522.533.1048.17 305   Marrara Stadium Sat-28-Jan   R15 2011 default
295   Jacana0.01.11.23.3 21   Burnside Heights10.1123.1535.1949.22 316   Burnside Reserve Sat-19-Jun   R8 2021 Divison 3
294   North Pines0.00.00.01.0 6   Adelaide Lutheran11.822.1532.2545.30 300   Andrew Smith Reserve Sat-22-Jul   R15 2017 Div 7
294   Silvan5.5 35   Seville51.23 329   Seville Reserve Sat-19-Aug   R18 1995 Div 2
293   Northern Saints1.11.31.61.6 12   Greenvale10.424.1035.1448.17 305   Greenvale Reserve Sat-13-Jun   R9 2015 default
292   Kilburn0.00.00.01.0 6   Athelstone7.1217.2430.3243.40 298   Max Amber Sportsfield Sat-26-Jul   R15 2014 Div 3
292   Kilburn3.3 21   Seaton Ramblers48.25 313   Pedlar Reserve Sat-21-Jun   R10 2014 Div 3
291   Laverton0.11.12.12.1 13   Albanvale17.425.739.1348.16 304   Laverton Park Sat-23-Apr   R2 2022 Div 3
291   Portarlington6.6 42   Anglesea52.21 333   Ellimatta Reserve Sat-24-May   R7 2003 default
290   Reservoir0.20.20.20.2 2   Laurimar 10.422.1031.1645.22 292   Crispe Park Sat-18-Jun   R10 2022 Div 3
290   Jacana1.11.11.11.1 7   Hillside5.719.1231.2045.27 297   Hillside Reserve Sat-02-Jun   R8 2012 Div 2
290   South Belgrave0.1 1   Belgrave43.33 291   Belgrave Reserve Sat-16-Jul   R14 1988 Div 2
290   Sunshine3.14.15.48.5 53   Waverley13.430.940.2052.31 343   Central Reserve #2 Sun-05-Apr   R1 1981 Div 2
289   Newcomb0.01.01.02.2 14   Drysdale17.629.1039.2146.27 303   Grinter Reserve Sat-02-May   R5 2009 default
288   Panton Hill5.2 32   Wandin49.26 320   A.E. Cracknell Reserve Sat-06-May   R4 1989 Div 2
287   North Sunshine0.20.22.34.5 29   Glen Orden11.424.1135.1649.22 316   Heathdale Reserve Sat-06-Jul   R11 2019 Div 3
286   Newcomb0.10.20.21.2 8   Ocean Grove11.1018.2229.2743.36 294   Ocean Grove Memorial Reserve Sat-16-May   R6 2015 default
286   Mitchell Park0.00.10.14.2 26   Rosewater12.1023.1636.2347.30 312   Mitchell Park Oval Sat-12-Apr   R2 2014 Div 6
286   Jacana0.30.30.31.3 9   Westmeadows12.324.1335.1745.25 295   Jacana Reserve Sat-19-May   R6 2012 Div 2
285   Keilor Park0.02.02.02.0 12   Sunbury Kangaroos11.920.1233.2045.27 297   Keilor Park Reserve Sat-27-Jul   R15 2019 Divison 3
285   Nunawading0.01.01.01.1 7   Donvale16.421.1034.1745.22 292   Donvale Reserve Sat-30-Jul   R16 2016 Div 4
284   Keilor Park0.11.12.12.1 13   Airport West9.719.1030.1546.21 297   Hansen Reserve (AW) Sat-07-Jul   R12 2012 Div 2
283   Flinders University0.00.00.00.0 0   Marion9.519.930.1743.25 283   Marion Oval Sat-21-Apr   R3 2018 Div 7
283   Richmond Central0.00.00.00.0 0   St. John's OC12.120.730.1544.19 283   Thomas Carroll Reserve Sat-20-Aug   R18 2016 Div 2
283   Chadstone0.01.01.01.1 7   West Brunswick Amateurs13.622.1033.1745.20 290   Ransford Oval Sat-16-Aug   R17 2014 Div 4
281   North Sunshine0.00.00.01.1 7   Suns9.720.1226.2442.36 288   Dempster Park Sat-09-Apr   R1 2022 Div 3
281   Papua New Guinea U17s1.5 11   South Australia U17s42.40 292   TBC Mon-18-Jun   R3 1979 Div 1
280   Gungahlin Reserves1.01.01.01.0 6   Ainslie Reserves11.523.933.1744.22 286   Alan Ray Oval Sat-25-Jun   R10 2016 Div 2
280   Nunawading0.20.20.30.4 4   Kilsyth11.819.2229.3541.38 284   Koonung Reserve Sat-21-May   R7 2016 Div 4
280   Newcomb4.25.26.26.2 38   Torquay9.522.1134.1749.24 318   Spring Creek Reserve Sat-11-Apr   R2 2009 default
279   Newcomb0.10.10.10.2 2   Geelong Amateur9.1216.2232.2941.35 281   Queens Park (Highton) Sat-18-Apr   R3 2015 default
279   Kilburn1.1 7   Modbury43.28 286   Blair Athol Reserve Sat-16-Aug   R18 2014 Div 3
278   Newcomb0.41.62.62.7 19   Barwon Heads7.417.1328.1845.27 297   Howard Harmer Oval Sat-02-May   R4 2015 default
278   North Ballarat Rebels1.01.32.43.4 22   Western Jets10.921.1729.2545.30 300   Western Oval Sat-28-Aug   R18 1993 Default
277   West Footscray0.00.00.00.0 0   Point Cook Centrals11.921.2034.2641.31 277   Featherbrook Reserve Sat-09-Jul   R13 2022 Div 2
277   Laverton0.01.01.01.0 6   Suns13.622.1131.1143.25 283   Laverton Park Sat-14-May   R5 2022 Div 3
276   Jacana1.01.01.21.3 9   East Sunbury9.522.929.1544.21 285   Jacana Reserve Sat-24-Apr   R3 2021 Divison 3
276   Croydon North MLOC0.11.22.22.2 14   Silvan9.718.1332.2144.26 290   Silvan Reserve Sat-17-Aug   R18 2019 Div 4
276   Kinglake0.11.14.14.2 26   Healesville7.317.1027.1347.20 302   Healesville Reserve Sat-06-Jul   R12 2013 Div 2
276   South Belgrave6.4 40   Powelltown47.34 316   Powelltown Oval Sat-20-May   R6 1989 Div 2
275   Newcomb1.02.02.22.2 14   Geelong Amateur14.625.1034.1645.19 289   Queens Park (Highton) Sat-16-Aug   R18 2014 default
275   Modbury Reserves0.20.30.30.3 3   Smithfield8.1317.1428.1941.32 278   Smithfield Oval Sat-19-Jul   R14 2014 Div 7
275   Kilburn0.10.12.12.1 13   Old Ignatians10.722.1731.2343.30 288   Hunter Park Sat-12-Jul   R13 2014 Div 3
275   Sunshine1.03.14.15.2 32   Brunswick16.326.940.1946.31 307   Alex G. Gillon Oval Sun-03-Jul   R12 1983 Div 2
274   Chadstone0.00.00.00.0 0   Point Cook11.320.832.1442.22 274   Saltwater Reserve Sat-06-Aug   R16 2016 Div 4
274   Newcomb0.00.00.01.1 7   Torquay11.722.1633.2142.29 281   Grinter Reserve Sat-31-May   R8 2014 default
273   Newcomb0.20.40.40.7 7   Anglesea11.321.532.845.10 280   Ellimatta Reserve Sat-06-Jun   R9 2009 default
273   Powelltown0.00.10.10.1 1   Gembrook Cockatoo9.417.1131.2240.34 274   Gembrook Sportsground Sat-22-Jul   R16 2000 Div 2
272   Newcomb0.10.30.30.4 4   Anglesea10.820.1335.1942.24 276   Ellimatta Reserve Sat-20-Jun   R10 2015 default
272   Worawa0.0 0   Seville41.26 272   Seville Reserve Sat-14-Jun   R9 2003 Div 2
271   Nunawading1.11.12.32.4 16   Eastern Lions7.517.1531.2043.29 287   Koonung Reserve Sat-14-May   R6 2016 Div 4
271   Surrey Park0.00.00.02.0 12   Glen Waverley Hawks9.723.1532.2243.25 283   Capital Reserve Sat-23-Jul   R15 2011 Div 4
271   Powelltown1.01.01.11.1 7   Seville12.723.1934.2342.26 278   Seville Reserve Sat-21-Jul   R14 2007 Div 2
271   Powelltown1.3 9   Gembrook Cockatoo43.22 280   Powelltown Oval Sat-03-Jun   R9 2000 Div 2
270   Laverton0.01.11.11.1 7   Suns13.822.1132.2242.25 277   Laverton Park Sat-30-Jul   R16 2022 Div 3
270   Sandown0.00.00.10.1 1   Doveton Eagles6.1516.2325.3338.43 271   Power Reserve Sat-03-Jun   R7 2017 Div 3
269   Emerald3.10 28   Wandin45.27 297   Chandler Reserve Sat-10-Jul   R12 1999 Div 1
268   Tuggeranong Thirds0.0 0   ADFA-RMC Reserves40.28 268   Greenway Oval Sat-22-Apr   R1 2017 Div 4
