Australian Football

AustralianFootball.com Celebrating the history of the great Australian game

 

SFNL - Biggest Wins

Loadng ....

MARGIN  TEAM Q1Q2Q3Q4 SCORE  Opponent Q1Q2Q3Q4 SCORE   GROUND DATE   MATCH Div
232   Springvale Districts9.116.1025.1642.20 272   Caulfield Bears0.13.24.36.4 40   Koornang Park Sat-20-Aug   R19 2011 Div 2
176   Oakleigh District6.314.1021.1628.19 187   Caulfield Bears0.10.11.51.5 11   Koornang Park Sat-09-Jul   R13 2011 Div 2
173   East Brighton13.924.1329.16 190   Heatherton1.32.52.5 17   Heatherton Reserve Sat-23-Jul   R15 2022 Div 2
173   Hampton7.415.1120.1430.20 200   Moorabbin1.32.43.63.9 27   Peterson St Reserve Sat-16-Aug   R17 2014 Div 2
172   Skye8.614.1221.2030.24 204   South Yarra1.22.72.74.8 32   Fritsch Holzer Park Sat-29-Jun   R11 2013 Div 2
171   Highett5.414.1020.1230.21 201   Caulfield Bears0.20.43.64.6 30   Turner Rd Reserve Sat-11-Jun   R9 2011 Div 2
167   Springvale Districts9.115.227.1036.13 229   Caulfield Bears2.15.48.59.8 62   Springvale Reserve Sat-04-Jun   R8 2011 Div 2
161   Chelsea Heights26.20 176   Heatherton2.3 15   Heatherton Reserve Sat-06-Aug   R17 2022 Div 2
154   Doveton7.512.1022.1230.13 193   Heatherton2.03.15.26.3 39   Heatherton Reserve Sat-02-Jul   R12 2022 Div 2
152   Keysborough5.014.118.431.7 193   Skye2.62.84.85.11 41   Carrum Downs Reserve Sat-06-Jul   R12 2019 Div 2
149   Murrumbeena3.67.1317.1825.22 172   South Yarra1.01.13.43.5 23   Murrumbeena Park Sat-04-May   R4 2013 Div 2
149   Bentleigh Demons7.812.1020.1823.21 159   Caulfield Bears0.01.31.31.4 10   Bentleigh Reserve Sat-21-May   R6 2011 Div 2
148   Caulfield Bears10.318.625.827.11 173   Heatherton1.03.14.14.1 25   Koornang Park Sat-25-Jun   R11 2022 Div 2
147   Chelsea Heights5.911.1315.2222.30 162   Heatherton0.10.21.32.3 15   Beazley Reserve Sat-28-May   R8 2022 Div 2
144   Murrumbeena10.413.822.1227.17 179   Caulfield Bears2.04.34.55.5 35   Murrumbeena Park Sat-30-Jul   R16 2011 Div 2
143   Highett8.412.718.1326.15 171   Heatherton1.03.23.34.4 28   Heatherton Reserve Sat-18-Jun   R10 2022 Div 2
143   Chelsea Heights7.712.1216.1425.17 167   Murrumbeena0.21.32.43.6 24   Murrumbeena Park Sat-01-May   R4 2021 Div 2
143   Springvale Districts5.612.922.1527.21 183   Black Rock2.13.15.26.4 40   Springvale Reserve Sat-11-Aug   R16 2012 Div 2
139   Springvale Districts7.612.1219.1423.16 154   East Brighton0.01.21.22.3 15   Springvale Reserve Sat-25-May   R7 2019 Div 2
138   Bentleigh Demons4.49.816.1223.15 153   Caulfield Bears0.01.01.22.3 15   Koornang Park Sat-06-Aug   R17 2011 Div 2
138   Hampton6.414.819.1025.13 163   Caulfield Bears1.31.42.63.7 25   Peterson St Reserve Sat-16-Jul   R14 2011 Div 2
137   Doveton4.310.816.1322.21 153   Heatherton0.02.32.32.4 16   A.J. Robinson Oval Sat-23-Apr   R3 2022 Div 2
137   Bentleigh Demons6.69.712.921.14 140   Black Rock0.00.00.10.3 3   Bentleigh Reserve Sat-09-Jul   R13 2011 Div 2
135   Doveton Eagles4.213.321.527.12 174   Skye2.32.64.65.9 39   Power Reserve Sat-07-Jul   R12 2018 Div 2
135   Skye4.212.615.1027.14 176   Highett2.44.55.105.11 41   Kananook Reserve Sat-23-Aug   R18 2014 Div 2
134   Springvale Districts6.312.421.826.12 168   South Yarra2.13.33.84.10 34   Springvale Reserve Sat-10-Aug   R16 2013 Div 2
133   Doveton Eagles9.1113.1719.2024.24 168   Caulfield Bears0.11.42.45.5 35   Power Reserve Sat-21-Jul   R14 2018 Div 2
133   Port Melbourne Colts8.313.1018.1424.16 160   Springvale Districts1.01.02.14.3 27   Springvale Reserve Sat-25-Jun   R11 2016 Div 2
128   Skye6.012.321.626.10 166   Southern Dragons1.42.44.75.8 38   Keeley Reserve Sat-30-Jun   R11 2012 Div 2
127   Keysborough4.27.814.1123.18 156   Heatherton0.20.44.44.5 29   Heatherton Reserve Sat-13-Apr   R2 2019 Div 2
125   Caulfield Bears4.712.1119.1422.21 153   Murrumbeena1.21.33.34.4 28   Koornang Park Sat-24-Apr   R3 2021 Div 2
125   Doveton Eagles6.313.620.1428.18 186   Heatherton2.13.16.39.7 61   Power Reserve Sat-01-Jun   R8 2019 Div 2
125   Port Melbourne Colts4.211.217.621.11 137   Black Rock0.00.30.41.6 12   Donald MacDonald Sat-28-May   R7 2016 Div 2
125   Bentleigh Demons3.312.521.627.14 176   Southern Dragons1.43.47.97.9 51   Bentleigh Reserve Sat-16-Jun   R9 2012 Div 2
122   Springvale Districts7.313.315.721.13 139   Chelsea Heights0.00.12.22.5 17   Beazley Reserve Sat-01-Jun   R8 2019 Div 2
122   Bentleigh Demons4.48.516.1022.13 145   Black Rock1.13.33.43.5 23   Bentleigh Reserve Sat-21-Apr   R2 2012 Div 2
120   Doveton Eagles4.210.418.1025.11 161   Clayton2.05.06.36.5 41   Power Reserve Sat-23-Jun   R10 2018 Div 2
119   Hampton Park22.15 147   Heatherton4.4 28   Heatherton Reserve Sat-16-Jul   R14 2022 Div 2
119   Mordialloc6.312.615.923.14 152   South Yarra0.01.02.35.3 33   Ben Kavanagh Reserve Sat-15-Jun   R9 2013 Div 2
118   Springvale Districts8.418.525.1033.16 214   South Yarra1.28.410.415.6 96   Fritsch Holzer Park Sat-25-May   R7 2013 Div 2
117   Caulfield Bears8.514.519.1222.15 147   Hampton0.01.12.14.6 30   Koornang Park Sat-15-May   R6 2021 Div 2
117   Skye7.212.714.1123.12 150   Hampton0.21.43.74.9 33   Peterson St Reserve Sat-11-May   R5 2013 Div 2
117   Hampton6.810.1615.2221.28 154   South Yarra0.00.13.16.1 37   Peterson St Reserve Sat-16-Jun   R9 2012 Div 2
116   Springvale Districts4.212.1017.1023.14 152   South Yarra0.20.33.94.12 36   Fritsch Holzer Park Sat-23-Jun   R10 2012 Div 2
116   South Yarra6.315.721.1330.17 197   Caulfield Bears5.28.213.313.3 81   Fritsch Holzer Park Sat-13-Aug   R18 2011 Div 2
114   Port Melbourne Colts4.312.915.1122.21 153   Keysborough1.52.53.85.9 39   J.L. Murphy Reserve Sat-23-Apr   R3 2016 Div 2
114   Murrumbeena7.217.623.1127.14 176   South Yarra4.18.110.110.2 62   Fritsch Holzer Park Sat-02-Jun   R8 2012 Div 2
111   Mordialloc4.59.912.1417.19 121   Springvale Districts1.21.41.41.4 10   Springvale Reserve Sat-26-Jul   R14 2014 Div 2
111   Highett4.89.1016.1323.14 152   Ashwood0.42.44.75.11 41   Turner Rd Reserve Sat-18-Jun   R10 2011 Div 2
110   Mordialloc3.94.1015.1219.14 128   Caulfield Bears1.01.41.42.6 18   Ben Kavanagh Reserve Sat-26-Apr   R2 2014 Div 2
107   Springvale Districts2.47.711.918.14 122   Heatherton2.22.22.32.3 15   Heatherton Reserve Sat-06-Jul   R12 2019 Div 2
107   Hampton9.111.317.1123.15 153   Clayton0.12.82.86.10 46   Meade Reserve Sat-04-Aug   R16 2018 Div 2
106   East Brighton3.57.911.1616.25 121   Hampton0.01.02.32.3 15   Hurlingham Reserve Sat-17-Apr   R2 2021 Div 2
106   Keysborough7.412.616.921.12 138   Springvale Districts0.30.33.74.8 32   Springvale Reserve Sat-15-Jun   R9 2019 Div 2
106   Caulfield Bears4.711.920.1124.14 158   Hampton0.11.62.76.16 52   Koornang Park Sat-26-Aug   R20 2017 Div 2
106   Murrumbeena6.310.516.723.12 150   Doveton Eagles1.23.65.76.8 44   Power Reserve Sat-22-Aug   R18 2015 Div 2
106   Murrumbeena5.57.815.1519.19 133   Southern Dragons1.12.22.34.3 27   Murrumbeena Park Sat-14-Jul   R12 2012 Div 2
106   Skye1.35.1010.1420.18 138   Black Rock4.14.15.25.2 32   Carrum Downs Reserve Sat-05-May   R4 2012 Div 2
106   Springvale Districts4.19.616.1320.19 139   South Yarra0.40.73.74.9 33   Springvale Reserve Fri-13-Apr   R1 2012 Div 2
105   Chelsea Heights4.27.712.1516.21 117   Heatherton1.21.31.51.6 12   Beazley Reserve Sat-10-Apr   R1 2021 Div 2
