Australian Football
AustralianFootball.com
Celebrating the history of the great Australian game
Home
Leagues
Clubs
Players
Coaches
Grounds
Articles
Community
AFL
Adelaide
Brisbane
Carlton
Collingwood
Essendon
Fremantle
Geelong
Gold Coast
Greater Western Sydney
Hawthorn
Melbourne
North Melbourne
Port Adelaide
Richmond
St. Kilda
Sydney
West Coast
Western Bulldogs
Former clubs
Fitzroy
University
SANFL
Adelaide Reserves
Central District
Glenelg
North Adelaide
Norwood
Port Adelaide Magpies
South Adelaide
Sturt
West Adelaide
Woodville West Torrens
Former clubs
Adelaide (Original)
Bankers
Gawler
Kensington
North Adelaide (Hotham)
Royal Park (Original)
South Park
Victorian
West Torrens
Woodville
Woodville (Original)
WAFL
Claremont
East Fremantle
East Perth
Peel Thunder
Perth
South Fremantle
Subiaco
Swan Districts
West Coast Reserves
West Perth
Former clubs
Centrals
East Perth (Original)
Fremantle (Original)
Fremantle (Unions)
Imperials
Metropolitans
Midland Junction
North Fremantle
Rovers
Victorians
West Australian
VFL
Box Hill
Brisbane Reserves
Carlton Reserves
Casey
Coburg
Collingwood Reserves
Essendon Reserves
Footscray
Frankston
Geelong Reserves
Gold Coast Reserves
GWS Reserves
North Melbourne Reserves
Northern Bullants
Port Melbourne
Richmond Reserves
Sandringham
Southport
Sydney Reserves
Werribee
Williamstown
Former clubs
Aspley
Bendigo
Gold Coast
Murray Kangaroos
North Ballarat
St. Kilda Reserves
Tasmania (VFL)
Traralgon
TSL
Clarence
Glenorchy
Kingborough
Lauderdale
Launceston
North Hobart
North Launceston
Former clubs
Burnie Dockers
Burnie Hawks
Cananore
City (Hobart)
Cricketers
Derwent
Devonport
East Launceston
Hobart
Hobart City
Holebrook
Lefroy
New Norfolk
Sandy Bay
South Launceston
Southern Districts
Summerton
Union
Wellington
Western Storm
VFA
Former clubs
Albert Park (Original)
Ballarat
Ballarat Imperial
Barwon (Original)
Berwick
Box Hill
Brighton
Brunswick
Camberwell
Carlton
Casey
Caulfield
Coburg
Collingwood
Dandenong
East Melbourne
Essendon
Essendon Association
Fitzroy
Frankston
Geelong
Geelong Association
Geelong West
Hawthorn
Kilsyth
Melbourne
Melbourne City
Moorabbin
Moorabbin (Original)
Mordialloc
North Melbourne
Northcote
Northern Bullants
Oakleigh
Port Melbourne
Prahan (Original)
Prahran
Richmond
Sandringham
South Ballarat
South Williamstown
St. Kilda
Sunshine
Sydney
University
Waverley
Werribee
West Melbourne
Western Bulldogs
Williamstown
Yarraville
TL
Bendigo Pioneers
Brisbane Academy
Calder Cannons
Dandenong Stingrays
Eastern Ranges
Geelong Falcons
Gippsland Power
Gold Coast Academy
GWS Academy
GWV Rebels
Murray Bushrangers
Northern Knights
Northern Territory U18s
Oakleigh Chargers
Sandringham Dragons
Sydney Academy
Tasmania U18s
Western Jets
Former clubs
NSW ACT U18s
Queensland U18s
QAFL
Aspley
Broadbeach
Coolangatta
Labrador
Morningside
Mount Gravatt
Noosa
Palm Beach Currumbin
Redland Victoria Point
Sandgate
Sherwood Districts
Surfers Paradise
Wilston Grange
Former clubs
Coomera
Ipswich Cats
Ormeau
Redland
University of Queensland
Western Districts
AdFL
Adelaide Lutheran
Adelaide University
Athelstone
Blackfriars OS
Brahma Lodge
Brighton Bombers
Broadview
CBC Old Collegians
Central United
Colonel Light Gardens
Eastern Park
Edwardstown
Elizabeth
Fitzroy CC
Flinders Park
Flinders University
Gaza
Gepps Cross
Glenunga
Golden Grove
Goodwood Saints
Greenacres
Hackham
Hectorville
Henley
Hope Valley
Houghton Districts
Ingle Farm
Kenilworth
Kilburn
Lockleys
Marion
Mawson Lakes
Mitcham
Mitchell Park
Modbury
Morphettville Park
North Haven
North Pines
O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale
Old Ignatians
Para Hills
Payneham NU
Pembroke OS
PHOS Camden
Plympton
Pooraka
Port District
Portland
Prince Alfred OC
Pulteney
Rosewater
Rostrevor OC
Sacred Heart OC
Salisbury
Salisbury North
Salisbury Reserves
Salisbury West
Scotch OC
Seaton Ramblers
Smithfield
SMOSH West Lakes
St. Paul's OS
St. Peter's OC
Tea Tree Gully
Tea Tree Reserves
Trinity OS
Unley Jets
Walkerville
West Croydon
Westminster OS
Woodville South
Former clubs
Aboriginal Community College
Adelaide College
Adelaide High OS
Adelaide Lutheran WFC
Adelaide Uni Reserves
Adelaide Uni Thirds
Albert Sports
Alberton United
Aldinga WFC
Allenby Gardens
Angle Vale
ANZ Bank
Bank Of Adelaide
Birkenhead Sports
Black Forest
Blackwood
Brahma Lodge Reserves
Bridgewater Callington WFC
Brighton
Brighton High Old Scholars
Broadview Reserves
Broadview WFC
Brompton
Burnside-Kensington
Campbelltown-Magill
Cedars
Combined Banks
Commonwealth Bank
Croydon
Dulwich
East Adelaide
Eastwood
Edwardstown Baptist
Ethelton
Exeter
Ferryden Park
Fitzroy CC WFC
Flinders Park Reserves
Golden Grove Reserves
Golden Grove WFC
Golden North
Goodwood
Greek FC
Happy Valley WFC
Henley [Grange]
Henley & Grange
Henley District and Old Scholars
Henley High OS
Henley Reserves
Holdens Motor Body Builders
Hope Valley Reserves
Immanuel OS
Kangarilla Onka Valley WFC
Kaurna Eagles
Kelvinator
Kenilworth WFC
Kingswood
Long Range Weapons
Marlborough
Marryatville
Mawson Lakes WFC
Mile End
Modbury Reserves
Modbury WFC
Murraylands WFC
Nairne Bremer WFC
National Australia Bank
North Brighton-Somerton
North Haven Reserves
North Pines WFC
Norwood Union
Nunga Community
Old Ignatians Reserves
Old Ignations WFC
Otiose
Ovingham
Para District Uniting
Paralowie
Payneham
Payneham NU Reserves
Payneham NU WFC
Plympton High Old Scholars
Port Adelaide United
Port District Reserves
Post-Tel Institute
Prince Alfred College
Prince Alfred OC Reserves
Prospect
Pulteney WFC
Renown Park
Riverside
Royal Park
Sacred Heart OC Reserves
Salisbury Central
Salisbury College
Salvation Army (SA)
Scotch OC WFC
Semaphore Central
Smithfield WFC
SMOSH
SMOSH West Lakes Reserves
South Adelaide Ramblers
St. Augustine
St. Bartholemew
St. Dominics
St. Francis Xavier
St. Peter's Y.C.W.
St. Peter’s School College
St. Raphael's
Sturt College of Advanced Education
Taperoo
The Parks
The Teachers
Torrens College
Trans Adelaide Tigers
Underdale United
University of South Australia
Unley Amateurs
Unley Jets Reserves
West Adelaide United
West Croydon WFC
West Lakes
Western Warriors
Westfields
Wingfield Royals
Woodville Amateurs
Woodville District
Woodville West
YMCA (SA)
VAFA
Ajax
Albert Park
Aquinas OC
Beaumaris
Box Hill North
Brunswick (VAFA)
Bulleen Templestowe
Canterbury
Caulfield Grammarians
Chadstone
Collegians
De La Salle
Eley Park
Elsternwick
Fitzroy
Glen Eira
Hampton Rovers
Hawthorn Amateurs
Ivanhoe
Kew Bears
La Trobe University
Marcellin OC
Masala
Mazenod OC
MHS OB
Monash Blues
North Brunswick
Oakleigh Amateurs
Old Brighton
Old Camberwell
Old Carey
Old Geelong
Old Haileyburians
Old Ivanhoe
Old Melburnians
Old Mentonians
Old Paradians
Old Scotch
Old Trinity
Old Xaverians
Old Yarra Cobras
Ormond
Parkdale Vultures
Parkside Devils
PEGS
Peninsula OB
Power House
Prahran Assumption
Preston Bullants
Richmond Central
South Melbourne Districts
St. Bede's/Mentone Tigers
St. Bernard's
St. John's OC
St. Kevin's
St. Mary's Salesians
Swinburne University
Therry Penola
UHS-VU
University Blacks
University Blues
Wattle Park
West Brunswick Amateurs
Westbourne Grammarians
Whitefriars
Williamstown CYMS
Former clubs
Albanvale
Alphington
Army Apprentices
Assumption College
Assumption College OC
Balaclava Amateurs
Balwyn
Balwyn Combined
Banyule
Bellfield
Bentleigh
Bentleigh Demons
Beverley
Black Rock
Bloods
Boronia Park
Boroondara
Boroondara (Original)
Brighton
Brighton Amateurs
Brighton Tech OB
Brightonvale
Brunswick Amateurs
Brunswick Power
Bulleen United
Burwood (Original)
Camberwell
Canterbury North Balwyn
Canterbury United Churches
Canterbury WFC
Carlton Districts
Carnegie
Cassie
Caulfied Kontias
Caulfield City
Caulfield Grammarians WFC
Celtic
Chirnside Park
Clayton Amateurs
Coburg Amateurs
Collegians WFC
Collingwood Districts
Combined Country Colleges
Commercial Bank
Commonwealth Bank
Coolaroo Rovers
Dandenong KSP
De La Salle WFC
Doncaster East
Dookie Longerenong OC
Doveton Eagles
Dragons
E. S. & A. Bank
E. S. & A. National Bank
East Caulfield
East Caulfield Amateurs
East Malvern
East Malvern (Original)
Edlington
Elwood
Fairfield Park
Fawkner Amateurs
Fitzroy Juniors
Fitzroy Reds
Footscray District
Footscray TSOB
Gardenvale
Gardiner
Geelong Amateur
Glen Huntly (Balaclava)
Glen Huntly Amateurs
GTV 9
Hampton Amateurs
Hampton Rovers WFC
Hawthorn
Hawthorn Amateurs WFC
Heatherton
Heidelberg West
Huntingdale
Insurance Companies SC
Kew (Original)
Kew Districts
Kooyong
La Trobe University Blacks
La Trobe University Reds
Leopold Amateurs
Malvern Amateurs
Manningham Cobras
Mazenod OC WFC
Melbourne CC WFC
Melbourne Shipping Companies
Melbourne Swimming Club
Mentone Vultures
Monash Blues WFC
Monash Gryphons
Monash Whites
Moreland
Mount Carmel OC
Mount Lilydale
Murrumbeena Amateurs
Myer
Narre South Saints
National Bank
Navy (Flinders)
Newlands Coburg
North Alphington
North Melbourne CBC Old Boys
North Old Boys
Nunawading (Original)
Oakleigh Amateurs (Original)
Oakleigh Amateurs WFC
Old Brighton WFC
Old Brightonians
Old Eltham Collegians
Old Geelong WFC
Old Haileyburians WFC
Old Haileybury Old Trinity
Old Melburnians (Original)
Old Mentonians WFC
Old Scotch Collegians
Old Trinity (Original)
Old Trinity WFC
Old Xaverians WFC
Olinda (Original)
Ormond WFC
Parkdale
Parkville
Pascoe Vale
Patricians
Pharmacy College
Point Cook
Port Colts
Port Melbourne AFC
Port Rovers
Postal Institute
Prahran Amateurs
Prahran Caulfield
Preston Amateurs
Preston MBOB
Princes Hill
RAAF Cadets
Reservoir OB
Rupertswood
Salesian OC
Sandringham Amateurs
South Camberwell
South Caulfield
South Melbourne City
South Melbourne Districts WFC