268   Gungahlin2.02.12.13.4 22   Ainslie11.322.534.1046.14 290   Football Park (ACT) Sat-13-Aug   R17 2016 Div 1
268   Gungahlin Reserves0.00.00.00.0 0   Belconnen Reserves6.916.1328.1741.22 268   Holt 103 Sat-23-May   R4 2015 Div 2
267   Portland2.4 16   Modbury45.13 283   Port Reserve Sat-10-Jul   R13 2021 Div 3
266   Thornton Eildon1.31.31.31.3 9   Seville9.320.928.1243.17 275   Seville Reserve Sat-23-Jun   R9 2018 Div 2
266   Chadstone0.11.21.31.3 9   Hawthorn Amateurs13.621.1329.2142.23 275   Rathmines Reserve Sat-21-Jun   R10 2014 Div 4
266   Newcomb0.00.01.01.0 6   Geelong Amateur8.419.1032.1542.20 272   Grinter Reserve Sat-08-May   R6 2010 default
266   Panton Hill3.2 20   Powelltown43.28 286   A.E. Cracknell Reserve Sat-11-May   R5 1991 Div 2
265   Newcomb0.00.10.10.1 1   Modewarre13.323.530.1641.20 266   Mt Moriac Reserve Sat-19-Jul   R14 2014 default
265   Frankston Reserves1.01.12.12.3 15   Williamstown Reserves11.523.934.1144.16 280   Frankston Park Sun-28-Aug   R22 2011 Default
264   Mitchell Park3.03.03.14.2 26   Fitzroy CC11.322.830.1446.14 290   Sam Johnson Sportsground Sat-26-Jul   R15 2014 Div 6
264   Powelltown0.3 3   Belgrave41.21 267   Belgrave Reserve Sat-19-May   R6 2007 Div 2
264   Queensland0.00.01.12.1 13   Western Australia11.721.1634.1743.19 277   North Hobart Oval Tue-12-Aug   R6 1924 Section A
263   Lalor1.11.32.42.4 16   South Morang9.1118.1328.2042.27 279   Mill Park Reserve Sat-23-Apr   R3 2022 Div 3
263   Jacana0.11.24.55.5 35   East Keilor12.326.1035.1646.22 298   Overland Reserve Sat-14-Apr   R1 2012 Div 2
262   Brahma Lodge0.02.13.14.1 25   Rosewater8.712.1527.2343.29 287   Eric Sutton Oval Sat-12-Aug   R16 2023 Div 6
262   South Mornington0.02.24.26.2 38   Richmond Central9.520.1335.1746.24 300   Kevin Bartlett Reserve Sat-21-Jun   R10 2014 Div 3
261   Northern Saints2.12.33.43.4 22   Greenvale12.421.1031.1144.19 283   Charles Mutton Reserve Sat-22-Aug   R18 2015 default
261   Worawa1.01.01.02.0 12   Silvan9.621.1129.1742.21 273   Worawa College Sat-17-Aug   R18 2002 Div 2
260   Kilburn0.0 0   Unley Jets39.26 260   Blair Athol Reserve Sat-28-Jun   R11 2014 Div 3
260   Wingfield Royals1.03.04.14.1 25   Henley Reserves13.026.237.645.15 285   Henley Oval Sat-03-May   R4 2014 Div 7
260   Worawa0.00.00.00.0 0   Powelltown6.416.1524.2439.26 260   Worawa College Sat-09-Aug   R17 2003 Div 2
259   Greenacres3.2 20   West Croydon44.15 279   Fawk Reserve Sat-21-Apr   R3 2018 Div 6
259   Gungahlin Reserves0.00.00.00.0 0   Eastlake Thirds12.319.930.1639.25 259   Gungahlin Oval Sat-22-Apr   R1 2017 Div 2
259   Worawa2.03.03.04.0 24   Silvan8.520.831.843.25 283   Worawa College Sat-27-Apr   R4 2002 Div 2
258   Jacana1.01.02.02.0 12   East Sunbury7.415.1525.2140.30 270   Goonawarra Reserve Sat-10-Jul   R11 2021 Divison 3
258   Burnie Reserves0.01.11.11.2 8   Launceston Reserves9.915.1526.2240.26 266   Windsor Park Sat-08-Apr   R2 2017 Default
258   Nunawading0.11.11.21.2 8   Kilsyth11.520.1628.2339.32 266   Pinks Reserve Sat-06-Aug   R17 2016 Div 4
258   Burnside Heights0.22.23.23.4 22   Moonee Valley7.619.1627.2042.28 280   Ormond Park Sat-25-Jul   R15 2015 Divison 3
258   Kilburn2.2 14   Mitcham41.26 272   Blair Athol Reserve Sat-02-Aug   R16 2014 Div 3
258   Worawa4.14.25.25.2 32   South Belgrave6.315.826.1645.20 290   Belgrave South Reserve Sat-20-Apr   R3 2002 Div 2
257   Brahma Lodge0.20.20.20.2 2   Salisbury9.618.1431.2039.25 259   Salisbury Oval Sat-15-Jul   R12 2023 Div 6
257   Braybrook0.01.01.01.0 6   Tarneit 7.1116.2225.2638.35 263   Wootten Rd Reserve Sat-13-Aug   R18 2016 Div 3
257   Portarlington2.1 13   Geelong Amateur40.30 270   Portarlington Reserve Sat-03-Apr   R1 2004 default
256   Wanderers WFC0.00.00.00.0 0   Nightcliff WFC9.715.926.1640.16 256   Marrara Stadium (Oval #2) Sat-21-Oct   R3 2023 default
256   Croydon North MLOC1.12.13.43.4 22   Coldstream14.721.1830.2142.26 278   Hughes Park Sat-08-May   R4 2021 Div 4
256   South Fremantle1.02.12.13.2 20   East Perth12.818.1030.2241.30 276   Perth Oval Sat-13-May   R1 1944 Default
255   Hadfield0.20.20.20.2 2   Glenroy8.820.1429.1839.23 257   Sewell Reserve Sat-19-Aug   R18 2017 Div 2
255   Jacana2.12.13.33.3 21   Northern Saints8.921.1627.2740.36 276   Jacana Reserve Sat-16-Jun   R9 2012 Div 2
254   Chadstone0.00.00.00.0 0   Westbourne Grammarians12.317.1229.1639.20 254   Jordan Reserve Sat-16-Apr   R2 2016 Div 4
254   Sunshine0.11.11.12.1 13   Box Hill9.817.1729.2639.33 267   Box Hill City Oval Sun-05-Aug   R16 1984 Div 2
253   Springvale Reserves0.00.00.02.1 13   Northern Bullants Reserves12.622.1132.1640.26 266   Preston City Oval Sun-15-Jun   R11 2003 Default
252   Wanderers WFC0.00.00.00.0 0   St. Mary's WFC (NT)14.327.1034.1240.12 252   Marrara Stadium Sun-29-Oct   R4 2023 default
252   Brahma Lodge0.01.31.31.4 10   Central United8.719.1331.1740.22 262   Mofflin Reserve Sat-01-Jul   R10 2023 Div 6
252   Jacana0.00.00.01.1 7   Moonee Valley12.722.1328.2538.31 259   Jacana Reserve Sat-26-Jun   R9 2021 Divison 3
252   Craigieburn0.10.10.11.2 8   Keilor6.417.924.1640.20 260   D.S. Aitken Reserve Sat-22-May   R7 2021 default
252   Box Hill North0.00.00.01.1 7   Elsternwick12.517.1129.1639.25 259   Elsternwick #2 Sat-17-Apr   R2 2021 Div 4
251   North Sunshine0.00.00.00.0 0   Parkside Magpies4.1016.1529.2537.29 251   Dempster Park Sat-12-Jul   R13 2014 Grading
251   Bendigo WFC0.01.01.11.1 7   St. Kilda Sharks WFC10.623.732.1340.18 258   Peanut Farm Sun-22-Jun   R7 2014 default
251   Kilburn0.01.21.21.3 9   Old Ignatians12.820.1330.1640.20 260   Blair Athol Reserve Sat-03-May   R4 2014 Div 3
251   Newcomb1.11.11.21.3 9   Drysdale7.717.1227.1839.26 260   Grinter Reserve Sat-03-May   R5 2014 default
251   Panton Hill2.6 18   Belgrave41.23 269   A.E. Cracknell Reserve Sat-30-Apr   R4 1988 Div 2
250   St. Paul's OS1.01.12.13.1 19   Eastern Park12.822.1429.1941.23 269   Dwight Reserve Sat-09-Apr   R2 2022 Div 5
250   Nunawading1.02.04.04.1 25   Ferntree Gully8.521.1129.1742.23 275   Koonung Reserve Sat-30-Apr   R4 2016 Div 4
250   Brunswick0.12.44.56.7 43   Dandenong5.917.1529.2244.29 293   Shepley Oval Sun-14-Apr   R1 1991 default
249   West Croydon0.21.21.44.5 29   Eastern Park9.526.937.1244.14 278   Dwight Reserve Sat-14-Aug   R16 2021 Div 5
249   Powelltown0.03.33.45.4 34   Thornton Eildon8.319.1127.2043.25 283   Powelltown Oval Sat-28-Jul   R3 2007 Div 2
248   Laverton0.10.10.12.1 13   Albanvale10.824.1536.1940.21 261   Robert Bruce Oval Sat-11-Jun   R9 2022 Div 3