105   Keysborough8.315.420.824.11 155   Heatherton1.23.45.67.8 50   Keysborough Reserve Sat-13-Jun   R9 2015 Div 2
105   Skye6.511.1018.1227.17 179   Moorabbin1.14.37.711.8 74   Widdop Crescent Reserve Sat-24-May   R6 2014 Div 2
104   Oakleigh District7.59.716.1024.13 157   Hampton0.15.46.48.5 53   Peterson St Reserve Sat-02-May   R4 2015 Div 2
104   Oakleigh District3.37.712.1317.16 118   Hampton0.21.21.22.2 14   Princes Hwy Reserve Sat-06-Aug   R17 2011 Div 2
103   Caulfield Bears8.312.815.1222.13 145   Hampton Park3.14.54.56.6 42   Koornang Park Sat-26-Jun   R11 2021 Div 2
103   Murrumbeena6.312.716.821.10 136   Skye1.21.42.94.9 33   Murrumbeena Park Sat-11-May   R5 2019 Div 2
103   Doveton Eagles6.215.517.823.16 154   Keysborough4.17.17.38.3 51   Keysborough Reserve Sat-18-Aug   R18 2018 Div 2
103   Bentleigh Demons2.59.819.1123.12 150   Oakleigh District0.12.34.47.5 47   Princes Hwy Reserve Sat-11-Jun   R9 2011 Div 2
102   Skye3.48.912.1118.18 126   Heatherton1.11.13.53.6 24   Heatherton Reserve Sat-04-Jun   R9 2022 Div 2
102   Doveton Eagles4.49.613.822.14 146   Clayton0.12.35.76.8 44   Meade Reserve Sat-07-Apr   R1 2018 Div 2
102   Skye10.316.822.1722.17 149   Heatherton0.14.37.57.5 47   Heatherton Reserve Sat-22-Apr   R3 2017 Div 2
102   Oakleigh District4.57.911.1417.19 121   Doveton Eagles2.42.72.72.7 19   Power Reserve Sat-01-Aug   R15 2015 Div 2
101   Keysborough5.49.1013.1617.20 122   Hampton0.00.20.42.9 21   Peterson St Reserve Sat-11-Jul   R12 2015 Div 2
101   Skye10.416.719.1322.19 151   South Yarra2.15.28.28.2 50   Carrum Downs Reserve Sat-20-Apr   R2 2013 Div 2
101   Hampton7.211.618.925.10 160   Black Rock1.13.24.39.5 59   Peterson St Reserve Sat-14-Jul   R12 2012 Div 2
101   Springvale Districts6.211.419.623.10 148   Black Rock3.25.76.86.11 47   Springvale Reserve Sat-06-Aug   R17 2011 Div 2
101   Springvale Districts4.311.616.1022.15 147   Skye0.12.36.37.4 46   Springvale Reserve Sat-09-Jul   R13 2011 Div 2
100   Keysborough4.410.815.821.10 136   Caulfield Bears1.12.33.65.6 36   Keysborough Reserve Sat-01-Jun   R8 2019 Div 2
100   Keysborough4.111.615.1020.13 133   Chelsea Heights0.12.12.25.3 33   Keysborough Reserve Sat-25-May   R7 2019 Div 2
100   Chelsea Heights4.38.613.1120.15 135   Heatherton1.23.44.45.5 35   Beazley Reserve Sat-19-Aug   R19 2017 Div 2
100   Caulfield Bears3.66.812.1221.14 140   Keysborough1.11.35.75.10 40   Koornang Park Sat-07-May   R5 2016 Div 2
99   Port Melbourne Colts6.412.1018.1627.18 180   Murrumbeena2.36.310.313.3 81   J.L. Murphy Reserve Sat-09-Apr   R1 2016 Div 2
99   Mordialloc6.46.46.418.14 122   Moorabbin1.31.32.33.5 23   Ben Kavanagh Reserve Sat-10-May   R4 2014 Div 2
98   Highett5.79.1514.1921.23 149   Mount Waverley2.24.46.87.9 51   Turner Rd Reserve Sat-26-May   R7 2018 Div 2
98   Murrumbeena18.20 128   Clayton4.6 30   Murrumbeena Park Sat-28-Apr   R4 2018 Div 2
98   Oakleigh District3.111.515.1021.14 140   Springvale Districts3.23.24.56.6 42   Princes Hwy Reserve Sat-27-Jun   R11 2015 Div 2
97   Springvale Districts3.110.514.817.14 116   Chelsea Heights1.01.12.62.7 19   Springvale Reserve Sat-10-Aug   R17 2019 Div 2
97   Oakleigh District7.212.415.619.10 124   Highett1.01.11.34.3 27   Turner Rd Reserve Sat-11-Jul   R12 2015 Div 2
97   Skye6.57.1213.1414.21 105   South Yarra0.00.01.11.2 8   Carrum Downs Reserve Sat-26-May   R7 2012 Div 2
97   Skye2.47.513.619.10 124   Southern Dragons1.41.92.122.15 27   Carrum Downs Reserve Sat-21-Apr   R2 2012 Div 2
96   Springvale Districts6.49.614.718.11 119   Murrumbeena1.03.33.33.5 23   Springvale Reserve Sat-22-May   R7 2021 Div 2
96   Springvale Districts5.310.515.922.13 145   Ashwood1.14.54.57.7 49   Springvale Reserve Sat-27-Aug   R20 2011 Div 2
95   Highett4.96.1111.1517.19 121   Clayton1.12.43.43.8 26   Meade Reserve Sat-18-Aug   R18 2018 Div 2
95   Bentleigh Demons8.312.616.1020.15 135   Caulfield Bears1.51.54.55.10 40   Koornang Park Sat-17-Aug   R17 2013 Div 2
95   Mordialloc8.210.319.823.12 150   Caulfield Bears1.16.46.48.7 55   Koornang Park Sat-20-Apr   R2 2013 Div 2
95   Skye4.49.1011.1416.24 120   Caulfield Bears0.10.52.73.7 25   Carrum Downs Reserve Sat-07-May   R4 2011 Div 2
94   East Brighton3.48.618.1122.15 147   Heatherton2.13.46.48.5 53   Heatherton Reserve Sat-22-May   R7 2021 Div 2
94   Highett4.212.314.720.14 134   Black Rock0.41.63.85.10 40   Turner Rd Reserve Sat-20-Aug   R19 2011 Div 2
93   Doveton Eagles4.27.513.520.9 129   Chelsea Heights3.43.55.55.6 36   Ben Kavanagh Reserve Sat-27-Aug   2SF 2022 Div 2
93   Murrumbeena4.610.715.920.13 133   Hampton1.42.44.65.10 40   Murrumbeena Park Sat-27-Jul   R15 2019 Div 2
93   Doveton Eagles5.412.716.1319.17 131   Hampton1.43.64.75.8 38   Power Reserve Sat-06-Apr   R1 2019 Div 2
93   Murrumbeena4.511.614.1122.15 147   Mount Waverley2.23.44.107.12 54   Murrumbeena Park Sat-16-Jun   R9 2018 Div 2
93   Keysborough4.58.1111.1318.21 129   Doveton Eagles0.32.33.45.6 36   Keysborough Reserve Sat-20-Jun   R10 2015 Div 2
93   Oakleigh District5.311.516.823.11 149   South Yarra0.31.63.78.8 56   Fritsch Holzer Park Sat-27-Apr   R3 2013 Div 2
93   Oakleigh District7.19.215.623.7 145   Springvale Districts4.36.57.77.10 52   Princes Hwy Reserve Sat-28-Apr   R3 2012 Div 2
92   Keysborough7.511.616.1019.12 126   Highett0.13.34.35.4 34   Keysborough Reserve Sat-04-Jun   R9 2022 Div 2
92   Caulfield Bears3.68.1711.2117.23 125   Heatherton1.01.15.35.3 33   Heatherton Reserve Sat-09-Apr   R2 2022 Div 2
92   Caulfield Bears2.57.812.1219.16 130   Keysborough1.11.53.75.8 38   Keysborough Reserve Sat-08-May   R5 2021 Div 2
92   Murrumbeena16.19 115   Clayton3.5 23   Meade Reserve Sat-14-Jul   R13 2018 Div 2
92   Port Melbourne Colts4.25.613.720.8 128   Keysborough2.23.35.55.6 36   Keysborough Reserve Sat-16-Jul   R14 2016 Div 2
92   Keysborough5.410.713.820.15 135   Springvale Districts3.13.35.56.7 43   Keysborough Reserve Sat-01-Aug   R15 2015 Div 2
92   Mordialloc4.510.817.1222.17 149   Moorabbin2.23.46.58.9 57   Widdop Crescent Reserve Sat-19-Jul   R13 2014 Div 2
92   East Malvern4.112.314.419.5 119   Murrumbeena0.42.43.73.9 27   Dunlop Reserve Sat-30-Jun   R11 2012 Div 2
91   East Brighton16.15 111   Murrumbeena3.2 20   Hurlingham Reserve Sat-10-Apr   R1 2021 Div 2
91   Highett2.07.314.822.13 145   South Yarra1.34.47.87.12 54   Fritsch Holzer Park Sat-21-May   R6 2011 Div 2
91   Murrumbeena3.29.515.920.13 133   Caulfield Bears0.22.24.56.6 42   Koornang Park Sat-14-May   R5 2011 Div 2
90   Caulfield Bears7.49.712.817.13 115   Murrumbeena1.22.52.63.7 25   Murrumbeena Park Sat-03-Jul   R12 2021 Div 2
90   Doveton Eagles5.510.613.719.14 128   East Brighton2.05.35.55.8 38   Hurlingham Reserve Sat-27-Apr   R3 2019 Div 2
90   Doveton Eagles6.410.916.1122.15 147   Caulfield Bears4.37.67.107.15 57   Koornang Park Sat-05-May   R5 2018 Div 2
90   Highett8.218.820.1320.13 133   Springvale Districts0.14.56.76.7 43   Turner Rd Reserve Sat-13-Aug   R18 2016 Div 2
90   Oakleigh District3.26.513.817.10 112   Hampton0.11.32.33.4 22   Princes Hwy Reserve Sat-18-Jul   R13 2015 Div 2
90   Bentleigh Demons6.313.416.618.9 117   Caulfield Bears1.03.03.14.3 27   Bentleigh Reserve Sat-01-Jun   R8 2013 Div 2
