Australian Football

AustralianFootball.com Celebrating the history of the great Australian game

 

SFNL - Biggest Match Aggregates

Loadng ....

POINTS  TEAM Q1Q2Q3Q4 SCORE  Opponent Q1Q2Q3Q4 SCORE   GROUND DATE   MATCH Div
312   Caulfield Bears0.13.24.36.4 40   Springvale Districts9.116.1025.1642.20 272   Koornang Park Sat-20-Aug   R19 2011 Div 2
310   South Yarra1.28.410.415.6 96   Springvale Districts8.418.525.1033.16 214   Fritsch Holzer Park Sat-25-May   R7 2013 Div 2
291   Springvale Districts9.115.227.1036.13 229   Caulfield Bears2.15.48.59.8 62   Springvale Reserve Sat-04-Jun   R8 2011 Div 2
288   Murrumbeena2.15.310.715.9 99   Springvale Districts9.114.421.530.9 189   Murrumbeena Park Sat-16-Jul   R14 2011 Div 2
278   South Yarra6.315.721.1330.17 197   Caulfield Bears5.28.213.313.3 81   Fritsch Holzer Park Sat-13-Aug   R18 2011 Div 2
264   Mount Waverley7.211.215.518.5 113   East Brighton5.110.614.1123.13 151   Mayfield Reserve Sat-22-Apr   R3 2017 Div 2
261   Port Melbourne Colts6.412.1018.1627.18 180   Murrumbeena2.36.310.313.3 81   J.L. Murphy Reserve Sat-09-Apr   R1 2016 Div 2
259   Murrumbeena7.212.618.1022.13 145   Mount Waverley4.27.48.1017.12 114   Murrumbeena Park Sat-10-Jun   R9 2017 Div 2
253   Moorabbin1.14.37.711.8 74   Skye6.511.1018.1227.17 179   Widdop Crescent Reserve Sat-24-May   R6 2014 Div 2
251   Mount Waverley19.11 125   Keysborough19.12 126   Mayfield Reserve Sat-17-Jun   R10 2017 Div 2
251   Oakleigh District4.110.811.1017.13 115   Springvale Districts6.37.617.921.10 136   Princes Hwy Reserve Sat-25-Jun   R11 2011 Div 2
250   East Brighton2.16.29.314.10 94   Keysborough5.214.517.824.12 156   Hurlingham Reserve Sat-26-Aug   R20 2017 Div 2
248   Hampton2.16.314.614.6 90   Doveton Eagles4.39.916.924.14 158   Peterson St Reserve Sat-14-Jul   R13 2018 Div 2
248   South Yarra3.37.59.816.12 108   Springvale Districts4.610.1015.1221.14 140   Fritsch Holzer Park Sat-30-Jul   R16 2011 Div 2
247   Doveton Eagles6.313.620.1428.18 186   Heatherton2.13.16.39.7 61   Power Reserve Sat-01-Jun   R8 2019 Div 2
246   Highett5.112.517.622.11 143   South Yarra3.28.312.416.7 103   Turner Rd Reserve Sat-06-Aug   R17 2011 Div 2
242   Black Rock3.07.310.415.5 95   South Yarra4.312.619.623.9 147   Donald MacDonald Sat-07-May   R4 2011 Div 2
239   Mount Waverley0.14.410.412.6 78   Doveton Eagles7.710.1317.1923.23 161   Mayfield Reserve Sat-02-Jun   R8 2018 Div 2
239   Murrumbeena7.49.616.821.12 138   Moorabbin4.09.412.416.5 101   Murrumbeena Park Sat-22-Jun   R10 2013 Div 2
238   South Yarra4.18.110.110.2 62   Murrumbeena7.217.623.1127.14 176   Fritsch Holzer Park Sat-02-Jun   R8 2012 Div 2
236   Hampton2.27.610.915.9 99   Chelsea Heights5.67.812.1420.17 137   Peterson St Reserve Sat-29-Apr   R4 2017 Div 2
236   South Yarra1.22.72.74.8 32   Skye8.614.1221.2030.24 204   Fritsch Holzer Park Sat-29-Jun   R11 2013 Div 2
236   Springvale Districts6.210.518.622.9 141   Bentleigh Demons2.08.110.215.5 95   Springvale Reserve Sat-23-Jul   R15 2011 Div 2
234   Skye2.62.84.85.11 41   Keysborough5.014.118.431.7 193   Carrum Downs Reserve Sat-06-Jul   R12 2019 Div 2
232   Heatherton2.03.15.26.3 39   Doveton7.512.1022.1230.13 193   Heatherton Reserve Sat-02-Jul   R12 2022 Div 2
231   Highett5.414.1020.1230.21 201   Caulfield Bears0.20.43.64.6 30   Turner Rd Reserve Sat-11-Jun   R9 2011 Div 2
230   Moorabbin1.16.66.713.12 90   Highett3.87.817.1121.14 140   Widdop Crescent Reserve Sat-09-Aug   R16 2014 Div 2
228   Springvale Districts5.27.616.824.12 156   Moorabbin2.04.48.411.6 72   Springvale Reserve Sat-21-Jun   R9 2014 Div 2
227   Hampton7.415.1120.1430.20 200   Moorabbin1.32.43.63.9 27   Peterson St Reserve Sat-16-Aug   R17 2014 Div 2
227   Bentleigh Demons3.312.521.627.14 176   Southern Dragons1.43.47.97.9 51   Bentleigh Reserve Sat-16-Jun   R9 2012 Div 2
226   East Brighton4.28.28.612.9 81   Keysborough4.38.416.623.7 145   Hurlingham Reserve Sat-14-Jul   R13 2018 Div 2
225   Port Melbourne Colts4.311.814.1217.16 118   Chelsea Heights5.212.314.417.5 107   J.L. Murphy Reserve Sat-18-Jun   R10 2016 Div 2
225   Doveton Eagles5.56.813.1118.12 120   Heatherton4.19.413.816.9 105   Power Reserve Sat-23-May   R7 2015 Div 2
225   Murrumbeena3.26.49.417.6 108   Springvale Districts6.111.315.518.9 117   Murrumbeena Park Sat-13-Jul   R12 2013 Div 2
225   Murrumbeena1.38.513.1016.12 108   Highett3.47.713.718.9 117   Murrumbeena Park Sat-07-May   R4 2011 Div 2
224   Ashwood2.24.48.711.11 77   Oakleigh District7.410.617.1222.15 147   Essex Heights Reserve Sat-30-Apr   R3 2011 Div 2
223   Hampton6.412.713.1017.14 116   Caulfield Bears1.25.510.816.11 107   Peterson St Reserve Sat-17-Aug   R18 2019 Div 2
223   Springvale Districts5.612.922.1527.21 183   Black Rock2.13.15.26.4 40   Springvale Reserve Sat-11-Aug   R16 2012 Div 2
220   Murrumbeena4.28.414.518.12 120   Springvale Districts5.27.313.416.4 100   Murrumbeena Park Sat-24-May   R6 2014 Div 2
219   Hampton7.211.618.925.10 160   Black Rock1.13.24.39.5 59   Peterson St Reserve Sat-14-Jul   R12 2012 Div 2
218   Highett2.26.516.718.13 121   Springvale Districts6.310.613.814.13 97   Turner Rd Reserve Sat-03-May   R3 2014 Div 2
217   Skye4.212.615.1027.14 176   Highett2.44.55.105.11 41   Kananook Reserve Sat-23-Aug   R18 2014 Div 2
217   South Yarra3.34.47.711.11 77   Caulfield Bears5.111.420.1021.14 140   Fritsch Holzer Park Sat-13-Apr   R1 2013 Div 2
217   Hampton1.44.98.1312.16 88   East Malvern7.012.415.720.9 129   Peterson St Reserve Sat-04-Aug   R15 2012 Div 2
216   Hampton2.411.1012.1019.13 127   Heatherton3.47.511.913.11 89   Peterson St Reserve Sat-03-Jul   R12 2021 Div 2
216   Hampton7.413.1116.1321.21 147   East Brighton4.26.410.710.9 69   Peterson St Reserve Sat-13-Apr   R2 2019 Div 2
216   Oakleigh District4.27.512.821.14 140   Black Rock3.44.117.1510.16 76   Princes Hwy Reserve Sat-02-Jun   R8 2012 Div 2
216   East Malvern6.212.615.823.10 148   South Yarra4.27.59.710.8 68   Dunlop Reserve Sat-28-Apr   R3 2012 Div 2
216   Springvale Districts5.36.513.1014.11 95   Bentleigh Demons3.110.513.618.13 121   Meade Reserve Sat-17-Sep   PF 2011 Div 2
214   Murrumbeena10.413.822.1227.17 179   Caulfield Bears2.04.34.55.5 35   Murrumbeena Park Sat-30-Jul   R16 2011 Div 2
214   South Yarra6.39.615.1120.14 134   Murrumbeena5.17.49.911.14 80   Fritsch Holzer Park Sat-09-Jul   R13 2011 Div 2
213   Mount Waverley2.15.37.1011.14 80   Highett8.510.614.1120.13 133   Mayfield Reserve Sat-04-Aug   R16 2018 Div 2
213   Doveton Eagles4.213.321.527.12 174   Skye2.32.64.65.9 39   Power Reserve Sat-07-Jul   R12 2018 Div 2
213   Chelsea Heights2.35.39.613.8 86   Caulfield Bears2.410.712.1019.13 127   Cheltenham Reserve Sat-03-Sep   QF 2016 Div 2
213   Springvale Districts3.29.615.817.16 118   Doveton Eagles4.26.49.914.11 95   Springvale Reserve Sat-31-May   R7 2014 Div 2
213   Oakleigh District5.311.613.822.13 145   South Yarra3.15.510.810.8 68   Princes Hwy Reserve Sat-13-Jul   R12 2013 Div 2
212   Caulfield Bears3.19.413.514.8 92   Highett8.412.913.1317.18 120   Koornang Park Sat-27-Aug   R20 2011 Div 2
211   Caulfield Bears2.46.68.811.10 76   Hampton7.312.615.1120.15 135   Koornang Park Sat-30-Apr   R3 2011 Div 2
210   Caulfield Bears4.711.920.1124.14 158   Hampton0.11.62.76.16 52   Koornang Park Sat-26-Aug   R20 2017 Div 2