South Melbourne Juniors
South Mornington
South St. Kilda
St. Andrews Coburg
St. Bede's OC
St. Colombs
St. Francis Xavier (Original)
St. Ignatius
St. Jude's
St. Kilda CBC OB
St. Kilda South Caulfield
St. Leonard's OC
St. Mary's Amateurs
St. Mary's Amateurs (Original)
St. Mary's Salesians WFC
St. Patrick's (Ballarat) OC
St. Patrick's Mentone
St. Patrick's Monivae
St. Paul's (Ascot Vale)
St. Pius
State Electricity Commission
State Savings Bank
Surrey Hills
Swinburne University WFC
Teachers College
Thomastown
Thornbury
Thornbury Cougars
Toorak Grosvenor
University
Waltham
Waverley
Werribee Districts
West Brunswick
West Hawthorn
Windsor
Yarra Old Grammarians
Yarra Old Grammarians WFC
Yarraville (Kingsville)
YMCA (VIC)
REP
Former clubs
Australian Amateurs
Australian Capital Territory
New South Wales
New Zealand
Northern Territory
Queensland
South Australia
Tasmania (Rep)
VFA
Victoria
Western Australia
IR
Former clubs
Australia
Ireland
AFLW
Adelaide
Brisbane
Carlton
Collingwood
Essendon
Fremantle
Geelong
Gold Coast
GWS
Hawthorn
Melbourne
North Melbourne
Port Adelaide
Richmond
St. Kilda
Sydney
West Coast
Western Bulldogs
Home
/
TL
/
Biggest Wins
U19 (NAB) - Biggest Wins
Game records
Grand finals
Every final
Every match
Notable players
--------------
Highest scores
Lowest scores
Biggest crowd
Biggest wins
Biggest losses
Biggest match aggregates
Lowest match aggregates
Most scoring shots
Fewest scoring shots
Accurate scoring
Inaccurate scoring
Show Filters
Season (from)
1858
1859
1860
1861
1862
1863
1864
1865
1866
1867
1868
1869
1870
1871
1872
1873
1874
1875
1876
1877
1878
1879
1880
1881
1882
1883
1884
1885
1886
1887
1888
1889
1890
1891
1892
1893
1894
1895
1896
1897
1898
1899
1900
1901
1902
1903
1904
1905
1906
1907
1908
1909
1910
1911
1912
1913
1914
1915
1916
1917
1918
1919
1920
1921
1922
1923
1924
1925
1926
1927
1928
1929
1930
1931
1932
1933
1934
1935
1936
1937
1938
1939
1940
1941
1942
1943
1944
1945
1946
1947
1948
1949
1950
1951
1952
1953
1954
1955
1956
1957
1958
1959
1960
1961
1962
1963
1964
1965
1966
1967
1968
1969
1970
1971
1972
1973
1974
1975
1976
1977
1978
1979
1980
1981
1982
1983
1984
1985
1986
1987
1988
1989
1990
1991
1992
1993
1994
1995
1996
1997
1998
1999
2000
2001
2002
2003
2004
2005
2006
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2022B
2023
2024
Season (to)
2024
2023
2022
2022B
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
1895
1894
1893
1892
1891
1890
1889
1888
1887
1886
1885
1884
1883
1882
1881
1880
1879
1878
1877
1876
1875
1874
1873
1872
1871
1870
1869
1868
1867
1866
1865
1864
1863
1862
1861
1860
1859
1858
League
Competition
Division
Ground
Division Type
Round Type
All Rounds
Finals
Home & Away
MARGIN
TEAM
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
SCORE
Opponent
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
SCORE
GROUND
DATE
MATCH
Div
278
Western Jets
10.9
21.17
29.25
45.30
300
North Ballarat Rebels
1.0
1.3
2.4
3.4
22
Western Oval
Sat-28-Aug
R18 1993
Default
177
Northern Knights
—
—
—
35.22
232
Bendigo Pioneers
—
—
—
8.7
55
Golden Square Reserve
Sun-29-Aug
R18 1993
Default
174
Calder Cannons
—
—
—
27.18
180
Gippsland Power
—
—
—
1.0
6
Morwell Reserve
Sun-22-Jun
R10 2003
Default
173
Calder Cannons
10.4
16.7
20.14
30.18
198
Northern Territory U18s
0.1
1.1
4.1
4.1
25
Highgate Reserve
Sun-16-Apr
R4 2023
Default
161
Dandenong Stingrays
5.4
9.12
14.14
27.19
181
Bendigo Pioneers
2.0
2.0
3.1
3.2
20
Shepley Oval
Sat-10-Jul
R13 2010
Default
157
Calder Cannons
—
—
—
28.17
185
North Ballarat Rebels
—
—
—
3.10
28
Coburg City Oval
Sat-22-May
R7 2004
Default
155
Prahran Dragons
—
—
—
24.28
172
Gippsland Power
—
—
—
2.5
17
Moorabbin Oval
Sat-10-Jul
R12 1993
Default
154
Eastern Ranges
9.3
15.5
24.8
34.14
218
Calder Cannons
3.0
6.2
8.4
10.4
64
Princes Park
Sat-19-Aug
2SF 2000
Default
154
Southern Stingrays
—
—
—
30.14
194
Murray Bushrangers
—
—
—
6.4
40
Waverley Park
Sat-17-Jul
R13 1993
Default
143
Dandenong Stingrays
4.4
9.8
16.18
26.20
176
Bendigo Pioneers
1.1
2.5
3.7
4.9
33
Shepley Oval
Sat-27-Jun
R12 2009
Default
142
Oakleigh Chargers
2.7
7.12
13.15
22.18
150
Bendigo Pioneers
0.0
0.0
0.2
1.2
8
Epsom Huntly Reserve
Sat-28-Jun
R12 2014
Default
141
Northern Knights
5.2
13.4
20.6
27.10
172
Bendigo Pioneers
2.3
2.5
4.5
4.7
31
Preston City Oval
Sat-24-Apr
R4 2010
Default
141
Geelong Falcons
—
—
—
29.9
183
North Ballarat Rebels
—
—
—
6.6
42
Leura Oval
Sun-25-Jul
R14 1993
Default
138
Calder Cannons
7.0
12.7
15.12
24.18
162
North Ballarat Rebels
1.1
2.3
2.9
2.12
24
Northern Oval
Sat-28-Apr
R4 2007
Default
138
Dandenong Stingrays
7.5
12.9
22.12
27.17
179
Northern Knights
0.0
2.0
4.0
6.5
41
Preston City Oval
Sun-09-Apr
R2 2000
Default
136
Tasmania U18s
6.3
13.7
20.13
27.14
176
Northern Territory U18s
1.1
3.1
4.3
6.4
40
Highgate Reserve
Sun-23-Apr
R5 2023
Default
134
Gold Coast Academy
7.3
8.9
16.12
26.13
169
Western Jets
3.0
4.4
5.5
5.5
35
W.C.G.
Sun-12-Apr
R2 2009
Default
130
Oakleigh Chargers
5.3
14.4
21.6
27.9
171
Geelong Falcons
1.3
3.4
5.5
6.5
41
Princes Park
Sun-28-Aug
R17 2011
Default
130
Geelong Falcons
6.6
13.10
18.14
24.20
164
NSW ACT U18s
2.2
3.2
4.3
5.4
34
Manuka Oval
Sat-18-Aug
R16 2001
Default
129
Northern Knights
8.6
14.11
20.17
23.20
158
Northern Territory U18s
0.2
1.5
1.7
3.11
29
Preston City Oval
Sat-31-May
R8 2008
Default
128
Murray Bushrangers
4.5
14.8
21.11
24.16
160
North Ballarat Rebels
0.1
1.2
4.2
5.2
32
John Riordan Oval
Sat-08-Apr
R2 2000
Default
127
Western Jets
—
—
—
20.23
143
Bendigo Pioneers
—
—
—
1.10
16
Golden Square Reserve
Sat-03-Jul
R11 1993
Default
126
Dandenong Stingrays
6.5
11.7
18.10
26.11
167
Western Jets
1.2
2.4
6.5
6.5
41
Shepley Oval
Sun-22-Apr
R4 2018
Default
125
Geelong Falcons
6.3
8.9
18.12
26.15
171
Murray Bushrangers
2.2
3.3
4.8
6.10
46
Kardinia Park
Sat-31-Mar
R1 2007
Default
125
Calder Cannons
—
—
—
32.19
211
Tasmania U18s
—
—
—
14.2
86
York Park
Sat-03-Apr
R1 2004
Default
125
Murray Bushrangers
—
—
—
28.12
180
Sandringham Dragons
—
—
—
8.7
55
W.J. Findlay Oval
Sat-31-May
R8 2003
Default
125
Murray Bushrangers
4.2
12.5
15.11
19.18
132
North Ballarat Rebels
0.0
1.1
1.1
1.1
7
Queen Elizabeth Oval
Sat-21-Apr
R3 2001
Default
125
Northern Knights
—
—
—
27.22
184
North Ballarat Rebels
—
—
—
9.5
59
M.C.G.
Sun-23-May
R7 1993
Default
124
Eastern Ranges
11.6
12.8
19.11
27.15
177
Bendigo Pioneers
0.2
4.8
7.9
7.11
53
Box Hill City Oval
Sat-15-Aug
R16 2015
Default
123
Oakleigh Chargers
5.3
15.8
22.16
25.21
171
Northern Knights
4.3
5.4
6.4
7.6
48
Preston City Oval
Sat-11-Apr
R2 2009
Default
123
Murray Bushrangers
4.0
9.3
16.4
25.14
164
Calder Cannons
3.1
5.1
6.4
6.5
41
W.J. Findlay Oval
Sat-18-Aug
R16 2007
Default
122
Eastern Ranges
4.4
10.7
18.12
26.16
172
Western Jets
3.1
4.1
5.2
8.2
50
Princes Park
Sat-21-Mar
R1 2015
Default
122
Western Jets
5.6
9.8
19.9
23.12
150
Northern Territory U18s
0.2
2.6
2.8
3.10
28
Highgate Reserve
Sun-13-Apr
R4 2014
Default
122
Western Jets
4.5
12.10
19.14
24.17
161
Sandringham Dragons
1.4
2.6
3.8
5.9
39
W.C.G.
Sat-28-Apr
R4 2007
Default
121
Eastern Ranges
10.8
15.10
21.16
27.22
184
NSW ACT U18s
0.2
6.4
9.8
9.9
63
Box Hill City Oval
Sun-10-Apr
R2 2005
Default
120
Oakleigh Chargers
7.1
14.6
20.10
25.13
163
Western Jets
4.0
5.1
6.3
6.7
43
Princes Park
Sun-09-Sep
3EF 2018
Default
120
Sandringham Dragons
5.4
14.7
18.13
24.18
162
GWS Academy
2.1
2.3
5.6
6.6
42
Blacktown
Sat-26-Jun
R11 2010
Default
120
Calder Cannons
—
—
—
24.10
154
Gippsland Power
—
—
—
4.10
34
Princes Park
Sat-18-Sep
1PF 2004
Default
119
Dandenong Stingrays
3.4
11.10
16.15
25.21
171
GWS Academy
4.2
4.4
8.4
8.4
52
Shepley Oval
Sat-14-Aug
R16 2010
Default
119
Gippsland Power
5.7
12.11
16.14
24.16
160
Sandringham Dragons
1.0
2.1
3.9
5.11
41
Shepley Oval
Sat-31-Aug
R18 2002
Default
118
Oakleigh Chargers
5.3
11.4
16.9
26.12
168
GWS Academy
1.4
3.6
7.7
7.8
50
Blacktown
Sat-10-Jul
R13 2010
Default
118
Gippsland Power
2.4
7.9
11.14
21.20
146
GWS Academy
1.0
2.1
2.3
4.4
28
Casey Fields
Sat-19-Jun
R10 2010
Default
117
Calder Cannons
—
—
—
23.16
154
Bendigo Pioneers
—
—
—
5.7
37
Coburg City Oval
Sat-10-Apr
R2 2004
Default
116
Murray Bushrangers
6.9
9.15
17.18
21.21
147
Northern Territory U18s
0.0
1.6
2.6
4.7
31
Highgate Reserve
Sat-16-Apr
R3 2022
Default
116
Dandenong Stingrays
6.4
10.6
19.11
23.18
156
Western Jets
4.0
6.1
6.4
6.4
40
Shepley Oval
Sat-08-May
R6 2010
Default
116
Geelong Falcons
4.3
8.5
18.8
25.11
161
Bendigo Pioneers
1.0
3.1
5.2
7.3
45
Shepley Oval
Sat-27-Mar
R1 2010
Default
115
Tasmania U18s
4.3
7.8
12.12
20.12
132
Northern Territory U18s
2.2
2.3
2.3
2.5
17
Highgate Reserve
Sun-01-May
R5 2022
Default
115
Tasmania U18s
5.1
7.5
13.7
19.10
124
Oakleigh Chargers
0.1
0.6
0.8
0.9
9
Warrawee Park
Sat-28-May
R7 2011
Default
114
Oakleigh Chargers
6.6
11.10
17.16
25.20
170
Bendigo Pioneers
4.0
7.1
8.2
9.2
56
Warrawee Park
Sat-20-Aug
R16 2011
Default
114
Calder Cannons
—
—
—
25.10
160
Oakleigh Chargers
—
—
—
7.4
46
Coburg City Oval
Sat-03-May
R5 2003
Default
114
Prahran Dragons
—
—
—
24.20
164
North Ballarat Rebels
—
—
—
7.8
50
Victoria Park
Sat-21-Aug
R17 1993
Default
113
Gippsland Power
7.5
14.13
19.15
23.16
154
Murray Bushrangers
1.1
2.2
5.3
6.5
41
Casey Fields
Sat-21-Aug
R17 2010
Default
113
Gippsland Power
5.7
13.12
16.16
24.19
163
Eastern Ranges
2.3
3.7
7.7
7.8
50
Morwell Reserve
Sun-27-Aug
R17 2006
Default
113
Oakleigh Chargers
4.4
11.10
14.14
23.16
154
Murray Bushrangers
2.0
4.0
6.2
6.5
41
Warrawee Park
Sat-19-Aug
R16 2006
Default
113
Murray Bushrangers
—
—
—
25.17
167
Northern Knights
—
—
—
8.6
54
Preston City Oval
Sat-24-May
R7 2003
Default
112
Eastern Ranges
4.2
10.2
14.5
24.8
152
Dandenong Stingrays
1.4
1.7
