Australian Football

AustralianFootball.com Celebrating the history of the great Australian game

 

OKFNL - Biggest Wins

Loadng ....

MARGIN  TEAM SCORE  Opponent SCORE   GROUND DATE   MATCH Div
436   Pembroke OS19.630.1249.2867.35 437   Kilburn0.00.00.00.1 1   Haslam Oval Sat-26-Apr   R3 2014 Div 3
432   Plympton67.31 433   Kilburn0.1 1   Plympton Oval Sat-09-Aug   R17 2014 Div 3
429   Blackfriars OS10.1229.1945.2871.34 460   Angle Vale0.01.02.05.1 31   Park 2 Sat-24-May   R7 2014 Div 6
421   Emerald17.835.1248.2568.32 440   Boronia Park0.01.02.03.1 19   Chandler Reserve Sat-15-Apr   R3 2000 Div 2
395   Unley Jets63.29 407   Kilburn2.0 12   Kingswood Oval Sat-12-Apr   R2 2014 Div 3
377   Mitcham14.1129.1549.2161.25 391   Kilburn0.10.11.12.2 14   Price Memorial Oval Sat-24-May   R7 2014 Div 3
369   Seville16.538.1243.1459.21 375   Thornton Eildon0.00.01.01.0 6   Thornton Reserve Sat-25-Aug   R18 2018 Div 2
367   Hadfield12.630.1341.1957.27 369   Jacana0.10.10.20.2 2   Martin Park Sat-01-May   R4 2021 Divison 3
351   West Coburg11.528.940.1659.21 375   Jacana0.40.51.63.6 24   Shore Reserve Sat-07-Jul   R12 2012 Div 2
350   West Croydon53.34 352   Angle Vale0.2 2   Fawk Reserve Sat-28-Jun   R11 2014 Div 6
347   Yarra Glen16.834.1639.2354.29 353   Thornton Eildon0.01.01.01.0 6   Yarra Glen Reserve Sat-18-Aug   R17 2018 Div 2
345   Albanvale17.625.1740.2554.35 359   North Sunshine0.00.11.22.2 14   Robert Bruce Oval Sat-27-Jul   R14 2019 Div 3
341   Seaton Ramblers54.23 347   Kilburn1.0 6   Blair Athol Reserve Sat-05-Apr   R1 2014 Div 3
339   Modbury51.33 339   Kilburn0.0 0   Modbury Sports Reserve Sat-14-Jun   R9 2014 Div 3
335   Glenroy10.626.940.1653.23 341   Jacana0.00.00.01.0 6   Sewell Reserve Sat-12-May   R5 2012 Div 2
333   Oak Park10.327.440.1054.15 339   Jacana0.01.01.01.0 6   Jacana Reserve Sat-10-Apr   R1 2021 Divison 3
329   Forest Hill11.622.1335.2154.26 350   Nunawading1.13.23.23.3 21   Forest Hill Reserve Sat-16-Apr   R2 2016 Div 4
329   Williamstown Reserves11.421.939.1253.17 335   Springvale Reserves0.00.00.01.0 6   Springvale Reserve Sun-25-May   R8 2003 Default
328   Mount Waverley10.222.937.1354.18 342   Sandown0.01.02.12.2 14   Mayfield Reserve Sat-25-Jun   R10 2016 Div 3
325   Spotswood13.424.1241.2050.28 328   North Footscray0.10.30.30.3 3   McLean Reserve Sat-11-May   R5 2013 Div 1
324   Forest Hill15.623.1436.2250.31 331   Nunawading1.01.11.11.1 7   Koonung Reserve Sat-16-Jul   R14 2016 Div 4
322   Para Hills11.919.1733.2150.30 330   North Pines0.01.21.21.2 8   The Paddocks Sat-12-Aug   R18 2017 Div 7
321   Hadfield12.324.838.1154.18 342   Burnside Heights0.21.33.33.3 21   Martin Park Sat-20-Jun   R10 2015 Divison 3
321   Yarra Junction51.23 329   Worawa1.2 8   Yarra Junction Oval Sat-05-Apr   R1 2003 Div 2
320   Suns11.524.1236.1650.26 326   Laverton1.01.01.01.0 6   Goddard St Reserve Sat-02-Jul   R12 2022 Div 3
319   Wandin52.30 342   South Belgrave3.5 23   Belgrave South Reserve Sat-27-May   R7 1989 Div 2
318   Braybrook20.1434.1750.24 324   Laverton0.00.01.0 6   Pennell Reserve Sat-23-Jul   R15 2022 Div 3
316   Westbourne Grammarians15.623.1239.1549.24 318   Chadstone0.00.00.10.2 2   Westbourne Grammer Sat-16-Jul   R13 2016 Div 4
316   Athelstone10.822.1336.1750.22 322   Kilburn1.01.01.01.0 6   Blair Athol Reserve Sat-17-May   R6 2014 Div 3
315   Williamstown12.228.640.1555.17 347   Camberwell2.53.63.64.8 32   Camberwell Sportsground Sun-10-Aug   R16 1986 default
314   Ferntree Gully9.518.634.1050.14 314   Nunawading0.00.00.00.0 0   Wally Tew Reserve Sat-25-Jun   R11 2016 Div 4
314   Drysdale49.21 315   Portarlington0.1 1   Portarlington Reserve Sat-10-Apr   R2 2004 default
311   Mernda8.920.1635.2248.25 313   Lalor0.20.20.20.2 2   Waterview Reserve Sat-12-Aug   R17 2023 Div 3
311   Geelong Amateur48.32 320   Portarlington1.3 9   Queens Park (Highton) Sat-05-Jun   R10 2004 default
311   Olinda Ferny Creek47.29 311   Panton Hill0.0 0   Olinda Reserve Sat-07-May   R5 1988 Div 2
307   Northern Saints12.322.637.1353.16 334   Jacana1.02.24.34.3 27   Charles Mutton Reserve Sat-08-May   R5 2021 Divison 3
307   Geelong Amateur51.24 330   Portarlington3.5 23   Portarlington Reserve Sat-17-May   R6 2003 default
306   Coburg Districts10.720.1134.1549.19 313   Keilor Park0.00.00.11.1 7   Cole Reserve Sat-01-Jun   R8 2019 Divison 3
306   Hillside12.622.1335.1848.27 315   East Sunbury0.11.31.31.3 9   Hillside Reserve Sat-20-Apr   R2 2013 Divison 3
305   Glen Waverley Hawks10.622.937.1547.23 305   Nunawading0.00.00.00.0 0   Central Reserve #1 Sat-07-May   R5 2016 Div 4
305   Seville54.21 345   North Croydon5.10 40   Seville Reserve Sat-11-Apr   R2 1992 Div 2
304   Darebin WFC12.522.1032.2147.22 304   Bendigo WFC0.00.00.00.0 0   Kangaroo Flat Reserve Sun-11-May   R2 2014 default
303   Oak Park12.726.1335.2146.33 309   Jacana0.01.01.01.0 6   JPF Reserve Sat-09-Apr   R2 2022 Divison 3
302   Torquay12.1223.1733.2446.33 309   Newcomb0.10.11.11.1 7   Grinter Reserve Sat-06-Jun   R8 2015 default
302   Airport West9.721.1734.2444.39 303   Jacana0.10.10.10.1 1   Hansen Reserve (AW) Sat-23-Jun   R10 2012 Div 2
301   Monbulk46.34 310   South Belgrave1.3 9   Monbulk Reserve Sat-08-Aug   R16 1998 Div 1
300   Yarra Junction11.523.831.1349.26 320   Worawa2.03.03.23.2 20   Yarra Junction Oval Sat-13-Apr   R2 2002 Div 2
299   Olinda Ferny Creek48.33 321   South Belgrave3.4 22   Olinda Reserve Sat-13-Aug   R18 1988 Div 2
298   Yarra Glen11.622.929.1548.19 307   Powelltown1.01.21.21.3 9   Yarra Glen Reserve Mon-23-Jul   R10 2007 Div 2
297   Sunbury Kangaroos12.518.1231.1748.21 309   Keilor Park0.01.02.02.0 12   Eric Boardman Reserve #1 Sat-11-May   R5 2019 Divison 3
297   Nightcliff12.522.533.1048.17 305   Darwin0.10.20.21.2 8   Marrara Stadium Sat-28-Jan   R15 2011 default
295   Burnside Heights10.1123.1535.1949.22 316   Jacana0.01.11.23.3 21   Burnside Reserve Sat-19-Jun   R8 2021 Divison 3
294   Adelaide Lutheran11.822.1532.2545.30 300   North Pines0.00.00.01.0 6   Andrew Smith Reserve Sat-22-Jul   R15 2017 Div 7
294   Seville51.23 329   Silvan5.5 35   Seville Reserve Sat-19-Aug   R18 1995 Div 2
293   Greenvale10.424.1035.1448.17 305   Northern Saints1.11.31.61.6 12   Greenvale Reserve Sat-13-Jun   R9 2015 default
292   Athelstone7.1217.2430.3243.40 298   Kilburn0.00.00.01.0 6   Max Amber Sportsfield Sat-26-Jul   R15 2014 Div 3
292   Seaton Ramblers48.25 313   Kilburn3.3 21   Pedlar Reserve Sat-21-Jun   R10 2014 Div 3
291   Albanvale17.425.739.1348.16 304   Laverton0.11.12.12.1 13   Laverton Park Sat-23-Apr   R2 2022 Div 3
291   Anglesea52.21 333   Portarlington6.6 42   Ellimatta Reserve Sat-24-May   R7 2003 default
290   Laurimar 10.422.1031.1645.22 292   Reservoir0.20.20.20.2 2   Crispe Park Sat-18-Jun   R10 2022 Div 3
290   Hillside5.719.1231.2045.27 297   Jacana1.11.11.11.1 7   Hillside Reserve Sat-02-Jun   R8 2012 Div 2
290   Belgrave43.33 291   South Belgrave0.1 1   Belgrave Reserve Sat-16-Jul   R14 1988 Div 2
290   Waverley13.430.940.2052.31 343   Sunshine3.14.15.48.5 53   Central Reserve #2 Sun-05-Apr   R1 1981 Div 2
289   Drysdale17.629.1039.2146.27 303   Newcomb0.01.01.02.2 14   Grinter Reserve Sat-02-May   R5 2009 default
