Australian Football

AustralianFootball.com Celebrating the history of the great Australian game

 

NAB - Biggest Losses

Loadng ....

MARGIN  TEAM Q1Q2Q3Q4 SCORE  Opponent Q1Q2Q3Q4 SCORE   GROUND DATE   MATCH Div
278   North Ballarat Rebels1.01.32.43.4 22   Western Jets10.921.1729.2545.30 300   Western Oval Sat-28-Aug   R18 1993 Default
177   Bendigo Pioneers8.7 55   Northern Knights35.22 232   Golden Square Sun-29-Aug   R18 1993 Default
174   Gippsland Power1.0 6   Calder Cannons27.18 180   Morwell Reserve Sun-22-Jun   R10 2003 Default
161   Bendigo Pioneers2.02.03.13.2 20   Dandenong Stingrays5.49.1214.1427.19 181   Shepley Oval Sat-10-Jul   R13 2010 Default
157   North Ballarat Rebels3.10 28   Calder Cannons28.17 185   Coburg City Oval Sat-22-May   R7 2004 Default
155   Gippsland Power2.5 17   Prahran Dragons24.28 172   Moorabbin Oval Sat-10-Jul   R12 1993 Default
154   Calder Cannons3.06.28.410.4 64   Eastern Ranges9.315.524.834.14 218   Princes Park Sat-19-Aug   2SF 2000 Default
154   Murray Bushrangers6.4 40   Southern Stingrays30.14 194   Waverley Park Sat-17-Jul   R13 1993 Default
143   Bendigo Pioneers1.12.53.74.9 33   Dandenong Stingrays4.49.816.1826.20 176   Shepley Oval Sat-27-Jun   R12 2009 Default
142   Bendigo Pioneers0.00.00.21.2 8   Oakleigh Chargers2.77.1213.1522.18 150   Epsom Huntly Reserve Sat-28-Jun   R12 2014 Default
141   Bendigo Pioneers2.32.54.54.7 31   Northern Knights5.213.420.627.10 172   Preston City Oval Sat-24-Apr   R4 2010 Default
141   North Ballarat Rebels6.6 42   Geelong Falcons29.9 183   Leura Oval Sun-25-Jul   R14 1993 Default
138   North Ballarat Rebels1.12.32.92.12 24   Calder Cannons7.012.715.1224.18 162   Northern Oval Sat-28-Apr   R4 2007 Default
138   Northern Knights0.02.04.06.5 41   Dandenong Stingrays7.512.922.1227.17 179   Preston City Oval Sun-09-Apr   R2 2000 Default
134   Western Jets3.04.45.55.5 35   Gold Coast Academy7.38.916.1226.13 169   W.C.G. Sun-12-Apr   R2 2009 Default
130   Geelong Falcons1.33.45.56.5 41   Oakleigh Chargers5.314.421.627.9 171   Princes Park Sun-28-Aug   R17 2011 Default
130   NSW ACT Rams2.23.24.35.4 34   Geelong Falcons6.613.1018.1424.20 164   Manuka Oval Sat-18-Aug   R16 2001 Default
129   NT Thunder Academy0.21.51.73.11 29   Northern Knights8.614.1120.1723.20 158   Preston City Oval Sat-31-May   R8 2008 Default
128   North Ballarat Rebels0.11.24.25.2 32   Murray Bushrangers4.514.821.1124.16 160   John Riordan Oval Sat-08-Apr   R2 2000 Default
127   Bendigo Pioneers1.10 16   Western Jets20.23 143   Golden Square Sat-03-Jul   R11 1993 Default
126   Western Jets1.22.46.56.5 41   Dandenong Stingrays6.511.718.1026.11 167   Shepley Oval Sun-22-Apr   R4 2018 Default
125   Murray Bushrangers2.23.34.86.10 46   Geelong Falcons6.38.918.1226.15 171   Kardinia Park Sat-31-Mar   R1 2007 Default
125   Tasmania U18s14.2 86   Calder Cannons32.19 211   York Park Sat-03-Apr   R1 2004 Default
125   Sandringham Dragons8.7 55   Murray Bushrangers28.12 180   W.J. Findlay Oval Sat-31-May   R8 2003 Default
125   North Ballarat Rebels0.01.11.11.1 7   Murray Bushrangers4.212.515.1119.18 132   Queen Elizabeth Oval Sat-21-Apr   R3 2001 Default
125   North Ballarat Rebels9.5 59   Northern Knights27.22 184   M.C.G. Sun-23-May   R7 1993 Default
124   Bendigo Pioneers0.24.87.97.11 53   Eastern Ranges11.612.819.1127.15 177   Box Hill City Oval Sat-15-Aug   R16 2015 Default
123   Northern Knights4.35.46.47.6 48   Oakleigh Chargers5.315.822.1625.21 171   Preston City Oval Sat-11-Apr   R2 2009 Default
123   Calder Cannons3.15.16.46.5 41   Murray Bushrangers4.09.316.425.14 164   W.J. Findlay Oval Sat-18-Aug   R16 2007 Default
122   Western Jets3.14.15.28.2 50   Eastern Ranges4.410.718.1226.16 172   Princes Park Sat-21-Mar   R1 2015 Default
122   NT Thunder Academy0.22.62.83.10 28   Western Jets5.69.819.923.12 150   Highgate Reserve Sun-13-Apr   R4 2014 Default
122   Sandringham Dragons1.42.63.85.9 39   Western Jets4.512.1019.1424.17 161   W.C.G. Sat-28-Apr   R4 2007 Default
121   NSW ACT Rams0.26.49.89.9 63   Eastern Ranges10.815.1021.1627.22 184   Box Hill City Oval Sun-10-Apr   R2 2005 Default
120   Western Jets4.05.16.36.7 43   Oakleigh Chargers7.114.620.1025.13 163   Princes Park Sun-09-Sep   3EF 2018 Default
120   GWS Academy2.12.35.66.6 42   Sandringham Dragons5.414.718.1324.18 162   Blacktown Sat-26-Jun   R11 2010 Default
120   Gippsland Power4.10 34   Calder Cannons24.10 154   Princes Park Sat-18-Sep   1PF 2004 Default
119   GWS Academy4.24.48.48.4 52   Dandenong Stingrays3.411.1016.1525.21 171   Shepley Oval Sat-14-Aug   R16 2010 Default
119   Sandringham Dragons1.02.13.95.11 41   Gippsland Power5.712.1116.1424.16 160   Shepley Oval Sat-31-Aug   R18 2002 Default
118   GWS Academy1.43.67.77.8 50   Oakleigh Chargers5.311.416.926.12 168   Blacktown Sat-10-Jul   R13 2010 Default
118   GWS Academy1.02.12.34.4 28   Gippsland Power2.47.911.1421.20 146   Casey Fields Sat-19-Jun   R10 2010 Default
117   Bendigo Pioneers5.7 37   Calder Cannons23.16 154   Coburg City Oval Sat-10-Apr   R2 2004 Default
116   NT Thunder Academy0.01.62.64.7 31   Murray Bushrangers6.99.1517.1821.21 147   Highgate Reserve Sat-16-Apr   R3 2022 Default
116   Western Jets4.06.16.46.4 40   Dandenong Stingrays6.410.619.1123.18 156   Shepley Oval Sat-08-May   R6 2010 Default
116   Bendigo Pioneers1.03.15.27.3 45   Geelong Falcons4.38.518.825.11 161   Shepley Oval Sat-27-Mar   R1 2010 Default
115   NT Thunder Academy2.22.32.32.5 17   Tasmania U19s4.37.812.1220.12 132   Highgate Reserve Sun-01-May   R5 2022 Default
115   Oakleigh Chargers0.10.60.80.9 9   Tasmania U18s5.17.513.719.10 124   Warrawee Park Sat-28-May   R7 2011 Default
114   Bendigo Pioneers4.07.18.29.2 56   Oakleigh Chargers6.611.1017.1625.20 170   Warrawee Park Sat-20-Aug   R16 2011 Default
114   Oakleigh Chargers7.4 46   Calder Cannons25.10 160   Coburg City Oval Sat-03-May   R5 2003 Default
114   North Ballarat Rebels7.8 50   Prahran Dragons24.20 164   Victoria Park Sat-21-Aug   R17 1993 Default
113   Murray Bushrangers1.12.25.36.5 41   Gippsland Power7.514.1319.1523.16 154   Casey Fields Sat-21-Aug   R17 2010 Default
113   Eastern Ranges2.33.77.77.8 50   Gippsland Power5.713.1216.1624.19 163   Morwell Reserve Sun-27-Aug   R17 2006 Default
113   Murray Bushrangers2.04.06.26.5 41   Oakleigh Chargers4.411.1014.1423.16 154   Warrawee Park Sat-19-Aug   R16 2006 Default
113   Northern Knights8.6 54   Murray Bushrangers25.17 167   Preston City Oval Sat-24-May   R7 2003 Default
112   Dandenong Stingrays1.41.73.75.10 40   Eastern Ranges4.210.214.524.8 152   Docklands Sun-22-Sep   GF 2013 Default
112   Western Jets1.32.53.106.10 46   Calder Cannons3.48.715.924.14 158   Highgate Reserve Sat-21-Apr   R4 2012 Default
112   Murray Bushrangers0.00.23.53.8 26   Oakleigh Chargers5.611.1016.1220.18 138   Warrawee Park Sat-02-Jul   R11 2011 Default
111   GWV Rebels0.30.30.50.5 5   Eastern Ranges3.19.412.618.8 116   Eureka Stadium Sat-08-Jun   R10 2019 Default
111   Dandenong Stingrays1.12.15.48.6 54   Queensland U18s7.213.521.1025.15 165   Gabba Sun-28-May   R7 2006 Default
111   NSW ACT Rams0.42.82.95.10 40   Murray Bushrangers2.53.613.1023.13 151   W.J. Findlay Oval Sun-15-Apr   R2 2001 Default
110   GWV Rebels0.22.22.43.6 24   Dandenong Stingrays4.611.1114.1419.20 134   Princes Park Sat-08-Sep   1EF 2018 Default
109   Calder Cannons0.10.41.81.12 18   Sandringham Dragons5.48.713.1019.13 127   Moorabbin Oval Sun-24-Mar   R1 2019 Default
109   Sandringham Dragons1.43.54.54.5 29   Gippsland Power6.510.1117.1320.18 138   Morwell Reserve Sun-13-May   R6 2018 Default