210   Port Melbourne Colts2.67.814.1417.19 121   Heatherton2.27.710.813.11 89   J.L. Murphy Reserve Sat-30-Jul   R16 2016 Div 2
210   Keysborough4.55.89.1611.19 85   Caulfield Bears4.310.712.819.11 125   Cheltenham Reserve Sun-06-Sep   1SF 2015 Div 2
210   Hampton0.15.46.48.5 53   Oakleigh District7.59.716.1024.13 157   Peterson St Reserve Sat-02-May   R4 2015 Div 2
210   South Yarra5.18.312.414.6 90   Hampton7.411.714.1018.12 120   Fritsch Holzer Park Sat-25-Aug   R18 2012 Div 2
208   Ashwood5.28.311.415.10 100   South Yarra4.56.1013.1216.12 108   Essex Heights Reserve Sat-20-Aug   R19 2011 Div 2
207   Heatherton1.32.52.5 17   East Brighton13.924.1329.16 190   Heatherton Reserve Sat-23-Jul   R15 2022 Div 2
207   Keysborough4.513.614.823.9 147   Mount Waverley2.04.36.69.6 60   Keysborough Reserve Sat-07-Apr   R1 2018 Div 2
207   Highett6.412.618.921.11 137   Keysborough1.62.83.810.10 70   Turner Rd Reserve Sat-16-Apr   R2 2016 Div 2
207   Highett0.36.88.1311.17 83   Mordialloc7.316.516.719.10 124   Turner Rd Reserve Sat-12-Apr   R1 2014 Div 2
206   Murrumbeena4.77.107.1018.19 127   Heatherton2.37.47.412.7 79   Murrumbeena Park Sat-15-Aug   R17 2015 Div 2
206   Springvale Districts6.210.413.817.11 113   Doveton Eagles0.06.410.714.9 93   Springvale Reserve Sat-02-May   R4 2015 Div 2
206   Moorabbin2.23.46.58.9 57   Mordialloc4.510.817.1222.17 149   Widdop Crescent Reserve Sat-19-Jul   R13 2014 Div 2
206   Oakleigh District4.38.615.720.10 130   Hampton2.13.38.412.4 76   Princes Hwy Reserve Sat-21-Jul   R13 2012 Div 2
206   Ashwood3.68.810.1310.15 75   Skye3.46.711.1318.23 131   Essex Heights Reserve Sat-30-Jul   R16 2011 Div 2
206   Hampton1.14.67.710.11 71   Springvale Districts6.67.915.1120.15 135   Peterson St Reserve Sat-02-Jul   R12 2011 Div 2
205   Caulfield Bears4.510.614.819.11 125   Hampton Park2.17.28.612.8 80   Koornang Park Sat-06-Aug   R17 2022 Div 2
205   Murrumbeena8.29.211.612.7 79   Highett3.37.714.919.12 126   Heatherton Reserve Sat-25-Aug   QF 2018 Div 2
205   Keysborough4.17.17.38.3 51   Doveton Eagles6.215.517.823.16 154   Keysborough Reserve Sat-18-Aug   R18 2018 Div 2
205   Keysborough8.315.420.824.11 155   Heatherton1.23.45.67.8 50   Keysborough Reserve Sat-13-Jun   R9 2015 Div 2
205   South Yarra0.31.63.78.8 56   Oakleigh District5.311.516.823.11 149   Fritsch Holzer Park Sat-27-Apr   R3 2013 Div 2
205   Caulfield Bears1.16.46.48.7 55   Mordialloc8.210.319.823.12 150   Koornang Park Sat-20-Apr   R2 2013 Div 2
204   Caulfield Bears4.37.67.107.15 57   Doveton Eagles6.410.916.1122.15 147   Koornang Park Sat-05-May   R5 2018 Div 2
204   Southern Dragons1.42.44.75.8 38   Skye6.012.321.626.10 166   Keeley Reserve Sat-30-Jun   R11 2012 Div 2
204   South Yarra2.54.106.139.15 69   Bentleigh Demons5.78.1115.1520.15 135   Fritsch Holzer Park Sat-30-Apr   R3 2011 Div 2
203   Doveton Eagles9.1113.1719.2024.24 168   Caulfield Bears0.11.42.45.5 35   Power Reserve Sat-21-Jul   R14 2018 Div 2
203   Clayton1.43.46.411.6 72   Keysborough3.49.99.920.11 131   Meade Reserve Sun-22-Apr   R3 2018 Div 2
202   Doveton Eagles10.411.915.1619.20 134   Mount Waverley1.24.48.510.8 68   Power Reserve Sat-11-Aug   R17 2018 Div 2
202   Doveton Eagles4.210.418.1025.11 161   Clayton2.05.06.36.5 41   Power Reserve Sat-23-Jun   R10 2018 Div 2
202   Springvale Districts6.312.421.826.12 168   South Yarra2.13.33.84.10 34   Springvale Reserve Sat-10-Aug   R16 2013 Div 2
201   Murrumbeena0.49.813.1119.12 126   Doveton Eagles7.59.710.911.9 75   Murrumbeena Park Sat-25-May   R7 2019 Div 2
201   Murrumbeena4.511.614.1122.15 147   Mount Waverley2.23.44.107.12 54   Murrumbeena Park Sat-16-Jun   R9 2018 Div 2
201   Heatherton1.35.45.89.8 62   Skye3.47.615.921.13 139   Heatherton Reserve Sat-27-Jun   R11 2015 Div 2
201   Skye10.416.719.1322.19 151   South Yarra2.15.28.28.2 50   Carrum Downs Reserve Sat-20-Apr   R2 2013 Div 2
200   Heatherton2.13.46.48.5 53   East Brighton3.48.618.1122.15 147   Heatherton Reserve Sat-22-May   R7 2021 Div 2
200   Doveton Eagles2.58.817.1220.14 134   Keysborough2.43.48.109.12 66   Power Reserve Sat-20-Jul   R14 2019 Div 2
200   Highett5.79.1514.1921.23 149   Mount Waverley2.24.46.87.9 51   Turner Rd Reserve Sat-26-May   R7 2018 Div 2
200   Hampton2.26.96.913.13 91   Keysborough2.412.1012.1016.13 109   Peterson St Reserve Sat-12-Aug   R18 2017 Div 2
199   Heatherton1.03.23.34.4 28   Highett8.412.718.1326.15 171   Heatherton Reserve Sat-18-Jun   R10 2022 Div 2
199   Highett2.24.27.210.3 63   Doveton2.49.816.1520.16 136   Turner Rd Reserve Sat-28-May   R8 2022 Div 2
199   Clayton0.12.82.86.10 46   Hampton9.111.317.1123.15 153   Meade Reserve Sat-04-Aug   R16 2018 Div 2
199   Doveton Eagles3.78.1312.1620.21 141   Hampton3.44.65.78.10 58   Power Reserve Sat-28-Apr   R4 2018 Div 2
199   Chelsea Heights3.06.213.719.8 122   Skye3.65.75.811.11 77   Cheltenham Reserve Sun-11-Sep   1SF 2016 Div 2
199   Port Melbourne Colts3.17.313.718.13 121   Skye2.27.68.612.6 78   J.L. Murphy Reserve Sat-09-Jul   R13 2016 Div 2
199   Murrumbeena1.32.36.510.7 67   Port Melbourne Colts3.410.515.720.12 132   Murrumbeena Park Sat-02-Jul   R12 2016 Div 2
199   Moorabbin4.54.57.88.12 60   Oakleigh District9.99.916.1121.13 139   Widdop Crescent Reserve Sat-24-Aug   R18 2013 Div 2
199   South Yarra1.34.47.87.12 54   Highett2.07.314.822.13 145   Fritsch Holzer Park Sat-21-May   R6 2011 Div 2
198   Caulfield Bears10.318.625.827.11 173   Heatherton1.03.14.14.1 25   Koornang Park Sat-25-Jun   R11 2022 Div 2
198   Caulfield Bears4.15.18.110.4 64   Doveton Eagles4.38.1015.1619.20 134   Koornang Park Sat-13-Apr   R2 2019 Div 2
198   Keysborough5.27.39.814.9 93   Murrumbeena6.210.611.716.9 105   Keysborough Reserve Sat-30-Jun   R11 2018 Div 2
198   Hampton3.14.17.615.8 98   Murrumbeena2.58.715.915.10 100   Peterson St Reserve Sat-06-Aug   R17 2016 Div 2
198   South Yarra2.13.15.58.6 54   Oakleigh District4.310.616.722.12 144   Fritsch Holzer Park Sat-21-Apr   R2 2012 Div 2
198   Caulfield Bears0.10.11.51.5 11   Oakleigh District6.314.1021.1628.19 187   Koornang Park Sat-09-Jul   R13 2011 Div 2
197   Doveton Eagles6.79.1013.1818.20 128   Highett0.01.44.610.9 69   Cheltenham Reserve Sat-01-Sep   2SF 2018 Div 2
197   Oakleigh District4.39.415.920.13 133   South Yarra3.73.77.109.10 64   Princes Hwy Reserve Sat-30-Jun   R11 2012 Div 2
197   Oakleigh District7.19.215.623.7 145   Springvale Districts4.36.57.77.10 52   Princes Hwy Reserve Sat-28-Apr   R3 2012 Div 2
197   Oakleigh District0.12.34.47.5 47   Bentleigh Demons2.59.819.1123.12 150   Princes Hwy Reserve Sat-11-Jun   R9 2011 Div 2
196   Heatherton0.14.37.57.5 47   Skye10.316.822.1722.17 149   Heatherton Reserve Sat-22-Apr   R3 2017 Div 2
195   Hampton4.210.611.1019.14 128   Clayton1.34.59.109.13 67   Peterson St Reserve Sat-26-May   R7 2018 Div 2
195   Hampton4.35.67.79.10 64   Caulfield Bears4.17.717.820.11 131   Peterson St Reserve Sat-31-May   R7 2014 Div 2
195   Oakleigh District6.416.1016.1020.13 133   Doveton Eagles2.15.28.69.8 62   Princes Hwy Reserve Sat-03-May   R3 2014 Div 2
195   Murrumbeena3.67.1317.1825.22 172   South Yarra1.01.13.43.5 23   Murrumbeena Park Sat-04-May   R4 2013 Div 2
195   Murrumbeena2.38.1010.1619.16 130   Springvale Districts3.35.38.410.5 65   Murrumbeena Park Sat-16-Jun   R9 2012 Div 2