288   Wandin49.26 320   Panton Hill5.2 32   A.E. Cracknell Reserve Sat-06-May   R4 1989 Div 2
287   Glen Orden11.424.1135.1649.22 316   North Sunshine0.20.22.34.5 29   Heathdale Reserve Sat-06-Jul   R11 2019 Div 3
286   Ocean Grove11.1018.2229.2743.36 294   Newcomb0.10.20.21.2 8   Ocean Grove Memorial Reserve Sat-16-May   R6 2015 default
286   Rosewater12.1023.1636.2347.30 312   Mitchell Park0.00.10.14.2 26   Mitchell Park Oval Sat-12-Apr   R2 2014 Div 6
286   Westmeadows12.324.1335.1745.25 295   Jacana0.30.30.31.3 9   Jacana Reserve Sat-19-May   R6 2012 Div 2
285   Sunbury Kangaroos11.920.1233.2045.27 297   Keilor Park0.02.02.02.0 12   Keilor Park Reserve Sat-27-Jul   R15 2019 Divison 3
285   Donvale16.421.1034.1745.22 292   Nunawading0.01.01.01.1 7   Donvale Reserve Sat-30-Jul   R16 2016 Div 4
284   Airport West9.719.1030.1546.21 297   Keilor Park0.11.12.12.1 13   Hansen Reserve (AW) Sat-07-Jul   R12 2012 Div 2
283   Marion9.519.930.1743.25 283   Flinders University0.00.00.00.0 0   Marion Oval Sat-21-Apr   R3 2018 Div 7
283   St. John's OC12.120.730.1544.19 283   Richmond Central0.00.00.00.0 0   Thomas Carroll Reserve Sat-20-Aug   R18 2016 Div 2
283   West Brunswick Amateurs13.622.1033.1745.20 290   Chadstone0.01.01.01.1 7   Ransford Oval Sat-16-Aug   R17 2014 Div 4
281   Suns9.720.1226.2442.36 288   North Sunshine0.00.00.01.1 7   Dempster Park Sat-09-Apr   R1 2022 Div 3
281   South Australia U17s42.40 292   Papua New Guinea U17s1.5 11   TBC Mon-18-Jun   R3 1979 Div 1
280   Ainslie Reserves11.523.933.1744.22 286   Gungahlin Reserves1.01.01.01.0 6   Alan Ray Oval Sat-25-Jun   R10 2016 Div 2
280   Kilsyth11.819.2229.3541.38 284   Nunawading0.20.20.30.4 4   Koonung Reserve Sat-21-May   R7 2016 Div 4
280   Torquay9.522.1134.1749.24 318   Newcomb4.25.26.26.2 38   Spring Creek Reserve Sat-11-Apr   R2 2009 default
279   Geelong Amateur9.1216.2232.2941.35 281   Newcomb0.10.10.10.2 2   Queens Park (Highton) Sat-18-Apr   R3 2015 default
279   Modbury43.28 286   Kilburn1.1 7   Blair Athol Reserve Sat-16-Aug   R18 2014 Div 3
278   Barwon Heads7.417.1328.1845.27 297   Newcomb0.41.62.62.7 19   Howard Harmer Oval Sat-02-May   R4 2015 default
278   Western Jets10.921.1729.2545.30 300   North Ballarat Rebels1.01.32.43.4 22   Western Oval Sat-28-Aug   R18 1993 Default
277   Point Cook Centrals11.921.2034.2641.31 277   West Footscray0.00.00.00.0 0   Featherbrook Reserve Sat-09-Jul   R13 2022 Div 2
277   Suns13.622.1131.1143.25 283   Laverton0.01.01.01.0 6   Laverton Park Sat-14-May   R5 2022 Div 3
276   East Sunbury9.522.929.1544.21 285   Jacana1.01.01.21.3 9   Jacana Reserve Sat-24-Apr   R3 2021 Divison 3
276   Silvan9.718.1332.2144.26 290   Croydon North MLOC0.11.22.22.2 14   Silvan Reserve Sat-17-Aug   R18 2019 Div 4
276   Healesville7.317.1027.1347.20 302   Kinglake0.11.14.14.2 26   Healesville Reserve Sat-06-Jul   R12 2013 Div 2
276   Powelltown47.34 316   South Belgrave6.4 40   Powelltown Oval Sat-20-May   R6 1989 Div 2
275   Geelong Amateur14.625.1034.1645.19 289   Newcomb1.02.02.22.2 14   Queens Park (Highton) Sat-16-Aug   R18 2014 default
275   Smithfield8.1317.1428.1941.32 278   Modbury Reserves0.20.30.30.3 3   Smithfield Oval Sat-19-Jul   R14 2014 Div 7
275   Old Ignatians10.722.1731.2343.30 288   Kilburn0.10.12.12.1 13   Hunter Park Sat-12-Jul   R13 2014 Div 3
275   Brunswick16.326.940.1946.31 307   Sunshine1.03.14.15.2 32   Alex G. Gillon Oval Sun-03-Jul   R12 1983 Div 2
274   Point Cook11.320.832.1442.22 274   Chadstone0.00.00.00.0 0   Saltwater Reserve Sat-06-Aug   R16 2016 Div 4
274   Torquay11.722.1633.2142.29 281   Newcomb0.00.00.01.1 7   Grinter Reserve Sat-31-May   R8 2014 default
273   Anglesea11.321.532.845.10 280   Newcomb0.20.40.40.7 7   Ellimatta Reserve Sat-06-Jun   R9 2009 default
273   Gembrook Cockatoo9.417.1131.2240.34 274   Powelltown0.00.10.10.1 1   Gembrook Sportsground Sat-22-Jul   R16 2000 Div 2
272   Anglesea10.820.1335.1942.24 276   Newcomb0.10.30.30.4 4   Ellimatta Reserve Sat-20-Jun   R10 2015 default
272   Seville41.26 272   Worawa0.0 0   Seville Reserve Sat-14-Jun   R9 2003 Div 2
271   Eastern Lions7.517.1531.2043.29 287   Nunawading1.11.12.32.4 16   Koonung Reserve Sat-14-May   R6 2016 Div 4
271   Glen Waverley Hawks9.723.1532.2243.25 283   Surrey Park0.00.00.02.0 12   Capital Reserve Sat-23-Jul   R15 2011 Div 4
271   Seville12.723.1934.2342.26 278   Powelltown1.01.01.11.1 7   Seville Reserve Sat-21-Jul   R14 2007 Div 2
271   Gembrook Cockatoo43.22 280   Powelltown1.3 9   Powelltown Oval Sat-03-Jun   R9 2000 Div 2
270   Suns13.822.1132.2242.25 277   Laverton0.01.11.11.1 7   Laverton Park Sat-30-Jul   R16 2022 Div 3
270   Doveton Eagles6.1516.2325.3338.43 271   Sandown0.00.00.10.1 1   Power Reserve Sat-03-Jun   R7 2017 Div 3
269   Wandin45.27 297   Emerald3.10 28   Chandler Reserve Sat-10-Jul   R12 1999 Div 1
268   ADFA-RMC Reserves40.28 268   Tuggeranong Thirds0.0 0   Greenway Oval Sat-22-Apr   R1 2017 Div 4
268   Ainslie11.322.534.1046.14 290   Gungahlin2.02.12.13.4 22   Football Park (ACT) Sat-13-Aug   R17 2016 Div 1
268   Belconnen Reserves6.916.1328.1741.22 268   Gungahlin Reserves0.00.00.00.0 0   Holt 103 Sat-23-May   R4 2015 Div 2
267   Modbury45.13 283   Portland2.4 16   Port Reserve Sat-10-Jul   R13 2021 Div 3
266   Seville9.320.928.1243.17 275   Thornton Eildon1.31.31.31.3 9   Seville Reserve Sat-23-Jun   R9 2018 Div 2
266   Hawthorn Amateurs13.621.1329.2142.23 275   Chadstone0.11.21.31.3 9   Rathmines Reserve Sat-21-Jun   R10 2014 Div 4
266   Geelong Amateur8.419.1032.1542.20 272   Newcomb0.00.01.01.0 6   Grinter Reserve Sat-08-May   R6 2010 default
266   Powelltown43.28 286   Panton Hill3.2 20   A.E. Cracknell Reserve Sat-11-May   R5 1991 Div 2
265   Modewarre13.323.530.1641.20 266   Newcomb0.00.10.10.1 1   Mt Moriac Reserve Sat-19-Jul   R14 2014 default
265   Williamstown Reserves11.523.934.1144.16 280   Frankston Reserves1.01.12.12.3 15   Frankston Park Sun-28-Aug   R22 2011 Default
264   Fitzroy CC11.322.830.1446.14 290   Mitchell Park3.03.03.14.2 26   Sam Johnson Sportsground Sat-26-Jul   R15 2014 Div 6
264   Belgrave41.21 267   Powelltown0.3 3   Belgrave Reserve Sat-19-May   R6 2007 Div 2
264   Western Australia11.721.1634.1743.19 277   Queensland0.00.01.12.1 13   North Hobart Oval Tue-12-Aug   R6 1924 Section A
263   South Morang9.1118.1328.2042.27 279   Lalor1.11.32.42.4 16   Mill Park Reserve Sat-23-Apr   R3 2022 Div 3
263   East Keilor12.326.1035.1646.22 298   Jacana0.11.24.55.5 35   Overland Reserve Sat-14-Apr   R1 2012 Div 2
262   Rosewater8.712.1527.2343.29 287   Brahma Lodge0.02.13.14.1 25   Eric Sutton Oval Sat-12-Aug   R16 2023 Div 6
262   Richmond Central9.520.1335.1746.24 300   South Mornington0.02.24.26.2 38   Kevin Bartlett Reserve Sat-21-Jun   R10 2014 Div 3
261   Greenvale12.421.1031.1144.19 283   Northern Saints2.12.33.43.4 22   Charles Mutton Reserve Sat-22-Aug   R18 2015 default
261   Silvan9.621.1129.1742.21 273   Worawa1.01.01.02.0 12   Worawa College Sat-17-Aug   R18 2002 Div 2
260   Unley Jets39.26 260   Kilburn0.0 0   Blair Athol Reserve Sat-28-Jun   R11 2014 Div 3