109   NT Thunder Academy3.14.27.47.4 46   Bendigo Pioneers2.57.1013.1123.17 155   Queen Elizabeth Oval Sun-27-Jul   R15 2014 Default
109   Western Jets2.13.59.612.8 80   Gippsland Power8.213.724.1129.15 189   Ronald Reserve Sat-27-Aug   R18 2005 Default
109   Bendigo Pioneers1.01.14.16.3 39   Gippsland Power2.69.914.1521.22 148   Ronald Reserve Sat-23-Jul   R14 2005 Default
109   Bendigo Pioneers1.01.23.53.5 23   Eastern Ranges6.39.714.1019.18 132   Golden Square Sat-16-Jul   R13 2005 Default
109   Gippsland Power3.11 29   North Ballarat Rebels20.18 138   Northern Oval Fri-25-Apr   R4 2003 Default
109   Tasmania U18s4.12 36   Murray Bushrangers21.19 145   W.J. Findlay Oval Sat-19-Apr   R3 2003 Default
109   Western Jets1.62.63.74.7 31   Eastern Ranges4.29.715.1221.14 140   Box Hill City Oval Sat-27-Apr   R4 2002 Default
109   North Ballarat Rebels1.61.68.99.11 65   Dandenong Stingrays3.214.417.527.12 174   Shepley Oval Sat-15-Jul   R13 2000 Default
108   Geelong Falcons1.62.72.82.9 21   Eastern Ranges0.26.714.820.9 129   Kardinia Park Sat-15-Jun   R9 2013 Default
108   NT Thunder Academy2.05.35.57.6 48   Eastern Ranges5.67.1116.1423.18 156   Box Hill City Oval Sat-28-Jun   R10 2008 Default
108   Tasmania U18s0.03.03.04.1 25   Eastern Ranges5.510.814.1319.19 133   North Hobart Oval Sun-14-Jul   R12 2002 Default
107   Bendigo Pioneers0.32.53.77.8 50   Murray Bushrangers6.410.818.1124.13 157   Benalla Showgrounds Sat-28-Mar   R2 2015 Default
107   Queensland U18s1.22.52.64.10 34   Calder Cannons4.58.1113.1321.15 141   Leyshon Park Sat-04-May   R6 2013 Default
107   Sandringham Dragons0.32.62.83.15 33   Murray Bushrangers5.47.716.1221.14 140   Deakin Reserve Sat-30-Jun   R11 2007 Default
107   Oakleigh Chargers2.03.16.58.5 53   Queensland U18s8.514.716.1124.16 160   Warrawee Park Sat-14-May   R6 2005 Default
107   Eastern Ranges4.11 35   Calder Cannons22.10 142   Princes Park Sat-13-Sep   1SF 2003 Default
107   Geelong Falcons8.5 53   Calder Cannons24.16 160   Coburg City Oval Sat-14-Jun   R9 2003 Default
107   Western Jets2.32.92.114.12 36   Bendigo Pioneers6.39.613.1521.17 143   Golden Square Sat-01-Sep   R18 2001 Default
107   NSW ACT Rams0.21.52.76.12 48   Dandenong Stingrays5.311.1016.1323.17 155   Shepley Oval Sun-15-Jul   R12 2001 Default
107   NSW ACT Rams1.22.53.54.5 29   Sandringham Dragons3.39.516.521.10 136   Phillip Oval Sat-15-Jul   R13 2000 Default
106   Calder Cannons2.52.73.105.12 42   Oakleigh Chargers5.012.319.423.10 148   Box Hill City Oval Sat-03-Sep   2EF 2016 Default
106   Eastern Ranges1.44.55.77.8 50   Northern Knights4.19.617.1124.12 156   Preston City Oval Sun-27-Jun   R11 2010 Default
106   Eastern Ranges2.12.33.63.6 24   North Ballarat Rebels2.38.1112.1319.16 130   Box Hill City Oval Sat-24-Jun   R10 2006 Default
106   Western Jets1.24.77.910.11 71   Geelong Falcons3.67.917.1526.21 177   Kardinia Park Sun-15-May   R6 2005 Default
106   North Ballarat Rebels1.31.43.94.9 33   Murray Bushrangers1.18.714.1021.13 139   Northern Oval Sat-18-Aug   R16 2001 Default
106   Bendigo Pioneers5.8 38   Southern Stingrays20.24 144   Moorabbin Oval Sat-31-Jul   R15 1993 Default
105   Western Jets2.24.25.57.7 49   Gippsland Power3.69.1014.1622.22 154   Morwell Reserve Sun-03-May   R6 2015 Default
105   Eastern Ranges1.23.55.58.9 57   Western Jets6.311.816.1125.12 162   Box Hill City Oval Sat-29-Jun   R11 2013 Default
105   Bendigo Pioneers2.12.55.86.8 44   Gippsland Power4.39.716.1023.11 149   Queen Elizabeth Oval Sat-13-Apr   R1 2013 Default
105   Bendigo Pioneers0.01.32.77.7 49   Geelong Falcons4.811.1117.1123.16 154   Kardinia Park Sun-15-May   R6 2011 Default
105   Murray Bushrangers2.14.56.76.10 46   Eastern Ranges5.312.417.823.13 151   Box Hill City Oval Sun-12-Jul   R14 2009 Default
105   Eastern Ranges3.14.55.76.10 46   Bendigo Pioneers7.616.921.1322.19 151   Queen Elizabeth Oval Sun-03-Jun   R8 2001 Default
105   Bendigo Pioneers7.17 59   Western Jets24.20 164   Arden Street Sat-10-Apr   R2 1993 Default
104   Dandenong Stingrays4.35.510.513.7 85   Northern Knights9.517.923.1428.21 189   Shepley Oval Sat-18-Aug   R16 2007 Default
104   Northern Knights6.5 41   Eastern Ranges20.25 145   Box Hill City Oval Sun-23-May   R7 2004 Default
104   Western Jets7.9 51   Calder Cannons24.11 155   W.C.G. Sat-17-May   R6 2003 Default
104   Bendigo Pioneers4.3 27   Eastern Ranges20.11 131   Doncaster Reserve Sun-23-May   R7 1993 Default
103   Geelong Falcons1.11.22.43.5 23   Sandringham Dragons3.011.414.420.6 126   Preston City Oval Sat-24-Aug   POFF 2019 Default
103   Northern Knights1.22.34.47.5 47   Gippsland Power4.613.919.1222.18 150   Preston City Oval Sat-02-Jun   R8 2012 Default
103   Eastern Ranges1.05.38.58.6 54   Oakleigh Chargers6.68.915.1124.13 157   Princes Park Sun-27-Mar   R9 2011 Default
103   Dandenong Stingrays4.59.59.712.8 80   Northern Knights5.312.323.729.9 183   Princes Park Sun-01-Apr   R1 2007 Default
103   Western Jets4.27.48.49.5 59   North Ballarat Rebels4.411.717.1124.18 162   Northern Oval Sun-09-Apr   R2 2006 Default
103   Eastern Ranges2.43.65.77.14 56   Oakleigh Chargers7.410.517.1324.15 159   Warrawee Park Sat-25-Jun   R11 2005 Default
103   Northern Knights4.7 31   Western Jets20.14 134   W.C.G. Sat-29-May   R8 2004 Default
102   NT Thunder Academy2.14.36.38.3 51   Northern Knights6.210.818.1023.15 153   Preston City Oval Sat-02-Aug   R16 2014 Default
102   Eastern Ranges0.11.33.53.6 24   Sandringham Dragons5.513.716.919.12 126   Box Hill City Oval Sat-07-Jul   R12 2012 Default
102   NSW ACT Rams2.05.57.69.7 61   Murray Bushrangers8.412.718.925.13 163   Lavington Sports Ground Sat-19-Apr   R4 2008 Default
102   Western Jets0.32.62.93.9 27   Calder Cannons3.18.513.919.15 129   W.C.G. Sat-16-Jul   R13 2005 Default
102   Bendigo Pioneers2.12.33.66.6 42   Dandenong Stingrays4.19.714.922.12 144   Shepley Oval Sat-30-Apr   R5 2005 Default
102   Bendigo Pioneers9.12 66   Prahran Dragons24.24 168   Swan Hill Showgrounds Sat-01-May   R5 1993 Default
101   Gippsland Power1.33.43.73.8 26   Oakleigh Chargers5.49.413.919.13 127   Warrawee Park Sun-25-Jun   R11 2017 Default
101   Eastern Ranges4.17.28.29.7 61   Calder Cannons8.011.318.1025.12 162   Princes Park Sun-29-Aug   3EF 2010 Default
101   Tasmania U18s3.55.76.96.11 47   Dandenong Stingrays4.39.514.823.10 148   Shepley Oval Sat-01-May   R5 2010 Default
101   Sandringham Dragons1.04.24.39.5 59   Northern Knights4.311.521.925.10 160   Trevor Barker Oval Sun-19-Apr   R3 2009 Default
101   Calder Cannons1.32.43.44.7 31   Murray Bushrangers4.76.1011.1319.18 132   Princes Park Sat-16-Aug   R16 2008 Default
101   NSW ACT Rams2.35.58.59.6 60   Bendigo Pioneers4.39.618.1324.17 161   Queen Elizabeth Oval Sun-29-Jul   R14 2001 Default
100   Western Jets0.00.11.21.2 8   Murray Bushrangers5.59.912.1315.18 108   Norm Minns Oval Sat-23-Jul   R14 2016 Default
100   Northern Knights2.12.45.55.9 39   Bendigo Pioneers5.28.814.1021.13 139   Preston City Oval Sat-28-Apr   R5 2012 Default
100   Eastern Ranges1.45.55.89.8 62   Sandringham Dragons6.67.915.1324.18 162   Princes Park Sat-21-Apr   R4 2012 Default
100   Murray Bushrangers3.63.86.1111.12 78   North Ballarat Rebels6.515.823.928.10 178   Princes Park Sat-28-Aug   4EF 2010 Default
100   Sandringham Dragons1.33.43.64.8 32   Murray Bushrangers6.012.317.321.6 132   John Riordan Oval Sat-07-Jul   R11 2001 Default
100   Bendigo Pioneers3.3 21   Northern Knights17.19 121   Victoria Park Sat-12-Jun   R9 1993 Default
100   Geelong Falcons7.6 48   Western Jets22.16 148   Kardinia Park Sat-29-May   R8 1993 Default
