Australian Football

AustralianFootball.com Celebrating the history of the great Australian game

 

NAB - Most Scoring Shots

Loadng ....

SHOTS  TEAM Q1Q2Q3Q4 SCORE  Opponent Q1Q2Q3Q4 SCORE   GROUND DATE   MATCH Div
75   Western Jets10.921.1729.2545.30 300   North Ballarat Rebels1.01.32.43.4 22   Western Oval Sat-28-Aug   R18 1993 Default
57   Northern Knights35.22 232   Bendigo Pioneers8.7 55   Golden Square Sun-29-Aug   R18 1993 Default
52   Prahran Dragons24.28 172   Gippsland Power2.5 17   Moorabbin Oval Sat-10-Jul   R12 1993 Default
51   Calder Cannons32.19 211   Tasmania U18s14.2 86   York Park Sat-03-Apr   R1 2004 Default
49   Northern Knights9.517.923.1428.21 189   Dandenong Stingrays4.35.510.513.7 85   Shepley Oval Sat-18-Aug   R16 2007 Default
49   Eastern Ranges10.815.1021.1627.22 184   NSW ACT Rams0.26.49.89.9 63   Box Hill City Oval Sun-10-Apr   R2 2005 Default
49   Northern Knights27.22 184   North Ballarat Rebels9.5 59   M.C.G. Sun-23-May   R7 1993 Default
48   Eastern Ranges9.315.524.834.14 218   Calder Cannons3.06.28.410.4 64   Princes Park Sat-19-Aug   2SF 2000 Default
48   Prahran Dragons24.24 168   Bendigo Pioneers9.12 66   Swan Hill Showgrounds Sat-01-May   R5 1993 Default
47   Sandringham Dragons6.714.1220.1424.23 167   Murray Bushrangers4.37.310.412.5 77   Trevor Barker Oval Sat-26-Aug   R17 2006 Default
47   Geelong Falcons3.67.917.1526.21 177   Western Jets1.24.77.910.11 71   Kardinia Park Sun-15-May   R6 2005 Default
46   Sandringham Dragons4.413.917.1521.25 151   Bendigo Pioneers1.01.06.19.1 55   Trevor Barker Oval Sun-21-Aug   R17 2016 Default
46   Dandenong Stingrays3.411.1016.1525.21 171   GWS Academy4.24.48.48.4 52   Shepley Oval Sat-14-Aug   R16 2010 Default
46   Dandenong Stingrays5.49.1214.1427.19 181   Bendigo Pioneers2.02.03.13.2 20   Shepley Oval Sat-10-Jul   R13 2010 Default
46   Dandenong Stingrays4.49.816.1826.20 176   Bendigo Pioneers1.12.53.74.9 33   Shepley Oval Sat-27-Jun   R12 2009 Default
46   Oakleigh Chargers5.315.822.1625.21 171   Northern Knights4.35.46.47.6 48   Preston City Oval Sat-11-Apr   R2 2009 Default
46   Dandenong Stingrays10.714.1022.1724.22 166   Bendigo Pioneers1.06.411.514.9 93   Shepley Oval Sun-01-Jul   R11 2007 Default
46   Oakleigh Chargers8.513.1316.1921.25 151   Dandenong Stingrays2.23.512.915.9 99   Shepley Oval Sun-15-Apr   R2 2007 Default
45   Oakleigh Chargers6.611.1017.1625.20 170   Bendigo Pioneers4.07.18.29.2 56   Warrawee Park Sat-20-Aug   R16 2011 Default
45   Eastern Ranges20.25 145   Northern Knights6.5 41   Box Hill City Oval Sun-23-May   R7 2004 Default
45   Calder Cannons28.17 185   North Ballarat Rebels3.10 28   Coburg City Oval Sat-22-May   R7 2004 Default
45   Calder Cannons27.18 180   Gippsland Power1.0 6   Morwell Reserve Sun-22-Jun   R10 2003 Default
45   Oakleigh Chargers6.714.1319.2023.22 160   Gippsland Power2.33.56.610.12 72   Warrawee Park Sun-07-Jul   R11 2002 Default
44   Gippsland Power3.69.1014.1622.22 154   Western Jets2.24.25.57.7 49   Morwell Reserve Sun-03-May   R6 2015 Default