90   Oakleigh District4.310.616.722.12 144   South Yarra2.13.15.58.6 54   Fritsch Holzer Park Sat-21-Apr   R2 2012 Div 2
90   Springvale Districts9.114.421.530.9 189   Murrumbeena2.15.310.715.9 99   Murrumbeena Park Sat-16-Jul   R14 2011 Div 2
89   Hampton4.37.513.1019.13 127   South Yarra1.22.53.75.8 38   Peterson St Reserve Sat-17-Aug   R17 2013 Div 2
89   Bentleigh Demons7.510.812.1416.17 113   South Yarra1.03.23.53.6 24   Fritsch Holzer Park Sat-28-Jul   R14 2012 Div 2
88   Springvale Districts2.68.1012.1319.14 128   Hampton3.05.16.16.4 40   Peterson St Reserve Sat-08-May   R5 2021 Div 2
88   Keysborough4.18.411.616.10 106   Skye1.22.42.52.6 18   Keysborough Reserve Sat-27-Apr   R3 2019 Div 2
88   Mordialloc3.28.411.817.10 112   Hampton2.12.22.33.6 24   Peterson St Reserve Sat-03-May   R3 2014 Div 2
87   Chelsea Heights7.19.512.617.11 113   Heatherton2.03.14.14.2 26   Heatherton Reserve Sat-19-Jun   R10 2021 Div 2
87   Keysborough4.513.614.823.9 147   Mount Waverley2.04.36.69.6 60   Keysborough Reserve Sat-07-Apr   R1 2018 Div 2
87   Springvale Districts3.26.213.319.8 122   Oakleigh District2.12.25.35.5 35   Springvale Reserve Sat-14-Jul   R12 2012 Div 2
86   Chelsea Heights1.36.513.817.13 115   Skye0.01.32.34.5 29   Beazley Reserve Sat-02-Jul   R12 2022 Div 2
86   Chelsea Heights3.48.515.719.12 126   Murrumbeena2.02.12.16.4 40   Beazley Reserve Sat-10-Jul   R13 2021 Div 2
86   Murrumbeena5.27.911.1216.18 114   Caulfield Bears1.13.13.24.4 28   Murrumbeena Park Sat-07-Jul   R12 2018 Div 2
86   Skye3.310.613.1015.14 104   Springvale Districts1.31.51.62.6 18   Springvale Reserve Sat-11-Jun   R9 2016 Div 2
86   Skye3.310.713.1016.14 110   Springvale Districts0.00.01.23.6 24   Carrum Downs Reserve Sat-15-Aug   R17 2015 Div 2
86   Murrumbeena3.27.410.617.8 110   South Yarra2.02.04.04.0 24   Murrumbeena Park Sat-18-Aug   R17 2012 Div 2
86   Murrumbeena3.47.1014.1516.17 113   Hampton0.22.52.73.9 27   Peterson St Reserve Sat-26-May   R7 2012 Div 2
85   Murrumbeena2.010.512.1316.17 113   Caulfield Bears0.23.23.34.4 28   Koornang Park Sat-03-Aug   R15 2013 Div 2
85   Mordialloc3.56.87.1215.13 103   Caulfield Bears0.00.21.42.6 18   Ben Kavanagh Reserve Sat-29-Jun   R11 2013 Div 2
84   Springvale Districts5.27.616.824.12 156   Moorabbin2.04.48.411.6 72   Springvale Reserve Sat-21-Jun   R9 2014 Div 2
84   Bentleigh Demons5.58.714.1215.18 108   Hampton1.11.12.43.6 24   Bentleigh Reserve Sat-18-Jun   R10 2011 Div 2
83   Doveton6.49.816.1018.16 124   Skye1.13.34.36.5 41   A.J. Robinson Oval Sat-21-May   R7 2022 Div 2
83   Doveton Eagles7.710.1317.1923.23 161   Mount Waverley0.14.410.412.6 78   Mayfield Reserve Sat-02-Jun   R8 2018 Div 2
83   Doveton Eagles3.78.1312.1620.21 141   Hampton3.44.65.78.10 58   Power Reserve Sat-28-Apr   R4 2018 Div 2
83   Highett5.314.614.617.10 112   Heatherton0.22.82.83.11 29   Heatherton Reserve Sat-06-Aug   R17 2016 Div 2
82   Skye3.39.715.1619.19 133   Murrumbeena1.22.54.67.9 51   Carrum Downs Reserve Sat-08-May   R5 2021 Div 2
82   Murrumbeena0.06.58.915.12 102   Skye0.50.61.72.8 20   Carrum Downs Reserve Sat-20-Jul   R14 2019 Div 2
82   Doveton Eagles1.43.813.1120.14 134   Chelsea Heights1.05.15.18.4 52   Power Reserve Sat-04-May   R4 2019 Div 2
82   Doveton Eagles7.012.315.920.11 131   Skye1.02.34.67.7 49   Carrum Downs Reserve Sat-21-Apr   R3 2018 Div 2
82   Mount Waverley5.28.711.1116.19 115   Heatherton0.30.52.84.9 33   Mayfield Reserve Sat-29-Jul   R16 2017 Div 2
82   Oakleigh District3.17.39.715.17 107   Heatherton0.41.72.122.13 25   Princes Hwy Reserve Sat-25-Jul   R14 2015 Div 2
82   Ashwood3.210.515.717.10 112   Caulfield Bears2.43.43.64.6 30   Essex Heights Reserve Sat-25-Jun   R11 2011 Div 2
81   Chelsea Heights1.35.127.1712.23 95   Skye0.20.40.61.8 14   Carrum Downs Reserve Sat-23-Apr   R3 2022 Div 2
81   Springvale Districts1.03.111.315.8 98   Skye1.11.42.52.5 17   Springvale Reserve Sat-13-Jul   R13 2019 Div 2
81   Springvale Districts3.38.713.921.9 135   Heatherton1.22.37.48.6 54   Springvale Reserve Sat-27-Apr   R3 2019 Div 2
81   Springvale Districts6.49.715.917.14 116   Caulfield Bears0.01.13.35.5 35   Springvale Reserve Sat-06-Apr   R1 2019 Div 2
81   Oakleigh District0.45.710.1117.15 117   Caulfield Bears3.33.34.65.6 36   Princes Hwy Reserve Sat-27-Jul   R14 2013 Div 2
80   Doveton2.88.1212.1718.19 127   Highett2.12.25.37.5 47   A.J. Robinson Oval Sat-06-Aug   R17 2022 Div 2
80   Keysborough5.211.515.719.11 125   Heatherton2.03.07.27.3 45   Keysborough Reserve Sat-09-Jul   R13 2022 Div 2
80   Chelsea Heights5.27.713.1319.20 134   Highett3.45.76.117.12 54   Turner Rd Reserve Sat-09-Jul   R13 2022 Div 2
80   Hampton Park3.36.911.1614.23 107   Hampton1.01.13.34.3 27   Robert Booth Reserve Sat-31-Jul   R16 2021 Div 2
80   Doveton Eagles4.29.516.520.11 131   Skye0.21.25.67.9 51   Carrum Downs Reserve Sat-15-Jun   R9 2019 Div 2
80   Caulfield Bears3.47.913.1416.16 112   Clayton1.02.15.25.2 32   Meade Reserve Sat-02-Jun   R8 2018 Div 2
80   Hampton5.16.310.916.12 108   Black Rock1.31.34.34.4 28   Peterson St Reserve Sat-02-Jul   R12 2016 Div 2
80   Oakleigh District4.25.211.715.12 102   Murrumbeena1.03.13.23.4 22   Princes Hwy Reserve Sat-05-Jul   R11 2014 Div 2
80   East Malvern6.212.615.823.10 148   South Yarra4.27.59.710.8 68   Dunlop Reserve Sat-28-Apr   R3 2012 Div 2
79   Keysborough1.08.514.517.8 110   Skye2.22.23.54.7 31   Keysborough Reserve Sat-06-Aug   R17 2022 Div 2
79   East Brighton3.66.109.1413.19 97   Hampton0.00.32.52.6 18   Peterson St Reserve Sat-26-Jun   R11 2021 Div 2
79   Oakleigh District9.99.916.1121.13 139   Moorabbin4.54.57.88.12 60   Widdop Crescent Reserve Sat-24-Aug   R18 2013 Div 2
78   Chelsea Heights4.115.1312.1715.18 108   Caulfield Bears0.02.02.04.6 30   Beazley Reserve Sat-16-Jul   R14 2022 Div 2
78   Doveton1.610.615.820.11 131   Hampton Park2.22.46.58.5 53   A.J. Robinson Oval Sat-02-Apr   R1 2022 Div 2
78   Keysborough19.11 125   East Brighton7.5 47   Hurlingham Reserve Sat-18-May   R6 2019 Div 2
78   Hampton7.413.1116.1321.21 147   East Brighton4.26.410.710.9 69   Peterson St Reserve Sat-13-Apr   R2 2019 Div 2
78   Keysborough4.313.717.1020.14 134   Mount Waverley3.24.27.58.8 56   Mayfield Reserve Sat-23-Jun   R10 2018 Div 2
77   Hampton Park3.49.913.1118.16 124   Heatherton2.03.16.27.5 47   Heatherton Reserve Sat-08-May   R5 2021 Div 2
77   Chelsea Heights5.09.711.1015.14 104   Murrumbeena1.31.43.63.9 27   Beazley Reserve Sat-28-May   R7 2016 Div 2
77   Skye3.47.615.921.13 139   Heatherton1.35.45.89.8 62   Heatherton Reserve Sat-27-Jun   R11 2015 Div 2
77   Oakleigh District5.311.613.822.13 145   South Yarra3.15.510.810.8 68   Princes Hwy Reserve Sat-13-Jul   R12 2013 Div 2
77   Skye4.26.69.1115.15 105   East Malvern2.13.34.34.4 28   Carrum Downs Reserve Sat-23-Jun   R10 2012 Div 2
76   Springvale Districts4.68.711.1117.15 117   Heatherton2.05.26.46.5 41   Heatherton Reserve Sat-10-Jul   R13 2021 Div 2
76   Bentleigh Demons7.39.512.1016.14 110   Ashwood4.15.35.45.4 34   Essex Heights Reserve Sat-28-May   R7 2011 Div 2
75   Highett2.15.48.813.14 92   Black Rock2.22.42.42.5 17   Donald MacDonald Sat-18-Jun   R10 2016 Div 2