99   Northern Knights3.34.56.117.13 55   Dandenong Stingrays4.113.815.824.10 154   Shepley Oval Sat-07-May   R6 2016 Default
99   North Ballarat Rebels6.08.28.39.7 61   Calder Cannons2.38.715.1025.10 160   Princes Park Sat-30-Aug   1QF 2014 Default
99   Sandringham Dragons1.12.33.67.10 52   Geelong Falcons5.411.916.1023.13 151   Kardinia Park Sun-25-May   R7 2008 Default
99   Western Jets2.15.26.38.6 54   Calder Cannons5.1012.1420.1922.21 153   Coburg City Oval Sun-01-Sep   R18 2002 Default
99   Northern Knights0.10.50.82.13 25   Western Jets4.79.1111.1318.16 124   Whitten Oval Sun-28-May   R8 2000 Default
99   Bendigo Pioneers8.10 58   Gippsland Power24.13 157   Arden Street Sat-29-May   R8 1993 Default
99   Prahran Dragons7.16 58   Southern Stingrays23.19 157   Moorabbin Oval Sat-09-May   R4 1992 Default
98   Sandringham Dragons1.02.22.44.4 28   North Ballarat Rebels5.28.411.919.12 126   Reid Oval Sun-10-May   R6 2009 Default
98   NT Thunder Academy0.43.73.74.8 32   Geelong Falcons3.45.810.1818.22 130   Kardinia Park Sat-05-May   R5 2007 Default
98   Eastern Ranges0.13.65.97.14 56   Northern Knights7.511.917.1722.22 154   Preston City Oval Sun-20-Aug   R16 2006 Default
98   Oakleigh Chargers3.15.35.47.6 48   Gippsland Power5.214.317.1022.14 146   Morwell Reserve Sun-05-Jun   R9 2005 Default
97   Oakleigh Chargers1.11.22.52.5 17   Sandringham Dragons3.29.610.817.12 114   Moorabbin Oval Sat-26-Jun   R10 2021 Default
97   Bendigo Pioneers1.32.64.76.10 46   Dandenong Stingrays5.210.517.822.11 143   Queen Elizabeth Oval Sun-20-Jun   R9 2021 Default
97   Brisbane Academy0.11.13.35.5 35   Sandringham Dragons8.313.917.1319.18 132   Trevor Barker Oval Sat-27-Apr   R5 2019 Default
97   Geelong Falcons0.20.30.80.10 10   Murray Bushrangers3.29.1011.1515.17 107   Chirnside Park Sat-23-Jun   R10 2018 Default
97   GWV Rebels3.13.44.55.5 35   Dandenong Stingrays5.012.617.820.12 132   Queen Elizabeth Oval Sat-07-Apr   R3 2018 Default
97   Oakleigh Chargers2.32.34.54.8 32   North Ballarat Rebels4.49.1114.1218.21 129   Eureka Stadium Sat-12-May   R7 2012 Default
97   North Ballarat Rebels1.36.58.69.6 60   Calder Cannons6.67.715.1024.13 157   Princes Park Sun-06-Sep   2EF 2009 Default
97   Eastern Ranges0.01.62.65.6 36   Geelong Falcons4.68.1011.1319.19 133   Queen Elizabeth Oval Sat-22-Apr   R3 2006 Default
97   NSW ACT Rams4.3 27   Calder Cannons18.16 124   Manuka Oval Sun-06-Apr   R1 2003 Default
97   Tasmania U18s0.02.24.45.8 38   Calder Cannons5.28.516.721.9 135   York Park Sat-27-Jul   R14 2002 Default
96   Bendigo Pioneers1.01.06.19.1 55   Sandringham Dragons4.413.917.1521.25 151   Trevor Barker Oval Sun-21-Aug   R17 2016 Default
96   Northern Knights0.31.33.33.5 23   Geelong Falcons5.110.315.618.11 119   Kardinia Park Sat-04-May   R6 2013 Default
96   Bendigo Pioneers2.12.85.106.13 49   North Ballarat Rebels5.310.716.1022.13 145   Queen Elizabeth Oval Sun-21-May   R6 2006 Default
96   Gippsland Power10.13 73   Southern Stingrays26.13 169   Leongatha Reserve Sat-01-May   R5 1993 Default
95   Bendigo Pioneers2.12.22.33.5 23   Oakleigh Chargers5.58.814.1017.16 118   Queen Elizabeth Oval Sat-04-Jul   R12 2015 Default
95   Murray Bushrangers1.11.33.33.4 22   Dandenong Stingrays5.36.109.1317.15 117   Norm Minns Oval Sat-06-Jul   R12 2013 Default
95   Sandringham Dragons1.23.36.57.9 51   Bendigo Pioneers6.412.617.1022.14 146   Golden Square Sat-23-Jun   R10 2001 Default
94   Bendigo Pioneers1.24.24.57.9 51   Sandringham Dragons2.86.915.1122.13 145   Box Hill City Oval Sat-07-May   R5 2011 Default
94   Gippsland Power0.32.62.75.8 38   Sandringham Dragons0.23.610.1020.12 132   Warrawee Park Sat-09-Apr   R2 2011 Default
94   GWS Academy3.06.08.211.5 71   Northern Knights6.411.617.1325.15 165   Blacktown Sat-03-Apr   R2 2010 Default
94   Gippsland Power9.7 61   Calder Cannons23.17 155   Morwell Reserve Sun-30-May   R8 2004 Default
93   Gippsland Power0.00.30.43.4 22   Oakleigh Chargers4.49.514.1017.13 115   Princes Park Sat-15-Sep   2PF 2018 Default
93   Gippsland Power0.31.42.74.8 32   Geelong Falcons3.58.813.1318.17 125   Kardinia Park Sat-16-Apr   R3 2016 Default
93   Eastern Ranges1.34.37.510.5 65   North Ballarat Rebels4.38.616.725.8 158   Eureka Stadium Sat-01-Aug   R15 2015 Default
93   Western Jets2.13.14.15.2 32   Gold Coast Academy4.16.511.1118.17 125   Carrara Stadium Sat-18-Jul   R15 2009 Default
93   Tasmania U18s1.04.19.211.2 68   Bendigo Pioneers4.66.1014.1224.17 161   Golden Square Sat-11-Aug   R15 2001 Default
92   Murray Bushrangers2.6 18   Calder Cannons16.14 110   M.C.G. Sat-27-Sep   GF 2003 Default
92   Oakleigh Chargers0.11.22.32.4 16   Sandringham Dragons3.26.813.1116.12 108   Whitten Oval Sun-16-Apr   R3 2000 Default
91   GWS Academy1.12.23.73.7 25   Eastern Ranges5.110.614.1117.14 116   Stadium Australia Sat-31-Jul   R15 2010 Default
91   Northern Knights0.24.64.78.9 57   Dandenong Stingrays7.810.820.1422.16 148   Shepley Oval Sat-02-Apr   R1 2005 Default
91   NSW ACT Rams0.22.44.58.7 55   Calder Cannons7.314.721.1322.14 146   Coburg City Oval Sun-25-Aug   R17 2002 Default
90   GWV Rebels2.24.25.25.3 33   Oakleigh Chargers4.39.413.918.15 123   Eureka Stadium Sat-25-Aug   R16 2018 Default
90   Calder Cannons4.05.18.111.1 67   Geelong Falcons5.113.818.1523.19 157   Highgate Reserve Sat-13-Aug   R16 2016 Default
90   Western Jets1.41.43.93.9 27   Eastern Ranges1.28.69.717.15 117   Highgate Reserve Sun-10-Jul   R13 2016 Default
90   Northern Knights2.04.65.107.11 53   Sandringham Dragons6.57.614.922.11 143   Princes Park Sat-26-Mar   R1 2016 Default
90   Bendigo Pioneers2.23.35.47.4 46   Western Jets5.49.514.1220.16 136   Queen Elizabeth Oval Sat-13-Aug   R15 2011 Default
90   Calder Cannons1.02.33.43.7 25   Gippsland Power2.56.913.1217.13 115   Morwell Reserve Sun-09-May   R6 2010 Default
90   Eastern Ranges1.04.14.17.4 46   North Ballarat Rebels5.68.814.921.10 136   Northern Oval Sun-27-Jul   R14 2008 Default
90   North Ballarat Rebels1.25.25.65.10 40   Gippsland Power6.37.414.1019.16 130   Northern Oval Sat-05-May   R5 2007 Default
90   Murray Bushrangers4.37.310.412.5 77   Sandringham Dragons6.714.1220.1424.23 167   Trevor Barker Oval Sat-26-Aug   R17 2006 Default
90   Oakleigh Chargers2.16.39.310.6 66   Dandenong Stingrays7.213.421.924.12 156   Shepley Oval Sun-19-Jun   R10 2005 Default
90   Northern Knights1.12.23.27.2 44   Gippsland Power6.48.814.1120.14 134   Warrawee Park Sat-20-May   R7 2000 Default
90   NT Thunder Academy0.02.15.15.1 31   Sandringham Dragons3.65.1010.1417.19 121   Whitten Oval Sat-22-Apr   R4 2000 Default
89   Bendigo Pioneers0.03.35.57.7 49   Dandenong Stingrays7.911.1117.1420.18 138   Shepley Oval Sat-05-Aug   R15 2017 Default
89   Dandenong Stingrays0.22.53.95.10 40   Oakleigh Chargers4.29.513.620.9 129   Shepley Oval Sun-14-May   R7 2017 Default
89   Sandringham Dragons4.15.36.78.10 58   North Ballarat Rebels4.212.318.324.3 147   Eureka Stadium Sat-31-May   R9 2014 Default
89   Sandringham Dragons0.22.74.107.13 55   North Ballarat Rebels6.611.716.1022.12 144   Hanlon Park Sun-20-Apr   R4 2008 Default
89   Bendigo Pioneers4.25.25.39.4 58   Geelong Falcons3.46.715.1122.15 147   Northern Oval Sat-02-Sep   R18 2006 Default
89   Tasmania U18s3.15.47.79.11 65   Dandenong Stingrays8.213.422.624.10 154   Shepley Oval Sun-27-May   R7 2001 Default
89   Murray Bushrangers3.6 24   Prahran Dragons17.11 113   Western Oval Sat-12-Jun   R9 1993 Default
88   Bendigo Pioneers0.22.53.68.7 55   Oakleigh Chargers9.514.719.1121.17 143   Warrawee Park Sat-26-Aug   R17 2017 Default