44   Northern Knights7.511.917.1722.22 154   Eastern Ranges0.13.65.97.14 56   Preston City Oval Sun-20-Aug   R16 2006 Default
44   Gippsland Power8.213.724.1129.15 189   Western Jets2.13.59.612.8 80   Ronald Reserve Sat-27-Aug   R18 2005 Default
44   Murray Bushrangers23.21 159   Western Jets11.6 72   W.J. Findlay Oval Sun-15-Jun   R9 2003 Default
44   Geelong Falcons6.613.1018.1424.20 164   NSW ACT Rams2.23.24.35.4 34   Manuka Oval Sat-18-Aug   R16 2001 Default
44   Dandenong Stingrays7.512.922.1227.17 179   Northern Knights0.02.04.06.5 41   Preston City Oval Sun-09-Apr   R2 2000 Default
44   Prahran Dragons24.20 164   North Ballarat Rebels7.8 50   Victoria Park Sat-21-Aug   R17 1993 Default
44   Southern Stingrays20.24 144   Bendigo Pioneers5.8 38   Moorabbin Oval Sat-31-Jul   R15 1993 Default
44   Southern Stingrays30.14 194   Murray Bushrangers6.4 40   Waverley Park Sat-17-Jul   R13 1993 Default
44   Western Jets24.20 164   Bendigo Pioneers7.17 59   Arden Street Sat-10-Apr   R2 1993 Default
44   Southern Stingrays24.20 164   Eastern Ranges22.11 143   Moorabbin Oval Sat-18-Apr   R2 1992 Default
43   Northern Knights8.614.1120.1723.20 158   NT Thunder Academy0.21.51.73.11 29   Preston City Oval Sat-31-May   R8 2008 Default
43   Sandringham Dragons8.615.623.1527.16 178   Western Jets2.06.110.115.5 95   W.C.G. Sun-03-Sep   R18 2006 Default
43   Gippsland Power5.713.1216.1624.19 163   Eastern Ranges2.33.77.77.8 50   Morwell Reserve Sun-27-Aug   R17 2006 Default
43   Gippsland Power2.69.914.1521.22 148   Bendigo Pioneers1.01.14.16.3 39   Ronald Reserve Sat-23-Jul   R14 2005 Default
43   Dandenong Stingrays4.49.1015.1719.24 138   Western Jets1.24.57.811.11 77   W.C.G. Sun-05-Jun   R9 2005 Default
43   Geelong Falcons5.49.612.1123.20 158   North Ballarat Rebels4.210.413.615.10 100   Queen Elizabeth Oval Fri-15-Apr   R3 2005 Default
43   Gippsland Power4.99.1117.2120.23 143   Bendigo Pioneers2.14.27.29.8 62   Queen Elizabeth Oval Fri-15-Apr   R3 2005 Default
43   Calder Cannons18.25 133   Dandenong Stingrays8.10 58   Princes Park Sat-20-Sep   2PF 2003 Default
43   Calder Cannons5.1012.1420.1922.21 153   Western Jets2.15.26.38.6 54   Coburg City Oval Sun-01-Sep   R18 2002 Default
43   Western Jets20.23 143   Bendigo Pioneers1.10 16   Golden Square Sat-03-Jul   R11 1993 Default
43   Northern Knights26.17 173   Gippsland Power13.13 91   Victoria Park Sat-10-Apr   R2 1993 Default
42   Murray Bushrangers6.99.1517.1821.21 147   NT Thunder Academy0.01.62.64.7 31   Highgate Reserve Sat-16-Apr   R3 2022 Default
42   Western Jets3.89.1412.1918.24 132   NT Thunder Academy4.35.48.79.7 61   W.C.G. Sun-14-Apr   R4 2019 Default
42   Geelong Falcons5.113.818.1523.19 157   Calder Cannons4.05.18.111.1 67   Highgate Reserve Sat-13-Aug   R16 2016 Default
42   Eastern Ranges11.612.819.1127.15 177   Bendigo Pioneers0.24.87.97.11 53   Box Hill City Oval Sat-15-Aug   R16 2015 Default
42   Eastern Ranges4.410.718.1226.16 172   Western Jets3.14.15.28.2 50   Princes Park Sat-21-Mar   R1 2015 Default