195   Springvale Districts6.211.419.623.10 148   Black Rock3.25.76.86.11 47   Springvale Reserve Sat-06-Aug   R17 2011 Div 2
195   Caulfield Bears2.44.59.99.9 63   Black Rock3.66.1110.1419.18 132   Koornang Park Sat-18-Jun   R10 2011 Div 2
194   East Brighton19.14 128   Heatherton9.12 66   Hurlingham Reserve Fri-02-Apr   R16 2021 Div 2
194   Doveton Eagles1.23.65.76.8 44   Murrumbeena6.310.516.723.12 150   Power Reserve Sat-22-Aug   R18 2015 Div 2
194   Caulfield Bears3.29.612.1116.13 109   Doveton Eagles9.110.311.513.7 85   Koornang Park Sat-12-Apr   R1 2014 Div 2
194   Springvale Districts5.310.515.922.13 145   Ashwood1.14.54.57.7 49   Springvale Reserve Sat-27-Aug   R20 2011 Div 2
194   Highett6.212.416.818.8 116   Hampton0.16.58.611.12 78   Turner Rd Reserve Sat-09-Jul   R13 2011 Div 2
193   Doveton Eagles7.37.312.513.5 83   Keysborough4.18.411.816.14 110   Power Reserve Sat-11-Apr   R1 2015 Div 2
193   Springvale Districts4.311.616.1022.15 147   Skye0.12.36.37.4 46   Springvale Reserve Sat-09-Jul   R13 2011 Div 2
193   Highett4.89.1016.1323.14 152   Ashwood0.42.44.75.11 41   Turner Rd Reserve Sat-18-Jun   R10 2011 Div 2
193   Springvale Districts0.45.98.1313.16 94   Murrumbeena4.57.713.715.9 99   Springvale Reserve Sat-30-Apr   R3 2011 Div 2
192   Port Melbourne Colts4.312.915.1122.21 153   Keysborough1.52.53.85.9 39   J.L. Murphy Reserve Sat-23-Apr   R3 2016 Div 2
192   Murrumbeena3.49.79.1512.21 93   Highett6.08.212.815.9 99   Murrumbeena Park Sat-10-May   R4 2014 Div 2
192   Moorabbin3.47.77.1311.16 82   Springvale Districts6.39.716.1216.14 110   Widdop Crescent Reserve Sat-04-May   R4 2013 Div 2
192   Murrumbeena3.45.87.911.14 80   Hampton5.613.816.917.10 112   Murrumbeena Park Sat-27-Aug   R20 2011 Div 2
191   Heatherton2.3 15   Chelsea Heights26.20 176   Heatherton Reserve Sat-06-Aug   R17 2022 Div 2
191   Murrumbeena11.6 72   Springvale Districts17.17 119   Murrumbeena Park Sat-31-Jul   R16 2021 Div 2
191   Murrumbeena0.21.32.43.6 24   Chelsea Heights7.712.1216.1425.17 167   Murrumbeena Park Sat-01-May   R4 2021 Div 2
191   Highett4.27.512.716.10 106   Doveton Eagles4.36.611.812.13 85   Turner Rd Reserve Sat-17-May   R5 2014 Div 2
191   Hampton6.810.1615.2221.28 154   South Yarra0.00.13.16.1 37   Peterson St Reserve Sat-16-Jun   R9 2012 Div 2
191   Black Rock2.05.110.213.3 81   Ashwood2.17.311.517.8 110   Donald MacDonald Sat-02-Jul   R12 2011 Div 2
191   Murrumbeena3.14.610.1214.15 99   South Yarra2.29.411.414.8 92   Murrumbeena Park Sat-16-Apr   R2 2011 Div 2
190   Mount Waverley3.24.27.58.8 56   Keysborough4.313.717.1020.14 134   Mayfield Reserve Sat-23-Jun   R10 2018 Div 2
190   Clayton0.12.35.76.8 44   Doveton Eagles4.49.613.822.14 146   Meade Reserve Sat-07-Apr   R1 2018 Div 2
190   Caulfield Bears4.38.613.819.13 127   Springvale Districts3.26.38.69.9 63   Koornang Park Sat-23-May   R7 2015 Div 2
190   Highett3.36.711.716.14 110   Heatherton5.010.113.213.2 80   Turner Rd Reserve Sat-02-May   R4 2015 Div 2
189   Springvale Districts3.38.713.921.9 135   Heatherton1.22.37.48.6 54   Springvale Reserve Sat-27-Apr   R3 2019 Div 2
189   Highett6.86.88.811.13 79   Mount Waverley6.56.515.817.8 110   Turner Rd Reserve Sat-05-Aug   R17 2017 Div 2
189   Highett4.612.814.917.13 115   Moorabbin2.45.56.711.8 74   Turner Rd Reserve Sat-31-May   R7 2014 Div 2
189   Moorabbin4.613.1116.1616.16 112   Caulfield Bears2.19.811.1111.11 77   Widdop Crescent Reserve Sat-10-Aug   R16 2013 Div 2
189   Bentleigh Demons4.07.214.515.9 99   Springvale Districts6.28.28.414.6 90   Bentleigh Reserve Sat-04-Aug   R15 2012 Div 2
189   Murrumbeena6.510.515.1220.12 132   Ashwood1.23.65.87.15 57   Murrumbeena Park Sat-21-May   R6 2011 Div 2
188   Highett3.45.76.117.12 54   Chelsea Heights5.27.713.1319.20 134   Turner Rd Reserve Sat-09-Jul   R13 2022 Div 2
188   Moorabbin1.33.46.88.13 61   Springvale Districts5.57.812.1518.19 127   Widdop Crescent Reserve Sat-23-Aug   R18 2014 Div 2
188   South Yarra0.20.33.94.12 36   Springvale Districts4.212.1017.1023.14 152   Fritsch Holzer Park Sat-23-Jun   R10 2012 Div 2
188   Hampton6.414.819.1025.13 163   Caulfield Bears1.31.42.63.7 25   Peterson St Reserve Sat-16-Jul   R14 2011 Div 2
187   Caulfield Bears8.312.815.1222.13 145   Hampton Park3.14.54.56.6 42   Koornang Park Sat-26-Jun   R11 2021 Div 2
187   Highett8.49.811.1114.15 99   Keysborough2.15.39.314.4 88   Cheltenham Reserve Sat-08-Sep   PF 2018 Div 2
187   East Brighton1.46.58.511.8 74   Doveton Eagles3.16.511.917.11 113   Hurlingham Reserve Sat-30-Jun   R11 2018 Div 2
187   Chelsea Heights5.311.415.919.11 125   East Brighton0.26.56.69.8 62   Beazley Reserve Sat-05-Aug   R17 2017 Div 2
187   Murrumbeena7.68.119.1711.19 85   Chelsea Heights3.09.012.216.6 102   Murrumbeena Park Sat-13-Aug   R18 2016 Div 2
187   Springvale Districts1.01.02.14.3 27   Port Melbourne Colts8.313.1018.1424.16 160   Springvale Reserve Sat-25-Jun   R11 2016 Div 2
187   Springvale Districts2.35.37.310.7 67   Keysborough4.211.414.519.6 120   Springvale Reserve Sat-16-May   R6 2015 Div 2
187   Skye5.312.715.818.15 123   Moorabbin2.24.56.79.10 64   Kananook Reserve Sat-02-Aug   R15 2014 Div 2
187   Murrumbeena5.19.415.816.16 112   Oakleigh District5.29.69.711.9 75   Murrumbeena Park Sat-26-Apr   R2 2014 Div 2
187   Hampton3.15.58.611.10 76   Springvale Districts6.47.517.817.9 111   Peterson St Reserve Sat-03-Aug   R15 2013 Div 2
187   Moorabbin0.85.108.1210.12 72   Murrumbeena3.67.78.1416.19 115   Widdop Crescent Reserve Sat-13-Apr   R1 2013 Div 2
186   Doveton Eagles1.43.813.1120.14 134   Chelsea Heights1.05.15.18.4 52   Power Reserve Sat-04-May   R4 2019 Div 2
186   Highett2.15.612.915.12 102   Keysborough4.37.410.413.6 84   Turner Rd Reserve Sat-11-Aug   R17 2018 Div 2
186   Caulfield Bears6.010.212.918.12 120   Highett1.34.58.510.6 66   Koornang Park Sat-03-Jun   R8 2017 Div 2
186   Caulfield Bears5.511.714.1014.13 97   Chelsea Heights4.47.59.1013.11 89   Koornang Park Sat-09-Apr   R1 2016 Div 2
186   Highett4.18.811.815.9 99   Skye1.25.411.613.9 87   Turner Rd Reserve Sat-22-Aug   R18 2015 Div 2
185   Highett0.35.55.510.9 69   Caulfield Bears3.77.713.1217.14 116   Turner Rd Reserve Sat-30-Jul   R16 2022 Div 2
185   Hampton Park1.35.48.611.7 73   Keysborough2.78.1014.1416.16 112   Robert Booth Reserve Sat-23-Apr   R3 2022 Div 2
185   Heatherton0.20.44.44.5 29   Keysborough4.27.814.1123.18 156   Heatherton Reserve Sat-13-Apr   R2 2019 Div 2
185   Murrumbeena2.110.612.817.14 116   Hampton6.46.69.910.9 69   Murrumbeena Park Sat-14-May   R6 2016 Div 2
185   Keysborough2.47.713.915.14 104   Highett3.17.17.412.9 81   Keysborough Reserve Sat-23-May   R7 2015 Div 2
185   Caulfield Bears3.35.57.711.7 73   Hampton4.48.811.1416.16 112   Cheltenham Reserve Sun-07-Sep   1SF 2014 Div 2
185   Mordialloc6.312.615.923.14 152   South Yarra0.01.02.35.3 33   Ben Kavanagh Reserve Sat-15-Jun   R9 2013 Div 2
185   South Yarra2.49.713.1215.14 104   Oakleigh District4.36.69.1111.15 81   Fritsch Holzer Park Sat-18-Jun   R10 2011 Div 2
184   Doveton1.610.615.820.11 131   Hampton Park2.22.46.58.5 53   A.J. Robinson Oval Sat-02-Apr   R1 2022 Div 2
184   Skye3.39.715.1619.19 133   Murrumbeena1.22.54.67.9 51   Carrum Downs Reserve Sat-08-May   R5 2021 Div 2
184   Caulfield Bears3.37.510.1212.12 84   Murrumbeena3.15.38.615.10 100   Koornang Park Sat-06-Jul   R12 2019 Div 2