88   Eastern Ranges2.13.23.23.3 21   Gippsland Power1.58.613.1016.13 109   Moama Reserve Sat-12-May   R7 2012 Default
88   Calder Cannons0.53.65.145.14 44   Eastern Ranges5.411.717.720.12 132   Box Hill City Oval Sat-01-Aug   R17 2009 Default
88   NSW ACT Rams5.7 37   Bendigo Pioneers19.11 125   Queen Elizabeth Oval Sat-16-Aug   R16 2003 Default
88   Gippsland Power2.33.56.610.12 72   Oakleigh Chargers6.714.1319.2023.22 160   Warrawee Park Sun-07-Jul   R11 2002 Default
87   Geelong Falcons2.33.35.46.6 42   Oakleigh Chargers5.410.614.820.9 129   Chirnside Park Sun-07-Jul   R13 2019 Default
87   Western Jets11.6 72   Murray Bushrangers23.21 159   W.J. Findlay Oval Sun-15-Jun   R9 2003 Default
87   Eastern Ranges1.11.43.48.7 55   Gippsland Power9.313.317.1121.16 142   Morwell Reserve Sun-08-Apr   R1 2001 Default
86   Calder Cannons1.13.44.86.8 44   Geelong Falcons7.412.616.920.10 130   Kardinia Park Fri-13-May   R7 2016 Default
86   North Ballarat Rebels0.31.63.85.9 39   Gippsland Power4.57.813.1118.17 125   Morwell Reserve Sat-15-Jun   R9 2013 Default
86   Oakleigh Chargers1.35.66.76.13 49   Sandringham Dragons4.17.414.521.9 135   Warrawee Park Sun-14-Jun   R10 2009 Default
86   Murray Bushrangers1.12.53.75.8 38   North Ballarat Rebels6.38.612.819.10 124   Northern Oval Sun-10-Jul   R12 2005 Default
86   Gippsland Power5.8 38   Murray Bushrangers17.22 124   W.J. Findlay Oval Sat-03-May   R5 2003 Default
86   Prahran Dragons12.13 85   Southern Stingrays27.9 171   Princes Park Sat-27-Jun   R9 1992 Default
85   Gippsland Power3.13.13.23.4 22   Geelong Falcons4.67.610.816.11 107   Eureka Stadium Sun-10-Sep   2EF 2017 Default
85   Western Jets4.16.26.28.3 51   Dandenong Stingrays5.38.713.1020.16 136   W.C.G. Sun-23-Aug   R17 2015 Default
85   Bendigo Pioneers1.13.26.36.4 40   North Ballarat Rebels5.511.913.1417.23 125   Queen Elizabeth Oval Sat-24-Jul   R14 2010 Default
84   Northern Knights2.02.23.24.2 26   Oakleigh Chargers5.18.212.716.14 110   Preston City Oval Sat-17-Jun   R10 2017 Default
84   NT Thunder Academy4.38.59.711.10 76   Dandenong Stingrays5.310.1018.1224.16 160   Shepley Oval Sat-02-May   R5 2009 Default
84   Western Jets3.34.46.107.14 56   Oakleigh Chargers3.412.717.1021.14 140   W.C.G. Sat-31-Mar   R1 2007 Default
84   Oakleigh Chargers3.34.38.810.8 68   Calder Cannons2.212.714.723.14 152   Coburg City Oval Sat-07-Apr   R1 2001 Default
84   Northern Knights1.22.22.53.5 23   Bendigo Pioneers1.34.68.915.17 107   Victoria Park Sun-30-Apr   R5 2000 Default
83   Bendigo Pioneers2.12.34.47.8 50   Northern Knights4.67.1112.1419.19 133   Epsom Huntly Reserve Sat-22-Aug   R17 2015 Default
83   North Ballarat Rebels0.21.35.45.6 36   Oakleigh Chargers3.710.1014.1517.17 119   Princes Park Sat-15-Sep   2PF 2012 Default
83   Eastern Ranges1.04.05.19.4 58   Gippsland Power3.76.816.1221.15 141   Morwell Reserve Sun-26-Jun   R10 2011 Default
83   Calder Cannons2.24.36.66.7 43   Bendigo Pioneers7.29.613.819.12 126   Golden Square Sun-10-May   R6 2009 Default
83   Western Jets0.14.35.68.9 57   Geelong Falcons5.47.917.1121.14 140   Chirnside Park Sat-14-Jun   R9 2008 Default
83   Geelong Falcons1.24.56.66.7 43   Murray Bushrangers5.010.412.819.12 126   John Riordan Oval Sat-21-Jul   R13 2007 Default
83   Western Jets2.06.110.115.5 95   Sandringham Dragons8.615.623.1527.16 178   W.C.G. Sun-03-Sep   R18 2006 Default
83   Eastern Ranges9.5 59   Calder Cannons21.16 142   Coburg City Oval Sat-19-Apr   R3 2003 Default
83   Western Jets5.210.413.818.11 119   Northern Knights5.414.624.832.10 202   M.C.G. Sat-25-Sep   GF 1993 Default
83   Bendigo Pioneers10.8 68   Prahran Dragons22.19 151   Elsternwick Park Sun-25-Jul   R14 1993 Default
83   North Ballarat Rebels5.7 37   Eastern Ranges18.12 120   Victoria Park Sat-19-Jun   R10 1993 Default
82   Bendigo Pioneers3.45.67.1010.14 74   Murray Bushrangers2.410.918.1123.18 156   Queen Elizabeth Oval Sun-30-Jul   R14 2017 Default
82   GWV Rebels2.64.84.125.17 47   Geelong Falcons3.48.617.720.9 129   Kardinia Park Sat-25-Mar   R1 2017 Default
82   Northern Knights2.23.45.76.7 43   North Ballarat Rebels4.27.510.719.11 125   Eureka Stadium Sun-06-May   R6 2012 Default
82   Gippsland Power1.33.37.58.6 54   Dandenong Stingrays5.58.813.1220.16 136   Morwell Reserve Sat-27-Mar   R1 2010 Default
82   Sandringham Dragons3.33.64.75.9 39   Geelong Falcons2.56.814.1118.13 121   Kardinia Park Sat-02-May   R5 2009 Default
82   Western Jets2.03.35.69.8 62   Murray Bushrangers7.110.517.922.12 144   Deakin Reserve Sat-26-Jul   R14 2008 Default
82   Bendigo Pioneers3.34.64.126.14 50   Gippsland Power4.47.1214.1718.24 132   Traralgon Reserve Sat-31-May   R8 2008 Default
82   Sandringham Dragons0.62.96.1110.15 75   Calder Cannons9.314.721.1024.13 157   Coburg City Oval Sun-16-Jul   R12 2006 Default
82   North Ballarat Rebels6.3 39   Western Jets18.13 121   Horsham City Oval Sat-12-Jun   R9 1993 Default
82   Murray Bushrangers15.9 99   Southern Stingrays28.13 181   Kings Park (Seymour) Sun-25-Apr   R4 1993 Default
82   Gippsland Power13.13 91   Northern Knights26.17 173   Victoria Park Sat-10-Apr   R2 1993 Default
82   Eastern Ranges8.8 56   Western Jets21.12 138   Victoria Park Sat-30-May   R6 1992 Default
81   Bendigo Pioneers0.01.12.12.1 13   Geelong Falcons4.58.811.1313.16 94   Queen Elizabeth Oval Sun-05-Aug   R14 2018 Default
81   Tasmania U18s2.13.16.38.9 57   Eastern Ranges5.211.616.821.12 138   Box Hill City Oval Sun-24-Apr   R4 2016 Default
81   Sandringham Dragons2.02.04.14.2 26   Geelong Falcons2.24.811.816.11 107   Chirnside Park Sat-01-Jun   R8 2013 Default
81   Oakleigh Chargers0.01.23.54.6 30   Western Jets3.05.17.817.9 111   Warrawee Park Sat-23-Jun   R10 2012 Default
81   Sandringham Dragons1.04.24.37.5 47   Calder Cannons11.212.417.520.8 128   Highgate Reserve Sat-16-Jun   R9 2012 Default
81   GWS Academy3.17.18.510.6 66   Northern Knights4.311.517.623.9 147   Highgate Reserve Sat-29-May   R8 2010 Default
81   Dandenong Stingrays2.14.27.39.7 61   Murray Bushrangers5.49.716.1121.16 142   Docklands Fri-26-Sep   GF 2008 Default
81   Western Jets1.23.55.89.12 66   North Ballarat Rebels9.413.1115.1322.15 147   Northern Oval Sun-23-Jul   R13 2006 Default
81   Bendigo Pioneers2.14.27.29.8 62   Gippsland Power4.99.1117.2120.23 143   Queen Elizabeth Oval Fri-15-Apr   R3 2005 Default
81   Western Jets3.05.17.410.9 69   Calder Cannons6.413.717.1023.12 150   W.C.G. Sun-05-May   R5 2002 Default
81   Bendigo Pioneers7.9 51   Gippsland Power19.18 132   Princes Park Sat-21-Aug   R17 1993 Default
80   Tasmania U19s2.02.33.45.5 35   Dandenong Stingrays4.38.811.1217.13 115   Kingston Twin Ovals Sat-18-Jun   R10 2022 Default
80   Calder Cannons1.52.123.195.21 51   GWV Rebels3.28.611.920.11 131   Highgate Reserve Sun-23-Apr   R4 2017 Default
80   Bendigo Pioneers2.14.26.57.6 48   North Ballarat Rebels2.09.414.720.8 128   Epsom Huntly Reserve Fri-03-Apr   R3 2015 Default
80   North Ballarat Rebels0.31.53.54.5 29   Northern Knights3.35.48.517.7 109   Eureka Stadium Sat-17-Aug   R16 2013 Default
80   North Ballarat Rebels0.00.20.21.4 10   Gippsland Power3.56.712.1113.12 90   Northern Oval Sat-12-Jul   R12 2008 Default
80   Sandringham Dragons3.26.47.89.9 63   Calder Cannons9.315.519.1021.17 143   Princes Park Sun-01-Apr   R1 2007 Default
80   Dandenong Stingrays1.11.33.76.11 47   Calder Cannons5.711.915.1119.13 127   Coburg City Oval Sun-27-Aug   R17 2006 Default
80   Bendigo Pioneers0.32.35.77.11 53   Calder Cannons7.512.1116.1619.19 133   Queen Elizabeth Oval Sat-18-Jun   R10 2005 Default