75   Skye2.77.109.1813.22 100   Doveton Eagles2.12.33.43.7 25   Kananook Reserve Sat-19-Jul   R13 2014 Div 2
75   Murrumbeena6.510.515.1220.12 132   Ashwood1.23.65.87.15 57   Murrumbeena Park Sat-21-May   R6 2011 Div 2
74   Chelsea Heights4.710.1214.1418.19 127   Heatherton1.45.76.87.11 53   Heatherton Reserve Sat-03-Jun   R8 2017 Div 2
74   Keysborough0.16.1013.1216.13 109   Murrumbeena4.04.05.35.5 35   Keysborough Reserve Sat-18-Apr   R2 2015 Div 2
73   Doveton2.49.816.1520.16 136   Highett2.24.27.210.3 63   Turner Rd Reserve Sat-28-May   R8 2022 Div 2
73   Keysborough4.111.114.619.8 122   Murrumbeena1.62.104.136.13 49   Keysborough Reserve Sat-26-Jun   R11 2021 Div 2
73   Murrumbeena5.210.314.1119.13 127   Chelsea Heights1.43.76.107.12 54   Beazley Reserve Sat-17-Aug   R18 2019 Div 2
72   Chelsea Heights5.38.512.1316.16 112   Skye1.32.44.46.4 40   Beazley Reserve Sat-20-Aug   R19 2016 Div 2
72   Skye2.27.610.1017.14 116   Heatherton3.13.15.17.2 44   Carrum Downs Reserve Sat-18-Apr   R2 2015 Div 2
72   Bentleigh Demons2.94.1110.1615.19 109   Southern Dragons0.01.32.45.7 37   Keeley Reserve Sat-25-Aug   R18 2012 Div 2
71   Highett7.611.814.1116.16 112   Heatherton1.24.25.36.5 41   Turner Rd Reserve Sat-02-Apr   R1 2022 Div 2
71   Keysborough4.411.713.717.9 111   East Brighton1.31.54.75.10 40   Keysborough Reserve Sat-10-Jun   R9 2017 Div 2
71   Chelsea Heights7.510.1012.1616.21 117   Keysborough2.03.24.37.4 46   Beazley Reserve Sat-11-Jun   R9 2016 Div 2
71   Hampton5.39.511.516.7 103   Heatherton1.32.43.44.8 32   Peterson St Reserve Sat-01-Aug   R15 2015 Div 2
71   Oakleigh District6.416.1016.1020.13 133   Doveton Eagles2.15.28.69.8 62   Princes Hwy Reserve Sat-03-May   R3 2014 Div 2
71   Bentleigh Demons5.35.411.815.10 100   Murrumbeena0.41.72.83.11 29   Murrumbeena Park Sat-20-Apr   R2 2013 Div 2
70   Doveton Eagles4.38.1015.1619.20 134   Caulfield Bears4.15.18.110.4 64   Koornang Park Sat-13-Apr   R2 2019 Div 2
70   Mordialloc4.45.58.1016.15 111   South Yarra1.12.34.46.5 41   Fritsch Holzer Park Sat-24-Aug   R18 2013 Div 2
70   Springvale Districts5.312.816.1318.16 124   Southern Dragons2.23.36.48.6 54   Springvale Reserve Sat-28-Jul   R14 2012 Div 2
70   Springvale Districts5.08.411.618.8 116   Southern Dragons2.12.15.27.4 46   Keeley Reserve Sat-12-May   R5 2012 Div 2
70   Oakleigh District7.410.617.1222.15 147   Ashwood2.24.48.711.11 77   Essex Heights Reserve Sat-30-Apr   R3 2011 Div 2
69   East Brighton17.16 118   Murrumbeena7.7 49   Murrumbeena Park Sat-19-Jun   R10 2021 Div 2
69   Keysborough4.67.1212.1216.16 112   Hampton1.22.33.76.7 43   Peterson St Reserve Sat-01-May   R4 2021 Div 2
69   Skye3.38.812.1117.14 116   Doveton Eagles1.31.93.95.17 47   Power Reserve Sat-25-Apr   R3 2015 Div 2
69   Mordialloc2.36.810.1015.14 104   Doveton Eagles1.22.23.25.5 35   Ben Kavanagh Reserve Sat-21-Jun   R9 2014 Div 2
69   Bentleigh Demons4.25.312.1313.16 94   Moorabbin1.01.11.13.7 25   Bentleigh Reserve Sat-27-Apr   R3 2013 Div 2
69   Oakleigh District4.39.415.920.13 133   South Yarra3.73.77.109.10 64   Princes Hwy Reserve Sat-30-Jun   R11 2012 Div 2
69   Black Rock3.66.1110.1419.18 132   Caulfield Bears2.44.59.99.9 63   Koornang Park Sat-18-Jun   R10 2011 Div 2
68   Doveton Eagles2.58.817.1220.14 134   Keysborough2.43.48.109.12 66   Power Reserve Sat-20-Jul   R14 2019 Div 2
68   Doveton Eagles4.39.916.924.14 158   Hampton2.16.314.614.6 90   Peterson St Reserve Sat-14-Jul   R13 2018 Div 2
68   Chelsea Heights18.15 123   Highett8.7 55   Turner Rd Reserve Sat-10-Jun   R9 2017 Div 2
68   Caulfield Bears3.28.410.515.9 99   Heatherton2.33.44.54.7 31   Heatherton Reserve Sat-11-Apr   R1 2015 Div 2
67   Doveton Eagles16.14 110   Springvale Districts5.13 43   Cheltenham Reserve Sat-14-Sep   GF 2019 Div 2
67   Highett6.412.618.921.11 137   Keysborough1.62.83.810.10 70   Turner Rd Reserve Sat-16-Apr   R2 2016 Div 2
67   Mordialloc0.06.314.1018.11 119   Murrumbeena0.02.06.48.4 52   Murrumbeena Park Sat-09-Aug   R16 2014 Div 2
67   Caulfield Bears4.56.99.1713.19 97   Moorabbin2.14.14.24.6 30   Koornang Park Sat-12-Jul   R12 2014 Div 2
67   Caulfield Bears4.17.717.820.11 131   Hampton4.35.67.79.10 64   Peterson St Reserve Sat-31-May   R7 2014 Div 2
67   Bentleigh Demons3.25.311.815.13 103   Hampton1.22.34.55.6 36   Bentleigh Reserve Sat-14-Apr   R1 2012 Div 2
67   Oakleigh District3.210.412.417.8 110   Hampton3.33.43.66.7 43   Peterson St Reserve Sat-21-May   R6 2011 Div 2
66   East Brighton4.45.126.179.21 75   Heatherton1.21.31.31.3 9   Hurlingham Reserve Sat-14-May   R6 2022 Div 2
66   Keysborough6.410.812.916.12 108   Heatherton1.13.26.46.6 42   Heatherton Reserve Sat-30-Apr   R4 2022 Div 2
66   Doveton Eagles10.411.915.1619.20 134   Mount Waverley1.24.48.510.8 68   Power Reserve Sat-11-Aug   R17 2018 Div 2
66   East Brighton3.34.36.615.6 96   Mount Waverley1.03.24.44.6 30   Hurlingham Reserve Sat-21-Apr   R3 2018 Div 2
66   Skye6.66.612.615.7 97   Heatherton2.22.23.64.7 31   Carrum Downs Reserve Sat-15-Jul   R14 2017 Div 2
66   Murrumbeena6.47.812.1017.16 118   Hampton4.14.47.48.4 52   Peterson St Reserve Sat-20-May   R6 2017 Div 2
66   Highett2.47.513.1015.16 106   Doveton Eagles1.04.24.26.4 40   Power Reserve Sat-09-May   R5 2015 Div 2
66   Springvale Districts5.57.812.1518.19 127   Moorabbin1.33.46.88.13 61   Widdop Crescent Reserve Sat-23-Aug   R18 2014 Div 2
66   Hampton3.46.811.1016.12 108   Moorabbin1.22.43.65.12 42   Widdop Crescent Reserve Sat-14-Jun   R8 2014 Div 2
66   Bentleigh Demons5.78.1115.1520.15 135   South Yarra2.54.106.139.15 69   Fritsch Holzer Park Sat-30-Apr   R3 2011 Div 2
65   Springvale Districts5.29.512.818.11 119   Heatherton2.14.34.58.6 54   Springvale Reserve Sat-01-May   R4 2021 Div 2
65   Springvale Districts2.46.87.812.11 83   Skye0.01.11.32.6 18   Carrum Downs Reserve Sat-24-Apr   R3 2021 Div 2
65   Doveton Eagles2.65.118.1313.17 95   Chelsea Heights3.13.34.64.6 30   Beazley Reserve Sat-13-Jul   R13 2019 Div 2
65   Port Melbourne Colts3.410.515.720.12 132   Murrumbeena1.32.36.510.7 67   Murrumbeena Park Sat-02-Jul   R12 2016 Div 2
65   Murrumbeena4.26.413.617.9 111   Keysborough2.15.35.47.4 46   Murrumbeena Park Sat-25-Jun   R11 2016 Div 2
65   Port Melbourne Colts1.33.89.1613.18 96   Heatherton2.13.14.15.1 31   Heatherton Reserve Sat-07-May   R5 2016 Div 2
65   Caulfield Bears2.26.89.1015.13 103   Moorabbin1.22.44.65.8 38   Widdop Crescent Reserve Sat-03-May   R3 2014 Div 2
65   Murrumbeena2.38.1010.1619.16 130   Springvale Districts3.35.38.410.5 65   Murrumbeena Park Sat-16-Jun   R9 2012 Div 2
65   Hampton4.28.413.913.15 93   Black Rock0.10.20.34.4 28   Donald MacDonald Sat-28-Apr   R3 2012 Div 2
65   Skye4.08.611.817.13 115   Black Rock1.32.45.67.8 50   Carrum Downs Reserve Sat-11-Jun   R9 2011 Div 2
64   Keysborough1.35.510.915.15 105   East Brighton1.14.26.36.5 41   Keysborough Reserve Sat-27-Jul   R15 2019 Div 2
64   Keysborough4.38.416.623.7 145   East Brighton4.28.28.612.9 81   Hurlingham Reserve Sat-14-Jul   R13 2018 Div 2
64   Keysborough6.36.310.613.10 88   Black Rock0.01.22.43.6 24   Donald MacDonald Sat-06-Aug   R17 2016 Div 2
64   Caulfield Bears3.79.914.1216.20 116   Black Rock1.12.16.28.4 52   Koornang Park Sat-11-Jun   R9 2016 Div 2