42   Sandringham Dragons6.67.915.1324.18 162   Eastern Ranges1.45.55.89.8 62   Princes Park Sat-21-Apr   R4 2012 Default
42   Sandringham Dragons5.414.718.1324.18 162   GWS Academy2.12.35.66.6 42   Blacktown Sat-26-Jun   R11 2010 Default
42   Gippsland Power4.47.1214.1718.24 132   Bendigo Pioneers3.34.64.126.14 50   Traralgon Reserve Sat-31-May   R8 2008 Default
42   Western Jets7.69.1211.2315.27 117   NT Thunder Academy1.16.27.39.6 60   W.C.G. Sat-26-May   R7 2007 Default
42   Calder Cannons7.012.715.1224.18 162   North Ballarat Rebels1.12.32.92.12 24   Northern Oval Sat-28-Apr   R4 2007 Default
42   North Ballarat Rebels4.411.717.1124.18 162   Western Jets4.27.48.49.5 59   Northern Oval Sun-09-Apr   R2 2006 Default
42   Eastern Ranges5.314.919.926.16 172   Calder Cannons3.56.513.1116.13 109   Box Hill City Oval Sun-17-Apr   R3 2005 Default
42   Murray Bushrangers25.17 167   Northern Knights8.6 54   Preston City Oval Sat-24-May   R7 2003 Default
42   Northern Knights5.414.624.832.10 202   Western Jets5.210.413.818.11 119   M.C.G. Sat-25-Sep   GF 1993 Default
42   Southern Stingrays23.19 157   Prahran Dragons7.16 58   Moorabbin Oval Sat-09-May   R4 1992 Default
41   Murray Bushrangers2.410.918.1123.18 156   Bendigo Pioneers3.45.67.1010.14 74   Queen Elizabeth Oval Sun-30-Jul   R14 2017 Default
41   Northern Knights5.410.916.1622.19 151   Bendigo Pioneers2.34.47.511.8 74   Epsom Huntly Reserve Sat-16-Aug   R17 2014 Default
41   Gippsland Power2.47.911.1421.20 146   GWS Academy1.02.12.34.4 28   Casey Fields Sat-19-Jun   R10 2010 Default
41   Dandenong Stingrays6.410.619.1123.18 156   Western Jets4.06.16.46.4 40   Shepley Oval Sat-08-May   R6 2010 Default
41   Eastern Ranges5.67.1116.1423.18 156   NT Thunder Academy2.05.35.57.6 48   Box Hill City Oval Sat-28-Jun   R10 2008 Default
41   Calder Cannons6.310.813.1722.19 151   Eastern Ranges2.33.44.613.6 84   Princes Park Sat-15-Sep   2SF 2007 Default
41   Western Jets4.512.1019.1424.17 161   Sandringham Dragons1.42.63.85.9 39   W.C.G. Sat-28-Apr   R4 2007 Default
41   Geelong Falcons6.38.918.1226.15 171   Murray Bushrangers2.23.34.86.10 46   Kardinia Park Sat-31-Mar   R1 2007 Default
41   Gippsland Power4.411.1016.1619.22 136   Murray Bushrangers1.34.45.410.4 64   Coburg City Oval Sat-24-Jun   R10 2006 Default
41   Bendigo Pioneers4.66.1014.1224.17 161   Tasmania U18s1.04.19.211.2 68   Golden Square Sat-11-Aug   R15 2001 Default
41   Bendigo Pioneers4.39.618.1324.17 161   NSW ACT Rams2.35.58.59.6 60   Queen Elizabeth Oval Sun-29-Jul   R14 2001 Default
41   Bendigo Pioneers7.616.921.1322.19 151   Eastern Ranges3.14.55.76.10 46   Queen Elizabeth Oval Sun-03-Jun   R8 2001 Default
41   Prahran Dragons22.19 151   Bendigo Pioneers10.8 68   Elsternwick Park Sun-25-Jul   R14 1993 Default
41   Southern Stingrays28.13 181   Murray Bushrangers15.9 99   Kings Park (Seymour) Sun-25-Apr   R4 1993 Default
40   Gippsland Power4.610.814.1320.20 140   Northern Knights1.13.24.46.4 40   Morwell Reserve Sat-30-Jul   R14 2022 Default
40   Bendigo Pioneers2.57.1013.1123.17 155   NT Thunder Academy3.14.27.47.4 46   Queen Elizabeth Oval Sun-27-Jul   R15 2014 Default