3.7
5.10
40
Docklands
Sun-22-Sep
GF 2013
Default
112
Calder Cannons
3.4
8.7
15.9
24.14
158
Western Jets
1.3
2.5
3.10
6.10
46
Highgate Reserve
Sat-21-Apr
R4 2012
Default
112
Oakleigh Chargers
5.6
11.10
16.12
20.18
138
Murray Bushrangers
0.0
0.2
3.5
3.8
26
Warrawee Park
Sat-02-Jul
R11 2011
Default
111
Eastern Ranges
3.1
9.4
12.6
18.8
116
GWV Rebels
0.3
0.3
0.5
0.5
5
Eureka Stadium
Sat-08-Jun
R10 2019
Default
111
Queensland U18s
7.2
13.5
21.10
25.15
165
Dandenong Stingrays
1.1
2.1
5.4
8.6
54
Gabba
Sun-28-May
R7 2006
Default
111
Murray Bushrangers
2.5
3.6
13.10
23.13
151
NSW ACT U18s
0.4
2.8
2.9
5.10
40
W.J. Findlay Oval
Sun-15-Apr
R2 2001
Default
110
Tasmania U18s
3.3
9.5
17.8
21.13
139
GWS Academy
0.3
2.4
2.4
4.5
29
Carrara Oval #2
Sat-29-Apr
R6 2023
Default
110
Dandenong Stingrays
4.6
11.11
14.14
19.20
134
GWV Rebels
0.2
2.2
2.4
3.6
24
Princes Park
Sat-08-Sep
1EF 2018
Default
109
Sandringham Dragons
5.4
8.7
13.10
19.13
127
Calder Cannons
0.1
0.4
1.8
1.12
18
Moorabbin Oval
Sun-24-Mar
R1 2019
Default
109
Gippsland Power
6.5
10.11
17.13
20.18
138
Sandringham Dragons
1.4
3.5
4.5
4.5
29
Morwell Reserve
Sun-13-May
R6 2018
Default
109
Bendigo Pioneers
2.5
7.10
13.11
23.17
155
Northern Territory U18s
3.1
4.2
7.4
7.4
46
Queen Elizabeth Oval
Sun-27-Jul
R15 2014
Default
109
Gippsland Power
8.2
13.7
24.11
29.15
189
Western Jets
2.1
3.5
9.6
12.8
80
Ronald Reserve
Sat-27-Aug
R18 2005
Default
109
Gippsland Power
2.6
9.9
14.15
21.22
148
Bendigo Pioneers
1.0
1.1
4.1
6.3
39
Ronald Reserve
Sat-23-Jul
R14 2005
Default
109
Eastern Ranges
6.3
9.7
14.10
19.18
132
Bendigo Pioneers
1.0
1.2
3.5
3.5
23
Golden Square Reserve
Sat-16-Jul
R13 2005
Default
109
North Ballarat Rebels
—
—
—
20.18
138
Gippsland Power
—
—
—
3.11
29
Northern Oval
Fri-25-Apr
R4 2003
Default
109
Murray Bushrangers
—
—
—
21.19
145
Tasmania U18s
—
—
—
4.12
36
W.J. Findlay Oval
Sat-19-Apr
R3 2003
Default
109
Eastern Ranges
4.2
9.7
15.12
21.14
140
Western Jets
1.6
2.6
3.7
4.7
31
Box Hill City Oval
Sat-27-Apr
R4 2002
Default
109
Dandenong Stingrays
3.2
14.4
17.5
27.12
174
North Ballarat Rebels
1.6
1.6
8.9
9.11
65
Shepley Oval
Sat-15-Jul
R13 2000
Default
108
Eastern Ranges
0.2
6.7
14.8
20.9
129
Geelong Falcons
1.6
2.7
2.8
2.9
21
Kardinia Park
Sat-15-Jun
R9 2013
Default
108
Eastern Ranges
5.6
7.11
16.14
23.18
156
Northern Territory U18s
2.0
5.3
5.5
7.6
48
Box Hill City Oval
Sat-28-Jun
R10 2008
Default
108
Eastern Ranges
5.5
10.8
14.13
19.19
133
Tasmania U18s
0.0
3.0
3.0
4.1
25
North Hobart Oval
Sun-14-Jul
R12 2002
Default
107
Murray Bushrangers
6.4
10.8
18.11
24.13
157
Bendigo Pioneers
0.3
2.5
3.7
7.8
50
Benalla Showgrounds
Sat-28-Mar
R2 2015
Default
107
Calder Cannons
4.5
8.11
13.13
21.15
141
Queensland U18s
1.2
2.5
2.6
4.10
34
Leyshon Park
Sat-04-May
R6 2013
Default
107
Murray Bushrangers
5.4
7.7
16.12
21.14
140
Sandringham Dragons
0.3
2.6
2.8
3.15
33
Deakin Reserve
Sat-30-Jun
R11 2007
Default
107
Queensland U18s
8.5
14.7
16.11
24.16
160
Oakleigh Chargers
2.0
3.1
6.5
8.5
53
Warrawee Park
Sat-14-May
R6 2005
Default
107
Calder Cannons
—
—
—
22.10
142
Eastern Ranges
—
—
—
4.11
35
Princes Park
Sat-13-Sep
1SF 2003
Default
107
Calder Cannons
—
—
—
24.16
160
Geelong Falcons
—
—
—
8.5
53
Coburg City Oval
Sat-14-Jun
R9 2003
Default
107
Bendigo Pioneers
6.3
9.6
13.15
21.17
143
Western Jets
2.3
2.9
2.11
4.12
36
Golden Square Reserve
Sat-01-Sep
R18 2001
Default
107
Dandenong Stingrays
5.3
11.10
16.13
23.17
155
NSW ACT U18s
0.2
1.5
2.7
6.12
48
Shepley Oval
Sun-15-Jul
R12 2001
Default
107
Sandringham Dragons
3.3
9.5
16.5
21.10
136
NSW ACT U18s
1.2
2.5
3.5
4.5
29
Phillip Oval
Sat-15-Jul
R13 2000
Default
106
Oakleigh Chargers
5.0
12.3
19.4
23.10
148
Calder Cannons
2.5
2.7
3.10
5.12
42
Box Hill City Oval
Sat-03-Sep
2EF 2016
Default
106
Northern Knights
4.1
9.6
17.11
24.12
156
Eastern Ranges
1.4
4.5
5.7
7.8
50
Preston City Oval
Sun-27-Jun
R11 2010
Default
106
North Ballarat Rebels
2.3
8.11
12.13
19.16
130
Eastern Ranges
2.1
2.3
3.6
3.6
24
Box Hill City Oval
Sat-24-Jun
R10 2006
Default
106
Geelong Falcons
3.6
7.9
17.15
26.21
177
Western Jets
1.2
4.7
7.9
10.11
71
Kardinia Park
Sun-15-May
R6 2005
Default
106
Murray Bushrangers
1.1
8.7
14.10
21.13
139
North Ballarat Rebels
1.3
1.4
3.9
4.9
33
Northern Oval
Sat-18-Aug
R16 2001
Default
106
Southern Stingrays
—
—
—
20.24
144
Bendigo Pioneers
—
—
—
5.8
38
Moorabbin Oval
Sat-31-Jul
R15 1993
Default
105
Gippsland Power
3.6
9.10
14.16
22.22
154
Western Jets
2.2
4.2
5.5
7.7
49
Morwell Reserve
Sun-03-May
R6 2015
Default
105
Western Jets
6.3
11.8
16.11
25.12
162
Eastern Ranges
1.2
3.5
5.5
8.9
57
Box Hill City Oval
Sat-29-Jun
R11 2013
Default
105
Gippsland Power
4.3
9.7
16.10
23.11
149
Bendigo Pioneers
2.1
2.5
5.8
6.8
44
Queen Elizabeth Oval
Sat-13-Apr
R1 2013
Default
105
Geelong Falcons
4.8
11.11
17.11
23.16
154
Bendigo Pioneers
0.0
1.3
2.7
7.7
49
Kardinia Park
Sun-15-May
R6 2011
Default
105
Eastern Ranges
5.3
12.4
17.8
23.13
151
Murray Bushrangers
2.1
4.5
6.7
6.10
46
Box Hill City Oval
Sun-12-Jul
R14 2009
Default
105
Bendigo Pioneers
7.6
16.9
21.13
22.19
151
Eastern Ranges
3.1
4.5
5.7
6.10
46
Queen Elizabeth Oval
Sun-03-Jun
R8 2001
Default
105
Western Jets
—
—
—
24.20
164
Bendigo Pioneers
—
—
—
7.17
59
Arden Street
Sat-10-Apr
R2 1993
Default
104
Northern Knights
9.5
17.9
23.14
28.21
189
Dandenong Stingrays
4.3
5.5
10.5
13.7
85
Shepley Oval
Sat-18-Aug
R16 2007
Default
104
Eastern Ranges
—
—
—
20.25
145
Northern Knights
—
—
—
6.5
41
Box Hill City Oval
Sun-23-May
R7 2004
Default
104
Calder Cannons
—
—
—
24.11
155
Western Jets
—
—
—
7.9
51
W.C.G.
Sat-17-May
R6 2003
Default
104
Eastern Ranges
—
—
—
20.11
131
Bendigo Pioneers
—
—
—
4.3
27
Doncaster Reserve
Sun-23-May
R7 1993
Default
103
Sandringham Dragons
3.0
11.4
14.4
20.6
126
Geelong Falcons
1.1
1.2
2.4
3.5
23
Preston City Oval
Sat-24-Aug
POFF 2019
Default
103
Gippsland Power
4.6
13.9
19.12
22.18
150
Northern Knights
1.2
2.3
4.4
7.5
47
Preston City Oval
Sat-02-Jun
R8 2012
Default
103
Oakleigh Chargers
6.6
8.9
15.11
24.13
157
Eastern Ranges
1.0
5.3
8.5
8.6
54
Princes Park
Sun-27-Mar
R9 2011
Default
103
Northern Knights
5.3
12.3
23.7
29.9
183
Dandenong Stingrays
4.5
9.5
9.7
12.8
80
Princes Park
Sun-01-Apr
R1 2007
Default
103
North Ballarat Rebels
4.4
11.7
17.11
24.18
162
Western Jets
4.2
7.4
8.4
9.5
59
Northern Oval
Sun-09-Apr
R2 2006
Default
103
Oakleigh Chargers
7.4
10.5
17.13
24.15
159
Eastern Ranges
2.4
3.6
5.7
7.14
56
Warrawee Park
Sat-25-Jun
R11 2005
Default
103
Western Jets
—
—
—
20.14
134
Northern Knights
—
—
—
4.7
31
W.C.G.
Sat-29-May
R8 2004
Default
102
Northern Knights
6.2
10.8
18.10
23.15
153
Northern Territory U18s
2.1
4.3
6.3
8.3
51
Preston City Oval
Sat-02-Aug
R16 2014
Default
102
Sandringham Dragons
5.5
13.7
16.9
19.12
126
Eastern Ranges
0.1
1.3
3.5
3.6
24
Box Hill City Oval
Sat-07-Jul
R12 2012
Default
102
Murray Bushrangers
8.4
12.7
18.9
25.13
163
NSW ACT U18s
2.0
5.5
7.6
9.7
61
Lavington Sports Ground
Sat-19-Apr
R4 2008
Default
102
Calder Cannons
3.1
8.5
13.9
19.15
129
Western Jets
0.3
2.6
2.9
3.9
27
W.C.G.
Sat-16-Jul
R13 2005
Default
102
Dandenong Stingrays
4.1
9.7
14.9
22.12
144
Bendigo Pioneers
2.1
2.3
3.6
6.6
42
Shepley Oval
Sat-30-Apr
R5 2005
Default
102
Prahran Dragons
—
—
—
24.24
168
Bendigo Pioneers
—
—
—
9.12
66
Swan Hill Showgrounds
Sat-01-May
R5 1993
Default
101
Oakleigh Chargers
5.4
9.4
13.9
19.13
127
Gippsland Power
1.3
3.4
3.7
3.8
26
Warrawee Park
Sun-25-Jun
R11 2017
Default
101
Calder Cannons
8.0
11.3
18.10
25.12
162
Eastern Ranges
4.1
7.2
8.2
9.7
61
Princes Park
Sun-29-Aug
3EF 2010
Default
101
Dandenong Stingrays
4.3
9.5
14.8
23.10
148
Tasmania U18s
3.5
5.7
6.9
6.11
47
Shepley Oval
Sat-01-May
R5 2010
Default
101
Northern Knights
4.3
11.5
21.9
25.10
160
Sandringham Dragons
1.0
4.2
4.3
9.5
59
Trevor Barker Oval
Sun-19-Apr
R3 2009
Default
101
Murray Bushrangers
4.7
6.10
11.13
19.18
132
Calder Cannons
1.3
2.4
3.4
4.7
31
John Riordan Oval
Sat-16-Aug
R16 2008
Default
101
Bendigo Pioneers
4.3
9.6
18.13
24.17
161
NSW ACT U18s
2.3
5.5
8.5
9.6
60
Queen Elizabeth Oval
Sun-29-Jul
R14 2001
Default
100
Gippsland Power
4.6
10.8
14.13
20.20
140
Northern Knights
1.1
3.2
4.4
6.4
40
Morwell Reserve
Sat-30-Jul
R14 2022
Default
100
Murray Bushrangers
5.5
9.9
12.13
15.18
108
Western Jets
0.0
0.1
1.2
1.2
8
Norm Minns Oval
Sat-23-Jul
R14 2016
Default
100
Bendigo Pioneers
5.2
8.8
14.10
21.13
139
Northern Knights
2.1
2.4
5.5
5.9
39
Preston City Oval
Sat-28-Apr
R5 2012
Default
100
Sandringham Dragons
6.6
7.9
15.13
24.18
162
Eastern Ranges
1.4
5.5
5.8
9.8
62
Princes Park
Sat-21-Apr
R4 2012
Default
100
North Ballarat Rebels
6.5
15.8
23.9
28.10
178
Murray Bushrangers
3.6
3.8
6.11
11.12
78
Princes Park
Sat-28-Aug
4EF 2010
Default
100
Murray Bushrangers
6.0
12.3
17.3
21.6
132
Sandringham Dragons
1.3
3.4
3.6
4.8
32
John Riordan Oval
Sat-07-Jul
R11 2001
Default
100
Northern Knights
—
—
—
17.19
121
Bendigo Pioneers
—
—
—
3.3
21
Victoria Park
Sat-12-Jun
R9 1993
Default
100
Western Jets
—
—
—
22.16
148
Geelong Falcons
—
—
—
7.6
48
Kardinia Park
Sat-29-May
R8 1993
Default
99
Gold Coast Academy
6.3
12.5
14.9
21.18
144
Northern Territory U18s
1.0
4.1
6.3
7.3
45
Carrara Stadium
Sat-29-Apr
R6 2023
Default
99
Dandenong Stingrays
4.1
13.8
15.8
24.10
154
Northern Knights
3.3
4.5
6.11
7.13
55
Shepley Oval
Sat-07-May
R6 2016
Default
99
Calder Cannons
2.3
8.7
15.10
25.10
160
North Ballarat Rebels
6.0
8.2
8.3
9.7
61
Princes Park
Sat-30-Aug
1QF 2014
Default
99
Geelong Falcons
5.4
11.9
16.10
23.13
151
Sandringham Dragons
1.1
2.3
3.6
7.10
52
Kardinia Park
Sun-25-May
R7 2008
Default
99
Calder Cannons
5.10
12.14
20.19
22.21
153
Western Jets
2.1
5.2
6.3
8.6
54
Coburg City Oval