64   Caulfield Bears4.38.613.819.13 127   Springvale Districts3.26.38.69.9 63   Koornang Park Sat-23-May   R7 2015 Div 2
64   Oakleigh District4.27.512.821.14 140   Black Rock3.44.117.1510.16 76   Princes Hwy Reserve Sat-02-Jun   R8 2012 Div 2
64   Bentleigh Demons5.68.810.1114.16 100   South Yarra0.03.03.06.0 36   Bentleigh Reserve Sat-12-May   R5 2012 Div 2
64   Springvale Districts6.67.915.1120.15 135   Hampton1.14.67.710.11 71   Peterson St Reserve Sat-02-Jul   R12 2011 Div 2
63   Hampton4.011.714.917.10 112   Chelsea Heights2.12.27.47.7 49   Trevor Barker Oval Sat-06-Jul   R12 2019 Div 2
63   East Brighton3.37.813.1018.13 121   Skye2.23.35.58.10 58   Hurlingham Reserve Sat-04-Aug   R16 2018 Div 2
63   Highett3.45.109.1512.20 92   Clayton1.02.14.44.5 29   Turner Rd Reserve Sat-16-Jun   R9 2018 Div 2
63   Chelsea Heights5.311.415.919.11 125   East Brighton0.26.56.69.8 62   Beazley Reserve Sat-05-Aug   R17 2017 Div 2
63   Chelsea Heights3.38.511.516.8 104   Keysborough0.32.63.105.11 41   Keysborough Reserve Sat-27-Aug   R20 2016 Div 2
63   Heatherton3.69.1110.1513.21 99   Black Rock2.23.34.45.6 36   Donald MacDonald Sat-20-Aug   R19 2016 Div 2
63   Chelsea Heights3.26.414.619.8 122   Springvale Districts2.13.27.39.5 59   Beazley Reserve Sat-06-Aug   R17 2016 Div 2
63   Murrumbeena3.310.810.1014.16 100   Springvale Districts1.23.25.55.7 37   Murrumbeena Park Sat-09-May   R5 2015 Div 2
63   Caulfield Bears5.111.420.1021.14 140   South Yarra3.34.47.711.11 77   Fritsch Holzer Park Sat-13-Apr   R1 2013 Div 2
63   Skye3.29.211.316.11 107   Black Rock3.05.06.27.2 44   Donald MacDonald Sat-21-Jul   R13 2012 Div 2
63   East Malvern7.39.612.717.9 111   Southern Dragons1.05.26.37.6 48   Keeley Reserve Sat-26-May   R7 2012 Div 2
62   East Brighton4.19.811.1018.11 119   Highett3.35.65.78.9 57   Turner Rd Reserve Sat-25-Jun   R11 2022 Div 2
62   East Brighton19.14 128   Heatherton9.12 66   Hurlingham Reserve Fri-02-Apr   R16 2021 Div 2
62   Murrumbeena17.10 112   Doveton Eagles7.8 50   Murrumbeena Park Sat-26-May   R7 2018 Div 2
62   Keysborough5.214.517.824.12 156   East Brighton2.16.29.314.10 94   Hurlingham Reserve Sat-26-Aug   R20 2017 Div 2
62   Chelsea Heights1.16.712.1018.15 123   Mount Waverley3.94.114.196.25 61   Beazley Reserve Sat-27-May   R7 2017 Div 2
62   Skye3.012.315.715.7 97   Mount Waverley4.35.55.55.5 35   Carrum Downs Reserve Sat-08-Apr   R2 2017 Div 2
62   Oakleigh District6.19.213.316.10 106   Murrumbeena1.21.34.66.8 44   Cheltenham Reserve Sat-19-Sep   GF 2015 Div 2
62   Skye1.17.611.716.12 108   Caulfield Bears3.24.26.47.4 46   Carrum Downs Reserve Sat-04-May   R4 2013 Div 2
61   Hampton Park3.15.512.815.11 101   Heatherton3.03.14.26.4 40   Robert Booth Reserve Sat-07-May   R5 2022 Div 2
61   East Brighton4.26.510.914.11 95   Skye0.13.43.74.10 34   Carrum Downs Reserve Sat-02-Apr   R1 2022 Div 2
61   Keysborough3.38.513.517.9 111   Caulfield Bears1.13.55.96.14 50   Heatherton Reserve Sun-26-Aug   EF 2018 Div 2
61   Murrumbeena5.39.512.918.11 119   Hampton3.05.28.39.4 58   Murrumbeena Park Sat-23-Jun   R10 2018 Div 2
61   Hampton4.210.611.1019.14 128   Clayton1.34.59.109.13 67   Peterson St Reserve Sat-26-May   R7 2018 Div 2
61   Skye5.38.910.1114.12 96   Springvale Districts1.11.13.45.5 35   Springvale Reserve Sat-30-May   R8 2015 Div 2
61   Mordialloc5.311.414.1018.12 120   Doveton Eagles1.13.35.39.5 59   Power Reserve Sat-23-Aug   R18 2014 Div 2
61   Oakleigh District4.39.514.818.11 119   Moorabbin3.04.55.98.10 58   Widdop Crescent Reserve Sat-26-Jul   R14 2014 Div 2
61   East Malvern2.55.106.1411.17 83   Black Rock1.31.33.43.4 22   Dunlop Reserve Sat-25-Aug   R18 2012 Div 2
60   Keysborough3.17.29.414.6 90   Hampton1.13.34.64.6 30   Keysborough Reserve Sat-10-Jul   R13 2021 Div 2
60   Port Melbourne Colts5.26.79.1016.12 108   Caulfield Bears1.11.23.57.6 48   Cheltenham Reserve Sat-10-Sep   2SF 2016 Div 2
60   Caulfield Bears6.19.312.518.8 116   Doveton Eagles3.56.58.78.8 56   Power Reserve Sat-27-Jun   R11 2015 Div 2
60   Skye3.15.66.1011.15 81   Ashwood2.02.12.33.3 21   Carrum Downs Reserve Sat-14-May   R5 2011 Div 2
59   Chelsea Heights2.110.411.716.8 104   Caulfield Bears1.41.63.76.9 45   Ben Kavanagh Reserve Sat-03-Sep   PF 2022 Div 2
59   Doveton0.52.612.1114.13 97   Keysborough1.21.52.55.8 38   Ben Kavanagh Reserve Sat-20-Aug   QF 2022 Div 2
59   Doveton Eagles6.79.1013.1818.20 128   Highett0.01.44.610.9 69   Cheltenham Reserve Sat-01-Sep   2SF 2018 Div 2
59   Keysborough3.49.99.920.11 131   Clayton1.43.46.411.6 72   Meade Reserve Sun-22-Apr   R3 2018 Div 2
59   Highett4.26.66.814.12 96   Springvale Districts0.02.35.65.7 37   Springvale Reserve Sat-28-May   R7 2016 Div 2
59   Hampton0.34.115.1214.17 101   Springvale Districts2.42.53.56.6 42   Peterson St Reserve Sat-07-May   R5 2016 Div 2
59   Caulfield Bears4.27.511.616.9 105   Murrumbeena2.14.35.56.10 46   Koornang Park Mon-25-Apr   R3 2016 Div 2
59   Oakleigh District7.47.711.1012.11 83   Heatherton0.31.61.92.12 24   Heatherton Reserve Sat-09-May   R5 2015 Div 2
59   Skye5.312.715.818.15 123   Moorabbin2.24.56.79.10 64   Kananook Reserve Sat-02-Aug   R15 2014 Div 2
59   Skye5.110.416.617.6 108   Caulfield Bears0.22.44.77.7 49   Koornang Park Sat-26-Jul   R14 2014 Div 2
59   Murrumbeena3.77.118.1712.26 98   Moorabbin1.03.34.65.9 39   Widdop Crescent Reserve Sat-12-Apr   R1 2014 Div 2
59   Skye4.25.310.316.4 100   Hampton0.23.46.46.5 41   Carrum Downs Reserve Sat-27-Jul   R14 2013 Div 2
59   Bentleigh Demons4.38.415.617.9 111   Moorabbin1.13.73.136.16 52   Widdop Crescent Reserve Sat-13-Jul   R12 2013 Div 2
59   Hampton7.312.615.1120.15 135   Caulfield Bears2.46.68.811.10 76   Koornang Park Sat-30-Apr   R3 2011 Div 2
58   Chelsea Heights4.17.79.814.11 95   Hampton Park2.23.25.65.7 37   Beazley Reserve Sat-25-Jun   R11 2022 Div 2
58   Caulfield Bears2.35.59.1214.17 101   Heatherton3.25.46.56.7 43   Koornang Park Sat-20-May   R6 2017 Div 2
58   Port Melbourne Colts4.39.811.1016.12 108   Skye1.43.44.77.8 50   Carrum Downs Reserve Sat-16-Apr   R2 2016 Div 2
58   Doveton Eagles1.35.99.1115.15 105   Springvale Districts2.62.65.96.11 47   Power Reserve Sat-09-Aug   R16 2014 Div 2
58   Oakleigh District4.86.810.1013.13 91   Springvale Districts0.13.64.84.9 33   Springvale Reserve Sat-28-Jun   R10 2014 Div 2
58   Murrumbeena6.28.49.716.8 104   Black Rock2.12.25.47.4 46   Murrumbeena Park Sat-28-Jul   R14 2012 Div 2
58   Oakleigh District6.08.312.816.14 110   Ashwood3.44.55.87.10 52   Princes Hwy Reserve Sat-16-Jul   R14 2011 Div 2
57   Chelsea Heights4.47.610.815.9 99   Caulfield Bears1.31.45.56.6 42   Koornang Park Sat-07-May   R5 2022 Div 2
57   East Brighton4.17.107.1313.17 95   Keysborough2.35.45.65.8 38   Hurlingham Reserve Sat-03-Jul   R12 2021 Div 2
57   East Brighton1.36.59.614.9 93   Skye3.34.34.45.6 36   Hurlingham Reserve Sat-15-May   R6 2021 Div 2
57   Skye4.57.79.1013.14 92   Heatherton1.02.15.55.5 35   Heatherton Reserve Sat-17-Apr   R2 2021 Div 2
57   Springvale Districts2.54.1113.2013.20 98   East Brighton3.05.16.56.5 41   Hurlingham Reserve Sat-03-Aug   R16 2019 Div 2
57   Keysborough3.46.710.1113.12 90   Skye1.11.21.54.9 33   Carrum Downs Reserve Sat-05-May   R5 2018 Div 2