260   Henley Reserves13.026.237.645.15 285   Wingfield Royals1.03.04.14.1 25   Henley Oval Sat-03-May   R4 2014 Div 7
260   Powelltown6.416.1524.2439.26 260   Worawa0.00.00.00.0 0   Worawa College Sat-09-Aug   R17 2003 Div 2
259   West Croydon44.15 279   Greenacres3.2 20   Fawk Reserve Sat-21-Apr   R3 2018 Div 6
259   Eastlake Thirds12.319.930.1639.25 259   Gungahlin Reserves0.00.00.00.0 0   Gungahlin Oval Sat-22-Apr   R1 2017 Div 2
259   Silvan8.520.831.843.25 283   Worawa2.03.03.04.0 24   Worawa College Sat-27-Apr   R4 2002 Div 2
258   East Sunbury7.415.1525.2140.30 270   Jacana1.01.02.02.0 12   Goonawarra Reserve Sat-10-Jul   R11 2021 Divison 3
258   Launceston Reserves9.915.1526.2240.26 266   Burnie Reserves0.01.11.11.2 8   Windsor Park Sat-08-Apr   R2 2017 Default
258   Kilsyth11.520.1628.2339.32 266   Nunawading0.11.11.21.2 8   Pinks Reserve Sat-06-Aug   R17 2016 Div 4
258   Moonee Valley7.619.1627.2042.28 280   Burnside Heights0.22.23.23.4 22   Ormond Park Sat-25-Jul   R15 2015 Divison 3
258   Mitcham41.26 272   Kilburn2.2 14   Blair Athol Reserve Sat-02-Aug   R16 2014 Div 3
258   South Belgrave6.315.826.1645.20 290   Worawa4.14.25.25.2 32   Belgrave South Reserve Sat-20-Apr   R3 2002 Div 2
257   Salisbury9.618.1431.2039.25 259   Brahma Lodge0.20.20.20.2 2   Salisbury Oval Sat-15-Jul   R12 2023 Div 6
257   Tarneit 7.1116.2225.2638.35 263   Braybrook0.01.01.01.0 6   Wootten Rd Reserve Sat-13-Aug   R18 2016 Div 3
257   Geelong Amateur40.30 270   Portarlington2.1 13   Portarlington Reserve Sat-03-Apr   R1 2004 default
256   Nightcliff WFC9.715.926.1640.16 256   Wanderers WFC0.00.00.00.0 0   Marrara Stadium (Oval #2) Sat-21-Oct   R3 2023 default
256   Coldstream14.721.1830.2142.26 278   Croydon North MLOC1.12.13.43.4 22   Hughes Park Sat-08-May   R4 2021 Div 4
256   East Perth12.818.1030.2241.30 276   South Fremantle1.02.12.13.2 20   Perth Oval Sat-13-May   R1 1944 Default
255   Glenroy8.820.1429.1839.23 257   Hadfield0.20.20.20.2 2   Sewell Reserve Sat-19-Aug   R18 2017 Div 2
255   Northern Saints8.921.1627.2740.36 276   Jacana2.12.13.33.3 21   Jacana Reserve Sat-16-Jun   R9 2012 Div 2
254   Westbourne Grammarians12.317.1229.1639.20 254   Chadstone0.00.00.00.0 0   Jordan Reserve Sat-16-Apr   R2 2016 Div 4
254   Box Hill9.817.1729.2639.33 267   Sunshine0.11.11.12.1 13   Box Hill City Oval Sun-05-Aug   R16 1984 Div 2
253   Northern Bullants Reserves12.622.1132.1640.26 266   Springvale Reserves0.00.00.02.1 13   Preston City Oval Sun-15-Jun   R11 2003 Default
252   St. Mary's WFC (NT)14.327.1034.1240.12 252   Wanderers WFC0.00.00.00.0 0   Marrara Stadium Sun-29-Oct   R4 2023 default
252   Central United8.719.1331.1740.22 262   Brahma Lodge0.01.31.31.4 10   Mofflin Reserve Sat-01-Jul   R10 2023 Div 6
252   Moonee Valley12.722.1328.2538.31 259   Jacana0.00.00.01.1 7   Jacana Reserve Sat-26-Jun   R9 2021 Divison 3
252   Keilor6.417.924.1640.20 260   Craigieburn0.10.10.11.2 8   D.S. Aitken Reserve Sat-22-May   R7 2021 default
252   Elsternwick12.517.1129.1639.25 259   Box Hill North0.00.00.01.1 7   Elsternwick #2 Sat-17-Apr   R2 2021 Div 4
251   Parkside Magpies4.1016.1529.2537.29 251   North Sunshine0.00.00.00.0 0   Dempster Park Sat-12-Jul   R13 2014 Grading
251   St. Kilda Sharks WFC10.623.732.1340.18 258   Bendigo WFC0.01.01.11.1 7   Peanut Farm Sun-22-Jun   R7 2014 default
251   Old Ignatians12.820.1330.1640.20 260   Kilburn0.01.21.21.3 9   Blair Athol Reserve Sat-03-May   R4 2014 Div 3
251   Drysdale7.717.1227.1839.26 260   Newcomb1.11.11.21.3 9   Grinter Reserve Sat-03-May   R5 2014 default
251   Belgrave41.23 269   Panton Hill2.6 18   A.E. Cracknell Reserve Sat-30-Apr   R4 1988 Div 2
250   Eastern Park12.822.1429.1941.23 269   St. Paul's OS1.01.12.13.1 19   Dwight Reserve Sat-09-Apr   R2 2022 Div 5
250   Ferntree Gully8.521.1129.1742.23 275   Nunawading1.02.04.04.1 25   Koonung Reserve Sat-30-Apr   R4 2016 Div 4
250   Dandenong5.917.1529.2244.29 293   Brunswick0.12.44.56.7 43   Shepley Oval Sun-14-Apr   R1 1991 default
249   Eastern Park9.526.937.1244.14 278   West Croydon0.21.21.44.5 29   Dwight Reserve Sat-14-Aug   R16 2021 Div 5
249   Thornton Eildon8.319.1127.2043.25 283   Powelltown0.03.33.45.4 34   Powelltown Oval Sat-28-Jul   R3 2007 Div 2
248   Albanvale10.824.1536.1940.21 261   Laverton0.10.10.12.1 13   Robert Bruce Oval Sat-11-Jun   R9 2022 Div 3
248   Torquay10.422.1133.1539.22 256   Portarlington0.20.21.21.2 8   Spring Creek Reserve Sat-31-Jul   R17 2021 default
248   Emerald7.520.929.1339.16 250   Yea0.00.10.10.2 2   Yea Oval Sat-20-Aug   R18 2011 Div 2
247   The Basin13.622.1329.2438.34 262   Surrey Park1.22.32.32.3 15   Batterham Reserve Sat-06-Aug   R17 2011 Div 4
247   Queenscliff10.517.1429.1939.25 259   Newcomb0.00.01.02.0 12   Queenscliff Reserve Sat-13-Jun   R10 2009 default
246   Queanbeyan Reserves10.316.1228.1838.25 253   Gungahlin Reserves0.10.11.11.1 7   Gungahlin Oval Sat-06-May   R3 2017 Div 2
246   East Keilor14.623.933.1441.17 263   East Sunbury0.12.32.42.5 17   Overland Reserve Sat-25-May   R7 2013 Divison 3
246   Brunswick8.619.1631.2639.34 268   Kilsyth1.02.22.23.4 22   Alex G. Gillon Oval Sun-19-Aug   R18 1984 Div 2
245   Moonee Valley9.821.1329.2039.25 259   East Sunbury0.20.21.22.2 14   Goonawarra Reserve Sat-10-Aug   R17 2013 Divison 3
244   East Ringwood7.415.627.1140.19 259   Upper Ferntree Gully0.30.30.32.3 15   East Ringwood Reserve Sat-06-Aug   R17 2022 Div 2
244   Goulburn12.121.532.1241.16 262   Gungahlin Reserves0.02.02.03.0 18   Goodhew Park Sat-17-May   R6 2014 Div 3
244   Alexandra9.622.1429.2337.30 252   Powelltown0.00.11.21.2 8   Alexandra Showgrounds Sat-09-Jun   R8 2007 Div 2
244   Gembrook Cockatoo11.312.937.1544.21 285   Worawa4.16.36.36.5 41   Gembrook Sportsground Sat-19-Jul   R14 2003 Div 2
244   Yarra Junction39.24 258   South Belgrave2.2 14   Belgrave South Reserve Sat-12-Aug   R17 1989 Div 2
243   Altona11.426.535.942.16 268   Albion1.01.12.14.1 25   J.R. Parsons Reserve Sat-17-Aug   R17 2019 Div 1
243   Glenroy11.518.1327.1939.25 259   Hadfield1.01.41.42.4 16   Martin Park Sat-17-Jun   R9 2017 Div 2
243   West Footscray13.222.1128.1738.20 248   Laverton0.00.30.30.5 5   Shorten Reserve Sat-03-May   R4 2014 Grading
242   Keilor11.818.1233.1739.22 256   Avondale Heights1.01.11.12.2 14   Keilor Reserve Sat-19-Aug   R17 2023 default
242   Queanbeyan12.223.532.1139.16 250   Gungahlin1.11.11.11.2 8   Gungahlin Oval Sat-03-Jul   R9 2021 Div 1
242   Pascoe Vale WFC12.222.829.1337.20 242   Keilor Park WFC0.00.00.00.0 0   Raeburn Reserve Sat-21-Apr   R3 2018 Premier
242   Hawthorn Reserves45.20 290   Sydney Reserves6.12 48   S.C.G. Sun-10-May   R7 1987 default
242   South Australia9.1218.2125.3437.46 268   Queensland1.02.03.14.2 26   North Hobart Oval Fri-08-Aug   R3 1924 Section A
241   Trinity OS12.720.1228.1737.20 242   Para Hills0.00.00.00.1 1   The Paddocks Sat-02-Jul   R12 2022 Div 6
241   Glen Waverley Hawks11.321.1033.1340.22 262   Nunawading1.11.22.23.3 21   Koonung Reserve Sat-02-Jul   R12 2016 Div 4
241   Parkside Magpies8.622.1430.1938.25 253   Braybrook1.01.01.02.0 12   Henry Turner Reserve Sat-17-May   R6 2014 Grading