248   Portarlington0.20.21.21.2 8   Torquay10.422.1133.1539.22 256   Spring Creek Reserve Sat-31-Jul   R17 2021 default
248   Yea0.00.10.10.2 2   Emerald7.520.929.1339.16 250   Yea Oval Sat-20-Aug   R18 2011 Div 2
247   Surrey Park1.22.32.32.3 15   The Basin13.622.1329.2438.34 262   Batterham Reserve Sat-06-Aug   R17 2011 Div 4
247   Newcomb0.00.01.02.0 12   Queenscliff10.517.1429.1939.25 259   Queenscliff Reserve Sat-13-Jun   R10 2009 default
246   Gungahlin Reserves0.10.11.11.1 7   Queanbeyan Reserves10.316.1228.1838.25 253   Gungahlin Oval Sat-06-May   R3 2017 Div 2
246   East Sunbury0.12.32.42.5 17   East Keilor14.623.933.1441.17 263   Overland Reserve Sat-25-May   R7 2013 Divison 3
246   Kilsyth1.02.22.23.4 22   Brunswick8.619.1631.2639.34 268   Alex G. Gillon Oval Sun-19-Aug   R18 1984 Div 2
245   East Sunbury0.20.21.22.2 14   Moonee Valley9.821.1329.2039.25 259   Goonawarra Reserve Sat-10-Aug   R17 2013 Divison 3
244   Upper Ferntree Gully0.30.30.32.3 15   East Ringwood7.415.627.1140.19 259   East Ringwood Reserve Sat-06-Aug   R17 2022 Div 2
244   Gungahlin Reserves0.02.02.03.0 18   Goulburn12.121.532.1241.16 262   Goodhew Park Sat-17-May   R6 2014 Div 3
244   Powelltown0.00.11.21.2 8   Alexandra9.622.1429.2337.30 252   Alexandra Showgrounds Sat-09-Jun   R8 2007 Div 2
244   Worawa4.16.36.36.5 41   Gembrook Cockatoo11.312.937.1544.21 285   Gembrook Sportsground Sat-19-Jul   R14 2003 Div 2
244   South Belgrave2.2 14   Yarra Junction39.24 258   Belgrave South Reserve Sat-12-Aug   R17 1989 Div 2
243   Albion1.01.12.14.1 25   Altona11.426.535.942.16 268   J.R. Parsons Reserve Sat-17-Aug   R17 2019 Div 1
243   Hadfield1.01.41.42.4 16   Glenroy11.518.1327.1939.25 259   Martin Park Sat-17-Jun   R9 2017 Div 2
243   Laverton0.00.30.30.5 5   West Footscray13.222.1128.1738.20 248   Shorten Reserve Sat-03-May   R4 2014 Grading
242   Avondale Heights1.01.11.12.2 14   Keilor11.818.1233.1739.22 256   Keilor Reserve Sat-19-Aug   R17 2023 default
242   Gungahlin1.11.11.11.2 8   Queanbeyan12.223.532.1139.16 250   Gungahlin Oval Sat-03-Jul   R9 2021 Div 1
242   Keilor Park WFC0.00.00.00.0 0   Pascoe Vale WFC12.222.829.1337.20 242   Raeburn Reserve Sat-21-Apr   R3 2018 Premier
242   Sydney Reserves6.12 48   Hawthorn Reserves45.20 290   S.C.G. Sun-10-May   R7 1987 default
242   Queensland1.02.03.14.2 26   South Australia9.1218.2125.3437.46 268   North Hobart Oval Fri-08-Aug   R3 1924 Section A
241   Para Hills0.00.00.00.1 1   Trinity OS12.720.1228.1737.20 242   The Paddocks Sat-02-Jul   R12 2022 Div 6
241   Nunawading1.11.22.23.3 21   Glen Waverley Hawks11.321.1033.1340.22 262   Koonung Reserve Sat-02-Jul   R12 2016 Div 4
241   Braybrook1.01.01.02.0 12   Parkside Magpies8.622.1430.1938.25 253   Henry Turner Reserve Sat-17-May   R6 2014 Grading
241   Tarneit 0.00.10.10.1 1   Parkside Magpies6.614.1026.1637.20 242   Wootten Rd Reserve Sat-26-Apr   R3 2014 Grading
241   Worawa0.01.02.02.1 13   South Belgrave6.713.1624.2038.26 254   Worawa College Sat-17-May   R5 2003 Div 2
240   Portarlington1.12.22.33.6 24   Barwon Heads13.522.1030.2040.24 264   Howard Harmer Oval Sat-21-May   R8 2022 default
240   Jacana0.00.00.11.1 7   Keilor Park8.321.1130.1638.19 247   Jacana Reserve Sat-30-Apr   R4 2022 Divison 3
240   Meringur WFC0.00.00.00.0 0   Werrimull WFC11.320.730.1138.12 240   Lake Cullulleraine #1 Sat-23-Apr   R1 2022 default
240   South Yarra0.11.11.11.1 7   Murrumbeena9.817.928.1438.19 247   Leigh Park Sat-09-Apr   R2 2022 Div 3
240   Darley WFC0.00.00.00.0 0   Carisbrook WFC7.714.1423.1936.24 240   Darley Park Sun-06-May   R3 2018 Div 1
240   Corowa Rutherglen1.23.23.33.4 22   Albury8.316.928.1140.22 262   Albury Sports Ground Sat-24-Jun   R11 2017 default
240   Gungahlin Reserves1.01.01.01.0 6   Belconnen Reserves10.218.728.939.12 246   Gungahlin Oval Sat-27-Aug   R18 2016 Div 2
240   Tyabb1.01.11.11.2 8   Rye6.818.1027.1438.20 248   Bunguyan Reserve Sat-20-Jun   R8 2015 default
240   Wingfield Royals0.00.21.22.3 15   North Pines10.320.731.1040.15 255   Andrew Smith Reserve Sat-19-Jul   R14 2014 Div 7
240   Newcomb1.11.11.12.1 13   Queenscliff6.515.928.1739.19 253   Queenscliff Reserve Sat-07-Jun   R9 2014 default
240   Mitchell Park3.3 21   West Croydon38.33 261   Fawk Reserve Fri-25-Apr   R3 2014 Div 6
240   Surrey Park0.10.10.10.1 1   South Belgrave8.516.1525.1936.25 241   Surrey Park Reserve Sat-28-May   R8 2011 Div 4
240   Kinglake11.8 74   Silvan47.32 314   Silvan Reserve Sat-12-May   R4 1990 Div 2
240   Camberwell2.23.57.88.9 57   Coburg7.619.929.1446.21 297   Camberwell Sportsground Sun-07-May   R5 1989 default
239   Jacana2.33.33.33.5 23   Oak Park8.315.1427.2240.22 262   Jacana Reserve Sat-06-Aug   R15 2022 Divison 3
239   Croydon North MLOC0.00.21.21.2 8   East Burwood10.516.1028.1637.25 247   East Burwood Reserve Sat-18-May   R6 2019 Div 4
239   Gungahlin Reserves0.00.00.00.1 1   Belconnen Reserves9.516.1325.1836.24 240   Holt 103 Sat-22-Aug   R15 2015 Div 2
239   Myrtleford0.01.32.32.3 15   Wangaratta10.718.1325.2038.26 254   Norm Minns Oval Sat-30-May   R8 2009 default
239   Bendigo Reserves0.10.10.20.2 2   Williamstown Reserves10.218.1226.1436.25 241   W.C.G. Sat-16-Aug   R17 2008 Default
238   Wingfield Royals1.11.31.31.5 11   Adelaide Uni Reserves10.519.929.1638.21 249   Ottaway Reserve Sat-26-Apr   R3 2014 Div 7
238   Worawa1.26.38.58.5 53   South Belgrave12.516.1330.1844.27 291   Belgrave South Reserve Sat-05-Jul   R12 2003 Div 2
238   Worawa1.13.24.24.5 29   Powelltown6.613.929.1441.21 267   Worawa College Sat-18-May   R6 2002 Div 2
238   Sunshine3.63.85.116.12 48   Box Hill12.525.1036.1644.22 286   Box Hill City Oval Sun-05-Jun   R8 1983 Div 2
238   Central District3.38.610.711.13 79   Glenelg12.625.1234.1749.23 317   Glenelg Oval Sat-23-Aug   R17 1975 Default
237   Molonglo Reserves0.11.11.11.1 7   Cootamundra9.618.1328.1537.22 244   Clarke Oval (NSW) Sat-20-May   R5 2017 Div 4
237   Nunawading0.20.31.31.4 10   Donvale10.519.1726.2336.31 247   Koonung Reserve Sat-04-Jun   R9 2016 Div 4
237   Airport West2.22.25.25.4 34   Keilor8.521.1328.1941.25 271   Keilor Reserve Sat-14-May   R6 2016 default
237   Houghton Districts1.12.12.23.3 21   Smithfield2.915.1225.2338.30 258   Smithfield Oval Sat-17-May   R6 2014 Div 7
237   Keilor Park1.24.74.76.7 43   Glenroy16.524.734.1344.16 280   Sewell Reserve Sat-05-May   R4 2012 Div 2