57   Murrumbeena4.310.413.518.8 116   Highett4.27.39.49.5 59   Murrumbeena Park Sat-05-May   R5 2018 Div 2
57   Caulfield Bears0.13.56.1013.15 93   Hampton1.62.92.94.12 36   Peterson St Reserve Sat-10-Jun   R9 2017 Div 2
57   Port Melbourne Colts4.210.312.516.8 104   Highett2.05.16.27.5 47   J.L. Murphy Reserve Sat-23-Jul   R15 2016 Div 2
57   Highett6.210.416.818.12 120   Hampton2.64.87.89.9 63   Turner Rd Reserve Sat-16-Jul   R14 2016 Div 2
57   Hampton2.44.911.1013.13 91   Keysborough1.03.43.104.10 34   Keysborough Reserve Sat-04-Jun   R8 2016 Div 2
57   Caulfield Bears4.27.610.1015.16 106   South Yarra3.13.36.47.7 49   Koornang Park Sat-22-Jun   R10 2013 Div 2
57   Mordialloc3.24.58.812.11 83   Hampton0.30.31.33.8 26   Ben Kavanagh Reserve Sat-13-Apr   R1 2013 Div 2
57   East Malvern2.02.09.311.8 74   South Yarra1.21.21.42.5 17   Fritsch Holzer Park Sat-14-Jul   R12 2012 Div 2
57   Murrumbeena3.27.612.817.11 113   Hampton1.33.46.68.8 56   Peterson St Reserve Sat-11-Jun   R9 2011 Div 2
56   Caulfield Bears4.711.916.917.10 112   Skye0.22.36.48.8 56   Koornang Park Sat-23-Jul   R15 2022 Div 2
56   Doveton Eagles4.66.108.1110.13 73   Heatherton1.11.22.42.5 17   Heatherton Reserve Sat-10-Aug   R17 2019 Div 2
56   Doveton Eagles5.28.511.717.11 113   East Brighton1.41.55.68.9 57   Power Reserve Sat-06-Jul   R12 2019 Div 2
56   Moorabbin4.78.1012.1914.23 107   South Yarra1.11.64.67.9 51   Widdop Crescent Reserve Sat-27-Jul   R14 2013 Div 2
56   Oakleigh District4.38.611.615.9 99   Springvale Districts0.14.24.66.7 43   Springvale Reserve Sat-29-Jun   R11 2013 Div 2
56   Skye3.46.711.1318.23 131   Ashwood3.68.810.1310.15 75   Essex Heights Reserve Sat-30-Jul   R16 2011 Div 2
55   Skye1.41.62.128.19 67   Hampton1.31.31.51.6 12   Carrum Downs Reserve Sat-10-Apr   R1 2021 Div 2
55   Caulfield Bears4.48.712.915.13 103   Clayton4.25.36.67.6 48   Koornang Park Sat-11-Aug   R17 2018 Div 2
55   Port Melbourne Colts4.08.213.319.3 117   Caulfield Bears4.27.58.79.8 62   Koornang Park Sat-06-Aug   R17 2016 Div 2
55   East Malvern4.55.77.914.11 95   Southern Dragons1.04.25.26.4 40   Dunlop Reserve Sat-11-Aug   R16 2012 Div 2
55   Skye4.07.410.911.14 80   South Yarra2.12.23.43.7 25   Fritsch Holzer Park Sat-11-Aug   R16 2012 Div 2
54   Springvale Districts2.04.79.813.12 90   Skye3.24.25.35.6 36   Springvale Reserve Sat-03-Jul   R12 2021 Div 2
54   Murrumbeena5.29.512.913.11 89   Heatherton2.13.34.35.5 35   Heatherton Reserve Sat-04-May   R4 2019 Div 2
54   Keysborough7.28.314.617.7 109   Heatherton2.24.25.48.7 55   Keysborough Reserve Sat-24-Jun   R11 2017 Div 2
54   Caulfield Bears6.010.212.918.12 120   Highett1.34.58.510.6 66   Koornang Park Sat-03-Jun   R8 2017 Div 2
54   Heatherton3.24.59.1213.14 92   Murrumbeena1.13.34.45.8 38   Murrumbeena Park Sat-16-Apr   R2 2016 Div 2
54   Oakleigh District4.48.512.914.12 96   Moorabbin3.34.75.85.12 42   Princes Hwy Reserve Sat-17-May   R5 2014 Div 2
54   Doveton Eagles4.47.810.1115.17 107   Moorabbin2.23.57.87.11 53   Power Reserve Sat-26-Apr   R2 2014 Div 2
54   Hampton2.36.311.517.7 109   Oakleigh District4.25.56.78.7 55   Peterson St Reserve Sat-25-May   R7 2013 Div 2
54   Oakleigh District4.38.615.720.10 130   Hampton2.13.38.412.4 76   Princes Hwy Reserve Sat-21-Jul   R13 2012 Div 2
54   Skye1.25.214.516.9 105   Hampton0.13.13.28.3 51   Peterson St Reserve Sat-12-May   R5 2012 Div 2
54   Bentleigh Demons4.58.713.1016.13 109   Ashwood2.36.56.78.7 55   Bentleigh Reserve Sat-13-Aug   R18 2011 Div 2
54   South Yarra6.39.615.1120.14 134   Murrumbeena5.17.49.911.14 80   Fritsch Holzer Park Sat-09-Jul   R13 2011 Div 2
53   Keysborough1.52.107.1212.14 86   Murrumbeena0.21.63.84.9 33   Murrumbeena Park Sat-17-Apr   R2 2021 Div 2
53   Hampton2.28.813.1216.13 109   Skye1.32.93.107.14 56   Peterson St Reserve Sat-01-Jun   R8 2019 Div 2
53   Highett8.510.614.1120.13 133   Mount Waverley2.15.37.1011.14 80   Mayfield Reserve Sat-04-Aug   R16 2018 Div 2
53   Skye1.28.511.815.11 101   East Brighton0.10.24.47.6 48   Carrum Downs Reserve Sat-01-Jul   R12 2017 Div 2
53   Skye15.8 98   East Brighton6.9 45   Hurlingham Reserve Sat-01-Apr   R1 2017 Div 2
53   Skye5.26.29.414.7 91   Springvale Districts3.15.16.16.2 38   Carrum Downs Reserve Sat-27-Aug   R20 2016 Div 2
53   Oakleigh District3.46.511.715.9 99   Doveton Eagles1.04.35.47.4 46   Princes Hwy Reserve Sat-16-May   R6 2015 Div 2
53   Keysborough4.211.414.519.6 120   Springvale Districts2.35.37.310.7 67   Springvale Reserve Sat-16-May   R6 2015 Div 2
53   Skye5.27.210.413.9 87   Springvale Districts0.12.23.25.4 34   Carrum Downs Reserve Sat-05-Jul   R11 2014 Div 2
53   Mordialloc2.25.49.713.12 90   Murrumbeena0.25.35.75.7 37   Ben Kavanagh Reserve Sat-31-May   R7 2014 Div 2
52   Caulfield Bears4.29.512.615.10 100   Skye0.11.25.37.6 48   Koornang Park Sat-25-May   R7 2019 Div 2
52   Highett4.28.810.1012.11 83   Skye2.22.23.54.7 31   Turner Rd Reserve Sat-14-Apr   R2 2018 Div 2
52   Chelsea Heights4.77.813.1015.10 100   Springvale Districts1.24.56.76.12 48   Springvale Reserve Sat-15-Jul   R14 2017 Div 2
52   Chelsea Heights2.53.510.713.10 88   Heatherton2.14.44.55.6 36   Beazley Reserve Sat-25-Jun   R11 2016 Div 2
52   Hampton4.17.312.518.9 117   Highett2.23.55.119.11 65   Peterson St Reserve Sat-18-Apr   R2 2015 Div 2
52   Skye4.46.77.1111.15 81   Oakleigh District0.11.23.54.5 29   Carrum Downs Reserve Sat-31-May   R7 2014 Div 2
52   South Yarra4.26.912.1015.13 103   Black Rock1.34.64.77.9 51   Donald MacDonald Sat-04-Aug   R15 2012 Div 2
52   South Yarra1.33.75.1211.16 82   Ashwood0.42.72.113.12 30   Fritsch Holzer Park Sat-04-Jun   R8 2011 Div 2
52   South Yarra2.36.57.613.10 88   Caulfield Bears2.22.33.55.6 36   Koornang Park Sat-28-May   R7 2011 Div 2
52   South Yarra4.312.619.623.9 147   Black Rock3.07.310.415.5 95   Donald MacDonald Sat-07-May   R4 2011 Div 2
51   Murrumbeena0.49.813.1119.12 126   Doveton Eagles7.59.710.911.9 75   Murrumbeena Park Sat-25-May   R7 2019 Div 2
51   Murrumbeena5.48.412.617.8 110   Mount Waverley1.31.54.97.17 59   Mayfield Reserve Sat-18-Aug   R18 2018 Div 2
51   Highett1.34.69.1015.16 106   Caulfield Bears2.23.66.68.7 55   Koornang Park Sat-14-Jul   R13 2018 Div 2
51   Skye6.110.213.517.7 109   Hampton4.24.46.78.10 58   Carrum Downs Reserve Sat-13-Aug   R18 2016 Div 2
51   Bentleigh Demons2.13.48.511.9 75   South Yarra0.31.62.102.12 24   Fritsch Holzer Park Sat-03-Aug   R15 2013 Div 2
51   Springvale Districts5.17.39.510.5 65   Moorabbin1.11.41.41.8 14   Springvale Reserve Sat-20-Jul   R13 2013 Div 2
51   Oakleigh District5.47.69.815.11 101   Southern Dragons0.13.24.67.8 50   Keeley Reserve Sat-04-Aug   R15 2012 Div 2
51   Bentleigh Demons2.55.77.1013.12 90   Black Rock2.24.25.26.3 39   Donald MacDonald Sat-30-Jun   R11 2012 Div 2
51   Hampton2.45.88.1112.15 87   Southern Dragons1.31.62.104.12 36   Keeley Reserve Sat-02-Jun   R8 2012 Div 2
51   Oakleigh District4.49.412.515.6 96   Murrumbeena1.64.84.125.15 45   Murrumbeena Park Sat-04-Jun   R8 2011 Div 2
51   Bentleigh Demons1.15.88.1116.14 110   Black Rock1.54.66.88.11 59   Donald MacDonald Sat-16-Apr   R2 2011 Div 2
50   Caulfield Bears1.23.39.811.11 77   East Brighton1.22.53.73.9 27   Ben Kavanagh Reserve Sun-21-Aug   EF 2022 Div 2