Sun-01-Sep
R18 2002
Default
99
Western Jets
4.7
9.11
11.13
18.16
124
Northern Knights
0.1
0.5
0.8
2.13
25
Whitten Oval
Sun-28-May
R8 2000
Default
99
Gippsland Power
—
—
—
24.13
157
Bendigo Pioneers
—
—
—
8.10
58
Arden Street
Sat-29-May
R8 1993
Default
99
Southern Stingrays
—
—
—
23.19
157
Prahran Dragons
—
—
—
7.16
58
Moorabbin Oval
Sat-09-May
R4 1992
Default
98
North Ballarat Rebels
5.2
8.4
11.9
19.12
126
Sandringham Dragons
1.0
2.2
2.4
4.4
28
Friendly Societies' Park
Sun-10-May
R6 2009
Default
98
Geelong Falcons
3.4
5.8
10.18
18.22
130
Northern Territory U18s
0.4
3.7
3.7
4.8
32
Kardinia Park
Sat-05-May
R5 2007
Default
98
Northern Knights
7.5
11.9
17.17
22.22
154
Eastern Ranges
0.1
3.6
5.9
7.14
56
Preston City Oval
Sun-20-Aug
R16 2006
Default
98
Gippsland Power
5.2
14.3
17.10
22.14
146
Oakleigh Chargers
3.1
5.3
5.4
7.6
48
Morwell Reserve
Sun-05-Jun
R9 2005
Default
97
Sandringham Dragons
3.2
9.6
10.8
17.12
114
Oakleigh Chargers
1.1
1.2
2.5
2.5
17
Moorabbin Oval
Sat-26-Jun
R10 2021
Default
97
Dandenong Stingrays
5.2
10.5
17.8
22.11
143
Bendigo Pioneers
1.3
2.6
4.7
6.10
46
Queen Elizabeth Oval
Sun-20-Jun
R9 2021
Default
97
Sandringham Dragons
8.3
13.9
17.13
19.18
132
Brisbane Academy
0.1
1.1
3.3
5.5
35
Trevor Barker Oval
Sat-27-Apr
R5 2019
Default
97
Murray Bushrangers
3.2
9.10
11.15
15.17
107
Geelong Falcons
0.2
0.3
0.8
0.10
10
Chirnside Park
Sat-23-Jun
R10 2018
Default
97
Dandenong Stingrays
5.0
12.6
17.8
20.12
132
GWV Rebels
3.1
3.4
4.5
5.5
35
Queen Elizabeth Oval
Sat-07-Apr
R3 2018
Default
97
North Ballarat Rebels
4.4
9.11
14.12
18.21
129
Oakleigh Chargers
2.3
2.3
4.5
4.8
32
Eureka Stadium
Sat-12-May
R7 2012
Default
97
Calder Cannons
6.6
7.7
15.10
24.13
157
North Ballarat Rebels
1.3
6.5
8.6
9.6
60
Princes Park
Sun-06-Sep
2EF 2009
Default
97
Geelong Falcons
4.6
8.10
11.13
19.19
133
Eastern Ranges
0.0
1.6
2.6
5.6
36
Queen Elizabeth Oval
Sat-22-Apr
R3 2006
Default
97
Calder Cannons
—
—
—
18.16
124
NSW ACT U18s
—
—
—
4.3
27
Manuka Oval
Sun-06-Apr
R1 2003
Default
97
Calder Cannons
5.2
8.5
16.7
21.9
135
Tasmania U18s
0.0
2.2
4.4
5.8
38
York Park
Sat-27-Jul
R14 2002
Default
96
Sandringham Dragons
4.4
13.9
17.15
21.25
151
Bendigo Pioneers
1.0
1.0
6.1
9.1
55
Trevor Barker Oval
Sun-21-Aug
R17 2016
Default
96
Geelong Falcons
5.1
10.3
15.6
18.11
119
Northern Knights
0.3
1.3
3.3
3.5
23
Kardinia Park
Sat-04-May
R6 2013
Default
96
North Ballarat Rebels
5.3
10.7
16.10
22.13
145
Bendigo Pioneers
2.1
2.8
5.10
6.13
49
Queen Elizabeth Oval
Sun-21-May
R6 2006
Default
96
Southern Stingrays
—
—
—
26.13
169
Gippsland Power
—
—
—
10.13
73
Leongatha Reserve
Sat-01-May
R5 1993
Default
95
Oakleigh Chargers
5.5
8.8
14.10
17.16
118
Bendigo Pioneers
2.1
2.2
2.3
3.5
23
Queen Elizabeth Oval
Sat-04-Jul
R12 2015
Default
95
Dandenong Stingrays
5.3
6.10
9.13
17.15
117
Murray Bushrangers
1.1
1.3
3.3
3.4
22
Norm Minns Oval
Sat-06-Jul
R12 2013
Default
95
Bendigo Pioneers
6.4
12.6
17.10
22.14
146
Sandringham Dragons
1.2
3.3
6.5
7.9
51
Golden Square Reserve
Sat-23-Jun
R10 2001
Default
94
Sandringham Dragons
2.8
6.9
15.11
22.13
145
Bendigo Pioneers
1.2
4.2
4.5
7.9
51
Box Hill City Oval
Sat-07-May
R5 2011
Default
94
Sandringham Dragons
0.2
3.6
10.10
20.12
132
Gippsland Power
0.3
2.6
2.7
5.8
38
Warrawee Park
Sat-09-Apr
R2 2011
Default
94
Northern Knights
6.4
11.6
17.13
25.15
165
GWS Academy
3.0
6.0
8.2
11.5
71
Blacktown
Sat-03-Apr
R2 2010
Default
94
Calder Cannons
—
—
—
23.17
155
Gippsland Power
—
—
—
9.7
61
Morwell Reserve
Sun-30-May
R8 2004
Default
93
Oakleigh Chargers
4.4
9.5
14.10
17.13
115
Gippsland Power
0.0
0.3
0.4
3.4
22
Princes Park
Sat-15-Sep
2PF 2018
Default
93
Geelong Falcons
3.5
8.8
13.13
18.17
125
Gippsland Power
0.3
1.4
2.7
4.8
32
Kardinia Park
Sat-16-Apr
R3 2016
Default
93
North Ballarat Rebels
4.3
8.6
16.7
25.8
158
Eastern Ranges
1.3
4.3
7.5
10.5
65
Eureka Stadium
Sat-01-Aug
R15 2015
Default
93
Gold Coast Academy
4.1
6.5
11.11
18.17
125
Western Jets
2.1
3.1
4.1
5.2
32
Carrara Stadium
Sat-18-Jul
R15 2009
Default
93
Bendigo Pioneers
4.6
6.10
14.12
24.17
161
Tasmania U18s
1.0
4.1
9.2
11.2
68
Golden Square Reserve
Sat-11-Aug
R15 2001
Default
92
Calder Cannons
—
—
—
16.14
110
Murray Bushrangers
—
—
—
2.6
18
M.C.G.
Sat-27-Sep
GF 2003
Default
92
Sandringham Dragons
3.2
6.8
13.11
16.12
108
Oakleigh Chargers
0.1
1.2
2.3
2.4
16
Whitten Oval
Sun-16-Apr
R3 2000
Default
91
Eastern Ranges
5.1
10.6
14.11
17.14
116
GWS Academy
1.1
2.2
3.7
3.7
25
Stadium Australia
Sat-31-Jul
R15 2010
Default
91
Dandenong Stingrays
7.8
10.8
20.14
22.16
148
Northern Knights
0.2
4.6
4.7
8.9
57
Shepley Oval
Sat-02-Apr
R1 2005
Default
91
Calder Cannons
7.3
14.7
21.13
22.14
146
NSW ACT U18s
0.2
2.4
4.5
8.7
55
Coburg City Oval
Sun-25-Aug
R17 2002
Default
90
Oakleigh Chargers
4.3
9.4
13.9
18.15
123
GWV Rebels
2.2
4.2
5.2
5.3
33
Eureka Stadium
Sat-25-Aug
R16 2018
Default
90
Geelong Falcons
5.1
13.8
18.15
23.19
157
Calder Cannons
4.0
5.1
8.1
11.1
67
Highgate Reserve
Sat-13-Aug
R16 2016
Default
90
Eastern Ranges
1.2
8.6
9.7
17.15
117
Western Jets
1.4
1.4
3.9
3.9
27
Highgate Reserve
Sun-10-Jul
R13 2016
Default
90
Sandringham Dragons
6.5
7.6
14.9
22.11
143
Northern Knights
2.0
4.6
5.10
7.11
53
Princes Park
Sat-26-Mar
R1 2016
Default
90
Western Jets
5.4
9.5
14.12
20.16
136
Bendigo Pioneers
2.2
3.3
5.4
7.4
46
Queen Elizabeth Oval
Sat-13-Aug
R15 2011
Default
90
Gippsland Power
2.5
6.9
13.12
17.13
115
Calder Cannons
1.0
2.3
3.4
3.7
25
Morwell Reserve
Sun-09-May
R6 2010
Default
90
North Ballarat Rebels
5.6
8.8
14.9
21.10
136
Eastern Ranges
1.0
4.1
4.1
7.4
46
Northern Oval
Sun-27-Jul
R14 2008
Default
90
Gippsland Power
6.3
7.4
14.10
19.16
130
North Ballarat Rebels
1.2
5.2
5.6
5.10
40
Northern Oval
Sat-05-May
R5 2007
Default
90
Sandringham Dragons
6.7
14.12
20.14
24.23
167
Murray Bushrangers
4.3
7.3
10.4
12.5
77
Trevor Barker Oval
Sat-26-Aug
R17 2006
Default
90
Dandenong Stingrays
7.2
13.4
21.9
24.12
156
Oakleigh Chargers
2.1
6.3
9.3
10.6
66
Shepley Oval
Sun-19-Jun
R10 2005
Default
90
Gippsland Power
6.4
8.8
14.11
20.14
134
Northern Knights
1.1
2.2
3.2
7.2
44
Warrawee Park
Sat-20-May
R7 2000
Default
90
Sandringham Dragons
3.6
5.10
10.14
17.19
121
Northern Territory U18s
0.0
2.1
5.1
5.1
31
Whitten Oval
Sat-22-Apr
R4 2000
Default
89
Dandenong Stingrays
7.9
11.11
17.14
20.18
138
Bendigo Pioneers
0.0
3.3
5.5
7.7
49
Shepley Oval
Sat-05-Aug
R15 2017
Default
89
Oakleigh Chargers
4.2
9.5
13.6
20.9
129
Dandenong Stingrays
0.2
2.5
3.9
5.10
40
Shepley Oval
Sun-14-May
R7 2017
Default
89
North Ballarat Rebels
4.2
12.3
18.3
24.3
147
Sandringham Dragons
4.1
5.3
6.7
8.10
58
Eureka Stadium
Sat-31-May
R9 2014
Default
89
North Ballarat Rebels
6.6
11.7
16.10
22.12
144
Sandringham Dragons
0.2
2.7
4.10
7.13
55
Hanlon Park
Sun-20-Apr
R4 2008
Default
89
Geelong Falcons
3.4
6.7
15.11
22.15
147
Bendigo Pioneers
4.2
5.2
5.3
9.4
58
Northern Oval
Sat-02-Sep
R18 2006
Default
89
Dandenong Stingrays
8.2
13.4
22.6
24.10
154
Tasmania U18s
3.1
5.4
7.7
9.11
65
Shepley Oval
Sun-27-May
R7 2001
Default
89
Prahran Dragons
—
—
—
17.11
113
Murray Bushrangers
—
—
—
3.6
24
Western Oval
Sat-12-Jun
R9 1993
Default
88
Oakleigh Chargers
9.5
14.7
19.11
21.17
143
Bendigo Pioneers
0.2
2.5
3.6
8.7
55
Warrawee Park
Sat-26-Aug
R17 2017
Default
88
Gippsland Power
1.5
8.6
13.10
16.13
109
Eastern Ranges
2.1
3.2
3.2
3.3
21
Moama Reserve
Sat-12-May
R7 2012
Default
88
Eastern Ranges
5.4
11.7
17.7
20.12
132
Calder Cannons
0.5
3.6
5.14
5.14
44
Box Hill City Oval
Sat-01-Aug
R17 2009
Default
88
Bendigo Pioneers
—
—
—
19.11
125
NSW ACT U18s
—
—
—
5.7
37
Queen Elizabeth Oval
Sat-16-Aug
R16 2003
Default
88
Oakleigh Chargers
6.7
14.13
19.20
23.22
160
Gippsland Power
2.3
3.5
6.6
10.12
72
Warrawee Park
Sun-07-Jul
R11 2002
Default
87
Oakleigh Chargers
5.4
10.6
14.8
20.9
129
Geelong Falcons
2.3
3.3
5.4
6.6
42
Chirnside Park
Sun-07-Jul
R13 2019
Default
87
Murray Bushrangers
—
—
—
23.21
159
Western Jets
—
—
—
11.6
72
W.J. Findlay Oval
Sun-15-Jun
R9 2003
Default
87
Gippsland Power
9.3
13.3
17.11
21.16
142
Eastern Ranges
1.1
1.4
3.4
8.7
55
Morwell Reserve
Sun-08-Apr
R1 2001
Default
86
Geelong Falcons
7.4
12.6
16.9
20.10
130
Calder Cannons
1.1
3.4
4.8
6.8
44
Kardinia Park
Fri-13-May
R7 2016
Default
86
Gippsland Power
4.5
7.8
13.11
18.17
125
North Ballarat Rebels
0.3
1.6
3.8
5.9
39
Morwell Reserve
Sat-15-Jun
R9 2013
Default
86
Sandringham Dragons
4.1
7.4
14.5
21.9
135
Oakleigh Chargers
1.3
5.6
6.7
6.13
49
Warrawee Park
Sun-14-Jun
R10 2009
Default
86
North Ballarat Rebels
6.3
8.6
12.8
19.10
124
Murray Bushrangers
1.1
2.5
3.7
5.8
38
Northern Oval
Sun-10-Jul
R12 2005
Default
86
Murray Bushrangers
—
—
—
17.22
124
Gippsland Power
—
—
—
5.8
38
W.J. Findlay Oval
Sat-03-May
R5 2003
Default
86
Southern Stingrays
—
—
—
27.9
171
Prahran Dragons
—
—
—
12.13
85
Princes Park
Sat-27-Jun
R9 1992
Default
85
Geelong Falcons
4.6
7.6
10.8
16.11
107
Gippsland Power
3.1
3.1
3.2
3.4
22
Eureka Stadium
Sun-10-Sep
2EF 2017
Default
85
Dandenong Stingrays
5.3
8.7
13.10
20.16
136
Western Jets
4.1
6.2
6.2
8.3
51
W.C.G.
Sun-23-Aug
R17 2015
Default
85
North Ballarat Rebels
5.5
11.9
13.14
17.23
125
Bendigo Pioneers
1.1
3.2
6.3
6.4
40
Queen Elizabeth Oval
Sat-24-Jul
R14 2010
Default
84
Calder Cannons
5.3
8.6
14.11
18.13
121
Oakleigh Chargers
1.2
3.3
4.3
5.7
37
Highgate Reserve
Sat-03-Jun
R9 2023
Default
84
Oakleigh Chargers
5.1
8.2
12.7
16.14
110
Northern Knights
2.0
2.2
3.2
4.2
26
Preston City Oval
Sat-17-Jun
R10 2017
Default
84
Dandenong Stingrays
5.3
10.10
18.12
24.16
160
Northern Territory U18s
4.3
8.5
9.7
11.10
76
Shepley Oval
Sat-02-May
R5 2009
Default
84
Oakleigh Chargers
3.4
12.7
17.10
21.14
140
Western Jets
3.3
4.4
6.10
7.14
56
W.C.G.