237   Hobart0.1 1   Burnie Dockers35.28 238   North Hobart Oval Sun-08-Jun   R9 1997 Default
237   South Belgrave1.1 7   Belgrave36.28 244   Belgrave Reserve Sat-19-Aug   R18 1989 Div 2
236   Jacana0.01.11.12.1 13   Keilor Park9.816.1525.2336.33 249   Keilor Park Reserve Sat-22-May   R7 2021 Divison 3
236   Frankston Dolphins WFC (SFNL)0.00.00.00.0 0   Tyabb WFC8.716.1127.1436.20 236   Overport Park Sat-24-Jun   R7 2017 Development
236   Nunawading0.00.00.10.2 2   Surrey Park5.715.726.1536.22 238   Surrey Park Reserve Sat-13-May   R5 2017 Div 4
236   Chadstone1.22.33.34.5 29   Eley Park8.616.1323.1541.19 265   Jordan Reserve Sat-07-May   R5 2016 Div 4
236   Newcomb0.00.20.32.5 17   Ocean Grove5.1215.1826.2337.31 253   Grinter Reserve Sat-01-Aug   R15 2015 default
236   Port Melbourne Colts0.31.61.61.9 15   Spotswood12.417.727.1638.23 251   McLean Reserve Sat-21-Jun   R10 2014 Div 1
236   Sandringham0.02.63.87.9 51   Port Melbourne13.820.1134.1643.29 287   North Port Oval Sat-30-Aug   R19 1941 default
235   North Sunshine0.01.01.01.0 6   Suns8.417.727.1137.19 241   Goddard St Reserve Sat-23-Jul   R15 2022 Div 3
235   West Footscray1.41.41.51.5 11   Caroline Springs3.415.1026.1238.18 246   Caroline Springs Reserve Sat-14-May   R7 2016 Div 2
235   Mitchell Park2.5 17   Blackfriars OS39.18 252   Mitchell Park Oval Sat-16-Aug   R18 2014 Div 6
235   Newcomb0.12.42.43.5 23   Drysdale12.619.1130.2039.24 258   Drysdale Reserve Sat-05-Jul   R13 2014 default
235   Tarneit 0.01.02.03.2 20   West Footscray8.816.1327.2437.33 255   Shorten Reserve Sat-28-Jun   R11 2014 Grading
234   Ainslie Fourths0.00.10.20.2 2   Yass10.616.1226.1935.26 236   Alan Ray Oval Sat-15-May   R5 2021 Div 4
234   Dandenong0.00.11.11.2 8   Doveton Eagles6.415.823.1238.14 242   Power Reserve Sat-13-Aug   R17 2016 Div 3
234   Newcomb0.20.30.31.5 11   Geelong Amateur7.1015.1828.2636.29 245   Grinter Reserve Sat-27-Jun   R11 2015 default
234   Powelltown0.03.14.25.5 35   South Belgrave8.918.1529.1941.23 269   Belgrave South Reserve Sat-05-May   R4 2007 Div 2
234   Portarlington1.3 9   Drysdale36.27 243   Portarlington Reserve Sat-05-Apr   R1 2003 default
234   Panton Hill1.4 10   Powelltown37.22 244   Powelltown Oval Sat-12-Aug   R17 1989 Div 2
233   Flinders University2.1 13   Mawson Lakes38.18 246   Mawson Lakes Oval Sat-07-Apr   R1 2018 Div 7
233   Sunshine Heights2.52.52.73.10 28   West Footscray10.420.830.1540.21 261   Shorten Reserve Sat-13-Jun   R9 2015 Div 2
233   Brahma Lodge Reserves0.2 2   Prince Alfred OC Reserves37.13 235   Brahma Lodge Oval Sat-11-May   R6 2013 Div 8
232   Eastlake Thirds0.00.00.10.1 1   Googong8.415.1028.1436.17 233   Rockley Oval Sat-29-May   R7 2021 Div 3
232   Croydon North MLOC0.03.03.05.0 30   Silvan13.616.1327.2439.28 262   Hughes Park Sat-15-Jun   R9 2019 Div 4
232   Nunawading1.21.21.21.3 9   Coldstream6.418.827.1337.19 241   Cheviot Park Sat-24-Jun   R10 2017 Div 4
232   Morwell East WFC0.00.00.00.0 0   Bass Coast WFC11.219.1224.1735.22 232   Ronald Reserve Sat-13-May   R2 2017 Development
232   Melb Uni Thirds WFC0.00.00.00.0 0   Gippsland WFC9.617.1226.1935.22 232   Traralgon Reserve Sun-17-Jul   R12 2016 Div 3
232   Northern Saints2.16.17.18.5 53   Keilor5.1115.1232.1744.21 285   Charles Mutton Reserve Sat-01-Aug   R15 2015 default
232   Caulfield Bears0.13.24.36.4 40   Springvale Districts9.116.1025.1642.20 272   Koornang Park Sat-20-Aug   R19 2011 Div 2
232   Surrey Park0.20.21.22.4 16   Glen Waverley Hawks11.317.828.1039.14 248   Surrey Park Reserve Sat-21-May   R7 2011 Div 4
232   Chadstone1.21.31.32.3 15   St. Francis Xavier OC3.414.1223.1838.19 247   St. Francis Xavier Sat-16-Apr   R2 2011 Div 4
232   Newcomb0.01.13.13.1 19   Geelong Amateur10.523.1028.1538.23 251   Grinter Reserve Sat-01-Aug   R16 2009 default
232   Panton Hill3.4 22   Yarra Junction38.26 254   Yarra Junction Oval Sat-27-May   R7 1989 Div 2
231   Salisbury0.01.12.23.2 20   Eastern Park4.1415.1926.2836.35 251   Dwight Reserve Sat-23-Jul   R15 2022 Div 5
231   Portarlington0.00.11.21.3 9   Torquay9.516.1223.1636.24 240   Spring Creek Reserve Sat-11-Jun   R11 2022 default
231   Bendigo WFC0.00.00.00.0 0   Melbourne University WFC11.519.1125.1635.21 231   University Oval Sun-27-Jul   R11 2014 default
231   Eastern WFC1.11.11.11.1 7   Darebin WFC7.217.524.838.10 238   A.H. Capp Reserve Sun-18-May   R3 2014 default
231   Tarneit 0.00.10.20.2 2   Manor Lakes14.719.1325.2534.29 233   Howqua Reserve Sat-12-Apr   R2 2014 Grading
231   Newcomb0.00.00.11.1 7   Ocean Grove9.719.1526.2235.28 238   Ocean Grove Memorial Reserve Sat-27-Jun   R12 2009 default
231   Newcomb0.02.12.22.2 14   Queenscliff9.517.928.2236.29 245   Grinter Reserve Sat-04-Apr   R1 2009 default
230   Eastlake Thirds0.00.01.11.1 7   Batemans Bay8.716.926.1137.15 237   Kingston Oval Sat-30-Jul   R16 2022 Div 3
230   Croydon North MLOC1.11.11.11.1 7   Coldstream5.520.932.1137.15 237   Cheviot Park Sat-03-Jul   R11 2021 Div 4
230   Albion1.12.12.13.2 20   Deer Park10.518.1033.1338.22 250   John McLeod Reserve Sat-27-Apr   R3 2019 Div 1
230   Gungahlin Reserves0.10.10.10.1 1   Ainslie Reserves8.717.1424.2333.33 231   Alan Ray Oval Sat-29-Apr   R2 2017 Div 2
230   Bendigo WFC0.00.00.00.0 0   Darebin WFC9.415.926.1435.20 230   A.H. Capp Reserve Sun-06-Jul   R8 2014 default
230   Albanvale0.01.41.42.6 18   Parkside Magpies11.520.830.1339.14 248   Henry Turner Reserve Sat-05-Jul   R12 2014 Grading
230   Boronia Park0.11.22.22.3 15   Gembrook Cockatoo10.519.1227.2037.23 245   Gembrook Sportsground Sat-08-Jul   R14 2000 Div 2
230   Emerald3.4 22   Woori Yallock38.24 252   Chandler Reserve Sat-26-Jun   R10 1999 Div 1
230   North Croydon7.5 47   Yarra Glen43.19 277   Hughes Park Sat-07-Aug   R17 1993 Div 2
230   Panton Hill3.5 23   Powelltown37.31 253   Powelltown Oval Sat-29-Apr   R3 1989 Div 2
229   Swinburne University1.13.23.45.7 37   Hawthorn Amateurs11.419.1030.1441.20 266   Rathmines Reserve Sat-19-Aug   R17 2023 Div 3
229   Nunawading1.32.32.43.8 26   Coldstream8.420.1330.1739.21 255   Cheviot Park Sat-22-May   R6 2021 Div 4
229   Jacana1.01.12.22.5 17   Sunbury Kangaroos10.618.1126.1638.18 246   Jacana Reserve Sat-18-May   R6 2019 Divison 3
229   La Trobe University2.13.24.34.4 28   Aquinas OC7.218.427.1040.17 257   Garvey Oval Sat-11-Aug   R17 2018 Div 3
229   Gungahlin Reserves0.00.00.00.0 0   Belconnen Reserves8.615.1124.1535.19 229   Holt 103 Sat-13-May   R4 2017 Div 2