184   Springvale Districts3.36.610.913.9 87   Doveton Eagles6.38.811.1014.13 97   Springvale Reserve Fri-19-Apr   R15 2019 Div 2
184   Chelsea Heights1.16.712.1018.15 123   Mount Waverley3.94.114.196.25 61   Beazley Reserve Sat-27-May   R7 2017 Div 2
184   Heatherton11.8 74   Keysborough17.8 110   Heatherton Reserve Sat-22-Aug   R18 2015 Div 2
184   Murrumbeena2.14.39.412.7 79   Oakleigh District3.06.212.317.3 105   Murrumbeena Park Sat-01-Jun   R8 2013 Div 2
183   Highett6.210.416.818.12 120   Hampton2.64.87.89.9 63   Turner Rd Reserve Sat-16-Jul   R14 2016 Div 2
183   Caulfield Bears4.44.510.512.8 80   Murrumbeena3.08.710.915.13 103   Koornang Park Sat-11-Jul   R12 2015 Div 2
183   Hampton0.21.43.74.9 33   Skye7.212.714.1123.12 150   Peterson St Reserve Sat-11-May   R5 2013 Div 2
182   Skye0.21.25.67.9 51   Doveton Eagles4.29.516.520.11 131   Carrum Downs Reserve Sat-15-Jun   R9 2019 Div 2
182   Oakleigh District3.111.515.1021.14 140   Springvale Districts3.23.24.56.6 42   Princes Hwy Reserve Sat-27-Jun   R11 2015 Div 2
182   Hampton4.17.312.518.9 117   Highett2.23.55.119.11 65   Peterson St Reserve Sat-18-Apr   R2 2015 Div 2
181   Caulfield Bears4.712.1119.1422.21 153   Murrumbeena1.21.33.34.4 28   Koornang Park Sat-24-Apr   R3 2021 Div 2
181   Chelsea Heights1.43.76.107.12 54   Murrumbeena5.210.314.1119.13 127   Beazley Reserve Sat-17-Aug   R18 2019 Div 2
181   Skye1.44.89.1313.16 94   Hampton3.44.411.513.9 87   Carrum Downs Reserve Sat-17-Jun   R10 2017 Div 2
181   Chelsea Heights3.26.414.619.8 122   Springvale Districts2.13.27.39.5 59   Beazley Reserve Sat-06-Aug   R17 2016 Div 2
181   Bentleigh Demons5.26.39.713.8 86   Oakleigh District1.16.68.814.11 95   Bentleigh Reserve Sat-13-Apr   R1 2013 Div 2
181   Oakleigh District3.37.411.816.14 110   Southern Dragons3.34.69.910.11 71   Princes Hwy Reserve Sat-19-May   R6 2012 Div 2
181   Oakleigh District4.35.611.914.10 94   Murrumbeena0.73.136.1511.21 87   Meade Reserve Sun-04-Sep   EF 2011 Div 2
181   Highett3.25.611.716.9 105   Skye3.27.68.711.10 76   Turner Rd Reserve Sat-30-Apr   R3 2011 Div 2
180   Skye1.02.34.67.7 49   Doveton Eagles7.012.315.920.11 131   Carrum Downs Reserve Sat-21-Apr   R3 2018 Div 2
180   Heatherton1.45.76.87.11 53   Chelsea Heights4.710.1214.1418.19 127   Heatherton Reserve Sat-03-Jun   R8 2017 Div 2
180   Caulfield Bears3.66.812.1221.14 140   Keysborough1.11.35.75.10 40   Koornang Park Sat-07-May   R5 2016 Div 2
180   Oakleigh District3.26.77.911.13 79   Highett5.17.214.416.5 101   Princes Hwy Reserve Sat-02-Jul   R12 2011 Div 2
180   Bentleigh Demons4.76.119.1512.16 88   Springvale Districts2.28.79.1313.14 92   Bentleigh Reserve Sat-07-May   R4 2011 Div 2
179   Hampton14.11 95   Doveton Eagles12.12 84   Peterson St Reserve Sat-22-Jun   R10 2019 Div 2
179   East Brighton3.37.813.1018.13 121   Skye2.23.35.58.10 58   Hurlingham Reserve Sat-04-Aug   R16 2018 Div 2
179   Caulfield Bears4.27.58.79.8 62   Port Melbourne Colts4.08.213.319.3 117   Koornang Park Sat-06-Aug   R17 2016 Div 2
179   Doveton Eagles1.13.35.39.5 59   Mordialloc5.311.414.1018.12 120   Power Reserve Sat-23-Aug   R18 2014 Div 2
178   Highett8.7 55   Chelsea Heights18.15 123   Turner Rd Reserve Sat-10-Jun   R9 2017 Div 2
178   Port Melbourne Colts4.27.412.716.15 111   Black Rock3.05.28.610.7 67   J.L. Murphy Reserve Sat-13-Aug   R18 2016 Div 2
178   Keysborough5.410.713.820.15 135   Springvale Districts3.13.35.56.7 43   Keysborough Reserve Sat-01-Aug   R15 2015 Div 2
178   Murrumbeena3.67.79.912.13 85   Doveton Eagles4.38.512.814.9 93   Murrumbeena Park Sat-16-Aug   R17 2014 Div 2
178   Oakleigh District4.76.911.1413.15 93   Mordialloc0.23.54.513.7 85   Meade Reserve Sat-31-Aug   QF 2013 Div 2
178   Springvale Districts5.312.816.1318.16 124   Southern Dragons2.23.36.48.6 54   Springvale Reserve Sat-28-Jul   R14 2012 Div 2
177   Highett3.64.86.129.16 70   Keysborough1.48.911.1016.11 107   Turner Rd Reserve Sat-13-Aug   R18 2022 Div 2
177   Chelsea Heights5.911.1315.2222.30 162   Heatherton0.10.21.32.3 15   Beazley Reserve Sat-28-May   R8 2022 Div 2
177   Caulfield Bears8.514.519.1222.15 147   Hampton0.01.12.14.6 30   Koornang Park Sat-15-May   R6 2021 Div 2
177   Murrumbeena5.39.512.918.11 119   Hampton3.05.28.39.4 58   Murrumbeena Park Sat-23-Jun   R10 2018 Div 2
177   Highett5.47.59.812.11 83   Hampton4.09.310.315.4 94   Turner Rd Reserve Sat-22-Apr   R3 2017 Div 2
177   Keysborough4.37.513.815.12 102   Skye2.35.58.711.9 75   Keysborough Reserve Sat-09-May   R5 2015 Div 2
177   Highett4.29.411.514.8 92   Oakleigh District2.15.111.213.7 85   Turner Rd Reserve Sat-16-Aug   R17 2014 Div 2
177   Moorabbin3.04.55.98.10 58   Oakleigh District4.39.514.818.11 119   Widdop Crescent Reserve Sat-26-Jul   R14 2014 Div 2
177   Moorabbin4.27.1110.1313.16 94   Doveton Eagles4.76.89.1511.17 83   Widdop Crescent Reserve Sat-05-Jul   R11 2014 Div 2
177   East Malvern4.26.59.814.10 94   Oakleigh District3.15.47.1012.11 83   Cheltenham Reserve Sat-22-Sep   GF 2012 Div 2
177   Black Rock2.44.68.810.11 71   Springvale Districts2.19.312.915.16 106   Donald MacDonald Sat-21-May   R6 2011 Div 2
176   Highett3.35.65.78.9 57   East Brighton4.19.811.1018.11 119   Turner Rd Reserve Sat-25-Jun   R11 2022 Div 2
176   Springvale Districts4.27.612.916.13 109   Hampton Park3.15.28.610.7 67   Springvale Reserve Fri-02-Apr   R15 2021 Div 2
176   Highett3.29.611.1113.14 92   Hampton7.28.710.1012.12 84   Turner Rd Reserve Sat-07-Jul   R12 2018 Div 2
176   Hampton2.24.65.129.16 70   Highett4.17.513.816.10 106   Peterson St Reserve Sat-21-Apr   R3 2018 Div 2
176   East Brighton2.28.411.712.9 81   Highett6.28.610.914.11 95   Hurlingham Reserve Sat-07-Apr   R1 2018 Div 2
176   Highett7.110.511.711.10 76   Keysborough2.68.810.1414.16 100   Turner Rd Reserve Sat-01-Apr   R1 2017 Div 2
176   Highett8.218.820.1320.13 133   Springvale Districts0.14.56.76.7 43   Turner Rd Reserve Sat-13-Aug   R18 2016 Div 2
175   Heatherton4.4 28   Hampton Park22.15 147   Heatherton Reserve Sat-16-Jul   R14 2022 Div 2
175   Murrumbeena4.310.413.518.8 116   Highett4.27.39.49.5 59   Murrumbeena Park Sat-05-May   R5 2018 Div 2
175   Skye4.15.211.217.4 106   Keysborough4.26.59.510.9 69   Carrum Downs Reserve Sat-03-Jun   R8 2017 Div 2
175   Caulfield Bears1.51.54.55.10 40   Bentleigh Demons8.312.616.1020.15 135   Koornang Park Sat-17-Aug   R17 2013 Div 2
175   Caulfield Bears0.22.24.56.6 42   Murrumbeena3.29.515.920.13 133   Koornang Park Sat-14-May   R5 2011 Div 2
174   Doveton2.88.1212.1718.19 127   Highett2.12.25.37.5 47   A.J. Robinson Oval Sat-06-Aug   R17 2022 Div 2
174   Springvale Districts4.14.36.411.8 74   Bentleigh Demons5.08.312.415.10 100   Springvale Reserve Sat-11-May   R5 2013 Div 2
174   Highett4.212.314.720.14 134   Black Rock0.41.63.85.10 40   Turner Rd Reserve Sat-20-Aug   R19 2011 Div 2
174   Ashwood2.16.18.411.7 73   Springvale Districts4.68.612.915.11 101   Essex Heights Reserve Sat-11-Jun   R9 2011 Div 2
173   Springvale Districts5.29.512.818.11 119   Heatherton2.14.34.58.6 54   Springvale Reserve Sat-01-May   R4 2021 Div 2
173   Murrumbeena4.610.715.920.13 133   Hampton1.42.44.65.10 40   Murrumbeena Park Sat-27-Jul   R15 2019 Div 2
173   Doveton Eagles3.46.710.1313.22 100   Keysborough2.25.76.910.13 73   Power Reserve Sat-09-Jun   R9 2018 Div 2