40   Oakleigh Chargers2.77.1213.1522.18 150   Bendigo Pioneers0.00.00.21.2 8   Epsom Huntly Reserve Sat-28-Jun   R12 2014 Default
40   Gippsland Power4.613.919.1222.18 150   Northern Knights1.22.34.47.5 47   Preston City Oval Sat-02-Jun   R8 2012 Default
40   Calder Cannons5.410.1017.1224.16 160   North Ballarat Rebels4.37.510.614.9 93   Horsham City Oval Sat-13-Aug   R15 2011 Default
40   North Ballarat Rebels5.511.913.1417.23 125   Bendigo Pioneers1.13.26.36.4 40   Queen Elizabeth Oval Sat-24-Jul   R14 2010 Default
40   Northern Knights6.411.617.1325.15 165   GWS Academy3.06.08.211.5 71   Blacktown Sat-03-Apr   R2 2010 Default
40   Dandenong Stingrays5.310.1018.1224.16 160   NT Thunder Academy4.38.59.711.10 76   Shepley Oval Sat-02-May   R5 2009 Default
40   Oakleigh Chargers3.26.1212.1519.21 135   Western Jets1.31.36.49.6 60   W.C.G. Sun-06-Apr   R2 2008 Default
40   Northern Knights8.612.819.1523.17 155   Bendigo Pioneers1.05.57.611.11 77   Preston City Oval Sat-25-Aug   R17 2007 Default
40   Northern Knights10.511.914.1718.22 130   Queensland U18s1.24.107.1111.15 81   Preston City Oval Sat-26-May   R7 2007 Default
40   Geelong Falcons3.45.810.1818.22 130   NT Thunder Academy0.43.73.74.8 32   Kardinia Park Sat-05-May   R5 2007 Default
40   Queensland U18s7.213.521.1025.15 165   Dandenong Stingrays1.12.15.48.6 54   Gabba Sun-28-May   R7 2006 Default
40   Queensland U18s8.514.716.1124.16 160   Oakleigh Chargers2.03.16.58.5 53   Warrawee Park Sat-14-May   R6 2005 Default
40   Calder Cannons23.17 155   Gippsland Power9.7 61   Morwell Reserve Sun-30-May   R8 2004 Default
40   Calder Cannons24.16 160   Geelong Falcons8.5 53   Coburg City Oval Sat-14-Jun   R9 2003 Default
40   Murray Bushrangers28.12 180   Sandringham Dragons8.7 55   W.J. Findlay Oval Sat-31-May   R8 2003 Default
40   Murray Bushrangers21.19 145   Tasmania U18s4.12 36   W.J. Findlay Oval Sat-19-Apr   R3 2003 Default
40   Gippsland Power5.712.1116.1424.16 160   Sandringham Dragons1.02.13.95.11 41   Shepley Oval Sat-31-Aug   R18 2002 Default
40   Dandenong Stingrays5.311.1016.1323.17 155   NSW ACT Rams0.21.52.76.12 48   Shepley Oval Sun-15-Jul   R12 2001 Default
40   Murray Bushrangers7.311.914.1518.22 130   Geelong Falcons3.16.49.412.5 77   Queen Elizabeth Oval Sun-08-Apr   R1 2001 Default
40   Geelong Falcons6.410.1116.1719.21 135   NSW ACT Rams7.09.111.213.8 86   Kardinia Park Sat-03-Jun   R9 2000 Default
40   Murray Bushrangers4.514.821.1124.16 160   North Ballarat Rebels0.11.24.25.2 32   John Riordan Oval Sat-08-Apr   R2 2000 Default
40   Western Jets27.13 175   Northern Knights16.15 111   Arden Street Sat-19-Jun   R10 1993 Default
39   Dandenong Stingrays4.611.1114.1419.20 134   GWV Rebels0.22.22.43.6 24   Princes Park Sat-08-Sep   1EF 2018 Default
39   Geelong Falcons4.38.913.1516.23 119   North Ballarat Rebels4.37.411.614.7 91   Kardinia Park Sat-26-Mar   R1 2016 Default
39   North Ballarat Rebels4.49.1114.1218.21 129   Oakleigh Chargers2.32.34.54.8 32   Eureka Stadium Sat-12-May   R7 2012 Default