80   Bendigo Pioneers3.13.25.67.7 49   North Ballarat Rebels2.47.611.1119.15 129   Northern Oval Sat-04-Jun   R9 2005 Default
80   Northern Knights7.9 51   Calder Cannons19.17 131   Coburg City Oval Sun-22-Aug   R17 2004 Default
80   Western Jets2.24.25.710.8 68   Geelong Falcons8.112.316.623.10 148   Kardinia Park Sun-29-Jul   R14 2001 Default
80   Oakleigh Chargers5.39.59.611.6 72   Murray Bushrangers3.310.315.923.14 152   W.J. Findlay Oval Sat-16-Jun   R9 2001 Default
80   NSW ACT Rams1.12.65.96.10 46   Eastern Ranges5.511.616.819.12 126   Box Hill City Oval Sat-01-Apr   R1 2000 Default
79   Gippsland Power2.04.05.16.1 37   GWV Rebels3.98.1112.1616.20 116   Eureka Stadium Sat-12-Jun   R8 2021 Default
79   Brisbane Academy1.02.04.14.1 25   Northern Knights1.38.711.915.14 104   Preston City Oval Sat-22-May   R5 2021 Default
79   Oakleigh Chargers1.04.18.411.5 71   Gippsland Power5.215.418.923.12 150   Morwell Reserve Sun-26-Jul   R16 2009 Default
79   Sandringham Dragons0.31.42.85.9 39   Murray Bushrangers4.57.815.918.10 118   W.J. Findlay Oval Sat-19-Jul   R13 2008 Default
79   Eastern Ranges0.03.16.47.5 47   Northern Knights4.58.914.1218.18 126   Princes Park Sat-09-Sep   1EF 2006 Default
79   North Ballarat Rebels1.31.89.149.14 68   Gippsland Power5.312.714.922.15 147   Northern Oval Sun-10-Apr   R2 2005 Default
79   NT Thunder Academy4.3 27   Geelong Falcons15.16 106   Kardinia Park Sat-19-Jun   R10 2004 Default
78   NT Thunder Academy1.11.52.73.8 26   GWS Academy2.67.1011.1215.14 104   Blacktown Sat-12-Jun   R8 2021 Default
78   Geelong Falcons0.33.54.75.7 37   Dandenong Stingrays3.47.611.917.13 115   Shepley Oval Sat-07-Jul   R11 2018 Default
78   Sandringham Dragons1.11.33.34.4 28   Dandenong Stingrays4.38.711.1115.16 106   Shepley Oval Sun-03-Jun   R8 2018 Default
78   Gippsland Power2.12.56.57.6 48   Oakleigh Chargers2.37.810.1019.12 126   Princes Park Sat-05-Sep   2EF 2015 Default
78   Western Jets1.35.68.910.13 73   Dandenong Stingrays6.212.619.923.13 151   Shepley Oval Sat-16-May   R8 2015 Default
78   Sandringham Dragons4.15.37.49.6 60   Oakleigh Chargers3.27.216.422.6 138   Trevor Barker Oval Sat-10-May   R7 2014 Default
78   Western Jets5.25.46.59.6 60   Oakleigh Chargers4.212.715.920.18 138   W.C.G. Sat-03-Apr   R2 2010 Default
78   Bendigo Pioneers1.05.57.611.11 77   Northern Knights8.612.819.1523.17 155   Preston City Oval Sat-25-Aug   R17 2007 Default
78   Oakleigh Chargers1.01.52.54.8 32   Eastern Ranges5.212.416.617.8 110   Box Hill City Oval Sat-29-Jul   R15 2000 Default
77   Dandenong Stingrays3.33.46.48.5 53   Geelong Falcons3.48.713.1119.16 130   Kardinia Park Sat-01-Apr   R2 2017 Default
77   Bendigo Pioneers2.34.47.511.8 74   Northern Knights5.410.916.1622.19 151   Epsom Huntly Reserve Sat-16-Aug   R17 2014 Default
77   Bendigo Pioneers0.01.12.33.5 23   Western Jets6.38.511.515.10 100   Epsom Huntly Reserve Sat-18-Aug   R16 2012 Default
77   Western Jets4.15.37.58.9 57   Gippsland Power3.18.413.920.14 134   Princes Park Sun-29-Aug   2EF 2010 Default
77   Murray Bushrangers1.32.35.78.8 56   Calder Cannons5.312.717.1020.13 133   W.J. Findlay Oval Sat-14-Aug   R16 2010 Default
77   Eastern Ranges1.21.63.68.9 57   Gippsland Power5.36.714.920.14 134   Morwell Reserve Sun-11-Jul   R13 2010 Default
77   Eastern Ranges0.54.75.86.11 47   Dandenong Stingrays5.312.415.619.10 124   Box Hill City Oval Sat-24-Apr   R4 2010 Default
77   Western Jets4.35.46.49.5 59   Eastern Ranges2.54.711.821.10 136   Box Hill City Oval Sat-29-Aug   R20 2009 Default
77   Calder Cannons1.34.95.155.21 51   Gippsland Power6.59.714.1119.14 128   Princes Park Sat-03-Sep   1QF 2005 Default
77   Dandenong Stingrays7.14 56   NSW ACT Rams20.13 133   Manuka Oval Sat-19-Apr   R3 2003 Default
77   Dandenong Stingrays2.04.15.35.7 37   Murray Bushrangers3.310.412.817.12 114   John Riordan Oval Sat-02-Jun   R8 2001 Default
77   Prahran Dragons6.4 40   Western Jets17.15 117   Western Oval Sat-01-Aug   R12 1992 Default
77   Prahran Dragons9.15 69   Northern Knights22.14 146   Victoria Park Sun-31-May   R6 1992 Default
77   Prahran Dragons4.5 29   Western Jets14.22 106   Western Oval Sat-16-May   R5 1992 Default
76   Western Jets1.04.34.55.6 36   Dandenong Stingrays2.63.910.1216.16 112   W.C.G. Sun-25-Jun   R11 2017 Default
76   Bendigo Pioneers2.43.53.74.9 33   Murray Bushrangers3.25.811.1215.19 109   Epsom Huntly Reserve Sat-29-Aug   R18 2015 Default
76   Bendigo Pioneers5.07.19.69.6 60   Oakleigh Chargers3.68.1013.1020.16 136   Queen Elizabeth Oval Sat-04-Aug   R15 2012 Default
76   Bendigo Pioneers0.21.52.73.8 26   Sandringham Dragons1.57.1011.1314.18 102   Trevor Barker Oval Sat-05-Jun   R9 2010 Default
76   NT Thunder Academy2.32.64.104.13 37   Calder Cannons3.56.138.1616.17 113   Coburg City Oval Sat-14-Jun   R9 2008 Default
76   Sandringham Dragons8.6 54   North Ballarat Rebels20.10 130   Trevor Barker Oval Sat-26-Jul   R14 2003 Default
76   Northern Knights5.14 44   Calder Cannons17.18 120   Coburg City Oval Sat-26-Apr   R4 2003 Default
76   Tasmania U18s12.6 78   Calder Cannons24.10 154   Princes Park Sun-13-Aug   2EF 2000 Default
76   Northern Knights1.32.43.67.9 51   Eastern Ranges4.47.1214.1818.19 127   Victoria Park Sat-05-Aug   R16 2000 Default
76   Calder Cannons2.43.65.98.12 60   Geelong Falcons4.210.414.621.10 136   Coburg City Oval Sat-20-May   R7 2000 Default
75   Sandringham Dragons2.33.54.94.10 34   Oakleigh Chargers3.28.312.617.7 109   Princes Park Sat-14-Sep   2PF 2019 Default
75   Northern Knights2.03.13.13.3 21   Eastern Ranges3.46.98.1213.18 96   Trevor Barker Oval Sat-06-Apr   R3 2019 Default
75   Northern Knights1.03.15.47.6 48   North Ballarat Rebels3.310.615.1218.15 123   Eureka Stadium Sat-09-May   R7 2015 Default
75   Calder Cannons2.33.53.54.8 32   North Ballarat Rebels5.56.914.1115.17 107   Hanlon Park Sun-12-Aug   R16 2012 Default
75   GWS Academy2.05.38.510.6 66   Calder Cannons9.312.517.921.15 141   Blacktown Sat-03-Jul   R12 2010 Default
75   Calder Cannons3.14.55.66.7 43   Geelong Falcons5.59.812.1017.16 118   Coburg City Oval Sat-16-May   R7 2009 Default
75   Western Jets1.31.36.49.6 60   Oakleigh Chargers3.26.1212.1519.21 135   W.C.G. Sun-06-Apr   R2 2008 Default
75   Eastern Ranges0.22.74.129.14 68   Oakleigh Chargers8.39.617.722.11 143   Box Hill City Oval Sat-29-Mar   R1 2008 Default
75   Northern Knights3.03.13.34.4 28   Geelong Falcons2.55.87.1614.19 103   Kardinia Park Sat-03-Jun   R8 2006 Default
75   Murray Bushrangers2.03.33.45.8 38   North Ballarat Rebels6.411.617.817.11 113   Queen Elizabeth Oval Sat-22-Apr   R3 2006 Default
75   Sandringham Dragons1.42.45.58.7 55   Northern Knights3.410.912.1119.16 130   Preston City Oval Sat-23-Jul   R14 2005 Default
75   Dandenong Stingrays8.10 58   Calder Cannons18.25 133   Princes Park Sat-20-Sep   2PF 2003 Default
75   Gippsland Power2.16.47.69.9 63   Calder Cannons7.28.616.1021.12 138   Coburg City Oval Sun-12-Aug   R15 2001 Default
75   Bendigo Pioneers7.9 51   Southern Stingrays19.12 126   Golden Square Sat-15-May   R6 1993 Default
74   NT Thunder Academy1.03.25.57.8 50   Murray Bushrangers4.18.215.320.4 124   Marrara Stadium Sat-30-May   R9 2015 Default
74   Sandringham Dragons2.22.55.75.10 40   Oakleigh Chargers3.39.511.817.12 114   Princes Park Sat-13-Sep   2PF 2014 Default
74   Bendigo Pioneers0.02.35.56.6 42   Western Jets6.49.1014.1616.20 116   Epsom Huntly Reserve Sat-17-Aug   R16 2013 Default
74   Western Jets3.44.66.89.9 63   Calder Cannons2.36.815.1120.17 137   Coburg City Oval Sun-10-Apr   R2 2005 Default