241   Parkside Magpies6.614.1026.1637.20 242   Tarneit 0.00.10.10.1 1   Wootten Rd Reserve Sat-26-Apr   R3 2014 Grading
241   South Belgrave6.713.1624.2038.26 254   Worawa0.01.02.02.1 13   Worawa College Sat-17-May   R5 2003 Div 2
240   Barwon Heads13.522.1030.2040.24 264   Portarlington1.12.22.33.6 24   Howard Harmer Oval Sat-21-May   R8 2022 default
240   Keilor Park8.321.1130.1638.19 247   Jacana0.00.00.11.1 7   Jacana Reserve Sat-30-Apr   R4 2022 Divison 3
240   Werrimull WFC11.320.730.1138.12 240   Meringur WFC0.00.00.00.0 0   Lake Cullulleraine #1 Sat-23-Apr   R1 2022 default
240   Murrumbeena9.817.928.1438.19 247   South Yarra0.11.11.11.1 7   Leigh Park Sat-09-Apr   R2 2022 Div 3
240   Carisbrook WFC7.714.1423.1936.24 240   Darley WFC0.00.00.00.0 0   Darley Park Sun-06-May   R3 2018 Div 1
240   Albury8.316.928.1140.22 262   Corowa Rutherglen1.23.23.33.4 22   Albury Sports Ground Sat-24-Jun   R11 2017 default
240   Belconnen Reserves10.218.728.939.12 246   Gungahlin Reserves1.01.01.01.0 6   Gungahlin Oval Sat-27-Aug   R18 2016 Div 2
240   Rye6.818.1027.1438.20 248   Tyabb1.01.11.11.2 8   Bunguyan Reserve Sat-20-Jun   R8 2015 default
240   North Pines10.320.731.1040.15 255   Wingfield Royals0.00.21.22.3 15   Andrew Smith Reserve Sat-19-Jul   R14 2014 Div 7
240   Queenscliff6.515.928.1739.19 253   Newcomb1.11.11.12.1 13   Queenscliff Reserve Sat-07-Jun   R9 2014 default
240   West Croydon38.33 261   Mitchell Park3.3 21   Fawk Reserve Fri-25-Apr   R3 2014 Div 6
240   South Belgrave8.516.1525.1936.25 241   Surrey Park0.10.10.10.1 1   Surrey Park Reserve Sat-28-May   R8 2011 Div 4
240   Silvan47.32 314   Kinglake11.8 74   Silvan Reserve Sat-12-May   R4 1990 Div 2
240   Coburg7.619.929.1446.21 297   Camberwell2.23.57.88.9 57   Camberwell Sportsground Sun-07-May   R5 1989 default
239   Oak Park8.315.1427.2240.22 262   Jacana2.33.33.33.5 23   Jacana Reserve Sat-06-Aug   R15 2022 Divison 3
239   East Burwood10.516.1028.1637.25 247   Croydon North MLOC0.00.21.21.2 8   East Burwood Reserve Sat-18-May   R6 2019 Div 4
239   Belconnen Reserves9.516.1325.1836.24 240   Gungahlin Reserves0.00.00.00.1 1   Holt 103 Sat-22-Aug   R15 2015 Div 2
239   Wangaratta10.718.1325.2038.26 254   Myrtleford0.01.32.32.3 15   Norm Minns Oval Sat-30-May   R8 2009 default
239   Williamstown Reserves10.218.1226.1436.25 241   Bendigo Reserves0.10.10.20.2 2   W.C.G. Sat-16-Aug   R17 2008 Default
238   Adelaide Uni Reserves10.519.929.1638.21 249   Wingfield Royals1.11.31.31.5 11   Ottaway Reserve Sat-26-Apr   R3 2014 Div 7
238   South Belgrave12.516.1330.1844.27 291   Worawa1.26.38.58.5 53   Belgrave South Reserve Sat-05-Jul   R12 2003 Div 2
238   Powelltown6.613.929.1441.21 267   Worawa1.13.24.24.5 29   Worawa College Sat-18-May   R6 2002 Div 2
238   Box Hill12.525.1036.1644.22 286   Sunshine3.63.85.116.12 48   Box Hill City Oval Sun-05-Jun   R8 1983 Div 2
238   Glenelg12.625.1234.1749.23 317   Central District3.38.610.711.13 79   Glenelg Oval Sat-23-Aug   R17 1975 Default
237   Cootamundra9.618.1328.1537.22 244   Molonglo Reserves0.11.11.11.1 7   Clarke Oval (NSW) Sat-20-May   R5 2017 Div 4
237   Donvale10.519.1726.2336.31 247   Nunawading0.20.31.31.4 10   Koonung Reserve Sat-04-Jun   R9 2016 Div 4
237   Keilor8.521.1328.1941.25 271   Airport West2.22.25.25.4 34   Keilor Reserve Sat-14-May   R6 2016 default
237   Smithfield2.915.1225.2338.30 258   Houghton Districts1.12.12.23.3 21   Smithfield Oval Sat-17-May   R6 2014 Div 7
237   Glenroy16.524.734.1344.16 280   Keilor Park1.24.74.76.7 43   Sewell Reserve Sat-05-May   R4 2012 Div 2
237   Burnie Dockers35.28 238   Hobart0.1 1   North Hobart Oval Sun-08-Jun   R9 1997 Default
237   Belgrave36.28 244   South Belgrave1.1 7   Belgrave Reserve Sat-19-Aug   R18 1989 Div 2
236   Keilor Park9.816.1525.2336.33 249   Jacana0.01.11.12.1 13   Keilor Park Reserve Sat-22-May   R7 2021 Divison 3
236   Tyabb WFC8.716.1127.1436.20 236   Frankston Dolphins WFC (SFNL)0.00.00.00.0 0   Overport Park Sat-24-Jun   R7 2017 Development
236   Surrey Park5.715.726.1536.22 238   Nunawading0.00.00.10.2 2   Surrey Park Reserve Sat-13-May   R5 2017 Div 4
236   Eley Park8.616.1323.1541.19 265   Chadstone1.22.33.34.5 29   Jordan Reserve Sat-07-May   R5 2016 Div 4
236   Ocean Grove5.1215.1826.2337.31 253   Newcomb0.00.20.32.5 17   Grinter Reserve Sat-01-Aug   R15 2015 default
236   Spotswood12.417.727.1638.23 251   Port Melbourne Colts0.31.61.61.9 15   McLean Reserve Sat-21-Jun   R10 2014 Div 1
236   Port Melbourne13.820.1134.1643.29 287   Sandringham0.02.63.87.9 51   North Port Oval Sat-30-Aug   R19 1941 default
235   Suns8.417.727.1137.19 241   North Sunshine0.01.01.01.0 6   Goddard St Reserve Sat-23-Jul   R15 2022 Div 3
235   Caroline Springs3.415.1026.1238.18 246   West Footscray1.41.41.51.5 11   Caroline Springs Reserve Sat-14-May   R7 2016 Div 2
235   Blackfriars OS39.18 252   Mitchell Park2.5 17   Mitchell Park Oval Sat-16-Aug   R18 2014 Div 6
235   Drysdale12.619.1130.2039.24 258   Newcomb0.12.42.43.5 23   Drysdale Reserve Sat-05-Jul   R13 2014 default
235   West Footscray8.816.1327.2437.33 255   Tarneit 0.01.02.03.2 20   Shorten Reserve Sat-28-Jun   R11 2014 Grading
234   Yass10.616.1226.1935.26 236   Ainslie Fourths0.00.10.20.2 2   Alan Ray Oval Sat-15-May   R5 2021 Div 4
234   Doveton Eagles6.415.823.1238.14 242   Dandenong0.00.11.11.2 8   Power Reserve Sat-13-Aug   R17 2016 Div 3
234   Geelong Amateur7.1015.1828.2636.29 245   Newcomb0.20.30.31.5 11   Grinter Reserve Sat-27-Jun   R11 2015 default
234   South Belgrave8.918.1529.1941.23 269   Powelltown0.03.14.25.5 35   Belgrave South Reserve Sat-05-May   R4 2007 Div 2
234   Drysdale36.27 243   Portarlington1.3 9   Portarlington Reserve Sat-05-Apr   R1 2003 default
234   Powelltown37.22 244   Panton Hill1.4 10   Powelltown Oval Sat-12-Aug   R17 1989 Div 2
233   Mawson Lakes38.18 246   Flinders University2.1 13   Mawson Lakes Oval Sat-07-Apr   R1 2018 Div 7
233   West Footscray10.420.830.1540.21 261   Sunshine Heights2.52.52.73.10 28   Shorten Reserve Sat-13-Jun   R9 2015 Div 2
233   Prince Alfred OC Reserves37.13 235   Brahma Lodge Reserves0.2 2   Brahma Lodge Oval Sat-11-May   R6 2013 Div 8
232   Googong8.415.1028.1436.17 233   Eastlake Thirds0.00.00.10.1 1   Rockley Oval Sat-29-May   R7 2021 Div 3
232   Silvan13.616.1327.2439.28 262   Croydon North MLOC0.03.03.05.0 30   Hughes Park Sat-15-Jun   R9 2019 Div 4
232   Coldstream6.418.827.1337.19 241   Nunawading1.21.21.21.3 9   Cheviot Park Sat-24-Jun   R10 2017 Div 4
232   Bass Coast WFC11.219.1224.1735.22 232   Morwell East WFC0.00.00.00.0 0   Ronald Reserve Sat-13-May   R2 2017 Development
232   Gippsland WFC9.617.1226.1935.22 232   Melb Uni Thirds WFC0.00.00.00.0 0   Traralgon Reserve Sun-17-Jul   R12 2016 Div 3
232   Keilor5.1115.1232.1744.21 285   Northern Saints2.16.17.18.5 53   Charles Mutton Reserve Sat-01-Aug   R15 2015 default
232   Springvale Districts9.116.1025.1642.20 272   Caulfield Bears0.13.24.36.4 40   Koornang Park Sat-20-Aug   R19 2011 Div 2
232   Glen Waverley Hawks11.317.828.1039.14 248   Surrey Park0.20.21.22.4 16   Surrey Park Reserve Sat-21-May   R7 2011 Div 4