229   Newcomb1.05.05.15.2 32   Geelong Amateur11.422.632.1440.21 261   Grinter Reserve Sat-17-May   R7 2014 default
229   Jacana1.11.11.11.3 9   Hillside8.718.1027.1236.22 238   Jacana Reserve Sat-04-Aug   R3 2012 Divison 3
229   Yea2.02.12.12.2 14   Olinda Ferny Creek9.417.927.1238.15 243   Yea Oval Sat-08-Aug   R17 2009 Div 2
229   South Launceston2.5 17   North Hobart37.24 246   North Hobart Oval Sat-18-May   R8 1991 Default
228   Glenorchy0.10.10.21.3 9   Launceston6.416.823.1237.15 237   KGV Oval Sat-02-Jul   R14 2022 Default
228   Officer1.11.31.41.5 11   Narre Warren9.419.828.1038.11 239   Officer Reserve Sat-18-Jun   R9 2022 Premier
228   Eastlake Thirds0.00.00.10.1 1   Tuggeranong Reserves8.414.1123.1934.25 229   Manuka Oval Sat-29-Aug   R16 2015 Div 2
228   Angle Vale0.11.13.43.5 23   Fitzroy CC7.418.1225.1838.23 251   Angle Vale Sports Club Sat-19-Jul   R14 2014 Div 6
228   Brahma Lodge Reserves0.0 0   Tea Tree Reserves34.24 228   Pertaringa Oval Sat-18-May   R7 2013 Div 8
228   North Footscray0.10.10.12.2 14   Deer Park11.319.830.1038.14 242   John McLeod Reserve Sat-18-May   R6 2013 Div 1
228   Newcomb0.10.20.41.5 11   Barwon Heads6.618.1328.1835.29 239   Grinter Reserve Sat-30-May   R8 2009 default
228   Yarra Glen7.9 51   Monbulk43.21 279   Monbulk Reserve Sat-19-Apr   R1 1997 Div 1
228   South Launceston10.8 68   North Launceston47.14 296   York Park Sun-30-Jul   R16 1995 Default
228   Sunshine2.18.511.612.9 81   Springvale17.428.1039.1348.21 309   Springvale Reserve Sun-14-Aug   R18 1983 Div 2
228   Yarraville2.04.25.27.2 44   Brunswick9.919.1427.2241.26 272   Alex G. Gillon Oval Sun-07-Aug   R17 1983 Div 2
227   Gungahlin Reserves0.00.00.20.3 3   Tuggeranong Reserves8.218.725.1136.14 230   Gungahlin Oval Sat-30-Jul   R15 2022 Div 2
227   Lalor0.00.01.11.2 8   Kilmore9.616.1325.2035.25 235   J.J. Clancy Reserve Sat-14-May   R6 2022 Div 3
227   Doveton Eagles1.01.13.34.3 27   Frankston Dolphins (SFNL)7.1019.1626.2337.32 254   Overport Park Sat-14-May   R6 2022 Div 4
227   Sunbury Kangaroos WFC0.00.00.00.0 0   Moonee Valley WFC9.417.726.1435.17 227   Ormond Park Sat-17-Apr   R2 2021 Div 1
227   Keilor Park0.00.21.21.2 8   Moonee Valley14.523.832.1536.19 235   Keilor Park Reserve Sat-25-May   R7 2019 Divison 3
227   Greenacres5.6 36   West Croydon41.17 263   Edward Smith Reserve Sat-30-Jun   R12 2018 Div 6
227   South Mornington1.11.33.33.3 21   Albert Park8.615.1226.1638.20 248   Oval 20 Sat-19-Jul   R13 2014 Div 3
227   Northcote0.00.31.51.5 11   Prahran14.421.1229.1836.22 238   Toorak Park Sun-17-Aug   R17 1986 Div 2
226   Portland2.32.33.43.4 22   Modbury9.219.1225.1638.20 248   Modbury Sports Reserve Sat-01-May   R4 2021 Div 3
226   Thornton Eildon0.00.10.11.1 7   Seville7.514.1029.1436.17 233   Thornton Reserve Sat-13-Jul   R13 2019 Div 2
226   Reservoir1.31.32.35.4 34   Panton Hill11.320.631.1141.14 260   A.E. Cracknell Reserve Sat-04-Aug   R16 2018 Div 3
226   University of Queensland1.63.85.105.12 42   Morningside4.417.627.1142.16 268   Oval 9 Sat-25-Apr   R3 2015 default
226   Newcomb0.10.11.21.3 9   Queenscliff9.516.1125.1835.25 235   Grinter Reserve Sat-09-Aug   R17 2014 default
226   North Sunshine0.00.13.46.4 40   Caroline Springs7.2118.2727.3538.38 266   Caroline Springs Reserve Sat-10-May   R5 2014 Grading
226   Newcomb0.10.12.13.2 20   Geelong Amateur8.716.1225.1837.24 246   Queens Park (Highton) Sat-16-May   R7 2009 default
226   Worawa2.4 16   Yarra Junction36.26 242   Yarra Junction Oval Sat-26-May   R6 2001 Div 2
226   Olinda Ferny Creek2.23.34.37.4 46   Warburton Millgrove9.322.632.1043.14 272   Warburton Reserve Sat-22-Jul   R15 2000 Div 1
226   South Belgrave0.0 0   Wandin34.22 226   Wandin North Reserve Sat-22-Jul   R14 1989 Div 2
225   West Footscray0.11.32.43.5 23   North Footscray5.714.1421.1937.26 248   Hansen Reserve Sat-30-Apr   R5 2016 Div 2
225   Newcomb0.10.10.20.3 3   Barwon Heads10.416.1124.2034.24 228   Grinter Reserve Sat-04-Jul   R12 2015 default
225   Bendigo WFC0.00.00.00.0 0   Melbourne University WFC7.315.1023.1733.27 225   Queen Elizabeth Oval Sat-24-May   R4 2014 default
225   Portarlington0.10.22.23.4 22   Ocean Grove6.617.727.939.13 247   Ocean Grove Memorial Reserve Sat-18-May   R7 2013 default
225   Myrtleford0.01.01.12.1 13   Wangaratta8.817.1427.1836.22 238   McNamara Reserve Sat-15-Aug   R17 2009 default
225   Powelltown1.61.72.73.9 27   Seville6.918.1724.2038.24 252   Powelltown Oval Sat-12-May   R5 2007 Div 2
225   Belgrave0.10.21.22.4 16   Monbulk8.414.1125.1736.25 241   Belgrave Reserve Sat-24-Jun   R9 2006 Div 1
224   Westbourne Grammarians3.03.03.15.3 33   Canterbury11.521.1032.1839.23 257   Canterbury Sportsground Sat-13-Aug   R17 2022 Div 3
224   Reservoir2.03.13.14.1 25   Old Eltham Collegians7.617.1129.1538.21 249   Eltham College Sat-14-May   R6 2022 Div 3
224   Yea2.03.04.14.1 25   Yarra Junction9.218.730.840.9 249   Yea Oval Sat-09-Apr   R2 2022 Div 2
224   Jacana0.10.10.10.1 1   Hadfield6.516.1521.1634.21 225   Jacana Reserve Sat-31-Jul   R12 2021 Divison 3
224   North Pines0.42.53.75.10 40   Adelaide Uni Reserves8.1318.1529.2340.24 264   University Oval (#12) Sat-15-Jul   R14 2017 Div 7
224   Nunawading0.00.10.20.4 4   Coldstream8.514.1122.1734.24 228   Koonung Reserve Sat-09-Apr   R1 2016 Div 4
224   Tyabb1.02.23.24.3 27   Hastings11.1022.1330.1938.23 251   Thomas Barclay Oval Sat-13-Jun   R7 2015 default
224   Chadstone1.02.13.15.3 33   North Brunswick8.217.627.1440.17 257   Jordan Reserve Sat-09-Aug   R16 2014 Div 4
224   Newcomb0.00.10.10.2 2   Modewarre6.313.824.1135.16 226   Grinter Reserve Sat-10-May   R6 2014 default
224   Peel Thunder Reserves0.10.20.21.3 9   Claremont Reserves8.418.927.1436.17 233   Claremont Oval Sat-27-Aug   R23 2011 Default
223   Keilor Park1.02.13.13.3 21   Coburg Districts11.321.830.1338.16 244   Keilor Park Reserve Sat-17-Aug   R18 2019 Divison 3
223   Thornton Eildon0.00.00.00.0 0   Yarra Junction8.415.923.1434.19 223   Yarra Junction Oval Sat-11-Aug   R16 2018 Div 2
223   Thornton Eildon0.00.10.10.1 1   Yarra Junction5.414.1223.1434.20 224   Thornton Reserve Sat-09-Jun   R7 2018 Div 2
223   South Belgrave9.4 58   Olinda Ferny Creek43.23 281   Belgrave South Reserve Sat-15-Aug   R17 1998 Div 1
223   South Belgrave6.9 45   Belgrave41.22 268   Belgrave Reserve Sat-06-May   R4 1989 Div 2
222   Glenorchy Reserves0.10.11.21.2 8   Clarence Reserves6.914.1425.1734.26 230   Bellerive Oval Sat-13-Aug   R20 2022 Default