74   NSW ACT Rams0.20.21.25.4 34   Dandenong Stingrays2.48.712.1016.12 108   Shepley Oval Sat-15-Apr   R3 2000 Default
74   Gippsland Power9.8 62   Western Jets20.16 136   Arden Street Sat-24-Apr   R4 1993 Default
73   Eastern Ranges1.22.62.93.10 28   Dandenong Stingrays1.58.611.915.11 101   Box Hill City Oval Sat-02-Jul   R12 2016 Default
73   NT Thunder Academy2.12.25.47.7 49   Sandringham Dragons6.410.815.1118.14 122   Trevor Barker Oval Sat-23-Apr   R4 2016 Default
73   Sandringham Dragons0.10.41.64.8 32   Tasmania U18s5.39.512.1115.15 105   Bellerive Oval Sat-14-May   R6 2011 Default
73   GWS Academy2.15.27.59.7 61   Geelong Falcons6.413.617.1020.14 134   Chirnside Park Sat-24-Jul   R14 2010 Default
73   Western Jets2.33.66.89.11 65   Calder Cannons4.610.914.1320.18 138   Coburg City Oval Sun-19-Apr   R3 2009 Default
73   Bendigo Pioneers1.06.411.514.9 93   Dandenong Stingrays10.714.1022.1724.22 166   Shepley Oval Sun-01-Jul   R11 2007 Default
73   Sandringham Dragons1.32.55.97.9 51   Eastern Ranges3.48.711.1018.16 124   Box Hill City Oval Sun-27-May   R7 2007 Default
73   NT Thunder Academy1.42.65.116.14 50   Bendigo Pioneers3.28.512.719.9 123   Coburg City Oval Sat-06-May   R5 2006 Default
73   Sandringham Dragons3.17.310.910.10 70   Calder Cannons9.312.1016.1521.17 143   Coburg City Oval Sat-14-May   R6 2005 Default
73   Oakleigh Chargers7.10 52   Dandenong Stingrays19.11 125   Warrawee Park Sat-17-Apr   R3 2004 Default
73   Northern Knights2.44.54.75.8 38   Eastern Ranges2.16.610.917.9 111   Victoria Park Sat-04-May   R5 2002 Default
73   Northern Knights2.14.24.49.7 61   Murray Bushrangers0.64.910.1519.20 134   John Riordan Oval Sat-13-May   R6 2000 Default
72   Tasmania U19s1.23.48.410.8 68   Sandringham Dragons7.411.913.1421.14 140   Moorabbin Oval Sat-23-Apr   R4 2022 Default
72   Western Jets1.12.53.67.7 49   Murray Bushrangers4.29.316.918.13 121   Norm Minns Oval Sat-27-Jul   R15 2019 Default
72   Bendigo Pioneers1.03.35.410.5 65   Murray Bushrangers4.29.517.721.11 137   Queen Elizabeth Oval Sun-19-Jun   R10 2016 Default
72   Western Jets0.00.00.00.2 2   Calder Cannons7.48.59.1110.14 74   W.C.G. Sun-12-Jul   R13 2015 Default
72   Bendigo Pioneers1.02.02.25.3 33   Dandenong Stingrays3.26.810.1115.15 105   Highgate Reserve Sat-27-Aug   R17 2011 Default
72   Bendigo Pioneers2.14.54.76.8 44   Gippsland Power6.17.811.1117.14 116   Box Hill City Oval Sat-16-Jul   R13 2011 Default
72   Bendigo Pioneers2.14.46.68.9 57   Sandringham Dragons4.410.417.720.9 129   Epsom Huntly Reserve Sat-09-Jul   R12 2011 Default
72   Calder Cannons3.44.47.78.7 55   Murray Bushrangers1.29.814.1119.13 127   Highgate Reserve Sat-05-Jun   R9 2010 Default
72   Murray Bushrangers1.34.45.410.4 64   Gippsland Power4.411.1016.1619.22 136   Coburg City Oval Sat-24-Jun   R10 2006 Default
72   NSW ACT Rams2.12.53.78.8 56   Eastern Ranges4.37.812.1119.14 128   Box Hill City Oval Sun-07-May   R5 2006 Default
72   Bendigo Pioneers2.7 19   Sandringham Dragons13.13 91   Queen Elizabeth Oval Sat-14-Aug   R16 2004 Default
72   Bendigo Pioneers7.8 50   Dandenong Stingrays18.14 122   Queen Elizabeth Oval Sun-18-Jul   R13 2004 Default
72   Sandringham Dragons6.4 40   Calder Cannons16.16 112   Coburg City Oval Sat-24-May   R7 2003 Default
72   Tasmania U18s1.21.41.43.4 22   Eastern Ranges2.54.1110.1413.16 94   Box Hill City Oval Sun-28-May   R8 2000 Default
72   Bendigo Pioneers8.7 55   Murray Bushrangers19.13 127   Congupna Reserve Sat-19-Jun   R10 1993 Default
72   Eastern Ranges12.5 77   Northern Knights22.17 149   Waverley Park Sat-01-May   R5 1993 Default
71   Northern Knights1.22.43.75.11 41   Sandringham Dragons3.38.416.717.10 112   Moorabbin Oval Sat-04-Jun   R9 2022 Default
71   Brisbane Academy1.12.52.83.11 29   Dandenong Stingrays2.64.89.1214.16 100   South Pine Complex Sun-05-May   R6 2019 Default
71   Oakleigh Chargers1.12.23.43.6 24   Gold Coast Academy1.36.410.814.11 95   Fankhauser Reserve Sun-14-Apr   R4 2019 Default
71   NT Thunder Academy4.35.48.79.7 61   Western Jets3.89.1412.1918.24 132   W.C.G. Sun-14-Apr   R4 2019 Default
71   Western Jets2.04.35.46.8 44   Eastern Ranges0.54.911.1316.19 115   Princes Park Sun-03-Apr   R2 2016 Default
71   Western Jets1.33.44.66.6 42   Oakleigh Chargers4.58.1011.1516.17 113   W.C.G. Sat-04-Apr   R3 2015 Default
71   Bendigo Pioneers2.42.94.107.12 54   Eastern Ranges2.57.614.1318.17 125   Highgate Reserve Sat-03-May   R6 2014 Default
71   North Ballarat Rebels1.13.35.36.5 41   Eastern Ranges5.210.713.1316.16 112   Eureka Stadium Sat-06-Jul   R12 2013 Default
71   Oakleigh Chargers0.32.63.95.10 40   North Ballarat Rebels3.36.710.1016.15 111   Horsham City Oval Sun-02-Jun   R8 2013 Default
71   Northern Knights0.02.23.36.4 40   Gippsland Power5.77.813.1016.15 111   Coburg City Oval Sun-08-May   R5 2011 Default
71   North Ballarat Rebels1.21.24.45.6 36   Dandenong Stingrays4.36.910.1115.17 107   Princes Park Sat-04-Sep   5EF 2010 Default
71   Bendigo Pioneers2.22.26.67.8 50   Murray Bushrangers2.27.911.1417.19 121   Golden Square Sat-20-Aug   R17 2005 Default
71   Dandenong Stingrays4.06.38.49.12 66   Murray Bushrangers4.48.1015.1420.17 137   W.J. Findlay Oval Sat-04-May   R5 2002 Default
71   NSW ACT Rams1.32.53.103.12 30   Northern Knights3.06.48.715.11 101   Victoria Park Sat-25-Aug   R17 2001 Default
71   Eastern Ranges1.04.16.38.8 56   Murray Bushrangers4.110.615.919.13 127   Box Hill City Oval Sat-14-Jul   R12 2001 Default
71   North Ballarat Rebels3.43.54.76.8 44   Calder Cannons2.48.811.1016.19 115   Northern Oval Sat-26-May   R7 2001 Default
71   Tasmania U18s2.14.38.310.6 66   Eastern Ranges4.49.616.721.11 137   Box Hill City Oval Sat-28-Apr   R4 2001 Default
71   Oakleigh Chargers1.32.52.86.10 46   North Ballarat Rebels4.310.414.818.9 117   Warrawee Park Sat-03-Jun   R9 2000 Default
71   Eastern Ranges10.10 70   Western Jets22.9 141   Western Oval Sat-17-Apr   R3 1993 Default
70   Oakleigh Chargers2.13.24.48.6 54   Dandenong Stingrays2.210.412.819.10 124   Shepley Oval Sat-27-Apr   R5 2019 Default
70   Bendigo Pioneers1.22.42.54.6 30   Oakleigh Chargers3.38.514.715.10 100   Queen Elizabeth Oval Fri-20-Apr   R4 2018 Default
70   Northern Knights1.13.43.64.10 34   Oakleigh Chargers5.38.413.815.14 104   Victoria Park Sat-09-Sep   1EF 2017 Default
70   Bendigo Pioneers0.23.64.68.8 56   North Ballarat Rebels1.33.613.1119.12 126   Eureka Stadium Sun-01-May   R5 2016 Default
70   Sandringham Dragons0.21.25.65.7 37   Dandenong Stingrays3.58.99.1115.17 107   Shepley Oval Sat-27-Jul   R14 2013 Default
70   Bendigo Pioneers2.15.17.28.5 53   Dandenong Stingrays6.07.615.1018.15 123   Shepley Oval Sat-13-Jul   R13 2013 Default
70   Oakleigh Chargers2.23.33.54.6 30   Geelong Falcons3.17.210.515.10 100   Warrawee Park Sat-18-Jul   R15 2009 Default
70   NSW ACT Rams4.15.38.610.7 67   Calder Cannons6.311.515.621.11 137   Victoria Park Sun-12-Apr   R2 2009 Default
70   Sandringham Dragons2.16.310.511.6 72   Dandenong Stingrays4.38.713.1021.16 142   Shepley Oval Sun-31-Aug   R18 2008 Default
70   Eastern Ranges9.10 64   Calder Cannons19.20 134   M.C.G. Sat-25-Sep   GF 2004 Default
70   Sandringham Dragons8.8 56   Dandenong Stingrays18.18 126   Shepley Oval Sat-26-Apr   R4 2003 Default
70   Sandringham Dragons3.34.44.56.5 41   Murray Bushrangers3.47.812.916.15 111   Lavington Sports Ground Sun-26-May   R7 2002 Default
70   Western Jets2.12.24.48.8 56   Dandenong Stingrays4.17.418.919.12 126   W.C.G. Sun-07-Apr   R1 2002 Default