173   Murrumbeena3.38.712.714.7 91   Caulfield Bears1.63.810.1311.16 82   Murrumbeena Park Sat-16-Jul   R14 2016 Div 2
172   Keysborough4.410.815.821.10 136   Caulfield Bears1.12.33.65.6 36   Keysborough Reserve Sat-01-Jun   R8 2019 Div 2
172   East Brighton7.5 47   Keysborough19.11 125   Hurlingham Reserve Sat-18-May   R6 2019 Div 2
172   Doveton Eagles3.56.58.78.8 56   Caulfield Bears6.19.312.518.8 116   Power Reserve Sat-27-Jun   R11 2015 Div 2
172   Springvale Districts3.37.312.713.7 85   Murrumbeena0.04.76.912.15 87   Meade Reserve Sun-01-Sep   EF 2013 Div 2
172   Hampton2.46.613.814.10 94   Murrumbeena4.39.59.512.6 78   Peterson St Reserve Sat-15-Jun   R9 2013 Div 2
172   Springvale Districts4.19.616.1320.19 139   South Yarra0.40.73.74.9 33   Springvale Reserve Fri-13-Apr   R1 2012 Div 2
171   Keysborough4.111.114.619.8 122   Murrumbeena1.62.104.136.13 49   Keysborough Reserve Sat-26-Jun   R11 2021 Div 2
171   Heatherton2.03.16.27.5 47   Hampton Park3.49.913.1118.16 124   Heatherton Reserve Sat-08-May   R5 2021 Div 2
171   Caulfield Bears3.35.47.616.8 104   Chelsea Heights1.35.59.510.7 67   Koornang Park Sat-27-Jul   R15 2019 Div 2
171   Chelsea Heights2.27.312.614.8 92   Keysborough2.25.77.1111.13 79   Beazley Reserve Sat-08-Jul   R13 2017 Div 2
171   Murrumbeena0.02.06.48.4 52   Mordialloc0.06.314.1018.11 119   Murrumbeena Park Sat-09-Aug   R16 2014 Div 2
170   Keysborough5.211.515.719.11 125   Heatherton2.03.07.27.3 45   Keysborough Reserve Sat-09-Jul   R13 2022 Div 2
170   Hampton Park1.26.611.616.9 105   Skye2.53.86.128.17 65   Robert Booth Reserve Sat-30-Apr   R4 2022 Div 2
170   Doveton Eagles5.28.511.717.11 113   East Brighton1.41.55.68.9 57   Power Reserve Sat-06-Jul   R12 2019 Div 2
170   Springvale Districts0.30.33.74.8 32   Keysborough7.412.616.921.12 138   Springvale Reserve Sat-15-Jun   R9 2019 Div 2
170   Hampton5.38.710.913.11 89   Caulfield Bears4.26.57.612.9 81   Peterson St Reserve Sat-30-Jun   R11 2018 Div 2
170   Chelsea Heights4.38.613.1120.15 135   Heatherton1.23.44.45.5 35   Beazley Reserve Sat-19-Aug   R19 2017 Div 2
170   East Brighton2.13.74.108.13 61   Chelsea Heights4.67.1113.1715.19 109   Hurlingham Reserve Sat-20-May   R6 2017 Div 2
170   Hampton4.14.47.48.4 52   Murrumbeena6.47.812.1017.16 118   Peterson St Reserve Sat-20-May   R6 2017 Div 2
170   Keysborough3.46.711.715.12 102   Caulfield Bears2.37.38.510.8 68   Keysborough Reserve Sat-18-Jul   R13 2015 Div 2
170   Murrumbeena6.310.312.813.11 89   Keysborough3.28.311.712.9 81   Murrumbeena Park Sat-27-Jun   R11 2015 Div 2
170   Skye1.35.1010.1420.18 138   Black Rock4.14.15.25.2 32   Carrum Downs Reserve Sat-05-May   R4 2012 Div 2
170   Ashwood1.43.97.1412.16 88   Hampton3.35.59.712.10 82   Essex Heights Reserve Sat-23-Jul   R15 2011 Div 2
169   Skye2.23.65.69.9 63   Doveton5.48.613.716.10 106   Carrum Downs Reserve Sat-30-Jul   R16 2022 Div 2
169   Doveton4.310.816.1322.21 153   Heatherton0.02.32.32.4 16   A.J. Robinson Oval Sat-23-Apr   R3 2022 Div 2
169   Springvale Districts7.612.1219.1423.16 154   East Brighton0.01.21.22.3 15   Springvale Reserve Sat-25-May   R7 2019 Div 2
169   Murrumbeena6.312.716.821.10 136   Skye1.21.42.94.9 33   Murrumbeena Park Sat-11-May   R5 2019 Div 2
169   Doveton Eagles5.412.716.1319.17 131   Hampton1.43.64.75.8 38   Power Reserve Sat-06-Apr   R1 2019 Div 2
169   Mount Waverley1.31.54.97.17 59   Murrumbeena5.48.412.617.8 110   Mayfield Reserve Sat-18-Aug   R18 2018 Div 2
169   Heatherton4.05.35.710.10 70   Hampton3.34.411.615.9 99   Heatherton Reserve Sat-16-May   R6 2015 Div 2
169   Caulfield Bears5.18.29.412.5 77   Moorabbin2.98.911.1213.14 92   Koornang Park Sat-25-May   R7 2013 Div 2
169   Springvale Districts3.26.312.713.7 85   Skye3.24.47.613.6 84   Springvale Reserve Sat-13-Apr   R1 2013 Div 2
169   East Malvern3.38.411.712.10 82   Oakleigh District1.25.38.413.9 87   Dunlop Reserve Sat-12-May   R5 2012 Div 2
169   Caulfield Bears4.27.611.913.11 89   Skye2.44.88.1111.14 80   Koornang Park Sat-23-Jul   R15 2011 Div 2
169   Hampton1.33.46.68.8 56   Murrumbeena3.27.612.817.11 113   Peterson St Reserve Sat-11-Jun   R9 2011 Div 2
169   Bentleigh Demons7.812.1020.1823.21 159   Caulfield Bears0.01.31.31.4 10   Bentleigh Reserve Sat-21-May   R6 2011 Div 2
169   Black Rock1.54.66.88.11 59   Bentleigh Demons1.15.88.1116.14 110   Donald MacDonald Sat-16-Apr   R2 2011 Div 2
168   Caulfield Bears4.711.916.917.10 112   Skye0.22.36.48.8 56   Koornang Park Sat-23-Jul   R15 2022 Div 2
168   Highett2.27.410.511.8 74   Hampton Park4.45.59.1313.16 94   Turner Rd Reserve Sat-14-May   R6 2022 Div 2
168   Hampton3.05.16.16.4 40   Springvale Districts2.68.1012.1319.14 128   Peterson St Reserve Sat-08-May   R5 2021 Div 2
168   Keysborough1.11.53.75.8 38   Caulfield Bears2.57.812.1219.16 130   Keysborough Reserve Sat-08-May   R5 2021 Div 2
168   Keysborough1.35.48.713.10 88   Springvale Districts3.17.310.612.8 80   Keysborough Reserve Sat-17-Aug   R18 2019 Div 2
168   Caulfield Bears3.27.49.416.8 104   Hampton2.34.78.158.16 64   Koornang Park Sat-14-Apr   R2 2018 Div 2
168   Caulfield Bears3.79.914.1216.20 116   Black Rock1.12.16.28.4 52   Koornang Park Sat-11-Jun   R9 2016 Div 2
168   Hampton1.54.108.1414.15 99   Springvale Districts3.04.36.610.9 69   Peterson St Reserve Sat-19-Jul   R13 2014 Div 2
168   Murrumbeena0.34.87.913.15 93   Skye5.106.118.1510.15 75   Murrumbeena Park Sat-19-May   R6 2012 Div 2
168   Bentleigh Demons4.48.516.1022.13 145   Black Rock1.13.33.43.5 23   Bentleigh Reserve Sat-21-Apr   R2 2012 Div 2
168   Caulfield Bears0.01.01.22.3 15   Bentleigh Demons4.49.816.1223.15 153   Koornang Park Sat-06-Aug   R17 2011 Div 2
167   Murrumbeena7.7 49   East Brighton17.16 118   Murrumbeena Park Sat-19-Jun   R10 2021 Div 2
167   Highett3.76.128.1710.19 79   Murrumbeena0.04.26.513.10 88   Turner Rd Reserve Sat-21-Jul   R14 2018 Div 2
167   Murrumbeena2.34.47.611.9 75   Skye2.16.29.514.8 92   Murrumbeena Park Sat-27-May   R7 2017 Div 2
167   Skye6.110.213.517.7 109   Hampton4.24.46.78.10 58   Carrum Downs Reserve Sat-13-Aug   R18 2016 Div 2
167   Highett1.26.78.811.9 75   Caulfield Bears4.47.514.714.8 92   Turner Rd Reserve Sat-30-May   R8 2015 Div 2
167   Murrumbeena2.13.65.811.10 76   Oakleigh District7.28.513.614.7 91   Murrumbeena Park Sat-23-May   R7 2015 Div 2
167   Bentleigh Demons2.46.78.1313.17 95   Skye3.24.36.511.6 72   Bentleigh Reserve Sat-24-Aug   R18 2013 Div 2
167   Skye3.25.78.79.8 62   Oakleigh District2.66.610.1015.15 105   Cheltenham Reserve Sat-15-Sep   PF 2012 Div 2
166   Hampton Park3.34.47.612.10 82   Caulfield Bears4.16.39.513.6 84   Robert Booth Reserve Sat-28-May   R8 2022 Div 2
166   Chelsea Heights3.48.515.719.12 126   Murrumbeena2.02.12.16.4 40   Beazley Reserve Sat-10-Jul   R13 2021 Div 2
166   Keysborough4.111.615.1020.13 133   Chelsea Heights0.12.12.25.3 33   Keysborough Reserve Sat-25-May   R7 2019 Div 2
166   East Brighton2.05.35.55.8 38   Doveton Eagles5.510.613.719.14 128   Hurlingham Reserve Sat-27-Apr   R3 2019 Div 2
166   Highett4.34.47.712.8 80   Chelsea Heights4.09.510.613.8 86   Turner Rd Reserve Sat-30-Jul   R16 2016 Div 2
166   Keysborough2.45.612.714.7 91   Heatherton3.44.56.611.9 75   Keysborough Reserve Sat-30-Apr   R4 2016 Div 2
166   Doveton Eagles2.26.48.510.6 66   Hampton5.37.511.715.10 100   Power Reserve Sat-30-May   R8 2015 Div 2