Sat-31-Mar
R1 2007
Default
84
Calder Cannons
2.2
12.7
14.7
23.14
152
Oakleigh Chargers
3.3
4.3
8.8
10.8
68
Coburg City Oval
Sat-07-Apr
R1 2001
Default
84
Bendigo Pioneers
1.3
4.6
8.9
15.17
107
Northern Knights
1.2
2.2
2.5
3.5
23
Victoria Park
Sun-30-Apr
R5 2000
Default
83
Tasmania U18s
4.2
9.5
14.9
17.11
113
Calder Cannons
0.1
0.2
1.2
4.6
30
Kingston Twin Ovals
Sun-31-Jul
R14 2022
Default
83
Northern Knights
4.6
7.11
12.14
19.19
133
Bendigo Pioneers
2.1
2.3
4.4
7.8
50
Epsom Huntly Reserve
Sat-22-Aug
R17 2015
Default
83
Oakleigh Chargers
3.7
10.10
14.15
17.17
119
North Ballarat Rebels
0.2
1.3
5.4
5.6
36
Princes Park
Sat-15-Sep
2PF 2012
Default
83
Gippsland Power
3.7
6.8
16.12
21.15
141
Eastern Ranges
1.0
4.0
5.1
9.4
58
Morwell Reserve
Sun-26-Jun
R10 2011
Default
83
Bendigo Pioneers
7.2
9.6
13.8
19.12
126
Calder Cannons
2.2
4.3
6.6
6.7
43
Golden Square Reserve
Sun-10-May
R6 2009
Default
83
Geelong Falcons
5.4
7.9
17.11
21.14
140
Western Jets
0.1
4.3
5.6
8.9
57
Chirnside Park
Sat-14-Jun
R9 2008
Default
83
Murray Bushrangers
5.0
10.4
12.8
19.12
126
Geelong Falcons
1.2
4.5
6.6
6.7
43
Princes Park (Maryborough)
Sat-21-Jul
R13 2007
Default
83
Sandringham Dragons
8.6
15.6
23.15
27.16
178
Western Jets
2.0
6.1
10.1
15.5
95
W.C.G.
Sun-03-Sep
R18 2006
Default
83
Calder Cannons
—
—
—
21.16
142
Eastern Ranges
—
—
—
9.5
59
Coburg City Oval
Sat-19-Apr
R3 2003
Default
83
Northern Knights
5.4
14.6
24.8
32.10
202
Western Jets
5.2
10.4
13.8
18.11
119
M.C.G.
Sat-25-Sep
GF 1993
Default
83
Prahran Dragons
—
—
—
22.19
151
Bendigo Pioneers
—
—
—
10.8
68
Elsternwick Park
Sun-25-Jul
R14 1993
Default
83
Eastern Ranges
—
—
—
18.12
120
North Ballarat Rebels
—
—
—
5.7
37
Victoria Park
Sat-19-Jun
R10 1993
Default
82
Bendigo Pioneers
7.2
12.4
16.4
19.10
124
GWS Academy
1.1
3.1
6.4
6.6
42
Queen Elizabeth Oval
Sat-01-Apr
R2 2023
Default
82
Murray Bushrangers
2.4
10.9
18.11
23.18
156
Bendigo Pioneers
3.4
5.6
7.10
10.14
74
Queen Elizabeth Oval
Sun-30-Jul
R14 2017
Default
82
Geelong Falcons
3.4
8.6
17.7
20.9
129
GWV Rebels
2.6
4.8
4.12
5.17
47
Kardinia Park
Sat-25-Mar
R1 2017
Default
82
North Ballarat Rebels
4.2
7.5
10.7
19.11
125
Northern Knights
2.2
3.4
5.7
6.7
43
Eureka Stadium
Sun-06-May
R6 2012
Default
82
Dandenong Stingrays
5.5
8.8
13.12
20.16
136
Gippsland Power
1.3
3.3
7.5
8.6
54
Morwell Reserve
Sat-27-Mar
R1 2010
Default
82
Geelong Falcons
2.5
6.8
14.11
18.13
121
Sandringham Dragons
3.3
3.6
4.7
5.9
39
Kardinia Park
Sat-02-May
R5 2009
Default
82
Murray Bushrangers
7.1
10.5
17.9
22.12
144
Western Jets
2.0
3.3
5.6
9.8
62
Deakin Reserve
Sat-26-Jul
R14 2008
Default
82
Gippsland Power
4.4
7.12
14.17
18.24
132
Bendigo Pioneers
3.3
4.6
4.12
6.14
50
Traralgon Reserve
Sat-31-May
R8 2008
Default
82
Calder Cannons
9.3
14.7
21.10
24.13
157
Sandringham Dragons
0.6
2.9
6.11
10.15
75
Coburg City Oval
Sun-16-Jul
R12 2006
Default
82
Western Jets
—
—
—
18.13
121
North Ballarat Rebels
—
—
—
6.3
39
Horsham City Oval
Sat-12-Jun
R9 1993
Default
82
Southern Stingrays
—
—
—
28.13
181
Murray Bushrangers
—
—
—
15.9
99
Kings Park (Seymour)
Sun-25-Apr
R4 1993
Default
82
Northern Knights
—
—
—
26.17
173
Gippsland Power
—
—
—
13.13
91
Victoria Park
Sat-10-Apr
R2 1993
Default
82
Western Jets
—
—
—
21.12
138
Eastern Ranges
—
—
—
8.8
56
Victoria Park
Sat-30-May
R6 1992
Default
81
Geelong Falcons
4.5
8.8
11.13
13.16
94
Bendigo Pioneers
0.0
1.1
2.1
2.1
13
Queen Elizabeth Oval
Sun-05-Aug
R14 2018
Default
81
Eastern Ranges
5.2
11.6
16.8
21.12
138
Tasmania U18s
2.1
3.1
6.3
8.9
57
Box Hill City Oval
Sun-24-Apr
R4 2016
Default
81
Geelong Falcons
2.2
4.8
11.8
16.11
107
Sandringham Dragons
2.0
2.0
4.1
4.2
26
Chirnside Park
Sat-01-Jun
R8 2013
Default
81
Western Jets
3.0
5.1
7.8
17.9
111
Oakleigh Chargers
0.0
1.2
3.5
4.6
30
Warrawee Park
Sat-23-Jun
R10 2012
Default
81
Calder Cannons
11.2
12.4
17.5
20.8
128
Sandringham Dragons
1.0
4.2
4.3
7.5
47
Highgate Reserve
Sat-16-Jun
R9 2012
Default
81
Northern Knights
4.3
11.5
17.6
23.9
147
GWS Academy
3.1
7.1
8.5
10.6
66
Highgate Reserve
Sat-29-May
R8 2010
Default
81
Murray Bushrangers
5.4
9.7
16.11
21.16
142
Dandenong Stingrays
2.1
4.2
7.3
9.7
61
Docklands
Fri-26-Sep
GF 2008
Default
81
North Ballarat Rebels
9.4
13.11
15.13
22.15
147
Western Jets
1.2
3.5
5.8
9.12
66
Northern Oval
Sun-23-Jul
R13 2006
Default
81
Gippsland Power
4.9
9.11
17.21
20.23
143
Bendigo Pioneers
2.1
4.2
7.2
9.8
62
Queen Elizabeth Oval
Fri-15-Apr
R3 2005
Default
81
Calder Cannons
6.4
13.7
17.10
23.12
150
Western Jets
3.0
5.1
7.4
10.9
69
W.C.G.
Sun-05-May
R5 2002
Default
81
Gippsland Power
—
—
—
19.18
132
Bendigo Pioneers
—
—
—
7.9
51
Princes Park
Sat-21-Aug
R17 1993
Default
80
Dandenong Stingrays
4.3
8.8
11.12
17.13
115
Tasmania U18s
2.0
2.3
3.4
5.5
35
Kingston Twin Ovals
Sat-18-Jun
R10 2022
Default
80
GWV Rebels
3.2
8.6
11.9
20.11
131
Calder Cannons
1.5
2.12
3.19
5.21
51
Highgate Reserve
Sun-23-Apr
R4 2017
Default
80
North Ballarat Rebels
2.0
9.4
14.7
20.8
128
Bendigo Pioneers
2.1
4.2
6.5
7.6
48
Epsom Huntly Reserve
Fri-03-Apr
R3 2015
Default
80
Northern Knights
3.3
5.4
8.5
17.7
109
North Ballarat Rebels
0.3
1.5
3.5
4.5
29
Eureka Stadium
Sat-17-Aug
R16 2013
Default
80
Gippsland Power
3.5
6.7
12.11
13.12
90
North Ballarat Rebels
0.0
0.2
0.2
1.4
10
Northern Oval
Sat-12-Jul
R12 2008
Default
80
Calder Cannons
9.3
15.5
19.10
21.17
143
Sandringham Dragons
3.2
6.4
7.8
9.9
63
Princes Park
Sun-01-Apr
R1 2007
Default
80
Calder Cannons
5.7
11.9
15.11
19.13
127
Dandenong Stingrays
1.1
1.3
3.7
6.11
47
Coburg City Oval
Sun-27-Aug
R17 2006
Default
80
Calder Cannons
7.5
12.11
16.16
19.19
133
Bendigo Pioneers
0.3
2.3
5.7
7.11
53
Queen Elizabeth Oval
Sat-18-Jun
R10 2005
Default
80
North Ballarat Rebels
2.4
7.6
11.11
19.15
129
Bendigo Pioneers
3.1
3.2
5.6
7.7
49
Northern Oval
Sat-04-Jun
R9 2005
Default
80
Calder Cannons
—
—
—
19.17
131
Northern Knights
—
—
—
7.9
51
Coburg City Oval
Sun-22-Aug
R17 2004
Default
80
Geelong Falcons
8.1
12.3
16.6
23.10
148
Western Jets
2.2
4.2
5.7
10.8
68
Kardinia Park
Sun-29-Jul
R14 2001
Default
80
Murray Bushrangers
3.3
10.3
15.9
23.14
152
Oakleigh Chargers
5.3
9.5
9.6
11.6
72
W.J. Findlay Oval
Sat-16-Jun
R9 2001
Default
80
Eastern Ranges
5.5
11.6
16.8
19.12
126
NSW ACT U18s
1.1
2.6
5.9
6.10
46
Box Hill City Oval
Sat-01-Apr
R1 2000
Default
79
Eastern Ranges
3.0
10.1
14.2
19.6
120
Calder Cannons
2.1
3.2
5.7
5.11
41
Eureka Stadium
Sat-02-Sep
POFF 2023
Default
79
Eastern Ranges
6.2
12.6
12.9
17.12
114
Murray Bushrangers
1.1
1.2
4.9
4.11
35
Norm Minns Oval
Sat-29-Jul
R14 2023
Default
79
GWV Rebels
3.9
8.11
12.16
16.20
116
Gippsland Power
2.0
4.0
5.1
6.1
37
Eureka Stadium
Sat-12-Jun
R8 2021
Default
79
Northern Knights
1.3
8.7
11.9
15.14
104
Brisbane Academy
1.0
2.0
4.1
4.1
25
Preston City Oval
Sat-22-May
R5 2021
Default
79
Gippsland Power
5.2
15.4
18.9
23.12
150
Oakleigh Chargers
1.0
4.1
8.4
11.5
71
Morwell Reserve
Sun-26-Jul
R16 2009
Default
79
Murray Bushrangers
4.5
7.8
15.9
18.10
118
Sandringham Dragons
0.3
1.4
2.8
5.9
39
W.J. Findlay Oval
Sat-19-Jul
R13 2008
Default
79
Northern Knights
4.5
8.9
14.12
18.18
126
Eastern Ranges
0.0
3.1
6.4
7.5
47
Princes Park
Sat-09-Sep
1EF 2006
Default
79
Gippsland Power
5.3
12.7
14.9
22.15
147
North Ballarat Rebels
1.3
1.8
9.14
9.14
68
Northern Oval
Sun-10-Apr
R2 2005
Default
79
Geelong Falcons
—
—
—
15.16
106
Northern Territory U18s
—
—
—
4.3
27
Kardinia Park
Sat-19-Jun
R10 2004
Default
78
GWS Academy
2.6
7.10
11.12
15.14
104
Northern Territory U18s
1.1
1.5
2.7
3.8
26
Blacktown
Sat-12-Jun
R8 2021
Default
78
Dandenong Stingrays
3.4
7.6
11.9
17.13
115
Geelong Falcons
0.3
3.5
4.7
5.7
37
Shepley Oval
Sat-07-Jul
R11 2018
Default
78
Dandenong Stingrays
4.3
8.7
11.11
15.16
106
Sandringham Dragons
1.1
1.3
3.3
4.4
28
Shepley Oval
Sun-03-Jun
R8 2018
Default
78
Oakleigh Chargers
2.3
7.8
10.10
19.12
126
Gippsland Power
2.1
2.5
6.5
7.6
48
Princes Park
Sat-05-Sep
2EF 2015
Default
78
Dandenong Stingrays
6.2
12.6
19.9
23.13
151
Western Jets
1.3
5.6
8.9
10.13
73
Shepley Oval
Sat-16-May
R8 2015
Default
78
Oakleigh Chargers
3.2
7.2
16.4
22.6
138
Sandringham Dragons
4.1
5.3
7.4
9.6
60
Trevor Barker Oval
Sat-10-May
R7 2014
Default
78
Oakleigh Chargers
4.2
12.7
15.9
20.18
138
Western Jets
5.2
5.4
6.5
9.6
60
W.C.G.