69   Bendigo Pioneers3.23.44.64.7 31   Tasmania U19s3.47.611.914.16 100   Highgate Reserve Sun-26-Jun   R11 2022 Default
69   Sydney Academy1.21.32.53.8 26   Northern Knights2.34.79.914.11 95   Highgate Reserve Sat-02-Apr   R1 2022 Default
69   Calder Cannons2.32.43.54.6 30   Oakleigh Chargers3.16.611.615.9 99   Highgate Reserve Sat-08-Jun   R10 2019 Default
69   Northern Knights1.22.32.43.4 22   GWV Rebels1.37.49.514.7 91   Eureka Stadium Sat-01-Sep   POFF 2018 Default
69   Sandringham Dragons3.35.67.77.8 50   Gippsland Power4.39.510.918.11 119   Trevor Barker Oval Sun-30-Apr   R5 2017 Default
69   Geelong Falcons0.21.44.78.8 56   Murray Bushrangers5.310.614.719.11 125   Queen Elizabeth Oval Sat-02-Apr   R2 2016 Default
69   North Ballarat Rebels1.33.43.46.8 44   Geelong Falcons2.56.714.817.11 113   Highgate Reserve Sun-30-Jun   R11 2013 Default
69   Eastern Ranges2.13.16.17.4 46   North Ballarat Rebels4.28.215.418.7 115   Box Hill City Oval Sat-28-Apr   R5 2012 Default
69   Western Jets3.33.45.47.4 46   Gippsland Power4.09.514.817.13 115   W.C.G. Sun-02-May   R5 2010 Default
69   Calder Cannons0.23.74.78.8 56   Northern Knights5.68.1015.1518.17 125   Coburg City Oval Sat-25-Jul   R16 2009 Default
69   North Ballarat Rebels1.32.36.67.9 51   Calder Cannons4.110.513.918.12 120   Coburg City Oval Sun-21-Jun   R11 2009 Default
69   Calder Cannons3.13.16.39.5 59   Murray Bushrangers5.212.616.1119.14 128   Princes Park Sat-13-Jun   R10 2009 Default
69   Calder Cannons2.45.58.69.7 61   Murray Bushrangers4.410.814.1119.16 130   Coburg City Oval Sat-28-Jun   R10 2008 Default
69   North Ballarat Rebels1.53.74.105.13 43   Geelong Falcons4.36.612.1416.16 112   Princess Park (Maryborough) Sat-14-Apr   R2 2007 Default
69   Gippsland Power3.15.26.36.4 40   Northern Knights2.65.118.2014.25 109   Morwell Reserve Sat-08-Apr   R2 2006 Default
69   Geelong Falcons2.13.64.87.10 52   Eastern Ranges6.510.813.918.13 121   Box Hill City Oval Sat-13-Aug   R16 2005 Default
69   Queensland U18s4.9 33   Western Jets14.18 102   Gabba Sat-15-May   R6 2004 Default
69   Sandringham Dragons1.22.52.73.7 25   North Ballarat Rebels5.26.69.1013.16 94   Northern Oval Sat-15-Jun   R9 2002 Default
69   Geelong Falcons12.13 85   Northern Knights24.10 154   M.C.G. Sun-12-Sep   1SF 1993 Default
69   Southern Stingrays6.14 50   Prahran Dragons17.17 119   Moorabbin Oval Sat-03-Apr   R1 1993 Default
68   Gippsland Power1.33.34.57.6 48   Northern Knights5.211.516.817.14 116   Morwell Reserve Sat-17-Apr   R4 2021 Default
68   Dandenong Stingrays1.02.05.55.9 39   Calder Cannons4.29.310.417.5 107   Highgate Reserve Sat-06-Jul   R13 2019 Default
68   Bendigo Pioneers0.13.27.210.5 65   Murray Bushrangers2.59.1013.1719.19 133   Deakin Reserve Sat-26-Mar   R1 2016 Default
68   Sandringham Dragons1.21.41.51.5 11   Eastern Ranges0.24.57.611.13 79   Trevor Barker Oval Sun-26-Apr   R5 2015 Default
68   Murray Bushrangers0.31.83.96.9 45   Calder Cannons4.47.68.817.11 113   Highgate Reserve Sun-29-Apr   R5 2012 Default
68   Gippsland Power1.02.03.07.2 44   Oakleigh Chargers3.39.413.817.10 112   Princes Park Sun-11-Sep   2SF 2011 Default
68   Murray Bushrangers3.15.29.413.4 82   Geelong Falcons10.113.519.823.12 150   Highgate Reserve Sat-28-May   R7 2011 Default
68   Bendigo Pioneers3.15.26.49.5 59   Sandringham Dragons6.211.717.1019.13 127   Highgate Reserve Fri-27-Aug   1EF 2010 Default
68   North Ballarat Rebels3.27.48.513.6 84   Northern Knights7.110.416.724.8 152   Preston City Oval Sat-08-May   R6 2010 Default
68   Calder Cannons2.25.48.69.8 62   Dandenong Stingrays3.27.413.620.10 130   Shepley Oval Sat-23-May   R8 2009 Default
68   Dandenong Stingrays1.05.65.88.10 58   Northern Knights6.37.513.1418.18 126   Preston City Oval Sun-23-Apr   R3 2006 Default
68   Eastern Ranges1.15.25.210.3 63   Oakleigh Chargers7.59.615.920.11 131   Box Hill City Oval Sun-02-Apr   R1 2006 Default
68   Sandringham Dragons2.4 16   Bendigo Pioneers12.12 84   Queen Elizabeth Oval Sun-22-Jun   R10 2003 Default
68   Murray Bushrangers1.13.34.75.8 38   Calder Cannons6.68.812.916.10 106   W.J. Findlay Oval Sat-22-Jun   R10 2002 Default
68   Bendigo Pioneers0.20.43.86.10 46   Queensland U18s6.39.712.1316.18 114   Gabba Sun-26-May   R7 2002 Default
68   Eastern Ranges9.8 62   Geelong Falcons19.16 130   Victoria Park Sat-27-Jun   R9 1992 Default
68   Western Jets4.25.68.89.11 65   Eastern Ranges6.211.515.920.13 133   Western Oval Sat-11-Apr   R1 1992 Default
67   Dandenong Stingrays1.15.25.46.5 41   Northern Knights4.56.810.1116.12 108   Shepley Oval Sat-08-Jun   R10 2019 Default
67   Northern Knights3.09.111.313.4 82   Geelong Falcons5.310.413.523.11 149   Kardinia Park Sat-23-Apr   R4 2016 Default
67   Tasmania U18s0.01.52.63.9 27   North Ballarat Rebels2.15.59.814.10 94   Bellerive Oval Sat-26-May   R1 2012 Default
67   Eastern Ranges1.12.25.610.6 66   Western Jets3.111.413.621.7 133   Highgate Reserve Sat-07-Apr   R3 2012 Default
67   Calder Cannons0.01.13.26.4 40   Sandringham Dragons3.19.513.716.11 107   Highgate Reserve Sun-01-Apr   R2 2012 Default
67   Eastern Ranges0.01.53.83.9 27   Dandenong Stingrays4.55.78.814.10 94   Box Hill City Oval Sun-21-Aug   R16 2011 Default
67   North Ballarat Rebels4.37.510.614.9 93   Calder Cannons5.410.1017.1224.16 160   Horsham City Oval Sat-13-Aug   R15 2011 Default
67   Northern Knights3.24.46.59.10 64   North Ballarat Rebels6.313.816.1319.17 131   Eureka Stadium Sat-25-Jun   R10 2011 Default
67   Western Jets2.13.45.48.5 53   Calder Cannons2.67.813.1417.18 120   Highgate Reserve Sat-04-Jun   R8 2011 Default
67   Western Jets0.00.11.74.8 32   Gippsland Power5.37.510.615.9 99   Morwell Reserve Sun-01-May   R4 2011 Default
67   Eastern Ranges1.34.310.414.7 91   Oakleigh Chargers5.413.1018.1324.14 158   Princes Park Sun-21-Mar   R10 2010 Default
67   Murray Bushrangers4.15.39.510.5 65   Western Jets5.010.513.820.12 132   W.C.G. Sat-15-Aug   R18 2009 Default
67   Eastern Ranges0.01.03.46.7 43   North Ballarat Rebels4.75.125.1416.14 110   Box Hill City Oval Sat-16-May   R7 2009 Default
67   Eastern Ranges2.33.44.613.6 84   Calder Cannons6.310.813.1722.19 151   Princes Park Sat-15-Sep   2SF 2007 Default
67   Oakleigh Chargers1.34.39.510.8 68   Northern Knights3.16.512.1020.15 135   Preston City Oval Sat-26-Aug   R17 2006 Default
67   Northern Knights2.36.97.1110.12 72   Dandenong Stingrays5.46.515.821.13 139   Shepley Oval Sat-29-Jul   R14 2006 Default
67   Oakleigh Chargers1.06.49.510.6 66   Murray Bushrangers4.56.811.1119.19 133   W.J. Findlay Oval Sat-23-Apr   R4 2005 Default
67   Gippsland Power5.7 37   North Ballarat Rebels15.14 104   Morwell Reserve Sat-02-Aug   R15 2003 Default
67   NSW ACT Rams4.34.55.78.9 57   Murray Bushrangers1.36.612.1118.16 124   Robertson Oval Sat-27-Jul   R14 2002 Default
67   NSW ACT Rams2.34.94.106.13 49   Northern Knights2.77.1012.1716.20 116   Victoria Park Sun-16-Jun   R9 2002 Default
67   Gippsland Power1.14.75.87.11 53   Calder Cannons6.28.315.718.12 120   Morwell Reserve Sun-26-May   R7 2002 Default
67   Tasmania U18s1.12.73.125.15 45   Calder Cannons4.49.813.916.16 112   Trevor Barker Oval Sat-06-Apr   R1 2002 Default
67   Northern Knights1.33.55.116.15 51   North Ballarat Rebels3.67.1110.1317.16 118   Horsham City Oval Sat-22-Apr   R4 2000 Default
66   Bendigo Pioneers1.01.15.37.3 45   Dandenong Stingrays4.58.1012.1515.21 111   Shepley Oval Sat-21-Jul   R12 2018 Default
66   Bendigo Pioneers1.12.23.44.4 28   Western Jets2.17.39.614.10 94   Epsom Huntly Reserve Sat-10-May   R7 2014 Default
66   Bendigo Pioneers2.34.45.65.8 38   Gippsland Power4.411.414.616.8 104   Warrawee Park Sat-23-Jun   R10 2012 Default