222   Lalor1.01.11.31.3 9   Laurimar 5.616.1624.2134.27 231   Lalor Reserve Sat-21-May   R7 2022 Div 3
222   Craigieburn1.21.22.32.3 15   Strathmore7.315.1024.1836.21 237   D.S. Aitken Reserve Sat-10-Jul   R11 2021 default
222   Ingle Farm0.30.32.44.5 29   Marion10.220.830.939.17 251   Marion Oval Sat-25-Jul   R4 2020 Div 6
222   Manor Lakes3.04.07.07.1 43   Caroline Springs9.023.432.742.13 265   Howqua Reserve Sat-21-May   R8 2016 Div 2
222   Angle Vale0.22.22.33.5 23   Central United11.318.727.1636.29 245   Angle Vale Sports Club Sat-17-May   R6 2014 Div 6
222   Tooronga Malvern0.13.13.14.1 25   Chelsea Heights8.720.1228.2037.25 247   Dunlop Reserve Sat-21-May   R6 2011 Div 1
222   Powelltown1.24.44.75.7 37   Yarra Junction13.620.1225.1840.19 259   Powelltown Oval Sat-15-Jul   R15 2000 Div 2
222   South Belgrave1.3 9   Yarra Junction33.33 231   Yarra Junction Oval Sat-24-Jun   R10 1989 Div 2
222   Berwick0.20.21.22.2 14   Box Hill8.916.1527.2434.32 236   Box Hill City Oval Sun-27-Jul   R14 1986 Div 2
221   Lalor0.00.11.22.3 15   Kinglake9.319.527.937.14 236   Kinglake Oval Sat-15-Jul   R13 2023 Div 3
221   Gungahlin Reserves0.00.00.00.0 0   Eastlake Thirds8.517.1123.1833.23 221   Gungahlin Oval Sat-04-Aug   R13 2018 Div 2
221   Gungahlin Reserves0.00.00.00.0 0   Ainslie Reserves9.716.1322.2631.35 221   Alan Ray Oval Sat-14-May   R5 2016 Div 2
221   Newcomb1.22.23.24.5 29   Queenscliff8.418.1031.2137.28 250   Queenscliff Reserve Sat-08-Aug   R16 2015 default
221   Mitchell Park3.4 22   Ingle Farm39.9 243   Mitchell Park Oval Sat-03-May   R4 2014 Div 6
221   Frankston Reserves0.00.01.01.1 7   Williamstown Reserves11.515.824.1235.18 228   Chirnside Park Sat-18-Jun   R12 2011 Default
221   Silvan1.01.02.13.2 20   Upwey Tecoma7.1316.2528.3334.37 241   Upway Reserve Sat-25-Jul   R14 2009 Div 1
220   Gungahlin0.21.21.51.5 11   Belconnen Magpies7.215.1021.1435.21 231   Holt 103 Sat-01-May   R1 2021 Div 1
220   Sandown1.24.34.35.3 33   South Yarra6.615.1025.2137.31 253   Fritsch Holzer Park Sat-12-Aug   R17 2017 Div 3
220   Airport West1.02.05.26.3 39   Keilor6.313.823.1240.19 259   Hansen Reserve (AW) Sat-30-Jul   R15 2016 default
220   Thornton Eildon0.02.02.05.1 31   Seville8.713.1525.2037.29 251   Seville Reserve Sat-16-Jul   R13 2016 Div 2
220   Hadfield1.03.44.44.5 29   Craigieburn10.916.1024.1239.15 249   Martin Park Sat-23-Apr   R3 2016 Div 2
220   Yea1.12.43.56.8 44   Yarra Glen11.118.829.1041.18 264   Yarra Glen Reserve Sat-29-Jun   R11 2013 Div 2
220   Darwin1.11.21.33.3 21   St. Mary's (NT)12.318.631.1338.13 241   Gardens Oval Sat-13-Oct   R2 2012 default
220   South Belgrave1.2 8   Olinda Ferny Creek33.30 228   Belgrave South Reserve Sat-25-Jun   R11 1988 Div 2
219   Portland0.10.30.40.5 5   Gaza7.315.625.1035.14 224   Klemzig Oval Sat-26-Jun   R11 2021 Div 3
219   Portland0.01.01.12.2 14   Flinders Park7.715.1627.2334.29 233   Flinders Park Sat-10-Apr   R1 2021 Div 3
219   Highett WFC0.0 0   Murrumbeena WFC33.21 219   Turner Rd Reserve Fri-04-May   R2 2018 default
219   Gungahlin0.10.22.52.7 19   Eastlake Reserves12.323.937.1637.16 238   Gungahlin Oval Sat-22-Apr   R1 2017 Div 1
219   West Footscray0.51.72.74.8 32   North Footscray9.617.926.1738.23 251   Shorten Reserve Sat-25-Jun   R12 2016 Div 2
219   Tuggeranong Thirds0.00.00.00.1 1   Goulburn7.517.825.1334.16 220   Greenway Oval Sun-13-Apr   R2 2014 Div 3
219   Surrey Park0.00.00.02.1 13   Heathmont10.723.1032.1236.16 232   H.E. Parker Reserve Sat-04-Jun   R9 2011 Div 4
219   Belgrave4.14.37.47.5 47   Olinda Ferny Creek7.518.1129.1441.20 266   Olinda Reserve Sat-02-May   R4 2009 Div 2
219   Emerald0.30.60.80.10 10   Warburton Millgrove8.419.1026.2034.25 229   Chandler Reserve Sat-13-May   R5 2006 Div 2
219   Worawa1.01.21.42.4 16   Emerald11.219.627.1336.19 235   Chandler Reserve Sat-24-May   R6 2003 Div 2
219   South Belgrave8.6 54   Wandin41.27 273   Wandin North Reserve Sat-30-May   R6 1998 Div 1
219   Kilsyth4.27.48.79.10 64   Brunswick5.313.728.1344.19 283   Alex G. Gillon Oval Sun-17-Jul   R14 1983 Div 2
218   Nunawading2.02.22.34.3 27   Silvan8.615.1228.2037.23 245   Silvan Reserve Sat-02-Jul   R12 2022 Div 4
218   Portarlington0.12.24.34.4 28   Modewarre13.418.724.1338.18 246   Portarlington Reserve Sat-28-May   R9 2022 default
218   Gungahlin WFC0.00.00.00.0 0   Eastlake WFC9.116.727.735.8 218   Football Park (ACT) Sat-12-Sep   R9 2020 default
218   Albion2.02.03.03.0 18   Hoppers Crossing11.017.625.1236.20 236   Hogans Reserve Sat-24-Aug   R18 2019 Div 1
218   Nunawading2.02.03.03.3 21   Donvale8.421.1727.2035.29 239   Koonung Reserve Sat-06-May   R4 2017 Div 4
218   Keilor Park1.02.02.02.0 12   Tullamarine11.719.1226.1735.20 230   Leo Dineen Reserve Sat-23-Jun   R10 2012 Div 2
218   Myrtleford2.34.34.34.4 28   Albury11.520.927.1737.24 246   McNamara Reserve Sat-06-Jun   R9 2009 default
218   Gembrook Cockatoo2.13.34.35.7 37   Monbulk8.418.928.1839.21 255   Monbulk Reserve Sat-11-Aug   R16 2007 Div 1
218   Powelltown0.00.11.31.5 11   Thornton Eildon8.419.1027.1535.19 229   Thornton Reserve Sat-07-Jul   R12 2007 Div 2
218   Yarraville2.43.74.85.9 39   Oakleigh6.517.1626.2238.29 257   Warrawee Park Sun-17-Jul   R14 1983 Div 2
217   Gungahlin Reserves0.00.00.01.1 7   Ainslie Reserves9.518.926.1335.14 224   Alan Ray Oval Sat-23-Jul   R14 2022 Div 2
217   Keilor Park1.01.01.02.2 14   Coburg Districts7.519.728.1335.21 231   Cole Reserve Sat-12-Aug   R17 2017 Divison 3
217   Tarneit 0.20.50.50.5 5   North Footscray7.420.625.1234.18 222   Wootten Rd Reserve Sat-05-Jul   R12 2014 Grading
217   Portarlington1.3 9   Geelong Amateur34.22 226   Queens Park (Highton) Sat-26-Jul   R15 2003 default
217   Newcomb2.2 14   Drysdale35.21 231   Grinter Reserve Sat-17-May   R6 2003 default
216   Gungahlin Reserves0.00.00.00.0 0   Belconnen Reserves5.713.1024.1433.18 216   Gungahlin Oval Sat-16-Jul   R13 2022 Div 2
216   Western Spurs Reserves WFC0.00.00.00.0 0   Port Melbourne Colts WFC11.421.827.1233.18 216   Kings Park Reserve Sat-18-Apr   R1 2015 Div 2
216   Silvan2.03.13.33.3 21   Upwey Tecoma6.215.1126.1436.21 237   Upway Reserve Sat-10-Jul   R12 2010 Div 1
216   Devonport4.4 28   Clarence38.16 244   Bellerive Oval Sat-14-Aug   R17 1999 Default
215   Oakleigh District2.22.35.47.4 46   South Belgrave9.420.1026.1340.21 261   Princes Hwy Reserve Sat-04-Jun   R9 2022 Div 3
215   Eastlake Thirds0.10.20.20.3 3   Batemans Bay9.218.524.1333.20 218   Hanging Rock Oval Sat-28-May   R8 2022 Div 3