166   Skye2.06.39.515.10 100   Murrumbeena2.23.67.119.12 66   Carrum Downs Reserve Sat-02-May   R4 2015 Div 2
166   Bentleigh Demons4.27.47.713.10 88   Murrumbeena2.24.510.611.12 78   Cheltenham Reserve Sun-02-Sep   EF 2012 Div 2
165   Chelsea Heights3.43.55.55.6 36   Doveton Eagles4.27.513.520.9 129   Ben Kavanagh Reserve Sat-27-Aug   2SF 2022 Div 2
165   Doveton6.49.816.1018.16 124   Skye1.13.34.36.5 41   A.J. Robinson Oval Sat-21-May   R7 2022 Div 2
165   Hampton2.28.813.1216.13 109   Skye1.32.93.107.14 56   Peterson St Reserve Sat-01-Jun   R8 2019 Div 2
165   Caulfield Bears4.06.28.310.3 63   Murrumbeena1.36.510.715.12 102   Koornang Park Sat-21-Apr   R3 2018 Div 2
165   Heatherton4.16.112.414.4 88   Springvale Districts1.33.94.1210.17 77   Heatherton Reserve Sat-01-Apr   R1 2017 Div 2
165   Black Rock2.13.35.39.8 62   Chelsea Heights4.18.812.1315.13 103   Donald MacDonald Sat-09-Jul   R13 2016 Div 2
165   Caulfield Bears3.16.216.816.8 104   Heatherton3.06.110.110.1 61   Koornang Park Sat-28-May   R7 2016 Div 2
165   Oakleigh District3.17.69.815.15 105   Murrumbeena3.44.66.108.12 60   Cheltenham Reserve Sat-05-Sep   2SF 2015 Div 2
165   Keysborough4.58.1111.1318.21 129   Doveton Eagles0.32.33.45.6 36   Keysborough Reserve Sat-20-Jun   R10 2015 Div 2
165   Heatherton5.18.212.314.8 92   Springvale Districts0.64.117.1210.13 73   Heatherton Reserve Sat-25-Apr   R3 2015 Div 2
165   Caulfield Bears1.46.711.914.15 99   Highett2.74.89.129.12 66   Koornang Park Sat-24-May   R6 2014 Div 2
165   Springvale Districts5.17.38.614.12 96   Caulfield Bears3.64.129.149.15 69   Springvale Reserve Sat-24-Aug   R18 2013 Div 2
165   Hampton4.37.513.1019.13 127   South Yarra1.22.53.75.8 38   Peterson St Reserve Sat-17-Aug   R17 2013 Div 2
165   Bentleigh Demons3.04.38.711.10 76   Oakleigh District3.35.87.1013.11 89   Bentleigh Reserve Sat-26-May   R7 2012 Div 2
165   Black Rock5.29.611.815.12 102   Skye2.54.66.99.9 63   Donald MacDonald Sat-27-Aug   R20 2011 Div 2
165   Skye4.08.611.817.13 115   Black Rock1.32.45.67.8 50   Carrum Downs Reserve Sat-11-Jun   R9 2011 Div 2
165   Springvale Districts3.26.59.915.13 103   South Yarra0.23.55.79.8 62   Springvale Reserve Sat-14-May   R5 2011 Div 2
165   Hampton2.44.58.69.7 61   Highett2.46.68.616.8 104   Peterson St Reserve Sat-16-Apr   R2 2011 Div 2
164   Chelsea Heights3.27.69.616.8 104   Caulfield Bears3.36.48.88.12 60   Beazley Reserve Sat-18-May   R6 2019 Div 2
164   Murrumbeena4.45.69.910.10 70   Keysborough1.13.69.714.10 94   Heatherton Reserve Sun-02-Sep   1SF 2018 Div 2
164   Hampton1.03.85.128.16 64   East Brighton2.35.78.1015.10 100   Peterson St Reserve Sat-11-Aug   R17 2018 Div 2
164   Keysborough7.28.314.617.7 109   Heatherton2.24.25.48.7 55   Keysborough Reserve Sat-24-Jun   R11 2017 Div 2
164   Keysborough2.23.35.55.6 36   Port Melbourne Colts4.25.613.720.8 128   Keysborough Reserve Sat-16-Jul   R14 2016 Div 2
164   Murrumbeena0.74.910.1813.18 96   Black Rock2.25.38.410.8 68   Murrumbeena Park Sat-30-Apr   R4 2016 Div 2
164   Highett3.16.412.414.7 91   Doveton Eagles5.16.18.411.7 73   Turner Rd Reserve Sat-25-Jul   R14 2015 Div 2
164   Highett4.47.611.916.11 107   Hampton3.46.56.68.9 57   Turner Rd Reserve Sat-27-Jun   R11 2015 Div 2
164   Hampton2.36.311.517.7 109   Oakleigh District4.25.56.78.7 55   Peterson St Reserve Sat-25-May   R7 2013 Div 2
164   South Yarra3.34.77.109.13 67   Moorabbin6.58.711.1014.13 97   Fritsch Holzer Park Sat-11-May   R5 2013 Div 2
164   Bentleigh Demons4.58.713.1016.13 109   Ashwood2.36.56.78.7 55   Bentleigh Reserve Sat-13-Aug   R18 2011 Div 2
163   Doveton Eagles3.45.68.89.12 66   Murrumbeena7.012.313.614.13 97   Power Reserve Sat-03-Aug   R16 2019 Div 2
163   Chelsea Heights7.510.1012.1616.21 117   Keysborough2.03.24.37.4 46   Beazley Reserve Sat-11-Jun   R9 2016 Div 2
163   Doveton Eagles1.31.93.95.17 47   Skye3.38.812.1117.14 116   Power Reserve Sat-25-Apr   R3 2015 Div 2
163   Moorabbin1.13.73.136.16 52   Bentleigh Demons4.38.415.617.9 111   Widdop Crescent Reserve Sat-13-Jul   R12 2013 Div 2
162   Hampton5.49.411.715.7 97   Skye2.25.38.410.5 65   Peterson St Reserve Sat-16-Jun   R9 2018 Div 2
162   Murrumbeena17.10 112   Doveton Eagles7.8 50   Murrumbeena Park Sat-26-May   R7 2018 Div 2
162   Doveton Eagles3.58.1011.1212.13 85   Springvale Districts2.24.37.512.5 77   Power Reserve Sat-18-Jul   R13 2015 Div 2
162   Caulfield Bears0.55.109.1512.16 88   Murrumbeena2.47.68.611.8 74   Koornang Park Sat-23-Aug   R18 2014 Div 2
162   East Malvern15.12 102   Skye8.12 60   Cheltenham Reserve Sat-08-Sep   2SF 2012 Div 2
162   Southern Dragons2.12.15.27.4 46   Springvale Districts5.08.411.618.8 116   Keeley Reserve Sat-12-May   R5 2012 Div 2
162   Oakleigh District6.08.312.816.14 110   Ashwood3.44.55.87.10 52   Princes Hwy Reserve Sat-16-Jul   R14 2011 Div 2
162   Hampton5.36.510.914.13 97   Ashwood4.47.59.109.11 65   Peterson St Reserve Sat-07-May   R4 2011 Div 2
161   Heatherton2.12.27.59.5 59   Skye3.28.613.715.12 102   Heatherton Reserve Sat-27-Jul   R15 2019 Div 2
161   Hampton4.011.714.917.10 112   Chelsea Heights2.12.27.47.7 49   Trevor Barker Oval Sat-06-Jul   R12 2019 Div 2
161   Caulfield Bears2.24.38.610.7 67   Springvale Districts1.23.36.614.10 94   Koornang Park Sat-22-Jun   R10 2019 Div 2
161   Keysborough3.38.513.517.9 111   Caulfield Bears1.13.55.96.14 50   Heatherton Reserve Sun-26-Aug   EF 2018 Div 2
161   Caulfield Bears2.23.66.68.7 55   Highett1.34.69.1015.16 106   Koornang Park Sat-14-Jul   R13 2018 Div 2
161   East Brighton3.48.712.913.10 88   Springvale Districts4.16.310.411.7 73   Hurlingham Reserve Sat-17-Jun   R10 2017 Div 2
161   South Yarra2.53.55.68.10 58   Southern Dragons2.18.315.615.13 103   Fritsch Holzer Park Sat-05-May   R4 2012 Div 2
161   Oakleigh District3.05.65.88.10 58   Murrumbeena3.48.512.1015.13 103   Princes Hwy Reserve Sat-14-Apr   R1 2012 Div 2
160   Keysborough7.511.616.1019.12 126   Highett0.13.34.35.4 34   Keysborough Reserve Sat-04-Jun   R9 2022 Div 2
160   Highett3.14.110.513.7 85   Doveton Eagles3.56.89.1310.15 75   Turner Rd Reserve Sat-28-Jul   R15 2018 Div 2
160   Mount Waverley4.26.29.411.7 73   Murrumbeena3.25.68.813.9 87   Mayfield Reserve Sat-26-Aug   R20 2017 Div 2
160   Skye4.27.68.99.13 67   Murrumbeena4.48.611.914.9 93   Carrum Downs Reserve Sat-18-Jun   R10 2016 Div 2
160   Murrumbeena2.65.107.1111.16 82   Skye5.36.69.1011.12 78   Murrumbeena Park Sat-18-Jul   R13 2015 Div 2
160   Hampton5.26.58.814.10 94   Springvale Districts0.03.68.99.12 66   Peterson St Reserve Sat-13-Jun   R9 2015 Div 2
160   Skye2.27.610.1017.14 116   Heatherton3.13.15.17.2 44   Carrum Downs Reserve Sat-18-Apr   R2 2015 Div 2
160   Mordialloc2.210.812.914.13 97   Skye2.32.56.69.9 63   Cheltenham Reserve Sat-20-Sep   GF 2014 Div 2
160   Doveton Eagles4.47.810.1115.17 107   Moorabbin2.23.57.87.11 53   Power Reserve Sat-26-Apr   R2 2014 Div 2
160   Oakleigh District4.17.58.612.9 81   Skye1.33.35.1111.13 79   Princes Hwy Reserve Sat-18-May   R6 2013 Div 2
160   Oakleigh District4.17.211.713.8 86   Skye3.26.46.411.8 74   Princes Hwy Reserve Sat-25-Aug   R18 2012 Div 2
160   East Malvern6.19.510.915.11 101   Springvale Districts1.22.66.88.11 59   Dunlop Reserve Sat-21-Jul   R13 2012 Div 2