232   St. Francis Xavier OC3.414.1223.1838.19 247   Chadstone1.21.31.32.3 15   St. Francis Xavier Sat-16-Apr   R2 2011 Div 4
232   Geelong Amateur10.523.1028.1538.23 251   Newcomb0.01.13.13.1 19   Grinter Reserve Sat-01-Aug   R16 2009 default
232   Yarra Junction38.26 254   Panton Hill3.4 22   Yarra Junction Oval Sat-27-May   R7 1989 Div 2
231   Eastern Park4.1415.1926.2836.35 251   Salisbury0.01.12.23.2 20   Dwight Reserve Sat-23-Jul   R15 2022 Div 5
231   Torquay9.516.1223.1636.24 240   Portarlington0.00.11.21.3 9   Spring Creek Reserve Sat-11-Jun   R11 2022 default
231   Melbourne University WFC11.519.1125.1635.21 231   Bendigo WFC0.00.00.00.0 0   University Oval Sun-27-Jul   R11 2014 default
231   Darebin WFC7.217.524.838.10 238   Eastern WFC1.11.11.11.1 7   A.H. Capp Reserve Sun-18-May   R3 2014 default
231   Manor Lakes14.719.1325.2534.29 233   Tarneit 0.00.10.20.2 2   Howqua Reserve Sat-12-Apr   R2 2014 Grading
231   Ocean Grove9.719.1526.2235.28 238   Newcomb0.00.00.11.1 7   Ocean Grove Memorial Reserve Sat-27-Jun   R12 2009 default
231   Queenscliff9.517.928.2236.29 245   Newcomb0.02.12.22.2 14   Grinter Reserve Sat-04-Apr   R1 2009 default
230   Batemans Bay8.716.926.1137.15 237   Eastlake Thirds0.00.01.11.1 7   Kingston Oval Sat-30-Jul   R16 2022 Div 3
230   Coldstream5.520.932.1137.15 237   Croydon North MLOC1.11.11.11.1 7   Cheviot Park Sat-03-Jul   R11 2021 Div 4
230   Deer Park10.518.1033.1338.22 250   Albion1.12.12.13.2 20   John McLeod Reserve Sat-27-Apr   R3 2019 Div 1
230   Ainslie Reserves8.717.1424.2333.33 231   Gungahlin Reserves0.10.10.10.1 1   Alan Ray Oval Sat-29-Apr   R2 2017 Div 2
230   Darebin WFC9.415.926.1435.20 230   Bendigo WFC0.00.00.00.0 0   A.H. Capp Reserve Sun-06-Jul   R8 2014 default
230   Parkside Magpies11.520.830.1339.14 248   Albanvale0.01.41.42.6 18   Henry Turner Reserve Sat-05-Jul   R12 2014 Grading
230   Gembrook Cockatoo10.519.1227.2037.23 245   Boronia Park0.11.22.22.3 15   Gembrook Sportsground Sat-08-Jul   R14 2000 Div 2
230   Woori Yallock38.24 252   Emerald3.4 22   Chandler Reserve Sat-26-Jun   R10 1999 Div 1
230   Yarra Glen43.19 277   North Croydon7.5 47   Hughes Park Sat-07-Aug   R17 1993 Div 2
230   Powelltown37.31 253   Panton Hill3.5 23   Powelltown Oval Sat-29-Apr   R3 1989 Div 2
229   Hawthorn Amateurs11.419.1030.1441.20 266   Swinburne University1.13.23.45.7 37   Rathmines Reserve Sat-19-Aug   R17 2023 Div 3
229   Coldstream8.420.1330.1739.21 255   Nunawading1.32.32.43.8 26   Cheviot Park Sat-22-May   R6 2021 Div 4
229   Sunbury Kangaroos10.618.1126.1638.18 246   Jacana1.01.12.22.5 17   Jacana Reserve Sat-18-May   R6 2019 Divison 3
229   Aquinas OC7.218.427.1040.17 257   La Trobe University2.13.24.34.4 28   Garvey Oval Sat-11-Aug   R17 2018 Div 3
229   Belconnen Reserves8.615.1124.1535.19 229   Gungahlin Reserves0.00.00.00.0 0   Holt 103 Sat-13-May   R4 2017 Div 2
229   Geelong Amateur11.422.632.1440.21 261   Newcomb1.05.05.15.2 32   Grinter Reserve Sat-17-May   R7 2014 default
229   Hillside8.718.1027.1236.22 238   Jacana1.11.11.11.3 9   Jacana Reserve Sat-04-Aug   R3 2012 Divison 3
229   Olinda Ferny Creek9.417.927.1238.15 243   Yea2.02.12.12.2 14   Yea Oval Sat-08-Aug   R17 2009 Div 2
229   North Hobart37.24 246   South Launceston2.5 17   North Hobart Oval Sat-18-May   R8 1991 Default
228   Launceston6.416.823.1237.15 237   Glenorchy0.10.10.21.3 9   KGV Oval Sat-02-Jul   R14 2022 Default
228   Narre Warren9.419.828.1038.11 239   Officer1.11.31.41.5 11   Officer Reserve Sat-18-Jun   R9 2022 Premier
228   Tuggeranong Reserves8.414.1123.1934.25 229   Eastlake Thirds0.00.00.10.1 1   Manuka Oval Sat-29-Aug   R16 2015 Div 2
228   Fitzroy CC7.418.1225.1838.23 251   Angle Vale0.11.13.43.5 23   Angle Vale Sports Club Sat-19-Jul   R14 2014 Div 6
228   Tea Tree Reserves34.24 228   Brahma Lodge Reserves0.0 0   Pertaringa Oval Sat-18-May   R7 2013 Div 8
228   Deer Park11.319.830.1038.14 242   North Footscray0.10.10.12.2 14   John McLeod Reserve Sat-18-May   R6 2013 Div 1
228   Barwon Heads6.618.1328.1835.29 239   Newcomb0.10.20.41.5 11   Grinter Reserve Sat-30-May   R8 2009 default
228   Monbulk43.21 279   Yarra Glen7.9 51   Monbulk Reserve Sat-19-Apr   R1 1997 Div 1
228   North Launceston47.14 296   South Launceston10.8 68   York Park Sun-30-Jul   R16 1995 Default
228   Springvale17.428.1039.1348.21 309   Sunshine2.18.511.612.9 81   Springvale Reserve Sun-14-Aug   R18 1983 Div 2
228   Brunswick9.919.1427.2241.26 272   Yarraville2.04.25.27.2 44   Alex G. Gillon Oval Sun-07-Aug   R17 1983 Div 2
227   Tuggeranong Reserves8.218.725.1136.14 230   Gungahlin Reserves0.00.00.20.3 3   Gungahlin Oval Sat-30-Jul   R15 2022 Div 2
227   Kilmore9.616.1325.2035.25 235   Lalor0.00.01.11.2 8   J.J. Clancy Reserve Sat-14-May   R6 2022 Div 3
227   Frankston Dolphins (SFNL)7.1019.1626.2337.32 254   Doveton Eagles1.01.13.34.3 27   Overport Park Sat-14-May   R6 2022 Div 4
227   Moonee Valley WFC9.417.726.1435.17 227   Sunbury Kangaroos WFC0.00.00.00.0 0   Ormond Park Sat-17-Apr   R2 2021 Div 1
227   Moonee Valley14.523.832.1536.19 235   Keilor Park0.00.21.21.2 8   Keilor Park Reserve Sat-25-May   R7 2019 Divison 3
227   West Croydon41.17 263   Greenacres5.6 36   Edward Smith Reserve Sat-30-Jun   R12 2018 Div 6
227   Albert Park8.615.1226.1638.20 248   South Mornington1.11.33.33.3 21   Oval 20 Sat-19-Jul   R13 2014 Div 3
227   Prahran14.421.1229.1836.22 238   Northcote0.00.31.51.5 11   Toorak Park Sun-17-Aug   R17 1986 Div 2
226   Modbury9.219.1225.1638.20 248   Portland2.32.33.43.4 22   Modbury Sports Reserve Sat-01-May   R4 2021 Div 3
226   Seville7.514.1029.1436.17 233   Thornton Eildon0.00.10.11.1 7   Thornton Reserve Sat-13-Jul   R13 2019 Div 2
226   Panton Hill11.320.631.1141.14 260   Reservoir1.31.32.35.4 34   A.E. Cracknell Reserve Sat-04-Aug   R16 2018 Div 3
226   Morningside4.417.627.1142.16 268   University of Queensland1.63.85.105.12 42   Oval 9 Sat-25-Apr   R3 2015 default
226   Queenscliff9.516.1125.1835.25 235   Newcomb0.10.11.21.3 9   Grinter Reserve Sat-09-Aug   R17 2014 default
226   Caroline Springs7.2118.2727.3538.38 266   North Sunshine0.00.13.46.4 40   Caroline Springs Reserve Sat-10-May   R5 2014 Grading
226   Geelong Amateur8.716.1225.1837.24 246   Newcomb0.10.12.13.2 20   Queens Park (Highton) Sat-16-May   R7 2009 default
226   Yarra Junction36.26 242   Worawa2.4 16   Yarra Junction Oval Sat-26-May   R6 2001 Div 2
226   Warburton Millgrove9.322.632.1043.14 272   Olinda Ferny Creek2.23.34.37.4 46   Warburton Reserve Sat-22-Jul   R15 2000 Div 1
226   Wandin34.22 226   South Belgrave0.0 0   Wandin North Reserve Sat-22-Jul   R14 1989 Div 2
225   North Footscray5.714.1421.1937.26 248   West Footscray0.11.32.43.5 23   Hansen Reserve Sat-30-Apr   R5 2016 Div 2
225   Barwon Heads10.416.1124.2034.24 228   Newcomb0.10.10.20.3 3   Grinter Reserve Sat-04-Jul   R12 2015 default
225   Melbourne University WFC7.315.1023.1733.27 225   Bendigo WFC0.00.00.00.0 0   Queen Elizabeth Oval Sat-24-May   R4 2014 default
225   Ocean Grove6.617.727.939.13 247   Portarlington0.10.22.23.4 22   Ocean Grove Memorial Reserve Sat-18-May   R7 2013 default
225   Wangaratta8.817.1427.1836.22 238   Myrtleford0.01.01.12.1 13   McNamara Reserve Sat-15-Aug   R17 2009 default