215   Tracy Village WFC1.0 6   Darwin WFC34.17 221   Tracy Village Sat-20-Nov   R8 2021 default
215   Croydon North MLOC0.10.30.40.4 4   Surrey Park7.618.1122.2432.27 219   Surrey Park Reserve Sat-01-May   R3 2021 Div 4
215   Nightcliff WFC0.00.00.00.0 0   Waratah WFC7.315.520.1233.17 215   Marrara Stadium (Oval #2) Sun-05-Nov   R5 2017 default
215   Myrtleford2.15.35.45.4 34   Albury10.317.625.1339.15 249   Albury Sports Ground Sat-16-Apr   R4 2016 default
215   Darwin0.10.20.20.2 2   Wanderers5.813.1325.1932.25 217   Marrara Stadium Sat-04-Feb   R16 2011 default
215   Newcomb1.03.13.15.2 32   Ocean Grove10.913.1626.2237.25 247   Grinter Reserve Sat-18-Apr   R3 2009 default
214   Brahma Lodge1.01.02.02.1 13   Marion10.711.1922.2733.29 227   Marion Oval Sat-29-Jul   R14 2023 Div 6
214   St. Mary's Salesians0.10.22.32.3 15   Old Camberwell7.713.1723.1934.25 229   Ferndale Park Sat-02-Jul   R12 2022 Div 1
214   Jacana0.10.11.22.2 14   Taylors Lakes8.520.1024.1435.18 228   Lionheart Reserve Sat-23-Apr   R3 2022 Divison 3
214   Albion1.01.12.22.2 14   Caroline Springs7.416.923.1335.18 228   Caroline Springs Reserve Sat-11-May   R5 2019 Div 1
214   Clayton1.01.11.22.2 14   Bentleigh Demons7.610.1421.2333.30 228   Bentleigh Reserve Sat-26-Aug   R18 2017 Div 1
214   Craigieburn WFC0.00.00.00.1 1   Keilor WFC10.019.126.235.5 215   Highgate Reserve #2 Sun-04-Jun   R7 2017 default
214   Nunawading0.10.30.41.4 10   Surrey Park5.311.1025.1334.20 224   Koonung Reserve Sat-23-Jul   R15 2016 Div 4
214   Angle Vale4.6 30   Central United38.16 244   Mofflin Reserve Sat-26-Jul   R15 2014 Div 6
214   Sandgate0.10.30.50.5 5   Morningside6.413.1425.1733.21 219   Jack Esplen Oval Sat-12-Jul   R13 2014 default
214   Tuggeranong Thirds1.12.12.13.2 20   Southern Cats7.515.924.1635.24 234   Snowy Oval Sat-24-May   R7 2014 Div 3
214   ADFA-RMC Reserves0.00.10.10.2 2   Molonglo11.915.2121.3230.36 216   Holt 103 Sun-18-May   R6 2014 Div 2
214   Scoresby0.11.21.33.4 22   Balwyn7.412.828.1436.20 236   Balwyn Park Sat-26-Apr   R3 2014 Div 1
214   Jacana0.02.13.44.7 31   Keilor Park8.721.1229.1538.17 245   Jacana Reserve Sat-21-Jul   R1 2012 Divison 3
214   Jacana0.20.21.51.5 11   Taylors Lakes7.419.927.1434.21 225   Jacana Reserve Sat-21-Apr   R2 2012 Div 2
214   Worawa0.01.12.14.1 25   Powelltown7.519.931.1037.17 239   Powelltown Oval Sat-21-Jun   R10 2003 Div 2
214   Portarlington5.3 33   Ocean Grove37.25 247   Portarlington Reserve Sat-01-Apr   R1 2000 default
214   Queensland1.22.42.42.7 19   Victoria7.516.1124.1536.17 233   North Hobart Oval Mon-04-Aug   R4 1947 Section A/B
213   Wanderers WFC0.00.00.00.0 0   PINT WFC11.621.1128.1532.21 213   M.C.G. (NT) Sat-11-Nov   R6 2023 default
213   Fountain Gate WFC1.0 6   Devon Meadows WFC35.9 219   Casey Fields Oval #2 Sat-23-Apr   R1 2022 Development
213   Kilsyth0.20.30.31.5 11   East Burwood7.916.1127.1434.20 224   East Burwood Reserve Sat-27-Apr   R3 2019 Div 4
213   Yarra Glen1.21.22.42.5 17   Wandin7.318.626.1136.14 230   Wandin North Reserve Sat-01-Aug   R15 2015 Div 1
213   Emerald0.22.24.44.5 29   Warburton Millgrove6.818.1326.1936.26 242   Warburton Reserve Sat-08-Jul   R12 2006 Div 2
212   Nunawading1.01.33.46.6 42   Surrey Park9.318.530.641.8 254   Koonung Reserve Sat-15-Jun   R9 2019 Div 4
212   Pascoe Vale WFC0.00.00.01.0 6   Keilor WFC9.316.925.1334.14 218   Keilor Reserve Sat-27-Apr   R3 2019 Premier
212   Flinders University0.00.41.52.6 18   Tea Tree Reserves11.914.1325.1734.26 230   Pertaringa Oval Sat-23-Jun   R11 2018 Div 7
212   Gungahlin Reserves0.00.00.00.0 0   Belconnen Reserves5.613.921.1632.20 212   Gungahlin Oval Sat-01-Jul   R9 2017 Div 2
212   Nightcliff WFC0.0 0   St. Mary's WFC (NT)32.20 212   Nightcliff Oval Sat-08-Oct   R1 2016 default
212   Nunawading0.00.10.10.1 1   Surrey Park5.1016.1524.2330.33 213   Surrey Park Reserve Sat-28-May   R8 2016 Div 4
212   Burnside Heights2.23.33.54.6 30   Hadfield9.620.829.1238.14 242   Burnside Reserve Sat-08-Aug   R17 2015 Divison 3
212   Kingborough1.02.12.23.2 20   Clarence7.119.529.737.10 232   Bellerive Oval Sun-24-Aug   R19 2014 Default
212   Angle Vale3.2 20   Lockleys34.28 232   Lockleys Oval Sat-12-Jul   R13 2014 Div 6
212   Kilburn2.1 13   Plympton33.27 225   Blair Athol Reserve Sat-31-May   R8 2014 Div 3
212   Tarneit 1.12.12.12.1 13   Sunshine Heights7.719.1226.1734.21 225   Shorten Reserve Sat-10-May   R5 2014 Grading
212   Newcomb0.00.00.13.1 19   Torquay6.614.1323.1834.27 231   Grinter Reserve Sat-20-Jun   R11 2009 default
212   Worawa1.01.11.11.1 7   Gembrook Cockatoo9.316.924.1833.21 219   Worawa College Sat-31-May   R7 2003 Div 2
211   Nunawading1.41.43.44.9 33   Forest Hill10.719.827.1637.22 244   Koonung Reserve Sat-19-Jun   R9 2021 Div 4
211   Keilor Park1.01.02.03.0 18   Moonee Valley5.517.1135.1935.19 229   Ormond Park Sat-03-Aug   R16 2019 Divison 3
211   Nunawading0.01.01.15.2 32   East Burwood8.613.1527.2036.27 243   East Burwood Reserve Sat-01-Jun   R8 2019 Div 4
211   North Sunshine0.12.23.25.6 36   Braybrook10.718.1428.2237.25 247   Pennell Reserve Sat-25-May   R6 2019 Div 3
211   Gungahlin Reserves0.00.00.00.0 0   Queanbeyan Reserves7.716.822.1632.19 211   Gungahlin Oval Sat-29-Jul   R13 2017 Div 2
211   Cootamundra WFC0.00.00.00.0 0   Belconnen WFC10.518.925.1532.19 211   Holt 103 Sat-29-Apr   R3 2017 default
211   Knox Reserves WFC0.00.00.20.3 3   Gippsland WFC8.616.1026.1432.22 214   Stoddart Oval Sun-28-Jun   R8 2015 East
211   Portarlington8.3 51   Newcomb41.16 262   Portarlington Reserve Sat-11-Jun   R11 2005 default
210   Westbourne Grammarians0.01.01.21.2 8   Elsternwick8.312.924.1233.20 218   Westbourne Grammer Sat-06-Aug   R16 2022 Div 3
210   Sunbury Kangaroos Res WFC0.00.00.00.0 0   Airport West WFC10.517.523.1632.18 210   Etzel St Reserve Sat-02-Apr   R1 2022 Div 2
210   Doveton Eagles0.10.20.20.2 2   Narre South Saints9.419.1121.1931.26 212   Power Reserve Sat-03-Jul   R12 2021 Div 3
210   Chirnside Park0.00.10.20.3 3   Boronia9.515.1121.1832.21 213   Tormore Reserve Sat-11-Aug   R17 2018 Div 3
210   Chadstone1.21.21.32.6 18   Mount Lilydale9.314.927.1235.18 228   Jordan Reserve Sat-30-Jul   R15 2016 Div 4
210   Laverton2.03.14.14.1 25   Caroline Springs9.321.728.1236.19 235   Caroline Springs Reserve Sat-05-Apr   R1 2014 Grading
210   Darwin1.21.32.32.4 16   Tiwi Islands12.319.727.1334.22 226   Marrara Stadium Sat-11-Feb   R17 2011 default