50   Keysborough13.14 92   Chelsea Heights6.6 42   Beazley Reserve Sat-03-Aug   R16 2019 Div 2
50   Murrumbeena14.12 96   Skye6.10 46   Carrum Downs Reserve Sat-02-Jun   R8 2018 Div 2
50   Port Melbourne Colts1.56.1011.1313.16 94   Hampton1.03.03.36.8 44   J.L. Murphy Reserve Sat-27-Aug   R20 2016 Div 2
50   Keysborough3.06.28.411.5 71   Caulfield Bears0.21.61.92.9 21   Keysborough Reserve Sat-30-Jul   R16 2016 Div 2
50   Highett4.47.611.916.11 107   Hampton3.46.56.68.9 57   Turner Rd Reserve Sat-27-Jun   R11 2015 Div 2
50   Murrumbeena1.55.1010.1213.16 94   Heatherton3.13.15.17.2 44   Heatherton Reserve Sat-30-May   R8 2015 Div 2
50   Highett3.87.817.1121.14 140   Moorabbin1.16.66.713.12 90   Widdop Crescent Reserve Sat-09-Aug   R16 2014 Div 2
50   Hampton4.29.814.1015.14 104   Caulfield Bears1.15.37.68.6 54   Peterson St Reserve Sat-13-Jul   R12 2013 Div 2
49   Murrumbeena5.46.810.914.17 101   Caulfield Bears1.23.26.38.4 52   Murrumbeena Park Thu-25-Apr   R3 2019 Div 2
49   Mount Waverley2.57.1112.1414.19 103   Skye2.53.105.156.18 54   Mayfield Reserve Sat-08-Jul   R13 2017 Div 2
49   Mount Waverley8.48.910.912.10 82   Hampton0.12.63.74.9 33   Peterson St Reserve Sat-01-Jul   R12 2017 Div 2
49   Murrumbeena1.45.87.814.13 97   Hampton2.32.45.96.12 48   Peterson St Reserve Sat-20-Jun   R10 2015 Div 2
49   Oakleigh District2.34.39.913.12 90   Caulfield Bears2.72.73.85.11 41   Koornang Park Sat-13-Jun   R9 2015 Div 2
49   Bentleigh Demons2.63.135.179.25 79   South Yarra2.13.24.34.6 30   Bentleigh Reserve Sat-18-May   R6 2013 Div 2
49   Skye3.97.129.1311.17 83   Highett1.52.83.94.10 34   Carrum Downs Reserve Sat-16-Jul   R14 2011 Div 2
48   Hampton3.26.611.815.10 100   East Brighton2.32.36.67.10 52   Peterson St Reserve Sat-24-Jun   R11 2017 Div 2
48   Chelsea Heights4.67.1113.1715.19 109   East Brighton2.13.74.108.13 61   Hurlingham Reserve Sat-20-May   R6 2017 Div 2
48   Murrumbeena4.77.107.1018.19 127   Heatherton2.37.47.412.7 79   Murrumbeena Park Sat-15-Aug   R17 2015 Div 2
48   Skye2.36.87.1011.13 79   Moorabbin2.34.34.44.7 31   Carrum Downs Reserve Sat-17-Aug   R17 2013 Div 2
48   Springvale Districts3.38.314.515.6 96   Murrumbeena1.11.74.155.18 48   Springvale Reserve Sat-27-Apr   R3 2013 Div 2
48   East Malvern3.19.412.616.8 104   Black Rock4.16.27.68.8 56   Donald MacDonald Sat-16-Jun   R9 2012 Div 2
47   Caulfield Bears3.77.713.1217.14 116   Highett0.35.55.510.9 69   Turner Rd Reserve Sat-30-Jul   R16 2022 Div 2
47   Caulfield Bears2.08.49.414.7 91   East Brighton2.22.44.86.8 44   Hurlingham Reserve Sat-02-Jul   R12 2022 Div 2
47   Springvale Districts17.17 119   Murrumbeena11.6 72   Murrumbeena Park Sat-31-Jul   R16 2021 Div 2
47   Highett3.37.714.919.12 126   Murrumbeena8.29.211.612.7 79   Heatherton Reserve Sat-25-Aug   QF 2018 Div 2
47   Highett5.67.910.1014.14 98   Murrumbeena1.13.56.77.9 51   Turner Rd Reserve Sat-11-Jun   R9 2016 Div 2
47   Murrumbeena2.110.612.817.14 116   Hampton6.46.69.910.9 69   Murrumbeena Park Sat-14-May   R6 2016 Div 2
47   Skye5.68.99.1014.15 99   Murrumbeena3.53.67.107.10 52   Murrumbeena Park Sat-12-Jul   R12 2014 Div 2
47   Oakleigh District4.16.511.1213.15 93   Caulfield Bears1.03.14.27.4 46   Princes Hwy Reserve Sat-16-Apr   R2 2011 Div 2
46   Springvale Districts3.23.26.811.11 77   Heatherton1.01.02.24.7 31   Springvale Reserve Sat-01-Jul   R12 2017 Div 2
46   Murrumbeena6.07.48.814.11 95   Heatherton2.15.47.67.7 49   Heatherton Reserve Sat-17-Jun   R10 2017 Div 2
46   Caulfield Bears1.19.410.413.6 84   Heatherton1.11.43.65.8 38   Heatherton Reserve Sat-13-Aug   R18 2016 Div 2
46   Skye0.30.83.106.18 54   Caulfield Bears0.01.01.21.2 8   Koornang Park Sat-20-Jul   R13 2013 Div 2
46   Springvale Districts4.65.1012.1513.18 96   Murrumbeena2.34.96.96.14 50   Springvale Reserve Sat-25-Aug   R18 2012 Div 2
46   Springvale Districts6.210.518.622.9 141   Bentleigh Demons2.08.110.215.5 95   Springvale Reserve Sat-23-Jul   R15 2011 Div 2
45   Caulfield Bears4.510.614.819.11 125   Hampton Park2.17.28.612.8 80   Koornang Park Sat-06-Aug   R17 2022 Div 2
45   Springvale Districts4.16.18.712.12 84   Hampton Park1.24.74.75.9 39   Robert Booth Reserve Sat-15-May   R6 2021 Div 2
45   Murrumbeena1.63.77.1312.16 88   Chelsea Heights3.33.74.76.7 43   Murrumbeena Park Sat-15-Jun   R9 2019 Div 2
45   Keysborough1.55.610.814.12 96   Skye2.03.05.28.3 51   Keysborough Reserve Sat-21-Jul   R14 2018 Div 2
45   East Brighton3.36.76.1110.18 78   Clayton2.13.44.54.9 33   Hurlingham Reserve Sat-05-May   R5 2018 Div 2
45   Chelsea Heights3.06.213.719.8 122   Skye3.65.75.811.11 77   Cheltenham Reserve Sun-11-Sep   1SF 2016 Div 2
45   Oakleigh District3.17.69.815.15 105   Murrumbeena3.44.66.108.12 60   Cheltenham Reserve Sat-05-Sep   2SF 2015 Div 2
45   Skye0.41.62.910.12 72   Caulfield Bears0.52.62.73.9 27   Carrum Downs Reserve Sat-17-May   R5 2014 Div 2
45   Southern Dragons2.18.315.615.13 103   South Yarra2.53.55.68.10 58   Fritsch Holzer Park Sat-05-May   R4 2012 Div 2
45   Murrumbeena3.48.512.1015.13 103   Oakleigh District3.05.65.88.10 58   Princes Hwy Reserve Sat-14-Apr   R1 2012 Div 2
44   Keysborough3.25.49.813.12 90   Skye0.10.43.46.10 46   Keysborough Reserve Sat-31-Jul   R16 2021 Div 2
44   Chelsea Heights3.27.69.616.8 104   Caulfield Bears3.36.48.88.12 60   Beazley Reserve Sat-18-May   R6 2019 Div 2
44   Port Melbourne Colts2.64.109.1311.16 82   Caulfield Bears0.31.52.75.8 38   Cheltenham Reserve Sat-24-Sep   GF 2016 Div 2
44   Port Melbourne Colts4.27.412.716.15 111   Black Rock3.05.28.610.7 67   J.L. Murphy Reserve Sat-13-Aug   R18 2016 Div 2
44   Skye0.04.16.310.7 67   Caulfield Bears2.12.13.23.5 23   Koornang Park Sat-23-Jul   R15 2016 Div 2
44   Hampton4.56.610.913.17 95   South Yarra3.15.47.77.9 51   Fritsch Holzer Park Sat-01-Jun   R8 2013 Div 2
44   Murrumbeena3.56.810.1014.15 99   Black Rock3.03.07.19.1 55   Donald MacDonald Sat-12-May   R5 2012 Div 2
44   Hampton2.64.910.1112.16 88   Black Rock0.13.44.66.8 44   Donald MacDonald Sat-28-May   R7 2011 Div 2
43   Doveton5.48.613.716.10 106   Skye2.23.65.69.9 63   Carrum Downs Reserve Sat-30-Jul   R16 2022 Div 2
43   Skye3.28.613.715.12 102   Heatherton2.12.27.59.5 59   Heatherton Reserve Sat-27-Jul   R15 2019 Div 2
43   Murrumbeena1.31.106.1410.15 75   East Brighton2.33.34.54.8 32   Hurlingham Reserve Sat-01-Jun   R8 2019 Div 2
43   Murrumbeena0.54.78.1113.14 92   Hampton0.50.73.96.13 49   Peterson St Reserve Sat-18-May   R6 2019 Div 2
43   Hampton4.57.910.1413.14 92   Mount Waverley3.33.55.77.7 49   Peterson St Reserve Sat-05-May   R5 2018 Div 2
43   Port Melbourne Colts3.17.313.718.13 121   Skye2.27.68.612.6 78   J.L. Murphy Reserve Sat-09-Jul   R13 2016 Div 2
43   Caulfield Bears3.16.216.816.8 104   Heatherton3.06.110.110.1 61   Koornang Park Sat-28-May   R7 2016 Div 2
43   Murrumbeena3.67.78.1416.19 115   Moorabbin0.85.108.1210.12 72   Widdop Crescent Reserve Sat-13-Apr   R1 2013 Div 2
43   Oakleigh District2.66.610.1015.15 105   Skye3.25.78.79.8 62   Cheltenham Reserve Sat-15-Sep   PF 2012 Div 2
43   Highett2.46.68.616.8 104   Hampton2.44.58.69.7 61   Peterson St Reserve Sat-16-Apr   R2 2011 Div 2