225   Seville6.918.1724.2038.24 252   Powelltown1.61.72.73.9 27   Powelltown Oval Sat-12-May   R5 2007 Div 2
225   Monbulk8.414.1125.1736.25 241   Belgrave0.10.21.22.4 16   Belgrave Reserve Sat-24-Jun   R9 2006 Div 1
224   Canterbury11.521.1032.1839.23 257   Westbourne Grammarians3.03.03.15.3 33   Canterbury Sportsground Sat-13-Aug   R17 2022 Div 3
224   Old Eltham Collegians7.617.1129.1538.21 249   Reservoir2.03.13.14.1 25   Eltham College Sat-14-May   R6 2022 Div 3
224   Yarra Junction9.218.730.840.9 249   Yea2.03.04.14.1 25   Yea Oval Sat-09-Apr   R2 2022 Div 2
224   Hadfield6.516.1521.1634.21 225   Jacana0.10.10.10.1 1   Jacana Reserve Sat-31-Jul   R12 2021 Divison 3
224   Adelaide Uni Reserves8.1318.1529.2340.24 264   North Pines0.42.53.75.10 40   University Oval (#12) Sat-15-Jul   R14 2017 Div 7
224   Coldstream8.514.1122.1734.24 228   Nunawading0.00.10.20.4 4   Koonung Reserve Sat-09-Apr   R1 2016 Div 4
224   Hastings11.1022.1330.1938.23 251   Tyabb1.02.23.24.3 27   Thomas Barclay Oval Sat-13-Jun   R7 2015 default
224   North Brunswick8.217.627.1440.17 257   Chadstone1.02.13.15.3 33   Jordan Reserve Sat-09-Aug   R16 2014 Div 4
224   Modewarre6.313.824.1135.16 226   Newcomb0.00.10.10.2 2   Grinter Reserve Sat-10-May   R6 2014 default
224   Claremont Reserves8.418.927.1436.17 233   Peel Thunder Reserves0.10.20.21.3 9   Claremont Oval Sat-27-Aug   R23 2011 Default
223   Coburg Districts11.321.830.1338.16 244   Keilor Park1.02.13.13.3 21   Keilor Park Reserve Sat-17-Aug   R18 2019 Divison 3
223   Yarra Junction8.415.923.1434.19 223   Thornton Eildon0.00.00.00.0 0   Yarra Junction Oval Sat-11-Aug   R16 2018 Div 2
223   Yarra Junction5.414.1223.1434.20 224   Thornton Eildon0.00.10.10.1 1   Thornton Reserve Sat-09-Jun   R7 2018 Div 2
223   Olinda Ferny Creek43.23 281   South Belgrave9.4 58   Belgrave South Reserve Sat-15-Aug   R17 1998 Div 1
223   Belgrave41.22 268   South Belgrave6.9 45   Belgrave Reserve Sat-06-May   R4 1989 Div 2
222   Clarence Reserves6.914.1425.1734.26 230   Glenorchy Reserves0.10.11.21.2 8   Bellerive Oval Sat-13-Aug   R20 2022 Default
222   Laurimar 5.616.1624.2134.27 231   Lalor1.01.11.31.3 9   Lalor Reserve Sat-21-May   R7 2022 Div 3
222   Strathmore7.315.1024.1836.21 237   Craigieburn1.21.22.32.3 15   D.S. Aitken Reserve Sat-10-Jul   R11 2021 default
222   Marion10.220.830.939.17 251   Ingle Farm0.30.32.44.5 29   Marion Oval Sat-25-Jul   R4 2020 Div 6
222   Caroline Springs9.023.432.742.13 265   Manor Lakes3.04.07.07.1 43   Howqua Reserve Sat-21-May   R8 2016 Div 2
222   Central United11.318.727.1636.29 245   Angle Vale0.22.22.33.5 23   Angle Vale Sports Club Sat-17-May   R6 2014 Div 6
222   Chelsea Heights8.720.1228.2037.25 247   Tooronga Malvern0.13.13.14.1 25   Dunlop Reserve Sat-21-May   R6 2011 Div 1
222   Yarra Junction13.620.1225.1840.19 259   Powelltown1.24.44.75.7 37   Powelltown Oval Sat-15-Jul   R15 2000 Div 2
222   Yarra Junction33.33 231   South Belgrave1.3 9   Yarra Junction Oval Sat-24-Jun   R10 1989 Div 2
222   Box Hill8.916.1527.2434.32 236   Berwick0.20.21.22.2 14   Box Hill City Oval Sun-27-Jul   R14 1986 Div 2
221   Kinglake9.319.527.937.14 236   Lalor0.00.11.22.3 15   Kinglake Oval Sat-15-Jul   R13 2023 Div 3
221   Eastlake Thirds8.517.1123.1833.23 221   Gungahlin Reserves0.00.00.00.0 0   Gungahlin Oval Sat-04-Aug   R13 2018 Div 2
221   Ainslie Reserves9.716.1322.2631.35 221   Gungahlin Reserves0.00.00.00.0 0   Alan Ray Oval Sat-14-May   R5 2016 Div 2
221   Queenscliff8.418.1031.2137.28 250   Newcomb1.22.23.24.5 29   Queenscliff Reserve Sat-08-Aug   R16 2015 default
221   Ingle Farm39.9 243   Mitchell Park3.4 22   Mitchell Park Oval Sat-03-May   R4 2014 Div 6
221   Williamstown Reserves11.515.824.1235.18 228   Frankston Reserves0.00.01.01.1 7   Chirnside Park Sat-18-Jun   R12 2011 Default
221   Upwey Tecoma7.1316.2528.3334.37 241   Silvan1.01.02.13.2 20   Upway Reserve Sat-25-Jul   R14 2009 Div 1
220   Belconnen Magpies7.215.1021.1435.21 231   Gungahlin0.21.21.51.5 11   Holt 103 Sat-01-May   R1 2021 Div 1
220   South Yarra6.615.1025.2137.31 253   Sandown1.24.34.35.3 33   Fritsch Holzer Park Sat-12-Aug   R17 2017 Div 3
220   Keilor6.313.823.1240.19 259   Airport West1.02.05.26.3 39   Hansen Reserve (AW) Sat-30-Jul   R15 2016 default
220   Seville8.713.1525.2037.29 251   Thornton Eildon0.02.02.05.1 31   Seville Reserve Sat-16-Jul   R13 2016 Div 2
220   Craigieburn10.916.1024.1239.15 249   Hadfield1.03.44.44.5 29   Martin Park Sat-23-Apr   R3 2016 Div 2
220   Yarra Glen11.118.829.1041.18 264   Yea1.12.43.56.8 44   Yarra Glen Reserve Sat-29-Jun   R11 2013 Div 2
220   St. Mary's (NT)12.318.631.1338.13 241   Darwin1.11.21.33.3 21   Gardens Oval Sat-13-Oct   R2 2012 default
220   Olinda Ferny Creek33.30 228   South Belgrave1.2 8   Belgrave South Reserve Sat-25-Jun   R11 1988 Div 2
219   Gaza7.315.625.1035.14 224   Portland0.10.30.40.5 5   Klemzig Oval Sat-26-Jun   R11 2021 Div 3
219   Flinders Park7.715.1627.2334.29 233   Portland0.01.01.12.2 14   Flinders Park Sat-10-Apr   R1 2021 Div 3
219   Murrumbeena WFC33.21 219   Highett WFC0.0 0   Turner Rd Reserve Fri-04-May   R2 2018 default
219   Eastlake Reserves12.323.937.1637.16 238   Gungahlin0.10.22.52.7 19   Gungahlin Oval Sat-22-Apr   R1 2017 Div 1
219   North Footscray9.617.926.1738.23 251   West Footscray0.51.72.74.8 32   Shorten Reserve Sat-25-Jun   R12 2016 Div 2
219   Goulburn7.517.825.1334.16 220   Tuggeranong Thirds0.00.00.00.1 1   Greenway Oval Sun-13-Apr   R2 2014 Div 3
219   Heathmont10.723.1032.1236.16 232   Surrey Park0.00.00.02.1 13   H.E. Parker Reserve Sat-04-Jun   R9 2011 Div 4
219   Olinda Ferny Creek7.518.1129.1441.20 266   Belgrave4.14.37.47.5 47   Olinda Reserve Sat-02-May   R4 2009 Div 2
219   Warburton Millgrove8.419.1026.2034.25 229   Emerald0.30.60.80.10 10   Chandler Reserve Sat-13-May   R5 2006 Div 2
219   Emerald11.219.627.1336.19 235   Worawa1.01.21.42.4 16   Chandler Reserve Sat-24-May   R6 2003 Div 2
219   Wandin41.27 273   South Belgrave8.6 54   Wandin North Reserve Sat-30-May   R6 1998 Div 1
219   Brunswick5.313.728.1344.19 283   Kilsyth4.27.48.79.10 64   Alex G. Gillon Oval Sun-17-Jul   R14 1983 Div 2
218   Silvan8.615.1228.2037.23 245   Nunawading2.02.22.34.3 27   Silvan Reserve Sat-02-Jul   R12 2022 Div 4
218   Modewarre13.418.724.1338.18 246   Portarlington0.12.24.34.4 28   Portarlington Reserve Sat-28-May   R9 2022 default
218   Eastlake WFC9.116.727.735.8 218   Gungahlin WFC0.00.00.00.0 0   Football Park (ACT) Sat-12-Sep   R9 2020 default
218   Hoppers Crossing11.017.625.1236.20 236   Albion2.02.03.03.0 18   Hogans Reserve Sat-24-Aug   R18 2019 Div 1
218   Donvale8.421.1727.2035.29 239   Nunawading2.02.03.03.3 21   Koonung Reserve Sat-06-May   R4 2017 Div 4
218   Tullamarine11.719.1226.1735.20 230   Keilor Park1.02.02.02.0 12   Leo Dineen Reserve Sat-23-Jun   R10 2012 Div 2
218   Albury11.520.927.1737.24 246   Myrtleford2.34.34.34.4 28   McNamara Reserve Sat-06-Jun   R9 2009 default
218   Monbulk8.418.928.1839.21 255   Gembrook Cockatoo2.13.34.35.7 37   Monbulk Reserve Sat-11-Aug   R16 2007 Div 1