160   Murrumbeena5.57.815.1519.19 133   Southern Dragons1.12.22.34.3 27   Murrumbeena Park Sat-14-Jul   R12 2012 Div 2
160   Black Rock4.16.27.68.8 56   East Malvern3.19.412.616.8 104   Donald MacDonald Sat-16-Jun   R9 2012 Div 2
159   Skye2.12.35.69.9 63   Hampton Park4.38.511.1014.12 96   Carrum Downs Reserve Sat-09-Jul   R13 2022 Div 2
159   Springvale Districts2.15.37.614.8 92   Caulfield Bears3.54.66.610.7 67   Springvale Reserve Sat-19-Jun   R10 2021 Div 2
159   Hampton Park0.24.59.812.13 85   Caulfield Bears4.37.48.511.8 74   Robert Booth Reserve Sat-17-Apr   R2 2021 Div 2
159   Murrumbeena4.49.611.1114.13 97   Keysborough2.15.47.69.8 62   Murrumbeena Park Sat-22-Jun   R10 2019 Div 2
159   East Brighton9.513.1114.12 96   Skye3.57.99.9 63   Hurlingham Reserve Sat-06-Apr   R1 2019 Div 2
159   Mount Waverley4.34.612.813.9 87   Highett2.27.69.810.12 72   Mayfield Reserve Sat-20-May   R6 2017 Div 2
159   Mount Waverley0.03.45.710.12 72   Hampton5.66.610.713.9 87   Mayfield Reserve Sat-01-Apr   R1 2017 Div 2
159   Caulfield Bears1.26.49.611.12 78   Heatherton3.56.59.912.9 81   Koornang Park Sat-20-Jun   R10 2015 Div 2
159   Murrumbeena3.63.86.1510.20 80   Doveton Eagles3.14.97.1111.13 79   Murrumbeena Park Sat-13-Jun   R9 2015 Div 2
159   Caulfield Bears2.24.45.49.6 60   Springvale Districts6.39.412.615.9 99   Koornang Park Sat-15-Jun   R9 2013 Div 2
159   Southern Dragons1.05.26.37.6 48   East Malvern7.39.612.717.9 111   Keeley Reserve Sat-26-May   R7 2012 Div 2
158   Hampton Park2.36.811.1211.13 79   East Brighton2.14.44.612.7 79   Robert Booth Reserve Sat-21-May   R7 2022 Div 2
158   Heatherton1.01.15.35.3 33   Caulfield Bears3.68.1711.2117.23 125   Heatherton Reserve Sat-09-Apr   R2 2022 Div 2
158   Heatherton2.05.26.46.5 41   Springvale Districts4.68.711.1117.15 117   Heatherton Reserve Sat-10-Jul   R13 2021 Div 2
158   Doveton Eagles1.43.56.89.8 62   Springvale Districts4.49.612.914.12 96   Power Reserve Sat-18-May   R6 2019 Div 2
158   Murrumbeena18.20 128   Clayton4.6 30   Murrumbeena Park Sat-28-Apr   R4 2018 Div 2
158   Skye1.43.44.77.8 50   Port Melbourne Colts4.39.811.1016.12 108   Carrum Downs Reserve Sat-16-Apr   R2 2016 Div 2
158   Bentleigh Demons4.17.58.513.7 85   Mordialloc5.35.59.1110.13 73   Meade Reserve Sat-21-Sep   GF 2013 Div 2
158   Moorabbin4.78.1012.1914.23 107   South Yarra1.11.64.67.9 51   Widdop Crescent Reserve Sat-27-Jul   R14 2013 Div 2
158   Hampton4.29.814.1015.14 104   Caulfield Bears1.15.37.68.6 54   Peterson St Reserve Sat-13-Jul   R12 2013 Div 2
158   Murrumbeena4.38.89.814.9 93   Hampton4.14.310.410.5 65   Murrumbeena Park Sat-11-Aug   R16 2012 Div 2
158   South Yarra2.04.29.610.10 70   Black Rock1.45.59.713.10 88   Fritsch Holzer Park Sat-19-May   R6 2012 Div 2
157   East Brighton1.15.27.210.4 64   Chelsea Heights5.57.713.914.9 93   Hurlingham Reserve Sat-04-Jun   R9 2022 Div 2
157   Murrumbeena1.13.57.510.6 66   Heatherton2.63.97.1612.19 91   Murrumbeena Park Sat-15-May   R6 2021 Div 2
157   Skye2.44.78.1011.14 80   Mount Waverley2.24.37.412.5 77   Carrum Downs Reserve Sat-14-Jul   R13 2018 Div 2
157   Doveton Eagles5.88.119.1213.14 92   East Brighton0.12.76.109.11 65   Power Reserve Sat-14-Apr   R2 2018 Div 2
157   Caulfield Bears2.28.29.411.9 75   Murrumbeena3.05.38.413.4 82   Power Reserve Sun-10-Sep   1SF 2017 Div 2
157   Mount Waverley2.57.1112.1414.19 103   Skye2.53.105.156.18 54   Mayfield Reserve Sat-08-Jul   R13 2017 Div 2
157   Murrumbeena4.26.413.617.9 111   Keysborough2.15.35.47.4 46   Murrumbeena Park Sat-25-Jun   R11 2016 Div 2
157   Chelsea Heights1.84.1011.1013.12 90   Hampton1.16.17.410.7 67   Beazley Reserve Sat-30-Apr   R4 2016 Div 2
157   Caulfield Bears0.22.44.77.7 49   Skye5.110.416.617.6 108   Koornang Park Sat-26-Jul   R14 2014 Div 2
157   Murrumbeena3.34.98.1312.16 88   Hampton3.35.48.710.9 69   Murrumbeena Park Sat-24-Aug   R18 2013 Div 2
157   Bentleigh Demons1.14.17.411.5 71   Murrumbeena5.08.39.513.8 86   Bentleigh Reserve Sat-29-Jun   R11 2013 Div 2
157   Springvale Districts3.26.213.319.8 122   Oakleigh District2.12.25.35.5 35   Springvale Reserve Sat-14-Jul   R12 2012 Div 2
156   Hampton Park3.06.37.410.4 64   Doveton4.26.310.514.8 92   Robert Booth Reserve Sat-18-Jun   R10 2022 Div 2
156   Murrumbeena3.34.39.610.10 70   Doveton Eagles0.66.88.812.14 86   Cheltenham Reserve Sat-07-Sep   PF 2019 Div 2
156   Chelsea Heights0.00.12.22.5 17   Springvale Districts7.313.315.721.13 139   Beazley Reserve Sat-01-Jun   R8 2019 Div 2
156   Doveton Eagles1.47.99.1213.19 97   Highett6.26.38.49.5 59   Power Reserve Sat-12-May   R6 2018 Div 2
156   Port Melbourne Colts5.26.79.1016.12 108   Caulfield Bears1.11.23.57.6 48   Cheltenham Reserve Sat-10-Sep   2SF 2016 Div 2
156   Caulfield Bears1.07.611.912.13 85   Hampton3.56.77.710.11 71   Koornang Park Sat-09-Aug   R16 2014 Div 2
156   Oakleigh District1.25.58.710.11 71   Bentleigh Demons3.47.410.1212.13 85   Princes Hwy Reserve Sat-22-Jun   R10 2013 Div 2
156   Moorabbin5.310.513.615.7 97   Skye2.12.25.68.11 59   Widdop Crescent Reserve Sat-01-Jun   R8 2013 Div 2
156   Hampton0.13.13.28.3 51   Skye1.25.214.516.9 105   Peterson St Reserve Sat-12-May   R5 2012 Div 2
156   Springvale Districts5.26.78.129.13 67   Highett2.26.49.513.11 89   Meade Reserve Sat-10-Sep   2SF 2011 Div 2
155   Hampton1.22.33.76.7 43   Keysborough4.67.1212.1216.16 112   Peterson St Reserve Sat-01-May   R4 2021 Div 2
155   Chelsea Heights2.26.411.614.10 94   Hampton Park4.46.67.108.13 61   Beazley Reserve Sat-24-Apr   R3 2021 Div 2
155   Chelsea Heights5.85.1010.1411.15 81   Hampton0.23.93.1010.14 74   Beazley Reserve Sat-22-Jul   R15 2017 Div 2
155   Caulfield Bears4.27.610.1015.16 106   South Yarra3.13.36.47.7 49   Koornang Park Sat-22-Jun   R10 2013 Div 2
154   Murrumbeena7.59.711.1014.14 98   Caulfield Bears2.04.37.78.8 56   Murrumbeena Park Sat-25-Apr   R3 2015 Div 2
154   Highett3.48.78.159.19 73   Springvale Districts3.47.69.1111.15 81   Turner Rd Reserve Sat-11-Apr   R1 2015 Div 2
154   Skye6.28.310.415.4 94   Springvale Districts2.14.25.39.6 60   Carrum Downs Reserve Sat-22-Jun   R10 2013 Div 2
154   Skye1.17.611.716.12 108   Caulfield Bears3.24.26.47.4 46   Carrum Downs Reserve Sat-04-May   R4 2013 Div 2
154   Black Rock1.34.64.77.9 51   South Yarra4.26.912.1015.13 103   Donald MacDonald Sat-04-Aug   R15 2012 Div 2
154   Murrumbeena2.14.16.411.5 71   Oakleigh District4.45.610.712.11 83   Murrumbeena Park Sat-23-Jun   R10 2012 Div 2
154   Black Rock3.03.07.19.1 55   Murrumbeena3.56.810.1014.15 99   Donald MacDonald Sat-12-May   R5 2012 Div 2
154   Hampton2.73.85.1010.10 70   Oakleigh District2.25.69.912.12 84   Peterson St Reserve Sat-05-May   R4 2012 Div 2
154   Oakleigh District3.17.28.414.5 89   Murrumbeena4.45.48.89.11 65   Princes Hwy Reserve Sat-20-Aug   R19 2011 Div 2
154   Black Rock3.33.57.98.14 62   Oakleigh District5.28.1012.1113.14 92   Donald MacDonald Sat-30-Jul   R16 2011 Div 2
153   Hampton Park7.39.511.813.12 90   Highett2.43.67.79.9 63   Robert Booth Reserve Sat-23-Jul   R15 2022 Div 2
153   Caulfield Bears2.26.510.811.12 78   Highett3.44.58.1310.15 75   Koornang Park Sat-21-May   R7 2022 Div 2
153   Highett7.611.814.1116.16 112   Heatherton1.24.25.36.5 41   Turner Rd Reserve Sat-02-Apr   R1 2022 Div 2
153   Springvale Districts5.13 43   Doveton Eagles16.14 110   Cheltenham Reserve Sat-14-Sep   GF 2019 Div 2