Sat-03-Apr
R2 2010
Default
78
Northern Knights
8.6
12.8
19.15
23.17
155
Bendigo Pioneers
1.0
5.5
7.6
11.11
77
Preston City Oval
Sat-25-Aug
R17 2007
Default
78
Eastern Ranges
5.2
12.4
16.6
17.8
110
Oakleigh Chargers
1.0
1.5
2.5
4.8
32
Box Hill City Oval
Sat-29-Jul
R15 2000
Default
77
Eastern Ranges
4.3
10.5
12.6
20.10
130
Sandringham Dragons
1.4
3.6
6.8
7.11
53
Box Hill City Oval
Sat-06-Aug
R15 2022
Default
77
Geelong Falcons
3.4
8.7
13.11
19.16
130
Dandenong Stingrays
3.3
3.4
6.4
8.5
53
Kardinia Park
Sat-01-Apr
R2 2017
Default
77
Northern Knights
5.4
10.9
16.16
22.19
151
Bendigo Pioneers
2.3
4.4
7.5
11.8
74
Epsom Huntly Reserve
Sat-16-Aug
R17 2014
Default
77
Western Jets
6.3
8.5
11.5
15.10
100
Bendigo Pioneers
0.0
1.1
2.3
3.5
23
Epsom Huntly Reserve
Sat-18-Aug
R16 2012
Default
77
Gippsland Power
3.1
8.4
13.9
20.14
134
Western Jets
4.1
5.3
7.5
8.9
57
Princes Park
Sun-29-Aug
2EF 2010
Default
77
Calder Cannons
5.3
12.7
17.10
20.13
133
Murray Bushrangers
1.3
2.3
5.7
8.8
56
W.J. Findlay Oval
Sat-14-Aug
R16 2010
Default
77
Gippsland Power
5.3
6.7
14.9
20.14
134
Eastern Ranges
1.2
1.6
3.6
8.9
57
Morwell Reserve
Sun-11-Jul
R13 2010
Default
77
Dandenong Stingrays
5.3
12.4
15.6
19.10
124
Eastern Ranges
0.5
4.7
5.8
6.11
47
Box Hill City Oval
Sat-24-Apr
R4 2010
Default
77
Eastern Ranges
2.5
4.7
11.8
21.10
136
Western Jets
4.3
5.4
6.4
9.5
59
Box Hill City Oval
Sat-29-Aug
R20 2009
Default
77
Gippsland Power
6.5
9.7
14.11
19.14
128
Calder Cannons
1.3
4.9
5.15
5.21
51
Princes Park
Sat-03-Sep
1QF 2005
Default
77
NSW ACT U18s
—
—
—
20.13
133
Dandenong Stingrays
—
—
—
7.14
56
Manuka Oval
Sat-19-Apr
R3 2003
Default
77
Murray Bushrangers
3.3
10.4
12.8
17.12
114
Dandenong Stingrays
2.0
4.1
5.3
5.7
37
John Riordan Oval
Sat-02-Jun
R8 2001
Default
77
Western Jets
—
—
—
17.15
117
Prahran Dragons
—
—
—
6.4
40
Western Oval
Sat-01-Aug
R12 1992
Default
77
Northern Knights
—
—
—
22.14
146
Prahran Dragons
—
—
—
9.15
69
Victoria Park
Sun-31-May
R6 1992
Default
77
Western Jets
—
—
—
14.22
106
Prahran Dragons
—
—
—
4.5
29
Western Oval
Sat-16-May
R5 1992
Default
76
GWV Rebels
3.1
8.6
15.9
17.14
116
Geelong Falcons
2.1
3.3
5.3
6.4
40
Reid Oval
Sun-30-Jul
R14 2023
Default
76
Dandenong Stingrays
2.6
3.9
10.12
16.16
112
Western Jets
1.0
4.3
4.5
5.6
36
W.C.G.
Sun-25-Jun
R11 2017
Default
76
Murray Bushrangers
3.2
5.8
11.12
15.19
109
Bendigo Pioneers
2.4
3.5
3.7
4.9
33
Epsom Huntly Reserve
Sat-29-Aug
R18 2015
Default
76
Oakleigh Chargers
3.6
8.10
13.10
20.16
136
Bendigo Pioneers
5.0
7.1
9.6
9.6
60
Queen Elizabeth Oval
Sat-04-Aug
R15 2012
Default
76
Sandringham Dragons
1.5
7.10
11.13
14.18
102
Bendigo Pioneers
0.2
1.5
2.7
3.8
26
Trevor Barker Oval
Sat-05-Jun
R9 2010
Default
76
Calder Cannons
3.5
6.13
8.16
16.17
113
Northern Territory U18s
2.3
2.6
4.10
4.13
37
Coburg City Oval
Sat-14-Jun
R9 2008
Default
76
North Ballarat Rebels
—
—
—
20.10
130
Sandringham Dragons
—
—
—
8.6
54
Trevor Barker Oval
Sat-26-Jul
R14 2003
Default
76
Calder Cannons
—
—
—
17.18
120
Northern Knights
—
—
—
5.14
44
Coburg City Oval
Sat-26-Apr
R4 2003
Default
76
Calder Cannons
—
—
—
24.10
154
Tasmania U18s
—
—
—
12.6
78
Princes Park
Sun-13-Aug
2EF 2000
Default
76
Eastern Ranges
4.4
7.12
14.18
18.19
127
Northern Knights
1.3
2.4
3.6
7.9
51
Victoria Park
Sat-05-Aug
R16 2000
Default
76
Geelong Falcons
4.2
10.4
14.6
21.10
136
Calder Cannons
2.4
3.6
5.9
8.12
60
Coburg City Oval
Sat-20-May
R7 2000
Default
75
Oakleigh Chargers
3.2
8.3
12.6
17.7
109
Sandringham Dragons
2.3
3.5
4.9
4.10
34
Princes Park
Sat-14-Sep
2PF 2019
Default
75
Eastern Ranges
3.4
6.9
8.12
13.18
96
Northern Knights
2.0
3.1
3.1
3.3
21
Trevor Barker Oval
Sat-06-Apr
R3 2019
Default
75
North Ballarat Rebels
3.3
10.6
15.12
18.15
123
Northern Knights
1.0
3.1
5.4
7.6
48
Eureka Stadium
Sat-09-May
R7 2015
Default
75
North Ballarat Rebels
5.5
6.9
14.11
15.17
107
Calder Cannons
2.3
3.5
3.5
4.8
32
Hanlon Park
Sun-12-Aug
R16 2012
Default
75
Calder Cannons
9.3
12.5
17.9
21.15
141
GWS Academy
2.0
5.3
8.5
10.6
66
Blacktown
Sat-03-Jul
R12 2010
Default
75
Geelong Falcons
5.5
9.8
12.10
17.16
118
Calder Cannons
3.1
4.5
5.6
6.7
43
Coburg City Oval
Sat-16-May
R7 2009
Default
75
Oakleigh Chargers
3.2
6.12
12.15
19.21
135
Western Jets
1.3
1.3
6.4
9.6
60
W.C.G.
Sun-06-Apr
R2 2008
Default
75
Oakleigh Chargers
8.3
9.6
17.7
22.11
143
Eastern Ranges
0.2
2.7
4.12
9.14
68
Box Hill City Oval
Sat-29-Mar
R1 2008
Default
75
Geelong Falcons
2.5
5.8
7.16
14.19
103
Northern Knights
3.0
3.1
3.3
4.4
28
Kardinia Park
Sat-03-Jun
R8 2006
Default
75
North Ballarat Rebels
6.4
11.6
17.8
17.11
113
Murray Bushrangers
2.0
3.3
3.4
5.8
38
Queen Elizabeth Oval
Sat-22-Apr
R3 2006
Default
75
Northern Knights
3.4
10.9
12.11
19.16
130
Sandringham Dragons
1.4
2.4
5.5
8.7
55
Preston City Oval
Sat-23-Jul
R14 2005
Default
75
Calder Cannons
—
—
—
18.25
133
Dandenong Stingrays
—
—
—
8.10
58
Princes Park
Sat-20-Sep
2PF 2003
Default
75
Calder Cannons
7.2
8.6
16.10
21.12
138
Gippsland Power
2.1
6.4
7.6
9.9
63
Coburg City Oval
Sun-12-Aug
R15 2001
Default
75
Southern Stingrays
—
—
—
19.12
126
Bendigo Pioneers
—
—
—
7.9
51
Golden Square Reserve
Sat-15-May
R6 1993
Default
74
Murray Bushrangers
4.1
8.2
15.3
20.4
124
Northern Territory U18s
1.0
3.2
5.5
7.8
50
Marrara Stadium
Sat-30-May
R9 2015
Default
74
Oakleigh Chargers
3.3
9.5
11.8
17.12
114
Sandringham Dragons
2.2
2.5
5.7
5.10
40
Princes Park
Sat-13-Sep
2PF 2014
Default
74
Western Jets
6.4
9.10
14.16
16.20
116
Bendigo Pioneers
0.0
2.3
5.5
6.6
42
Epsom Huntly Reserve
Sat-17-Aug
R16 2013
Default
74
Calder Cannons
2.3
6.8
15.11
20.17
137
Western Jets
3.4
4.6
6.8
9.9
63
Coburg City Oval
Sun-10-Apr
R2 2005
Default
74
Dandenong Stingrays
2.4
8.7
12.10
16.12
108
NSW ACT U18s
0.2
0.2
1.2
5.4
34
Shepley Oval
Sat-15-Apr
R3 2000
Default
74
Western Jets
—
—
—
20.16
136
Gippsland Power
—
—
—
9.8
62
Arden Street
Sat-24-Apr
R4 1993
Default
73
GWV Rebels
4.5
9.11
14.18
17.19
121
Murray Bushrangers
0.0
2.3
4.3
7.6
48
Eureka Stadium
Sun-03-Sep
POFF 2023
Default
73
GWV Rebels
3.2
6.7
11.8
14.14
98
Murray Bushrangers
1.0
2.1
2.4
3.7
25
Highgate Reserve
Sun-09-Jul
R13 2023
Default
73
Dandenong Stingrays
4.4
7.6
12.9
18.11
119
Western Jets
0.2
2.8
3.9
6.10
46
Eureka Stadium
Sun-04-Sep
QF3 2022
Default
73
Dandenong Stingrays
1.5
8.6
11.9
15.11
101
Eastern Ranges
1.2
2.6
2.9
3.10
28
Box Hill City Oval
Sat-02-Jul
R12 2016
Default
73
Sandringham Dragons
6.4
10.8
15.11
18.14
122
Northern Territory U18s
2.1
2.2
5.4
7.7
49
Trevor Barker Oval
Sat-23-Apr
R4 2016
Default
73
Tasmania U18s
5.3
9.5
12.11
15.15
105
Sandringham Dragons
0.1
0.4
1.6
4.8
32
Bellerive Oval
Sat-14-May
R6 2011
Default
73
Geelong Falcons
6.4
13.6
17.10
20.14
134
GWS Academy
2.1
5.2
7.5
9.7
61
Chirnside Park
Sat-24-Jul
R14 2010
Default
73
Calder Cannons
4.6
10.9
14.13
20.18
138
Western Jets
2.3
3.6
6.8
9.11
65
Coburg City Oval
Sun-19-Apr
R3 2009
Default
73
Dandenong Stingrays
10.7
14.10
22.17
24.22
166
Bendigo Pioneers
1.0
6.4
11.5
14.9
93
Shepley Oval
Sun-01-Jul
R11 2007
Default
73
Eastern Ranges
3.4
8.7
11.10
18.16
124
Sandringham Dragons
1.3
2.5
5.9
7.9
51
Box Hill City Oval
Sun-27-May
R7 2007
Default
73
Bendigo Pioneers
3.2
8.5
12.7
19.9
123
Northern Territory U18s
1.4
2.6
5.11
6.14
50
Coburg City Oval
Sat-06-May
R5 2006
Default
73
Calder Cannons
9.3
12.10
16.15
21.17
143
Sandringham Dragons
3.1
7.3
10.9
10.10
70
Coburg City Oval
Sat-14-May
R6 2005
Default
73
Dandenong Stingrays
—
—
—
19.11
125
Oakleigh Chargers
—
—
—
7.10
52
Warrawee Park
Sat-17-Apr
R3 2004
Default
73
Eastern Ranges
2.1
6.6
10.9
17.9
111
Northern Knights
2.4
4.5
4.7
5.8
38
Victoria Park
Sat-04-May
R5 2002
Default
73
Murray Bushrangers
0.6
4.9
10.15
19.20
134
Northern Knights
2.1
4.2
4.4
9.7
61
John Riordan Oval
Sat-13-May
R6 2000
Default
72
Sandringham Dragons
7.4
11.9
13.14
21.14
140
Tasmania U18s
1.2
3.4
8.4
10.8
68
Moorabbin Oval
Sat-23-Apr
R4 2022
Default
72
Murray Bushrangers
4.2
9.3
16.9
18.13
121
Western Jets
1.1
2.5
3.6
7.7
49
Norm Minns Oval
Sat-27-Jul
R15 2019
Default
72
Murray Bushrangers
4.2
9.5
17.7
21.11
137
Bendigo Pioneers
1.0
3.3
5.4
10.5
65
Queen Elizabeth Oval
Sun-19-Jun
R10 2016
Default
72
Calder Cannons
7.4
8.5
9.11
10.14
74
Western Jets
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.2
2
W.C.G.
Sun-12-Jul
R13 2015
Default
72
Dandenong Stingrays
3.2
6.8
10.11
15.15
105
Bendigo Pioneers
1.0
2.0
2.2
5.3
33
Highgate Reserve
Sat-27-Aug
R17 2011
Default
72
Gippsland Power
6.1
7.8
11.11
17.14
116
Bendigo Pioneers
2.1
4.5
4.7
6.8
44
Box Hill City Oval
Sat-16-Jul
R13 2011
Default
72
Sandringham Dragons
4.4
10.4
17.7
20.9
129
Bendigo Pioneers
2.1
4.4
6.6
8.9
57
Epsom Huntly Reserve
Sat-09-Jul
R12 2011
Default
72
Murray Bushrangers
1.2
9.8
14.11
19.13
127
Calder Cannons
3.4
4.4
7.7
8.7
55
Highgate Reserve
Sat-05-Jun
R9 2010
Default
72
Gippsland Power
4.4
11.10
16.16
19.22
136
Murray Bushrangers
1.3
4.4
5.4
10.4
64
Coburg City Oval
Sat-24-Jun
R10 2006
Default
72
Eastern Ranges
4.3
7.8
12.11
19.14
128
NSW ACT U18s
2.1
2.5
3.7
8.8
56
Box Hill City Oval
Sun-07-May
R5 2006
Default
72
Sandringham Dragons
—
—
—
13.13
91
Bendigo Pioneers
—
—
—
2.7
19
Queen Elizabeth Oval
Sat-14-Aug
R16 2004
Default
72
Dandenong Stingrays
—
—
—
18.14
122
Bendigo Pioneers
—
—
—
7.8
50
Queen Elizabeth Oval
Sun-18-Jul
R13 2004
Default
72
Calder Cannons
—
—
—
16.16
112
Sandringham Dragons
—
—
—
6.4
40
Coburg City Oval
Sat-24-May
R7 2003
Default
72
Eastern Ranges
2.5
4.11
10.14
13.16
94
Tasmania U18s
1.2
1.4
1.4
3.4
22
Box Hill City Oval
Sun-28-May
R8 2000
Default
72
Murray Bushrangers
—
—
—
19.13
127
Bendigo Pioneers
—
—
—
8.7
55
Congupna Reserve
Sat-19-Jun
R10 1993
Default
72
Northern Knights
—
—
—
22.17
149
Eastern Ranges
—
—
—
12.5
77
Waverley Park
Sat-01-May
R5 1993
Default
71
Northern Knights
6.5
8.6
13.10
16.11
107
Gold Coast Academy
0.0
1.1
3.2
5.6
36
Highgate Reserve
Sun-16-Apr
R4 2023
Default
71
Sandringham Dragons
3.3
8.4
16.7
17.10
112
Northern Knights
1.2
2.4
3.7
5.11
41
Moorabbin Oval
Sat-04-Jun
R9 2022
Default
71
Dandenong Stingrays
2.6
4.8
9.12
14.16
100
Brisbane Academy
1.1
2.5
2.8
3.11
29
South Pine Complex
Sun-05-May
R6 2019
Default
71
Gold Coast Academy
1.3
6.4
10.8
14.11
95
Oakleigh Chargers
1.1
2.2
3.4
3.6
24
Fankhauser Reserve
Sun-14-Apr
R4 2019
Default
71
Western Jets
3.8
9.14
12.19
18.24
132
Northern Territory U18s
4.3
5.4
8.7
9.7
61
W.C.G.