218   Thornton Eildon8.419.1027.1535.19 229   Powelltown0.00.11.31.5 11   Thornton Reserve Sat-07-Jul   R12 2007 Div 2
218   Oakleigh6.517.1626.2238.29 257   Yarraville2.43.74.85.9 39   Warrawee Park Sun-17-Jul   R14 1983 Div 2
217   Ainslie Reserves9.518.926.1335.14 224   Gungahlin Reserves0.00.00.01.1 7   Alan Ray Oval Sat-23-Jul   R14 2022 Div 2
217   Coburg Districts7.519.728.1335.21 231   Keilor Park1.01.01.02.2 14   Cole Reserve Sat-12-Aug   R17 2017 Divison 3
217   North Footscray7.420.625.1234.18 222   Tarneit 0.20.50.50.5 5   Wootten Rd Reserve Sat-05-Jul   R12 2014 Grading
217   Geelong Amateur34.22 226   Portarlington1.3 9   Queens Park (Highton) Sat-26-Jul   R15 2003 default
217   Drysdale35.21 231   Newcomb2.2 14   Grinter Reserve Sat-17-May   R6 2003 default
216   Belconnen Reserves5.713.1024.1433.18 216   Gungahlin Reserves0.00.00.00.0 0   Gungahlin Oval Sat-16-Jul   R13 2022 Div 2
216   Port Melbourne Colts WFC11.421.827.1233.18 216   Western Spurs Reserves WFC0.00.00.00.0 0   Kings Park Reserve Sat-18-Apr   R1 2015 Div 2
216   Upwey Tecoma6.215.1126.1436.21 237   Silvan2.03.13.33.3 21   Upway Reserve Sat-10-Jul   R12 2010 Div 1
216   Clarence38.16 244   Devonport4.4 28   Bellerive Oval Sat-14-Aug   R17 1999 Default
215   South Belgrave9.420.1026.1340.21 261   Oakleigh District2.22.35.47.4 46   Princes Hwy Reserve Sat-04-Jun   R9 2022 Div 3
215   Batemans Bay9.218.524.1333.20 218   Eastlake Thirds0.10.20.20.3 3   Hanging Rock Oval Sat-28-May   R8 2022 Div 3
215   Darwin WFC34.17 221   Tracy Village WFC1.0 6   Tracy Village Sat-20-Nov   R8 2021 default
215   Surrey Park7.618.1122.2432.27 219   Croydon North MLOC0.10.30.40.4 4   Surrey Park Reserve Sat-01-May   R3 2021 Div 4
215   Waratah WFC7.315.520.1233.17 215   Nightcliff WFC0.00.00.00.0 0   Marrara Stadium (Oval #2) Sun-05-Nov   R5 2017 default
215   Albury10.317.625.1339.15 249   Myrtleford2.15.35.45.4 34   Albury Sports Ground Sat-16-Apr   R4 2016 default
215   Wanderers5.813.1325.1932.25 217   Darwin0.10.20.20.2 2   Marrara Stadium Sat-04-Feb   R16 2011 default
215   Ocean Grove10.913.1626.2237.25 247   Newcomb1.03.13.15.2 32   Grinter Reserve Sat-18-Apr   R3 2009 default
214   Marion10.711.1922.2733.29 227   Brahma Lodge1.01.02.02.1 13   Marion Oval Sat-29-Jul   R14 2023 Div 6
214   Old Camberwell7.713.1723.1934.25 229   St. Mary's Salesians0.10.22.32.3 15   Ferndale Park Sat-02-Jul   R12 2022 Div 1
214   Taylors Lakes8.520.1024.1435.18 228   Jacana0.10.11.22.2 14   Lionheart Reserve Sat-23-Apr   R3 2022 Divison 3
214   Caroline Springs7.416.923.1335.18 228   Albion1.01.12.22.2 14   Caroline Springs Reserve Sat-11-May   R5 2019 Div 1
214   Bentleigh Demons7.610.1421.2333.30 228   Clayton1.01.11.22.2 14   Bentleigh Reserve Sat-26-Aug   R18 2017 Div 1
214   Keilor WFC10.019.126.235.5 215   Craigieburn WFC0.00.00.00.1 1   Highgate Reserve #2 Sun-04-Jun   R7 2017 default
214   Surrey Park5.311.1025.1334.20 224   Nunawading0.10.30.41.4 10   Koonung Reserve Sat-23-Jul   R15 2016 Div 4
214   Central United38.16 244   Angle Vale4.6 30   Mofflin Reserve Sat-26-Jul   R15 2014 Div 6
214   Morningside6.413.1425.1733.21 219   Sandgate0.10.30.50.5 5   Jack Esplen Oval Sat-12-Jul   R13 2014 default
214   Southern Cats7.515.924.1635.24 234   Tuggeranong Thirds1.12.12.13.2 20   Snowy Oval Sat-24-May   R7 2014 Div 3
214   Molonglo11.915.2121.3230.36 216   ADFA-RMC Reserves0.00.10.10.2 2   Holt 103 Sun-18-May   R6 2014 Div 2
214   Balwyn7.412.828.1436.20 236   Scoresby0.11.21.33.4 22   Balwyn Park Sat-26-Apr   R3 2014 Div 1
214   Keilor Park8.721.1229.1538.17 245   Jacana0.02.13.44.7 31   Jacana Reserve Sat-21-Jul   R1 2012 Divison 3
214   Taylors Lakes7.419.927.1434.21 225   Jacana0.20.21.51.5 11   Jacana Reserve Sat-21-Apr   R2 2012 Div 2
214   Powelltown7.519.931.1037.17 239   Worawa0.01.12.14.1 25   Powelltown Oval Sat-21-Jun   R10 2003 Div 2
214   Ocean Grove37.25 247   Portarlington5.3 33   Portarlington Reserve Sat-01-Apr   R1 2000 default
214   Victoria7.516.1124.1536.17 233   Queensland1.22.42.42.7 19   North Hobart Oval Mon-04-Aug   R4 1947 Section A/B
213   PINT WFC11.621.1128.1532.21 213   Wanderers WFC0.00.00.00.0 0   M.C.G. (NT) Sat-11-Nov   R6 2023 default
213   Devon Meadows WFC35.9 219   Fountain Gate WFC1.0 6   Casey Fields Oval #2 Sat-23-Apr   R1 2022 Development
213   East Burwood7.916.1127.1434.20 224   Kilsyth0.20.30.31.5 11   East Burwood Reserve Sat-27-Apr   R3 2019 Div 4
213   Wandin7.318.626.1136.14 230   Yarra Glen1.21.22.42.5 17   Wandin North Reserve Sat-01-Aug   R15 2015 Div 1
213   Warburton Millgrove6.818.1326.1936.26 242   Emerald0.22.24.44.5 29   Warburton Reserve Sat-08-Jul   R12 2006 Div 2
212   Surrey Park9.318.530.641.8 254   Nunawading1.01.33.46.6 42   Koonung Reserve Sat-15-Jun   R9 2019 Div 4
212   Keilor WFC9.316.925.1334.14 218   Pascoe Vale WFC0.00.00.01.0 6   Keilor Reserve Sat-27-Apr   R3 2019 Premier
212   Tea Tree Reserves11.914.1325.1734.26 230   Flinders University0.00.41.52.6 18   Pertaringa Oval Sat-23-Jun   R11 2018 Div 7
212   Belconnen Reserves5.613.921.1632.20 212   Gungahlin Reserves0.00.00.00.0 0   Gungahlin Oval Sat-01-Jul   R9 2017 Div 2
212   St. Mary's WFC (NT)32.20 212   Nightcliff WFC0.0 0   Nightcliff Oval Sat-08-Oct   R1 2016 default
212   Surrey Park5.1016.1524.2330.33 213   Nunawading0.00.10.10.1 1   Surrey Park Reserve Sat-28-May   R8 2016 Div 4
212   Hadfield9.620.829.1238.14 242   Burnside Heights2.23.33.54.6 30   Burnside Reserve Sat-08-Aug   R17 2015 Divison 3
212   Clarence7.119.529.737.10 232   Kingborough1.02.12.23.2 20   Bellerive Oval Sun-24-Aug   R19 2014 Default
212   Lockleys34.28 232   Angle Vale3.2 20   Lockleys Oval Sat-12-Jul   R13 2014 Div 6
212   Plympton33.27 225   Kilburn2.1 13   Blair Athol Reserve Sat-31-May   R8 2014 Div 3
212   Sunshine Heights7.719.1226.1734.21 225   Tarneit 1.12.12.12.1 13   Shorten Reserve Sat-10-May   R5 2014 Grading
212   Torquay6.614.1323.1834.27 231   Newcomb0.00.00.13.1 19   Grinter Reserve Sat-20-Jun   R11 2009 default
212   Gembrook Cockatoo9.316.924.1833.21 219   Worawa1.01.11.11.1 7   Worawa College Sat-31-May   R7 2003 Div 2
211   Forest Hill10.719.827.1637.22 244   Nunawading1.41.43.44.9 33   Koonung Reserve Sat-19-Jun   R9 2021 Div 4
211   Moonee Valley5.517.1135.1935.19 229   Keilor Park1.01.02.03.0 18   Ormond Park Sat-03-Aug   R16 2019 Divison 3
211   East Burwood8.613.1527.2036.27 243   Nunawading0.01.01.15.2 32   East Burwood Reserve Sat-01-Jun   R8 2019 Div 4
211   Braybrook10.718.1428.2237.25 247   North Sunshine0.12.23.25.6 36   Pennell Reserve Sat-25-May   R6 2019 Div 3
211   Queanbeyan Reserves7.716.822.1632.19 211   Gungahlin Reserves0.00.00.00.0 0   Gungahlin Oval Sat-29-Jul   R13 2017 Div 2
211   Belconnen WFC10.518.925.1532.19 211   Cootamundra WFC0.00.00.00.0 0   Holt 103 Sat-29-Apr   R3 2017 default
211   Gippsland WFC8.616.1026.1432.22 214   Knox Reserves WFC0.00.00.20.3 3   Stoddart Oval Sun-28-Jun   R8 2015 East
211   Newcomb41.16 262   Portarlington8.3 51   Portarlington Reserve Sat-11-Jun   R11 2005 default
210   Elsternwick8.312.924.1233.20 218   Westbourne Grammarians0.01.01.21.2 8   Westbourne Grammer Sat-06-Aug   R16 2022 Div 3