66   Bendigo Pioneers3.05.27.49.6 60   GWS Academy6.315.517.519.12 126   Highgate Reserve Sat-08-May   R6 2010 Default
66   Western Jets0.10.63.95.11 41   Calder Cannons5.28.610.916.11 107   Princes Park Sun-21-Mar   R10 2010 Default
66   Eastern Ranges0.01.22.52.7 19   Oakleigh Chargers2.54.67.1212.13 85   Warrawee Park Sun-16-Aug   R18 2009 Default
66   Western Jets1.02.25.38.5 53   Gippsland Power5.110.214.518.11 119   W.C.G. Sun-17-May   R7 2009 Default
66   Northern Knights1.21.25.55.5 35   North Ballarat Rebels6.010.511.715.11 101   Northern Oval Sat-30-Aug   R18 2008 Default
66   North Ballarat Rebels0.32.34.76.7 43   Murray Bushrangers3.46.811.1016.13 109   Deakin Reserve Sun-15-Jun   R9 2008 Default
66   Oakleigh Chargers4.06.09.013.2 80   Murray Bushrangers5.310.718.1022.14 146   Deakin Reserve Sat-30-Jul   R15 2005 Default
66   Bendigo Pioneers1.21.35.66.7 43   Murray Bushrangers5.18.312.617.7 109   W.J. Findlay Oval Sat-14-May   R6 2005 Default
66   Western Jets8.12 60   Oakleigh Chargers18.18 126   Warrawee Park Sat-28-Aug   R18 2004 Default
66   Northern Knights5.6 36   Calder Cannons14.18 102   Preston City Oval Sun-16-May   R6 2004 Default
66   Sandringham Dragons7.9 51   Oakleigh Chargers17.15 117   Trevor Barker Oval Sat-10-Apr   R2 2004 Default
66   Sandringham Dragons9.11 65   Eastern Ranges20.11 131   Box Hill City Oval Sun-17-Aug   R16 2003 Default
66   Northern Knights7.10 52   Calder Cannons18.10 118   Preston City Oval Sun-03-Aug   R15 2003 Default
66   Sandringham Dragons9.12 66   North Ballarat Rebels20.12 132   Northern Oval Sat-19-Apr   R3 2003 Default
66   Western Jets2.53.74.147.15 57   Eastern Ranges4.18.412.519.9 123   W.C.G. Sat-24-Aug   R17 2002 Default
66   Tasmania U18s2.43.65.98.11 59   Geelong Falcons8.213.415.719.11 125   Kardinia Park Sat-01-Sep   R18 2001 Default
66   Northern Knights1.64.87.911.10 76   Calder Cannons2.45.1010.1421.16 142   Coburg City Oval Sun-20-May   R6 2001 Default
66   Sandringham Dragons0.01.42.62.8 20   Murray Bushrangers2.44.87.1212.14 86   John Riordan Oval Sat-03-Jun   R9 2000 Default
66   North Ballarat Rebels1.01.21.32.4 16   Gippsland Power5.09.412.612.10 82   Pakenham Reserve #2 Sat-27-May   R8 2000 Default
65   Tasmania U19s1.02.13.34.4 28   Sandringham Dragons3.36.811.1013.15 93   Invermay Park Sat-27-Jul   R15 2019 Default
65   Sandringham Dragons5.36.39.411.7 73   Murray Bushrangers2.29.215.422.6 138   Norm Minns Oval Sat-21-Apr   R4 2018 Default
65   Northern Knights2.13.16.47.5 47   Geelong Falcons2.59.710.1116.16 112   Kardinia Park Sat-13-May   R7 2017 Default
65   Bendigo Pioneers1.51.51.92.10 22   Dandenong Stingrays1.04.69.912.15 87   Shepley Oval Sat-12-Jul   R14 2014 Default
65   NSW ACT Rams0.22.72.83.13 31   Oakleigh Chargers3.46.511.714.12 96   Warrawee Park Sat-24-May   R8 2014 Default
65   North Ballarat Rebels1.33.33.64.6 30   Murray Bushrangers4.18.312.515.5 95   Highgate Reserve Sat-13-Jul   R13 2013 Default
65   Dandenong Stingrays2.14.45.117.11 53   Geelong Falcons4.28.513.718.10 118   Queen Elizabeth Oval Sat-13-Apr   R1 2013 Default
65   Bendigo Pioneers3.23.38.710.10 70   Geelong Falcons3.411.914.1220.15 135   Queen Elizabeth Oval Sat-19-May   R6 2007 Default
65   Oakleigh Chargers2.33.47.99.14 68   Murray Bushrangers2.211.316.521.7 133   Deakin Reserve Sat-28-Apr   R4 2007 Default
65   NSW ACT Rams0.03.66.69.7 61   Tasmania U18s6.410.514.1019.12 126   York Park Sat-24-Jun   R11 2000 Default
65   Dandenong Stingrays1.24.35.67.7 49   Murray Bushrangers4.29.611.817.12 114   W.J. Findlay Oval Sat-24-Jun   R11 2000 Default
65   Northern Knights1.34.58.69.8 62   Eastern Ranges3.47.613.819.13 127   Box Hill City Oval Sat-15-Apr   R3 2000 Default
65   Geelong Falcons9.6 60   Gippsland Power19.11 125   Morwell Reserve Sat-03-Apr   R1 1993 Default
64   Calder Cannons0.00.21.22.2 14   Sandringham Dragons3.15.39.911.12 78   Highgate Reserve Sat-10-Jul   R12 2021 Default
64   Murray Bushrangers2.25.38.69.7 61   Bendigo Pioneers3.27.611.819.11 125   Deakin Reserve Sun-04-Apr   R2 2021 Default
64   Bendigo Pioneers2.24.27.38.5 53   Gippsland Power2.29.611.1017.15 117   Queen Elizabeth Oval Sat-07-Apr   R3 2018 Default
64   Gippsland Power0.11.45.96.12 48   Geelong Falcons6.210.614.717.10 112   Morwell Reserve Sat-05-Aug   R15 2017 Default
64   Western Jets3.43.54.75.7 37   Sandringham Dragons5.19.314.416.5 101   W.C.G. Sat-08-Apr   R3 2017 Default
64   Eastern Ranges2.23.44.106.12 48   Sandringham Dragons2.27.711.1316.16 112   Shepley Oval Sun-31-Jul   R14 2011 Default
64   Oakleigh Chargers3.05.28.49.4 58   Dandenong Stingrays5.39.414.918.14 122   Princes Park Sat-28-Aug   1QF 2010 Default
64   Western Jets0.32.44.65.8 38   North Ballarat Rebels2.16.48.715.12 102   Buninyong Reserve Sun-03-May   R5 2009 Default
64   Calder Cannons1.12.24.48.6 54   Oakleigh Chargers4.37.614.718.10 118   Warrawee Park Sun-31-Aug   R18 2008 Default
64   Calder Cannons0.15.36.710.11 71   Geelong Falcons5.58.613.721.9 135   Kardinia Park Sun-20-Apr   R4 2008 Default
64   Northern Knights2.35.58.612.12 84   Oakleigh Chargers7.012.219.324.4 148   Warrawee Park Sat-14-Jul   R12 2007 Default
64   Murray Bushrangers0.12.74.84.8 32   North Ballarat Rebels2.45.88.1513.18 96   Northern Oval Sun-30-Jul   R14 2006 Default
64   Calder Cannons3.16.27.57.7 49   North Ballarat Rebels1.54.68.1316.17 113   Northern Oval Sat-17-Jun   R9 2006 Default
64   Northern Knights7.17 59   Eastern Ranges18.15 123   Preston City Oval Sat-28-Aug   R18 2004 Default
64   Sandringham Dragons10.11 71   Calder Cannons20.15 135   Trevor Barker Oval Sun-01-Aug   R15 2004 Default
64   North Ballarat Rebels9.10 64   Gippsland Power19.14 128   Morwell Reserve Sat-03-Jul   R12 2004 Default
64   Murray Bushrangers6.6 42   Calder Cannons15.16 106   W.J. Findlay Oval Sun-02-May   R5 2004 Default
64   Gippsland Power6.7 43   Murray Bushrangers15.17 107   Morwell Reserve Sat-16-Aug   R16 2003 Default
64   Oakleigh Chargers6.27.511.613.7 85   Geelong Falcons2.310.916.1222.17 149   Princes Park Sun-09-Sep   1EF 2001 Default
64   Tasmania U18s3.23.34.44.6 30   Sandringham Dragons1.47.1010.1213.16 94   Trevor Barker Oval Sun-08-Apr   R1 2001 Default
64   Western Jets2.14.35.48.5 53   Dandenong Stingrays3.108.1113.1516.21 117   Shepley Oval Sat-07-Apr   R1 2001 Default
64   Northern Knights1.31.83.105.10 40   Geelong Falcons4.25.712.1015.14 104   Victoria Park Sat-24-Jun   R11 2000 Default
64   Northern Knights4.24.55.96.10 46   Sandringham Dragons3.310.614.1116.14 110   Trevor Barker Oval Sat-17-Jun   R10 2000 Default
64   North Ballarat Rebels9.7 61   Murray Bushrangers18.17 125   Marty Busch Reserve Sun-11-Jul   R12 1993 Default
64   Northern Knights16.15 111   Western Jets27.13 175   Arden Street Sat-19-Jun   R10 1993 Default
63   Western Jets2.44.55.106.10 46   Dandenong Stingrays4.47.99.1016.13 109   W.C.G. Sat-11-May   R7 2019 Default
63   Western Jets0.12.44.45.4 34   Eastern Ranges6.78.1112.1413.19 97   Trevor Barker Oval Sun-31-Mar   R2 2019 Default
63   Western Jets1.52.75.96.10 46   Oakleigh Chargers2.27.89.1316.13 109   Warrawee Park Sat-03-Jun   R9 2017 Default
63   Eastern Ranges2.33.45.97.10 52   Dandenong Stingrays3.011.512.817.13 115   Shepley Oval Sat-20-May   R8 2017 Default
63   Murray Bushrangers0.11.13.44.8 32   Western Jets3.56.912.914.11 95   Norm Minns Oval Sat-01-Jun   R8 2013 Default
500 of 2,712 records Next 500 records >>

Footnotes

* Behinds calculated from the 1965 season on.
+ Score at the end of extra time.