153   Hampton5.19.410.812.15 87   Heatherton2.03.09.510.6 66   Peterson St Reserve Sat-03-Aug   R16 2019 Div 2
153   Murrumbeena5.46.810.914.17 101   Caulfield Bears1.23.26.38.4 52   Murrumbeena Park Thu-25-Apr   R3 2019 Div 2
153   Keysborough4.18.510.614.8 92   Caulfield Bears3.04.47.69.7 61   Keysborough Reserve Sat-04-Aug   R16 2018 Div 2
153   Caulfield Bears1.26.69.910.16 76   Mount Waverley5.46.610.611.11 77   Koornang Park Sat-29-Apr   R4 2017 Div 2
153   Skye5.36.411.712.7 79   Caulfield Bears1.36.88.910.14 74   Carrum Downs Reserve Sat-30-Apr   R4 2016 Div 2
153   Highett3.47.79.1210.14 74   Murrumbeena3.36.79.1210.19 79   Turner Rd Reserve Sat-16-May   R6 2015 Div 2
153   Oakleigh District0.45.710.1117.15 117   Caulfield Bears3.33.34.65.6 36   Princes Hwy Reserve Sat-27-Jul   R14 2013 Div 2
153   Hampton3.33.43.66.7 43   Oakleigh District3.210.412.417.8 110   Peterson St Reserve Sat-21-May   R6 2011 Div 2
152   East Brighton5.25.57.89.9 63   Caulfield Bears2.27.57.713.11 89   Hurlingham Reserve Sat-13-Jul   R13 2019 Div 2
152   Hampton3.26.611.815.10 100   East Brighton2.32.36.67.10 52   Peterson St Reserve Sat-24-Jun   R11 2017 Div 2
152   Skye1.04.110.314.3 87   Highett5.15.47.89.11 65   Cheltenham Reserve Sun-04-Sep   EF 2016 Div 2
152   Chelsea Heights5.38.512.1316.16 112   Skye1.32.44.46.4 40   Beazley Reserve Sat-20-Aug   R19 2016 Div 2
152   Caulfield Bears3.24.38.99.12 66   Keysborough2.36.69.1112.14 86   Koornang Park Sat-02-May   R4 2015 Div 2
152   Doveton Eagles1.35.99.1115.15 105   Springvale Districts2.62.65.96.11 47   Power Reserve Sat-09-Aug   R16 2014 Div 2
152   South Yarra1.12.34.46.5 41   Mordialloc4.45.58.1016.15 111   Fritsch Holzer Park Sat-24-Aug   R18 2013 Div 2
152   Skye2.37.512.1013.12 90   Bentleigh Demons2.14.46.49.8 62   Carrum Downs Reserve Sat-15-Jun   R9 2013 Div 2
152   Mordialloc1.05.66.710.8 68   Murrumbeena6.28.211.413.6 84   Ben Kavanagh Reserve Sat-11-May   R5 2013 Div 2
152   Springvale Districts0.63.88.1111.14 80   Hampton3.16.39.311.6 72   Springvale Reserve Fri-08-Apr   R1 2011 Div 2
151   Highett0.23.65.1011.13 79   Skye1.24.610.1110.12 72   Turner Rd Reserve Sat-07-May   R5 2022 Div 2
151   Caulfield Bears4.105.108.1213.14 92   Heatherton0.03.14.49.5 59   Koornang Park Sat-11-May   R5 2019 Div 2
151   Springvale Districts6.49.715.917.14 116   Caulfield Bears0.01.13.35.5 35   Springvale Reserve Sat-06-Apr   R1 2019 Div 2
151   Caulfield Bears4.48.712.915.13 103   Clayton4.25.36.67.6 48   Koornang Park Sat-11-Aug   R17 2018 Div 2
151   Caulfield Bears1.52.106.1410.16 76   Springvale Districts4.18.38.411.9 75   Koornang Park Sat-12-Aug   R18 2017 Div 2
151   Keysborough3.53.107.1113.15 93   Highett2.33.75.98.10 58   Keysborough Reserve Sat-01-Jul   R12 2017 Div 2
151   Keysborough4.411.713.717.9 111   East Brighton1.31.54.75.10 40   Keysborough Reserve Sat-10-Jun   R9 2017 Div 2
151   Springvale Districts4.29.512.6 78   Skye1.411.711.7 73   Springvale Reserve Sat-10-Jun   R9 2017 Div 2
151   Springvale Districts3.33.36.38.8 56   Keysborough7.87.811.1513.17 95   Springvale Reserve Sat-20-May   R6 2017 Div 2
151   Port Melbourne Colts4.210.312.516.8 104   Highett2.05.16.27.5 47   J.L. Murphy Reserve Sat-23-Jul   R15 2016 Div 2
151   Caulfield Bears4.27.511.616.9 105   Murrumbeena2.14.35.56.10 46   Koornang Park Mon-25-Apr   R3 2016 Div 2
151   Heatherton4.35.47.58.8 56   Highett3.36.77.714.11 95   Heatherton Reserve Sat-18-Jul   R13 2015 Div 2
151   Highett1.01.11.34.3 27   Oakleigh District7.212.415.619.10 124   Turner Rd Reserve Sat-11-Jul   R12 2015 Div 2
151   Murrumbeena3.53.67.107.10 52   Skye5.68.99.1014.15 99   Murrumbeena Park Sat-12-Jul   R12 2014 Div 2
151   Oakleigh District1.35.89.1111.13 79   Moorabbin2.64.87.910.12 72   Princes Hwy Reserve Sat-15-Jun   R9 2013 Div 2
151   Southern Dragons0.13.24.67.8 50   Oakleigh District5.47.69.815.11 101   Keeley Reserve Sat-04-Aug   R15 2012 Div 2
151   Black Rock3.05.06.27.2 44   Skye3.29.211.316.11 107   Donald MacDonald Sat-21-Jul   R13 2012 Div 2
151   Skye2.47.513.619.10 124   Southern Dragons1.41.92.122.15 27   Carrum Downs Reserve Sat-21-Apr   R2 2012 Div 2
150   Heatherton1.11.13.53.6 24   Skye3.48.912.1118.18 126   Heatherton Reserve Sat-04-Jun   R9 2022 Div 2
150   Heatherton1.13.26.46.6 42   Keysborough6.410.812.916.12 108   Heatherton Reserve Sat-30-Apr   R4 2022 Div 2
150   East Brighton3.25.36.48.7 55   Highett2.36.711.914.11 95   Hurlingham Reserve Sat-09-Apr   R2 2022 Div 2
150   Chelsea Heights3.36.49.410.5 65   Heatherton1.24.38.513.7 85   Beazley Reserve Sat-06-Apr   R1 2019 Div 2
150   Keysborough3.27.411.713.8 86   Murrumbeena3.17.29.79.10 64   Keysborough Reserve Sat-29-Apr   R4 2017 Div 2
150   Oakleigh District6.19.213.316.10 106   Murrumbeena1.21.34.66.8 44   Cheltenham Reserve Sat-19-Sep   GF 2015 Div 2
150   Hampton3.46.69.1114.12 96   Doveton Eagles4.17.47.58.6 54   Peterson St Reserve Sat-15-Aug   R17 2015 Div 2
150   Moorabbin1.22.43.65.12 42   Hampton3.46.811.1016.12 108   Widdop Crescent Reserve Sat-14-Jun   R8 2014 Div 2
150   Oakleigh District1.24.86.910.13 73   Springvale Districts1.75.710.911.11 77   Princes Hwy Reserve Sat-12-Apr   R1 2014 Div 2
150   Oakleigh District3.46.810.810.10 70   Skye3.35.47.512.8 80   Cheltenham Reserve Sat-01-Sep   QF 2012 Div 2
150   Murrumbeena6.28.49.716.8 104   Black Rock2.12.25.47.4 46   Murrumbeena Park Sat-28-Jul   R14 2012 Div 2
150   East Malvern2.46.58.911.12 78   Hampton2.23.57.611.6 72   Dunlop Reserve Sat-19-May   R6 2012 Div 2
150   Skye1.34.85.128.14 62   Springvale Districts5.47.69.1013.10 88   Carrum Downs Reserve Sat-16-Apr   R2 2011 Div 2
150   Highett1.27.811.913.10 88   Oakleigh District2.53.68.118.14 62   Turner Rd Reserve Sat-09-Apr   R1 2011 Div 2
149   Chelsea Heights2.110.411.716.8 104   Caulfield Bears1.41.63.76.9 45   Ben Kavanagh Reserve Sat-03-Sep   PF 2022 Div 2
149   Hampton Park3.53.106.137.14 56   Keysborough3.17.49.714.9 93   Robert Booth Reserve Sat-19-Jun   R10 2021 Div 2
149   Skye1.28.511.815.11 101   East Brighton0.10.24.47.6 48   Carrum Downs Reserve Sat-01-Jul   R12 2017 Div 2
149   Highett5.67.910.1014.14 98   Murrumbeena1.13.56.77.9 51   Turner Rd Reserve Sat-11-Jun   R9 2016 Div 2
149   Black Rock0.00.30.41.6 12   Port Melbourne Colts4.211.217.621.11 137   Donald MacDonald Sat-28-May   R7 2016 Div 2
149   Hampton6.48.510.1112.12 84   Oakleigh District0.13.36.410.5 65   Peterson St Reserve Sat-21-Jun   R9 2014 Div 2
149   Moorabbin2.24.56.1211.12 78   Hampton1.33.49.910.11 71   Widdop Crescent Reserve Sat-29-Jun   R11 2013 Div 2
149   Hampton3.56.108.118.14 62   Bentleigh Demons3.16.311.413.9 87   Peterson St Reserve Sat-23-Jun   R10 2012 Div 2
149   Murrumbeena1.24.510.1113.12 90   Bentleigh Demons2.05.18.49.5 59   Murrumbeena Park Sat-05-May   R4 2012 Div 2
148   Caulfield Bears4.29.512.615.10 100   Skye0.11.25.37.6 48   Koornang Park Sat-25-May   R7 2019 Div 2
148   East Brighton3.36.86.107.13 55   Murrumbeena3.16.412.714.9 93   Hurlingham Reserve Sat-12-May   R6 2018 Div 2
148   Mount Waverley5.28.711.1116.19 115   Heatherton0.30.52.84.9 33   Mayfield Reserve Sat-29-Jul   R16 2017 Div 2
500 of 1,030 records Next 500 records >>

Footnotes

* Behinds calculated from the 1965 season on.
+ Score at the end of extra time.