42   Keysborough5.46.510.1411.16 82   East Brighton2.15.25.36.4 40   Hurlingham Reserve Sat-16-Jul   R14 2022 Div 2
42   Springvale Districts4.27.612.916.13 109   Hampton Park3.15.28.610.7 67   Springvale Reserve Fri-02-Apr   R15 2021 Div 2
42   Hampton4.36.48.510.7 67   Skye0.21.22.53.7 25   Carrum Downs Reserve Sat-10-Aug   R17 2019 Div 2
42   Caulfield Bears3.08.412.714.7 91   East Brighton1.52.74.96.13 49   Koornang Park Sat-04-May   R4 2019 Div 2
42   Hampton3.46.69.1114.12 96   Doveton Eagles4.17.47.58.6 54   Peterson St Reserve Sat-15-Aug   R17 2015 Div 2
42   Murrumbeena7.59.711.1014.14 98   Caulfield Bears2.04.37.78.8 56   Murrumbeena Park Sat-25-Apr   R3 2015 Div 2
42   Mordialloc1.23.64.99.13 67   Highett0.20.22.73.7 25   Ben Kavanagh Reserve Sat-28-Jun   R10 2014 Div 2
42   Murrumbeena9.29.212.613.9 87   Oakleigh District0.02.53.75.15 45   Princes Hwy Reserve Sat-17-Aug   R17 2013 Div 2
42   Mordialloc4.47.710.912.12 84   Bentleigh Demons4.05.15.56.6 42   Ben Kavanagh Reserve Sat-25-May   R7 2013 Div 2
42   East Malvern15.12 102   Skye8.12 60   Cheltenham Reserve Sat-08-Sep   2SF 2012 Div 2
42   East Malvern6.19.510.915.11 101   Springvale Districts1.22.66.88.11 59   Dunlop Reserve Sat-21-Jul   R13 2012 Div 2
41   Murrumbeena4.36.1010.1311.21 87   Heatherton2.06.27.37.4 46   Murrumbeena Park Sat-13-Jul   R13 2019 Div 2
41   Caulfield Bears2.410.712.1019.13 127   Chelsea Heights2.35.39.613.8 86   Cheltenham Reserve Sat-03-Sep   QF 2016 Div 2
41   Chelsea Heights4.18.812.1315.13 103   Black Rock2.13.35.39.8 62   Donald MacDonald Sat-09-Jul   R13 2016 Div 2
41   Highett3.06.59.513.11 89   Heatherton4.24.27.57.6 48   Turner Rd Reserve Sat-14-May   R6 2016 Div 2
41   Highett4.612.814.917.13 115   Moorabbin2.45.56.711.8 74   Turner Rd Reserve Sat-31-May   R7 2014 Div 2
41   Mordialloc7.316.516.719.10 124   Highett0.36.88.1311.17 83   Turner Rd Reserve Sat-12-Apr   R1 2014 Div 2
41   East Malvern7.012.415.720.9 129   Hampton1.44.98.1312.16 88   Peterson St Reserve Sat-04-Aug   R15 2012 Div 2
41   Murrumbeena4.34.57.911.13 79   Skye0.11.53.55.8 38   Murrumbeena Park Sat-18-Jun   R10 2011 Div 2
41   Springvale Districts3.26.59.915.13 103   South Yarra0.23.55.79.8 62   Springvale Reserve Sat-14-May   R5 2011 Div 2
40   Skye10.14 74   Heatherton5.4 34   Carrum Downs Reserve Sat-13-Aug   R18 2022 Div 2
40   Hampton Park1.26.611.616.9 105   Skye2.53.86.128.17 65   Robert Booth Reserve Sat-30-Apr   R4 2022 Div 2
40   Highett2.36.711.914.11 95   East Brighton3.25.36.48.7 55   Hurlingham Reserve Sat-09-Apr   R2 2022 Div 2
40   Keysborough3.26.38.612.10 82   Hampton2.43.75.125.12 42   Keysborough Reserve Sat-12-May   R6 2018 Div 2
40   Caulfield Bears3.27.49.416.8 104   Hampton2.34.78.158.16 64   Koornang Park Sat-14-Apr   R2 2018 Div 2
40   Hampton3.16.28.313.4 82   Heatherton3.33.44.46.6 42   Heatherton Reserve Sat-08-Jul   R13 2017 Div 2
40   Keysborough3.56.119.1413.15 93   Hampton2.42.75.97.11 53   Keysborough Reserve Sat-27-May   R7 2017 Div 2
40   Skye2.27.68.1110.16 76   Keysborough1.12.43.45.6 36   Carrum Downs Reserve Sat-02-Jul   R12 2016 Div 2
40   Caulfield Bears4.310.712.819.11 125   Keysborough4.55.89.1611.19 85   Cheltenham Reserve Sun-06-Sep   1SF 2015 Div 2
40   Highett5.112.517.622.11 143   South Yarra3.28.312.416.7 103   Turner Rd Reserve Sat-06-Aug   R17 2011 Div 2
40   Highett3.27.610.712.9 81   Bentleigh Demons3.03.44.46.5 41   Turner Rd Reserve Sat-14-May   R5 2011 Div 2
39   Doveton0.03.36.311.7 73   Caulfield Bears3.23.24.35.4 34   A.J. Robinson Oval Sat-04-Jun   R9 2022 Div 2
39   Keysborough2.78.1014.1416.16 112   Hampton Park1.35.48.611.7 73   Robert Booth Reserve Sat-23-Apr   R3 2022 Div 2
39   Springvale Districts2.14.47.611.9 75   Chelsea Heights3.23.34.55.6 36   Springvale Reserve Sat-17-Apr   R2 2021 Div 2
39   Doveton Eagles3.16.511.917.11 113   East Brighton1.46.58.511.8 74   Hurlingham Reserve Sat-30-Jun   R11 2018 Div 2
39   Murrumbeena1.36.510.715.12 102   Caulfield Bears4.06.28.310.3 63   Koornang Park Sat-21-Apr   R3 2018 Div 2
39   Keysborough7.87.811.1513.17 95   Springvale Districts3.33.36.38.8 56   Springvale Reserve Sat-20-May   R6 2017 Div 2
39   Springvale Districts4.06.09.114.2 86   Black Rock1.04.17.57.5 47   Springvale Reserve Sat-16-Jul   R14 2016 Div 2
39   Heatherton1.34.44.129.17 71   Springvale Districts0.21.53.64.8 32   Heatherton Reserve Sat-09-Apr   R1 2016 Div 2
39   Highett3.36.77.714.11 95   Heatherton4.35.47.58.8 56   Heatherton Reserve Sat-18-Jul   R13 2015 Div 2
39   Hampton4.48.811.1416.16 112   Caulfield Bears3.35.57.711.7 73   Cheltenham Reserve Sun-07-Sep   1SF 2014 Div 2
39   Skye2.83.115.157.18 60   Hampton1.11.41.62.9 21   Peterson St Reserve Sat-28-Jun   R10 2014 Div 2
39   Springvale Districts6.39.412.615.9 99   Caulfield Bears2.24.45.49.6 60   Koornang Park Sat-15-Jun   R9 2013 Div 2
39   Oakleigh District3.37.411.816.14 110   Southern Dragons3.34.69.910.11 71   Princes Hwy Reserve Sat-19-May   R6 2012 Div 2
39   Black Rock5.29.611.815.12 102   Skye2.54.66.99.9 63   Donald MacDonald Sat-27-Aug   R20 2011 Div 2
38   Hampton2.411.1012.1019.13 127   Heatherton3.47.511.913.11 89   Peterson St Reserve Sat-03-Jul   R12 2021 Div 2
38   Doveton Eagles1.47.99.1213.19 97   Highett6.26.38.49.5 59   Power Reserve Sat-12-May   R6 2018 Div 2
38   Murrumbeena3.16.412.714.9 93   East Brighton3.36.86.107.13 55   Hurlingham Reserve Sat-12-May   R6 2018 Div 2
38   Caulfield Bears2.53.96.1011.12 78   Heatherton1.21.35.46.4 40   Heatherton Reserve Sat-05-Aug   R17 2017 Div 2
38   Caulfield Bears6.47.78.812.11 83   Skye1.24.34.56.9 45   Koornang Park Sat-24-Jun   R11 2017 Div 2
38   Chelsea Heights5.67.812.1420.17 137   Hampton2.27.610.915.9 99   Peterson St Reserve Sat-29-Apr   R4 2017 Div 2
38   East Brighton5.110.614.1123.13 151   Mount Waverley7.211.215.518.5 113   Mayfield Reserve Sat-22-Apr   R3 2017 Div 2
38   Port Melbourne Colts4.36.37.510.8 68   Hampton3.03.43.44.6 30   Peterson St Reserve Sat-11-Jun   R9 2016 Div 2
38   Bentleigh Demons2.24.48.49.4 58   Hampton1.12.13.13.2 20   Bentleigh Reserve Sat-20-Jul   R13 2013 Div 2
38   Moorabbin5.310.513.615.7 97   Skye2.12.25.68.11 59   Widdop Crescent Reserve Sat-01-Jun   R8 2013 Div 2
38   Highett6.212.416.818.8 116   Hampton0.16.58.611.12 78   Turner Rd Reserve Sat-09-Jul   R13 2011 Div 2
38   Skye1.24.39.812.9 81   Hampton2.33.84.105.13 43   Carrum Downs Reserve Sat-04-Jun   R8 2011 Div 2
37   Keysborough1.48.911.1016.11 107   Highett3.64.86.129.16 70   Turner Rd Reserve Sat-13-Aug   R18 2022 Div 2
37   Keysborough3.17.49.714.9 93   Hampton Park3.53.106.137.14 56   Robert Booth Reserve Sat-19-Jun   R10 2021 Div 2
37   Caulfield Bears3.35.47.616.8 104   Chelsea Heights1.35.59.510.7 67   Koornang Park Sat-27-Jul   R15 2019 Div 2
37   Keysborough8.38.49.109.12 66   Clayton0.02.72.73.11 29   Keysborough Reserve Sun-08-Jul   R12 2018 Div 2
37   Murrumbeena4.07.310.613.10 88   Skye3.15.25.57.9 51   Carrum Downs Reserve Sat-12-Aug   R18 2017 Div 2
37   Skye4.15.211.217.4 106   Keysborough4.26.59.510.9 69   Carrum Downs Reserve Sat-03-Jun   R8 2017 Div 2
500 of 1,030 records Next 500 records >>

Footnotes

* Behinds calculated from the 1965 season on.
+ Score at the end of extra time.