Sun-14-Apr
R4 2019
Default
71
Eastern Ranges
0.5
4.9
11.13
16.19
115
Western Jets
2.0
4.3
5.4
6.8
44
Princes Park
Sun-03-Apr
R2 2016
Default
71
Oakleigh Chargers
4.5
8.10
11.15
16.17
113
Western Jets
1.3
3.4
4.6
6.6
42
W.C.G.
Sat-04-Apr
R3 2015
Default
71
Eastern Ranges
2.5
7.6
14.13
18.17
125
Bendigo Pioneers
2.4
2.9
4.10
7.12
54
Highgate Reserve
Sat-03-May
R6 2014
Default
71
Eastern Ranges
5.2
10.7
13.13
16.16
112
North Ballarat Rebels
1.1
3.3
5.3
6.5
41
Eureka Stadium
Sat-06-Jul
R12 2013
Default
71
North Ballarat Rebels
3.3
6.7
10.10
16.15
111
Oakleigh Chargers
0.3
2.6
3.9
5.10
40
Horsham City Oval
Sun-02-Jun
R8 2013
Default
71
Gippsland Power
5.7
7.8
13.10
16.15
111
Northern Knights
0.0
2.2
3.3
6.4
40
Coburg City Oval
Sun-08-May
R5 2011
Default
71
Dandenong Stingrays
4.3
6.9
10.11
15.17
107
North Ballarat Rebels
1.2
1.2
4.4
5.6
36
Princes Park
Sat-04-Sep
5EF 2010
Default
71
Murray Bushrangers
2.2
7.9
11.14
17.19
121
Bendigo Pioneers
2.2
2.2
6.6
7.8
50
Golden Square Reserve
Sat-20-Aug
R17 2005
Default
71
Murray Bushrangers
4.4
8.10
15.14
20.17
137
Dandenong Stingrays
4.0
6.3
8.4
9.12
66
W.J. Findlay Oval
Sat-04-May
R5 2002
Default
71
Northern Knights
3.0
6.4
8.7
15.11
101
NSW ACT U18s
1.3
2.5
3.10
3.12
30
Victoria Park
Sat-25-Aug
R17 2001
Default
71
Murray Bushrangers
4.1
10.6
15.9
19.13
127
Eastern Ranges
1.0
4.1
6.3
8.8
56
Box Hill City Oval
Sat-14-Jul
R12 2001
Default
71
Calder Cannons
2.4
8.8
11.10
16.19
115
North Ballarat Rebels
3.4
3.5
4.7
6.8
44
Northern Oval
Sat-26-May
R7 2001
Default
71
Eastern Ranges
4.4
9.6
16.7
21.11
137
Tasmania U18s
2.1
4.3
8.3
10.6
66
Box Hill City Oval
Sat-28-Apr
R4 2001
Default
71
North Ballarat Rebels
4.3
10.4
14.8
18.9
117
Oakleigh Chargers
1.3
2.5
2.8
6.10
46
Warrawee Park
Sat-03-Jun
R9 2000
Default
71
Western Jets
—
—
—
22.9
141
Eastern Ranges
—
—
—
10.10
70
Western Oval
Sat-17-Apr
R3 1993
Default
70
Tasmania U18s
5.1
9.3
13.8
17.9
111
Calder Cannons
2.1
3.2
4.3
6.5
41
KGV Oval
Sun-20-Aug
R16 2023
Default
70
Dandenong Stingrays
2.2
10.4
12.8
19.10
124
Oakleigh Chargers
2.1
3.2
4.4
8.6
54
Shepley Oval
Sat-27-Apr
R5 2019
Default
70
Oakleigh Chargers
3.3
8.5
14.7
15.10
100
Bendigo Pioneers
1.2
2.4
2.5
4.6
30
Queen Elizabeth Oval
Fri-20-Apr
R4 2018
Default
70
Oakleigh Chargers
5.3
8.4
13.8
15.14
104
Northern Knights
1.1
3.4
3.6
4.10
34
Victoria Park
Sat-09-Sep
1EF 2017
Default
70
North Ballarat Rebels
1.3
3.6
13.11
19.12
126
Bendigo Pioneers
0.2
3.6
4.6
8.8
56
Eureka Stadium
Sun-01-May
R5 2016
Default
70
Dandenong Stingrays
3.5
8.9
9.11
15.17
107
Sandringham Dragons
0.2
1.2
5.6
5.7
37
Shepley Oval
Sat-27-Jul
R14 2013
Default
70
Dandenong Stingrays
6.0
7.6
15.10
18.15
123
Bendigo Pioneers
2.1
5.1
7.2
8.5
53
Shepley Oval
Sat-13-Jul
R13 2013
Default
70
Geelong Falcons
3.1
7.2
10.5
15.10
100
Oakleigh Chargers
2.2
3.3
3.5
4.6
30
Warrawee Park
Sat-18-Jul
R15 2009
Default
70
Calder Cannons
6.3
11.5
15.6
21.11
137
NSW ACT U18s
4.1
5.3
8.6
10.7
67
Victoria Park
Sun-12-Apr
R2 2009
Default
70
Dandenong Stingrays
4.3
8.7
13.10
21.16
142
Sandringham Dragons
2.1
6.3
10.5
11.6
72
Shepley Oval
Sun-31-Aug
R18 2008
Default
70
Calder Cannons
—
—
—
19.20
134
Eastern Ranges
—
—
—
9.10
64
M.C.G.
Sat-25-Sep
GF 2004
Default
70
Dandenong Stingrays
—
—
—
18.18
126
Sandringham Dragons
—
—
—
8.8
56
Shepley Oval
Sat-26-Apr
R4 2003
Default
70
Murray Bushrangers
3.4
7.8
12.9
16.15
111
Sandringham Dragons
3.3
4.4
4.5
6.5
41
Lavington Sports Ground
Sun-26-May
R7 2002
Default
70
Dandenong Stingrays
4.1
7.4
18.9
19.12
126
Western Jets
2.1
2.2
4.4
8.8
56
W.C.G.
Sun-07-Apr
R1 2002
Default
69
Tasmania U18s
3.4
7.6
11.9
14.16
100
Bendigo Pioneers
3.2
3.4
4.6
4.7
31
Highgate Reserve
Sun-26-Jun
R11 2022
Default
69
Northern Knights
2.3
4.7
9.9
14.11
95
Sydney Academy
1.2
1.3
2.5
3.8
26
Highgate Reserve
Sat-02-Apr
R1 2022
Default
69
Oakleigh Chargers
3.1
6.6
11.6
15.9
99
Calder Cannons
2.3
2.4
3.5
4.6
30
Highgate Reserve
Sat-08-Jun
R10 2019
Default
69
GWV Rebels
1.3
7.4
9.5
14.7
91
Northern Knights
1.2
2.3
2.4
3.4
22
Eureka Stadium
Sat-01-Sep
POFF 2018
Default
69
Gippsland Power
4.3
9.5
10.9
18.11
119
Sandringham Dragons
3.3
5.6
7.7
7.8
50
Trevor Barker Oval
Sun-30-Apr
R5 2017
Default
69
Murray Bushrangers
5.3
10.6
14.7
19.11
125
Geelong Falcons
0.2
1.4
4.7
8.8
56
Queen Elizabeth Oval
Sat-02-Apr
R2 2016
Default
69
Geelong Falcons
2.5
6.7
14.8
17.11
113
North Ballarat Rebels
1.3
3.4
3.4
6.8
44
Highgate Reserve
Sun-30-Jun
R11 2013
Default
69
North Ballarat Rebels
4.2
8.2
15.4
18.7
115
Eastern Ranges
2.1
3.1
6.1
7.4
46
Box Hill City Oval
Sat-28-Apr
R5 2012
Default
69
Gippsland Power
4.0
9.5
14.8
17.13
115
Western Jets
3.3
3.4
5.4
7.4
46
W.C.G.
Sun-02-May
R5 2010
Default
69
Northern Knights
5.6
8.10
15.15
18.17
125
Calder Cannons
0.2
3.7
4.7
8.8
56
Coburg City Oval
Sat-25-Jul
R16 2009
Default
69
Calder Cannons
4.1
10.5
13.9
18.12
120
North Ballarat Rebels
1.3
2.3
6.6
7.9
51
Coburg City Oval
Sun-21-Jun
R11 2009
Default
69
Murray Bushrangers
5.2
12.6
16.11
19.14
128
Calder Cannons
3.1
3.1
6.3
9.5
59
Princes Park
Sat-13-Jun
R10 2009
Default
69
Murray Bushrangers
4.4
10.8
14.11
19.16
130
Calder Cannons
2.4
5.5
8.6
9.7
61
Coburg City Oval
Sat-28-Jun
R10 2008
Default
69
Geelong Falcons
4.3
6.6
12.14
16.16
112
North Ballarat Rebels
1.5
3.7
4.10
5.13
43
Princes Park (Maryborough)
Sat-14-Apr
R2 2007
Default
69
Northern Knights
2.6
5.11
8.20
14.25
109
Gippsland Power
3.1
5.2
6.3
6.4
40
Morwell Reserve
Sat-08-Apr
R2 2006
Default
69
Eastern Ranges
6.5
10.8
13.9
18.13
121
Geelong Falcons
2.1
3.6
4.8
7.10
52
Box Hill City Oval
Sat-13-Aug
R16 2005
Default
69
Western Jets
—
—
—
14.18
102
Queensland U18s
—
—
—
4.9
33
Gabba
Sat-15-May
R6 2004
Default
69
North Ballarat Rebels
5.2
6.6
9.10
13.16
94
Sandringham Dragons
1.2
2.5
2.7
3.7
25
Northern Oval
Sat-15-Jun
R9 2002
Default
69
Northern Knights
—
—
—
24.10
154
Geelong Falcons
—
—
—
12.13
85
M.C.G.
Sun-12-Sep
1SF 1993
Default
69
Prahran Dragons
—
—
—
17.17
119
Southern Stingrays
—
—
—
6.14
50
Moorabbin Oval
Sat-03-Apr
R1 1993
Default
68
Dandenong Stingrays
3.2
8.8
12.11
17.16
118
Murray Bushrangers
3.4
4.9
6.11
6.14
50
Queen Elizabeth Oval
Sun-20-Aug
R16 2023
Default
68
Northern Knights
5.2
11.5
16.8
17.14
116
Gippsland Power
1.3
3.3
4.5
7.6
48
Morwell Reserve
Sat-17-Apr
R4 2021
Default
68
Calder Cannons
4.2
9.3
10.4
17.5
107
Dandenong Stingrays
1.0
2.0
5.5
5.9
39
Highgate Reserve
Sat-06-Jul
R13 2019
Default
68
Murray Bushrangers
2.5
9.10
13.17
19.19
133
Bendigo Pioneers
0.1
3.2
7.2
10.5
65
Deakin Reserve
Sat-26-Mar
R1 2016
Default
68
Eastern Ranges
0.2
4.5
7.6
11.13
79
Sandringham Dragons
1.2
1.4
1.5
1.5
11
Trevor Barker Oval
Sun-26-Apr
R5 2015
Default
68
Calder Cannons
4.4
7.6
8.8
17.11
113
Murray Bushrangers
0.3
1.8
3.9
6.9
45
Highgate Reserve
Sun-29-Apr
R5 2012
Default
68
Oakleigh Chargers
3.3
9.4
13.8
17.10
112
Gippsland Power
1.0
2.0
3.0
7.2
44
Princes Park
Sun-11-Sep
2SF 2011
Default
68
Geelong Falcons
10.1
13.5
19.8
23.12
150
Murray Bushrangers
3.1
5.2
9.4
13.4
82
Highgate Reserve
Sat-28-May
R7 2011
Default
68
Sandringham Dragons
6.2
11.7
17.10
19.13
127
Bendigo Pioneers
3.1
5.2
6.4
9.5
59
Highgate Reserve
Fri-27-Aug
1EF 2010
Default
68
Northern Knights
7.1
10.4
16.7
24.8
152
North Ballarat Rebels
3.2
7.4
8.5
13.6
84
Preston City Oval
Sat-08-May
R6 2010
Default
68
Dandenong Stingrays
3.2
7.4
13.6
20.10
130
Calder Cannons
2.2
5.4
8.6
9.8
62
Shepley Oval
Sat-23-May
R8 2009
Default
68
Northern Knights
6.3
7.5
13.14
18.18
126
Dandenong Stingrays
1.0
5.6
5.8
8.10
58
Preston City Oval
Sun-23-Apr
R3 2006
Default
68
Oakleigh Chargers
7.5
9.6
15.9
20.11
131
Eastern Ranges
1.1
5.2
5.2
10.3
63
Box Hill City Oval
Sun-02-Apr
R1 2006
Default
68
Bendigo Pioneers
—
—
—
12.12
84
Sandringham Dragons
—
—
—
2.4
16
Queen Elizabeth Oval
Sun-22-Jun
R10 2003
Default
68
Calder Cannons
6.6
8.8
12.9
16.10
106
Murray Bushrangers
1.1
3.3
4.7
5.8
38
W.J. Findlay Oval
Sat-22-Jun
R10 2002
Default
68
Queensland U18s
6.3
9.7
12.13
16.18
114
Bendigo Pioneers
0.2
0.4
3.8
6.10
46
Gabba
Sun-26-May
R7 2002
Default
68
Geelong Falcons
—
—
—
19.16
130
Eastern Ranges
—
—
—
9.8
62
Victoria Park
Sat-27-Jun
R9 1992
Default
68
Eastern Ranges
6.2
11.5
15.9
20.13
133
Western Jets
4.2
5.6
8.8
9.11
65
Western Oval
Sat-11-Apr
R1 1992
Default
67
Northern Knights
4.5
6.8
10.11
16.12
108
Dandenong Stingrays
1.1
5.2
5.4
6.5
41
Shepley Oval
Sat-08-Jun
R10 2019
Default
67
Geelong Falcons
5.3
10.4
13.5
23.11
149
Northern Knights
3.0
9.1
11.3
13.4
82
Kardinia Park
Sat-23-Apr
R4 2016
Default
67
North Ballarat Rebels
2.1
5.5
9.8
14.10
94
Tasmania U18s
0.0
1.5
2.6
3.9
27
Bellerive Oval
Sat-26-May
R1 2012
Default
67
Western Jets
3.1
11.4
13.6
21.7
133
Eastern Ranges
1.1
2.2
5.6
10.6
66
Highgate Reserve
Sat-07-Apr
R3 2012
Default
67
Sandringham Dragons
3.1
9.5
13.7
16.11
107
Calder Cannons
0.0
1.1
3.2
6.4
40
Highgate Reserve
Sun-01-Apr
R2 2012
Default
67
Dandenong Stingrays
4.5
5.7
8.8
14.10
94
Eastern Ranges
0.0
1.5
3.8
3.9
27
Box Hill City Oval
Sun-21-Aug
R16 2011
Default
67
Calder Cannons
5.4
10.10
17.12
24.16
160
North Ballarat Rebels
4.3
7.5
10.6
14.9
93
Horsham City Oval
Sat-13-Aug
R15 2011
Default
67
North Ballarat Rebels
6.3
13.8
16.13
19.17
131
Northern Knights
3.2
4.4
6.5
9.10
64
Eureka Stadium
Sat-25-Jun
R10 2011
Default
67
Calder Cannons
2.6
7.8
13.14
17.18
120
Western Jets
2.1
3.4
5.4
8.5
53
Highgate Reserve
Sat-04-Jun
R8 2011
Default
67
Gippsland Power
5.3
7.5
10.6
15.9
99
Western Jets
0.0
0.1
1.7
4.8
32
Morwell Reserve
Sun-01-May
R4 2011
Default
67
Oakleigh Chargers
5.4
13.10
18.13
24.14
158
Eastern Ranges
1.3
4.3
10.4
14.7
91
Princes Park
Sun-21-Mar
R10 2010
Default
67
Western Jets
5.0
10.5
13.8
20.12
132
Murray Bushrangers
4.1
5.3
9.5
10.5
65
W.C.G.