210   Airport West WFC10.517.523.1632.18 210   Sunbury Kangaroos Res WFC0.00.00.00.0 0   Etzel St Reserve Sat-02-Apr   R1 2022 Div 2
210   Narre South Saints9.419.1121.1931.26 212   Doveton Eagles0.10.20.20.2 2   Power Reserve Sat-03-Jul   R12 2021 Div 3
210   Boronia9.515.1121.1832.21 213   Chirnside Park0.00.10.20.3 3   Tormore Reserve Sat-11-Aug   R17 2018 Div 3
210   Mount Lilydale9.314.927.1235.18 228   Chadstone1.21.21.32.6 18   Jordan Reserve Sat-30-Jul   R15 2016 Div 4
210   Caroline Springs9.321.728.1236.19 235   Laverton2.03.14.14.1 25   Caroline Springs Reserve Sat-05-Apr   R1 2014 Grading
210   Tiwi Islands12.319.727.1334.22 226   Darwin1.21.32.32.4 16   Marrara Stadium Sat-11-Feb   R17 2011 default
210   Queenscliff9.520.931.1337.19 241   Portarlington2.12.12.15.1 31   Queenscliff Reserve Sat-23-Jul   R14 2011 default
210   Emerald5.510.1122.1638.28 256   Worawa2.24.36.47.4 46   Chandler Reserve Sat-25-May   R7 2002 Div 2
210   Belgrave34.22 226   Kinglake2.4 16   Belgrave Reserve Sat-21-Jul   R14 1990 Div 2
210   West Perth6.418.728.1337.17 239   South Fremantle1.02.14.34.5 29   Leederville Oval Sat-06-Jun   R10 1987 Default
209   Heidelberg West8.320.930.1638.19 247   Lalor2.34.34.45.8 38   Lalor Reserve Sat-19-Aug   R18 2023 Div 3
209   Batemans Bay WFC32.17 209   Gungahlin Reserves WFC0.0 0   Gungahlin Oval Sat-18-Jun   R10 2022 Div 2
209   East Coast WFC8.516.1724.1831.23 209   Newtown Breakaways WFC0.00.00.00.0 0   Bruce Purser Reserve Sat-29-Jun   R11 2019 Premier
209   Waverley Blues10.117.227.834.15 219   Chirnside Park0.10.20.41.4 10   Mt. Waverley Reserve Sat-18-May   R6 2019 Div 4
209   Belconnen Reserves8.715.1022.1532.19 211   Gungahlin Reserves0.00.20.20.2 2   Holt 103 Sun-06-Aug   R14 2017 Div 2
209   Strathmore10.217.827.1135.11 221   Craigieburn0.10.20.31.6 12   Lebanon Reserve Sat-06-May   R5 2017 default
209   Albury11.120.630.740.14 254   Corowa Rutherglen0.20.26.37.3 45   John Flower Oval Sat-15-Apr   R3 2017 default
209   Whitehorse Pioneers5.913.1721.2233.28 226   Nunawading2.32.32.52.5 17   Koonung Reserve Sat-13-Aug   R18 2016 Div 4
209   Emerald9.420.628.1834.24 228   Alexandra0.00.11.13.1 19   Chandler Reserve Sat-08-Aug   R17 2015 Div 2
209   Yarra Glen34.21 225   Powelltown2.4 16   Yarra Glen Reserve Sat-10-Jun   R10 2000 Div 2
209   Wandin33.31 229   Panton Hill3.2 20   Wandin North Reserve Sun-02-Jul   R11 1989 Div 2
208   Frankston Dolphins (SFNL)12.520.829.1535.22 232   Cerberus1.03.04.04.0 24   HMAS Cerberus Sat-25-Jun   R11 2022 Div 4
208   Westminster OS33.19 217   Portland1.3 9   Port Reserve Sat-21-Aug   R17 2021 Div 3
208   Ainslie8.621.727.1434.23 227   Tuggeranong1.03.13.13.1 19   Alan Ray Oval Sat-11-Aug   R14 2018 Div 1
208   CBC Old Collegians34.14 218   Brahma Lodge1.4 10   Brahma Lodge Oval Sat-05-Apr   R1 2014 Div 5
208   Diamond Creek WFC8.615.1222.1631.26 212   St. Kilda Sharks WFC0.10.10.30.4 4   Peanut Farm Sun-03-Jun   R7 2012 default
208   Tiwi Islands6.515.923.1738.22 250   Darwin0.13.14.36.6 42   Marrara Stadium Sat-07-Jan   R12 2011 default
208   Nunawading6.615.1023.1733.20 218   Surrey Park0.20.30.31.4 10   Koonung Reserve Sat-07-May   R5 2011 Div 4
207   Laurimar 8.215.725.1137.18 240   Lalor1.13.25.25.3 33   Laurimar Reserve Sat-29-Apr   R3 2023 Div 3
207   Coburg Districts9.813.1325.1733.22 220   Jacana0.01.11.12.1 13   Jacana Reserve Sat-30-Jul   R14 2022 Divison 3
207   Laurimar 9.314.725.834.12 216   Lalor0.11.11.21.3 9   Laurimar Reserve Sat-09-Jul   R13 2022 Div 3
207   Batemans Bay6.414.1021.1432.16 208   Tuggeranong Thirds0.00.10.10.1 1   Hanging Rock Oval Sat-07-Aug   R16 2021 Div 3
207   Belconnen Magpies9.1016.1227.2134.23 227   Gungahlin0.01.12.23.2 20   Holt 103 Sat-05-Jun   R6 2021 Div 1
207   Karingal WFC6.713.1421.2130.27 207   Morwell East WFC0.00.00.00.0 0   Ballam Park Sat-20-May   R3 2017 Development
207   Salisbury West2.510.719.1235.12 222   Unley Jets1.21.21.22.3 15   Salisbury Downs Oval Sat-30-Jul   R17 2016 Div 7
207   Eastern Lions6.314.1522.2132.29 221   Nunawading1.02.12.22.2 14   Fairpark Reserve Sat-09-Jul   R13 2016 Div 4
207   Port Melbourne Colts WFC9.015.625.832.15 207   Western Spurs Reserves WFC0.00.00.00.0 0   J.L. Murphy Reserve Sat-13-Jun   R6 2015 Div 2
207   Salisbury36.12 228   Kilburn3.3 21   Blair Athol Reserve Sat-19-Jul   R14 2014 Div 3
207   Spotswood9.416.727.1537.23 245   Yarraville Seddon0.03.04.06.2 38   Yarraville Oval Sat-17-May   R6 2014 Div 1
207   Roxburgh Park8.419.1027.1238.18 246   Burnside Heights1.22.23.65.9 39   Lakeside Reserve Sat-12-Apr   R2 2014 Divison 3
207   Eastern Devils WFC7.714.1621.2230.28 208   South Mornington WFC0.00.00.10.1 1   Eley Park Sun-31-Jul   R16 2011 default
207   Yarra Glen36.30 246   Worawa6.3 39   Yarra Glen Reserve Sat-21-Apr   R2 2001 Div 2
207   Gembrook Cockatoo9.919.1525.2638.35 263   Powelltown4.05.28.29.2 56   Gembrook Sportsground Sat-08-Apr   R2 2000 Div 2
206   Southern Cats7.219.524.935.12 222   Molonglo Reserves2.22.22.22.4 16   Snowy Oval Sat-14-Jul   R11 2018 Div 4
206   North Launceston Reserves8.512.926.1334.17 221   Burnie Reserves0.22.32.32.3 15   York Park Sat-19-Aug   R20 2017 Default
206   Doveton Eagles7.618.1324.1833.25 223   Sandown0.10.21.42.5 17   Edinburgh Reserve Sat-19-Aug   R18 2017 Div 3
206   Belconnen Reserves6.714.1223.1631.24 210   Gungahlin Reserves0.10.20.30.4 4   Holt 103 Sat-21-May   R6 2016 Div 2
206   Strathmore13.318.729.938.12 240   Northern Saints0.22.92.113.16 34   Lebanon Reserve Sat-08-Aug   R16 2015 default
206   Westbourne Grammarians8.514.1421.1932.28 220   Chadstone0.11.12.12.2 14   Westbourne Grammer Sat-19-Jul   R13 2014 Div 4
206   Blackfriars OS9.516.927.1234.17 221   Mitchell Park0.20.60.61.9 15   Park 2 Sat-14-Jun   R9 2014 Div 6
206   Torquay6.915.2121.2732.34 226   Portarlington1.01.02.13.2 20   Spring Creek Reserve Sat-11-May   R6 2013 default
206   Williamstown Reserves7.912.1919.2433.28 226   Bendigo Reserves1.31.52.72.8 20   W.C.G. Sat-29-Apr   R4 2006 Default
206   Drysdale34.21 225   Portarlington3.1 19   Drysdale Reserve Sat-14-Jun   R10 2003 default
206   Sandringham12.721.832.1337.26 248   Camberwell1.82.93.124.18 42   Beach Rd Oval Sun-26-Aug   R18 1990 default
206   Powelltown33.28 226   South Belgrave3.2 20   Belgrave South Reserve Sat-15-Jul   R13 1989 Div 2
205   Powelltown10.319.726.1036.12 228   Broadford Yea0.30.53.53.5 23   Powelltown Oval Sat-11-Jun   R10 2022 Div 2
205   South Morang6.316.620.1331.19 205   Reservoir0.00.00.00.0 0   Crispe Park Sat-30-Apr   R4 2022 Div 3
205   Heidelberg West6.515.1124.1532.21 213   Lalor1.01.11.21.2 8   Heidelberg Park Sat-02-Apr   R1 2022 Div 3
205   Yarra Glen9.716.1326.1632.22 214   Broadford1.11.21.21.3 9   Yarra Glen Reserve Sat-10-Jul   R12 2021 Div 2
205   Queanbeyan WFC10.318.1024.1531.19 205   Gungahlin WFC0.00.00.00.0 0   Gungahlin Oval Sun-02-Jun   R6 2019 default
205   Alexandra6.415.823.1233.21 219   Thornton Eildon1.22.22.22.2 14   Alexandra Showgrounds Sat-02-Jun   R6 2018 Div 2
500 of 135,204 records Next 500 records >>

Footnotes

* Behinds calculated from the 1965 season on.
+ Score at the end of extra time.