210   Portarlington2.12.12.15.1 31   Queenscliff9.520.931.1337.19 241   Queenscliff Reserve Sat-23-Jul   R14 2011 default
210   Worawa2.24.36.47.4 46   Emerald5.510.1122.1638.28 256   Chandler Reserve Sat-25-May   R7 2002 Div 2
210   Kinglake2.4 16   Belgrave34.22 226   Belgrave Reserve Sat-21-Jul   R14 1990 Div 2
210   South Fremantle1.02.14.34.5 29   West Perth6.418.728.1337.17 239   Leederville Oval Sat-06-Jun   R10 1987 Default
209   Lalor2.34.34.45.8 38   Heidelberg West8.320.930.1638.19 247   Lalor Reserve Sat-19-Aug   R18 2023 Div 3
209   Gungahlin Reserves WFC0.0 0   Batemans Bay WFC32.17 209   Gungahlin Oval Sat-18-Jun   R10 2022 Div 2
209   Newtown Breakaways WFC0.00.00.00.0 0   East Coast WFC8.516.1724.1831.23 209   Bruce Purser Reserve Sat-29-Jun   R11 2019 Premier
209   Chirnside Park0.10.20.41.4 10   Waverley Blues10.117.227.834.15 219   Mt. Waverley Reserve Sat-18-May   R6 2019 Div 4
209   Gungahlin Reserves0.00.20.20.2 2   Belconnen Reserves8.715.1022.1532.19 211   Holt 103 Sun-06-Aug   R14 2017 Div 2
209   Craigieburn0.10.20.31.6 12   Strathmore10.217.827.1135.11 221   Lebanon Reserve Sat-06-May   R5 2017 default
209   Corowa Rutherglen0.20.26.37.3 45   Albury11.120.630.740.14 254   John Flower Oval Sat-15-Apr   R3 2017 default
209   Nunawading2.32.32.52.5 17   Whitehorse Pioneers5.913.1721.2233.28 226   Koonung Reserve Sat-13-Aug   R18 2016 Div 4
209   Alexandra0.00.11.13.1 19   Emerald9.420.628.1834.24 228   Chandler Reserve Sat-08-Aug   R17 2015 Div 2
209   Powelltown2.4 16   Yarra Glen34.21 225   Yarra Glen Reserve Sat-10-Jun   R10 2000 Div 2
209   Panton Hill3.2 20   Wandin33.31 229   Wandin North Reserve Sun-02-Jul   R11 1989 Div 2
208   Cerberus1.03.04.04.0 24   Frankston Dolphins (SFNL)12.520.829.1535.22 232   HMAS Cerberus Sat-25-Jun   R11 2022 Div 4
208   Portland1.3 9   Westminster OS33.19 217   Port Reserve Sat-21-Aug   R17 2021 Div 3
208   Tuggeranong1.03.13.13.1 19   Ainslie8.621.727.1434.23 227   Alan Ray Oval Sat-11-Aug   R14 2018 Div 1
208   Brahma Lodge1.4 10   CBC Old Collegians34.14 218   Brahma Lodge Oval Sat-05-Apr   R1 2014 Div 5
208   St. Kilda Sharks WFC0.10.10.30.4 4   Diamond Creek WFC8.615.1222.1631.26 212   Peanut Farm Sun-03-Jun   R7 2012 default
208   Darwin0.13.14.36.6 42   Tiwi Islands6.515.923.1738.22 250   Marrara Stadium Sat-07-Jan   R12 2011 default
208   Surrey Park0.20.30.31.4 10   Nunawading6.615.1023.1733.20 218   Koonung Reserve Sat-07-May   R5 2011 Div 4
207   Lalor1.13.25.25.3 33   Laurimar 8.215.725.1137.18 240   Laurimar Reserve Sat-29-Apr   R3 2023 Div 3
207   Jacana0.01.11.12.1 13   Coburg Districts9.813.1325.1733.22 220   Jacana Reserve Sat-30-Jul   R14 2022 Divison 3
207   Lalor0.11.11.21.3 9   Laurimar 9.314.725.834.12 216   Laurimar Reserve Sat-09-Jul   R13 2022 Div 3
207   Tuggeranong Thirds0.00.10.10.1 1   Batemans Bay6.414.1021.1432.16 208   Hanging Rock Oval Sat-07-Aug   R16 2021 Div 3
207   Gungahlin0.01.12.23.2 20   Belconnen Magpies9.1016.1227.2134.23 227   Holt 103 Sat-05-Jun   R6 2021 Div 1
207   Morwell East WFC0.00.00.00.0 0   Karingal WFC6.713.1421.2130.27 207   Ballam Park Sat-20-May   R3 2017 Development
207   Unley Jets1.21.21.22.3 15   Salisbury West2.510.719.1235.12 222   Salisbury Downs Oval Sat-30-Jul   R17 2016 Div 7
207   Nunawading1.02.12.22.2 14   Eastern Lions6.314.1522.2132.29 221   Fairpark Reserve Sat-09-Jul   R13 2016 Div 4
207   Western Spurs Reserves WFC0.00.00.00.0 0   Port Melbourne Colts WFC9.015.625.832.15 207   J.L. Murphy Reserve Sat-13-Jun   R6 2015 Div 2
207   Kilburn3.3 21   Salisbury36.12 228   Blair Athol Reserve Sat-19-Jul   R14 2014 Div 3
207   Yarraville Seddon0.03.04.06.2 38   Spotswood9.416.727.1537.23 245   Yarraville Oval Sat-17-May   R6 2014 Div 1
207   Burnside Heights1.22.23.65.9 39   Roxburgh Park8.419.1027.1238.18 246   Lakeside Reserve Sat-12-Apr   R2 2014 Divison 3
207   South Mornington WFC0.00.00.10.1 1   Eastern Devils WFC7.714.1621.2230.28 208   Eley Park Sun-31-Jul   R16 2011 default
207   Worawa6.3 39   Yarra Glen36.30 246   Yarra Glen Reserve Sat-21-Apr   R2 2001 Div 2
207   Powelltown4.05.28.29.2 56   Gembrook Cockatoo9.919.1525.2638.35 263   Gembrook Sportsground Sat-08-Apr   R2 2000 Div 2
206   Molonglo Reserves2.22.22.22.4 16   Southern Cats7.219.524.935.12 222   Snowy Oval Sat-14-Jul   R11 2018 Div 4
206   Burnie Reserves0.22.32.32.3 15   North Launceston Reserves8.512.926.1334.17 221   York Park Sat-19-Aug   R20 2017 Default
206   Sandown0.10.21.42.5 17   Doveton Eagles7.618.1324.1833.25 223   Edinburgh Reserve Sat-19-Aug   R18 2017 Div 3
206   Gungahlin Reserves0.10.20.30.4 4   Belconnen Reserves6.714.1223.1631.24 210   Holt 103 Sat-21-May   R6 2016 Div 2
206   Northern Saints0.22.92.113.16 34   Strathmore13.318.729.938.12 240   Lebanon Reserve Sat-08-Aug   R16 2015 default
206   Chadstone0.11.12.12.2 14   Westbourne Grammarians8.514.1421.1932.28 220   Westbourne Grammer Sat-19-Jul   R13 2014 Div 4
206   Mitchell Park0.20.60.61.9 15   Blackfriars OS9.516.927.1234.17 221   Park 2 Sat-14-Jun   R9 2014 Div 6
206   Portarlington1.01.02.13.2 20   Torquay6.915.2121.2732.34 226   Spring Creek Reserve Sat-11-May   R6 2013 default
206   Bendigo Reserves1.31.52.72.8 20   Williamstown Reserves7.912.1919.2433.28 226   W.C.G. Sat-29-Apr   R4 2006 Default
206   Portarlington3.1 19   Drysdale34.21 225   Drysdale Reserve Sat-14-Jun   R10 2003 default
206   Camberwell1.82.93.124.18 42   Sandringham12.721.832.1337.26 248   Beach Rd Oval Sun-26-Aug   R18 1990 default
206   South Belgrave3.2 20   Powelltown33.28 226   Belgrave South Reserve Sat-15-Jul   R13 1989 Div 2
205   Broadford Yea0.30.53.53.5 23   Powelltown10.319.726.1036.12 228   Powelltown Oval Sat-11-Jun   R10 2022 Div 2
205   Reservoir0.00.00.00.0 0   South Morang6.316.620.1331.19 205   Crispe Park Sat-30-Apr   R4 2022 Div 3
205   Lalor1.01.11.21.2 8   Heidelberg West6.515.1124.1532.21 213   Heidelberg Park Sat-02-Apr   R1 2022 Div 3
205   Broadford1.11.21.21.3 9   Yarra Glen9.716.1326.1632.22 214   Yarra Glen Reserve Sat-10-Jul   R12 2021 Div 2
205   Gungahlin WFC0.00.00.00.0 0   Queanbeyan WFC10.318.1024.1531.19 205   Gungahlin Oval Sun-02-Jun   R6 2019 default
205   Thornton Eildon1.22.22.22.2 14   Alexandra6.415.823.1233.21 219   Alexandra Showgrounds Sat-02-Jun   R6 2018 Div 2
500 of 135,216 records Next 500 records >>

Footnotes

* Behinds calculated from the 1965 season on.
+ Score at the end of extra time.