Sat-15-Aug
R18 2009
Default
67
North Ballarat Rebels
4.7
5.12
5.14
16.14
110
Eastern Ranges
0.0
1.0
3.4
6.7
43
Box Hill City Oval
Sat-16-May
R7 2009
Default
67
Calder Cannons
6.3
10.8
13.17
22.19
151
Eastern Ranges
2.3
3.4
4.6
13.6
84
Princes Park
Sat-15-Sep
2SF 2007
Default
67
Northern Knights
3.1
6.5
12.10
20.15
135
Oakleigh Chargers
1.3
4.3
9.5
10.8
68
Preston City Oval
Sat-26-Aug
R17 2006
Default
67
Dandenong Stingrays
5.4
6.5
15.8
21.13
139
Northern Knights
2.3
6.9
7.11
10.12
72
Shepley Oval
Sat-29-Jul
R14 2006
Default
67
Murray Bushrangers
4.5
6.8
11.11
19.19
133
Oakleigh Chargers
1.0
6.4
9.5
10.6
66
W.J. Findlay Oval
Sat-23-Apr
R4 2005
Default
67
North Ballarat Rebels
—
—
—
15.14
104
Gippsland Power
—
—
—
5.7
37
Morwell Reserve
Sat-02-Aug
R15 2003
Default
67
Murray Bushrangers
1.3
6.6
12.11
18.16
124
NSW ACT U18s
4.3
4.5
5.7
8.9
57
Robertson Oval
Sat-27-Jul
R14 2002
Default
67
Northern Knights
2.7
7.10
12.17
16.20
116
NSW ACT U18s
2.3
4.9
4.10
6.13
49
Victoria Park
Sun-16-Jun
R9 2002
Default
67
Calder Cannons
6.2
8.3
15.7
18.12
120
Gippsland Power
1.1
4.7
5.8
7.11
53
Morwell Reserve
Sun-26-May
R7 2002
Default
67
Calder Cannons
4.4
9.8
13.9
16.16
112
Tasmania U18s
1.1
2.7
3.12
5.15
45
Trevor Barker Oval
Sat-06-Apr
R1 2002
Default
67
North Ballarat Rebels
3.6
7.11
10.13
17.16
118
Northern Knights
1.3
3.5
5.11
6.15
51
Horsham City Oval
Sat-22-Apr
R4 2000
Default
66
Gippsland Power
4.5
7.6
11.8
16.12
108
Bendigo Pioneers
2.0
4.3
4.4
6.6
42
Shepley Oval
Sat-05-Aug
R15 2023
Default
66
Dandenong Stingrays
4.5
8.10
12.15
15.21
111
Bendigo Pioneers
1.0
1.1
5.3
7.3
45
Shepley Oval
Sat-21-Jul
R12 2018
Default
66
Western Jets
2.1
7.3
9.6
14.10
94
Bendigo Pioneers
1.1
2.2
3.4
4.4
28
Epsom Huntly Reserve
Sat-10-May
R7 2014
Default
66
Gippsland Power
4.4
11.4
14.6
16.8
104
Bendigo Pioneers
2.3
4.4
5.6
5.8
38
Warrawee Park
Sat-23-Jun
R10 2012
Default
66
GWS Academy
6.3
15.5
17.5
19.12
126
Bendigo Pioneers
3.0
5.2
7.4
9.6
60
Highgate Reserve
Sat-08-May
R6 2010
Default
66
Calder Cannons
5.2
8.6
10.9
16.11
107
Western Jets
0.1
0.6
3.9
5.11
41
Princes Park
Sun-21-Mar
R10 2010
Default
66
Oakleigh Chargers
2.5
4.6
7.12
12.13
85
Eastern Ranges
0.0
1.2
2.5
2.7
19
Warrawee Park
Sun-16-Aug
R18 2009
Default
66
Gippsland Power
5.1
10.2
14.5
18.11
119
Western Jets
1.0
2.2
5.3
8.5
53
W.C.G.
Sun-17-May
R7 2009
Default
66
North Ballarat Rebels
6.0
10.5
11.7
15.11
101
Northern Knights
1.2
1.2
5.5
5.5
35
Northern Oval
Sat-30-Aug
R18 2008
Default
66
Murray Bushrangers
3.4
6.8
11.10
16.13
109
North Ballarat Rebels
0.3
2.3
4.7
6.7
43
Deakin Reserve
Sun-15-Jun
R9 2008
Default
66
Murray Bushrangers
5.3
10.7
18.10
22.14
146
Oakleigh Chargers
4.0
6.0
9.0
13.2
80
Deakin Reserve
Sat-30-Jul
R15 2005
Default
66
Murray Bushrangers
5.1
8.3
12.6
17.7
109
Bendigo Pioneers
1.2
1.3
5.6
6.7
43
W.J. Findlay Oval
Sat-14-May
R6 2005
Default
66
Oakleigh Chargers
—
—
—
18.18
126
Western Jets
—
—
—
8.12
60
Warrawee Park
Sat-28-Aug
R18 2004
Default
66
Calder Cannons
—
—
—
14.18
102
Northern Knights
—
—
—
5.6
36
Preston City Oval
Sun-16-May
R6 2004
Default
66
Oakleigh Chargers
—
—
—
17.15
117
Sandringham Dragons
—
—
—
7.9
51
Trevor Barker Oval
Sat-10-Apr
R2 2004
Default
66
Eastern Ranges
—
—
—
20.11
131
Sandringham Dragons
—
—
—
9.11
65
Box Hill City Oval
Sun-17-Aug
R16 2003
Default
66
Calder Cannons
—
—
—
18.10
118
Northern Knights
—
—
—
7.10
52
Preston City Oval
Sun-03-Aug
R15 2003
Default
66
North Ballarat Rebels
—
—
—
20.12
132
Sandringham Dragons
—
—
—
9.12
66
Northern Oval
Sat-19-Apr
R3 2003
Default
66
Eastern Ranges
4.1
8.4
12.5
19.9
123
Western Jets
2.5
3.7
4.14
7.15
57
W.C.G.
Sat-24-Aug
R17 2002
Default
66
Geelong Falcons
8.2
13.4
15.7
19.11
125
Tasmania U18s
2.4
3.6
5.9
8.11
59
Kardinia Park
Sat-01-Sep
R18 2001
Default
66
Calder Cannons
2.4
5.10
10.14
21.16
142
Northern Knights
1.6
4.8
7.9
11.10
76
Coburg City Oval
Sun-20-May
R6 2001
Default
66
Murray Bushrangers
2.4
4.8
7.12
12.14
86
Sandringham Dragons
0.0
1.4
2.6
2.8
20
John Riordan Oval
Sat-03-Jun
R9 2000
Default
66
Gippsland Power
5.0
9.4
12.6
12.10
82
North Ballarat Rebels
1.0
1.2
1.3
2.4
16
Pakenham Reserve #2
Sat-27-May
R8 2000
Default
65
Sandringham Dragons
3.3
6.8
11.10
13.15
93
Tasmania U18s
1.0
2.1
3.3
4.4
28
Invermay Park
Sat-27-Jul
R15 2019
Default
65
Murray Bushrangers
2.2
9.2
15.4
22.6
138
Sandringham Dragons
5.3
6.3
9.4
11.7
73
Norm Minns Oval
Sat-21-Apr
R4 2018
Default
65
Geelong Falcons
2.5
9.7
10.11
16.16
112
Northern Knights
2.1
3.1
6.4
7.5
47
Kardinia Park
Sat-13-May
R7 2017
Default
65
Dandenong Stingrays
1.0
4.6
9.9
12.15
87
Bendigo Pioneers
1.5
1.5
1.9
2.10
22
Shepley Oval
Sat-12-Jul
R14 2014
Default
65
Oakleigh Chargers
3.4
6.5
11.7
14.12
96
NSW ACT U18s
0.2
2.7
2.8
3.13
31
Warrawee Park
Sat-24-May
R8 2014
Default
65
Murray Bushrangers
4.1
8.3
12.5
15.5
95
North Ballarat Rebels
1.3
3.3
3.6
4.6
30
Highgate Reserve
Sat-13-Jul
R13 2013
Default
65
Geelong Falcons
4.2
8.5
13.7
18.10
118
Dandenong Stingrays
2.1
4.4
5.11
7.11
53
Queen Elizabeth Oval
Sat-13-Apr
R1 2013
Default
65
Geelong Falcons
3.4
11.9
14.12
20.15
135
Bendigo Pioneers
3.2
3.3
8.7
10.10
70
Queen Elizabeth Oval
Sat-19-May
R6 2007
Default
65
Murray Bushrangers
2.2
11.3
16.5
21.7
133
Oakleigh Chargers
2.3
3.4
7.9
9.14
68
Deakin Reserve
Sat-28-Apr
R4 2007
Default
65
Tasmania U18s
6.4
10.5
14.10
19.12
126
NSW ACT U18s
0.0
3.6
6.6
9.7
61
York Park
Sat-24-Jun
R11 2000
Default
65
Murray Bushrangers
4.2
9.6
11.8
17.12
114
Dandenong Stingrays
1.2
4.3
5.6
7.7
49
W.J. Findlay Oval
Sat-24-Jun
R11 2000
Default
65
Eastern Ranges
3.4
7.6
13.8
19.13
127
Northern Knights
1.3
4.5
8.6
9.8
62
Box Hill City Oval
Sat-15-Apr
R3 2000
Default
65
Gippsland Power
—
—
—
19.11
125
Geelong Falcons
—
—
—
9.6
60
Morwell Reserve
Sat-03-Apr
R1 1993
Default
64
Northern Knights
3.6
6.6
15.11
18.13
121
Bendigo Pioneers
2.4
6.8
6.8
8.9
57
Queen Elizabeth Oval
Sun-25-Jun
R11 2023
Default
64
Sandringham Dragons
3.1
5.3
9.9
11.12
78
Calder Cannons
0.0
0.2
1.2
2.2
14
Highgate Reserve
Sat-10-Jul
R12 2021
Default
64
Bendigo Pioneers
3.2
7.6
11.8
19.11
125
Murray Bushrangers
2.2
5.3
8.6
9.7
61
Deakin Reserve
Sun-04-Apr
R2 2021
Default
64
Gippsland Power
2.2
9.6
11.10
17.15
117
Bendigo Pioneers
2.2
4.2
7.3
8.5
53
Queen Elizabeth Oval
Sat-07-Apr
R3 2018
Default
64
Geelong Falcons
6.2
10.6
14.7
17.10
112
Gippsland Power
0.1
1.4
5.9
6.12
48
Morwell Reserve
Sat-05-Aug
R15 2017
Default
64
Sandringham Dragons
5.1
9.3
14.4
16.5
101
Western Jets
3.4
3.5
4.7
5.7
37
W.C.G.
Sat-08-Apr
R3 2017
Default
64
Sandringham Dragons
2.2
7.7
11.13
16.16
112
Eastern Ranges
2.2
3.4
4.10
6.12
48
Shepley Oval
Sun-31-Jul
R14 2011
Default
64
Dandenong Stingrays
5.3
9.4
14.9
18.14
122
Oakleigh Chargers
3.0
5.2
8.4
9.4
58
Princes Park
Sat-28-Aug
1QF 2010
Default
64
North Ballarat Rebels
2.1
6.4
8.7
15.12
102
Western Jets
0.3
2.4
4.6
5.8
38
Buninyong Reserve
Sun-03-May
R5 2009
Default
64
Oakleigh Chargers
4.3
7.6
14.7
18.10
118
Calder Cannons
1.1
2.2
4.4
8.6
54
Warrawee Park
Sun-31-Aug
R18 2008
Default
64
Geelong Falcons
5.5
8.6
13.7
21.9
135
Calder Cannons
0.1
5.3
6.7
10.11
71
Kardinia Park
Sun-20-Apr
R4 2008
Default
500
of
2,867
records
Next 500 records >>
Footnotes
*
Behinds calculated from the 1965 season on.
+
Score at the end of extra time.