39   Geelong Falcons4.811.1117.1123.16 154   Bendigo Pioneers0.01.32.77.7 49   Kardinia Park Sun-15-May   R6 2011 Default
39   Gippsland Power7.514.1319.1523.16 154   Murray Bushrangers1.12.25.36.5 41   Casey Fields Sat-21-Aug   R17 2010 Default
39   Gold Coast Academy7.38.916.1226.13 169   Western Jets3.04.45.55.5 35   W.C.G. Sun-12-Apr   R2 2009 Default
39   Murray Bushrangers4.09.316.425.14 164   Calder Cannons3.15.16.46.5 41   W.J. Findlay Oval Sat-18-Aug   R16 2007 Default
39   Bendigo Pioneers4.210.714.1119.20 134   Oakleigh Chargers7.29.611.1012.11 83   Golden Square Sun-22-Jul   R13 2007 Default
39   Dandenong Stingrays7.79.1112.1719.20 134   Tasmania U18s6.110.412.715.11 101   Shepley Oval Sun-06-May   R5 2007 Default
39   Oakleigh Chargers4.47.911.1618.21 129   Gippsland Power6.210.612.817.10 112   Morwell Reserve Sat-02-Sep   R18 2006 Default
39   Oakleigh Chargers4.411.1014.1423.16 154   Murray Bushrangers2.04.06.26.5 41   Warrawee Park Sat-19-Aug   R16 2006 Default
39   Northern Knights2.65.118.2014.25 109   Gippsland Power3.15.26.36.4 40   Morwell Reserve Sat-08-Apr   R2 2006 Default
39   Oakleigh Chargers7.410.517.1324.15 159   Eastern Ranges2.43.65.77.14 56   Warrawee Park Sat-25-Jun   R11 2005 Default
39   Tasmania U18s4.38.713.1122.17 149   Geelong Falcons4.68.614.916.12 108   Kardinia Park Sat-28-May   R8 2005 Default
39   Calder Cannons19.20 134   Eastern Ranges9.10 64   M.C.G. Sat-25-Sep   GF 2004 Default
39   Calder Cannons22.17 149   Bendigo Pioneers15.12 102   Queen Elizabeth Oval Sat-03-Jul   R12 2004 Default
39   Oakleigh Chargers24.15 159   Geelong Falcons15.7 97   Warrawee Park Sun-25-Apr   R4 2004 Default
39   Calder Cannons23.16 154   Bendigo Pioneers5.7 37   Coburg City Oval Sat-10-Apr   R2 2004 Default
39   Murray Bushrangers17.22 124   Gippsland Power5.8 38   W.J. Findlay Oval Sat-03-May   R5 2003 Default
39   Dandenong Stingrays3.014.517.1023.16 154   Western Jets4.45.511.515.6 96   Shepley Oval Sat-27-Jul   R14 2002 Default
39   Geelong Falcons2.310.916.1222.17 149   Oakleigh Chargers6.27.511.613.7 85   Princes Park Sun-09-Sep   1EF 2001 Default
39   Dandenong Stingrays7.38.514.1218.21 129   Northern Knights2.29.610.810.10 70   Shepley Oval Sun-30-Jul   R15 2000 Default
39   Dandenong Stingrays3.214.417.527.12 174   North Ballarat Rebels1.61.68.99.11 65   Shepley Oval Sat-15-Jul   R13 2000 Default
39   Murray Bushrangers0.64.910.1519.20 134   Northern Knights2.14.24.49.7 61   John Riordan Oval Sat-13-May   R6 2000 Default
39   Gippsland Power22.17 149   Murray Bushrangers13.11 89   Glenferrie Oval Sat-22-May   R7 1993 Default
39   Southern Stingrays26.13 169   Gippsland Power10.13 73   Leongatha Reserve Sat-01-May   R5 1993 Default
39   Northern Knights22.17 149   Eastern Ranges12.5 77   Waverley Park Sat-01-May   R5 1993 Default
39   Geelong Falcons20.19 139   Murray Bushrangers13.7 85   St. Albans Reserve Sat-10-Apr   R2 1993 Default
39   Eastern Ranges21.18 144   North Ballarat Rebels14.15 99   Ballarat City Oval Sat-03-Apr   R1 1993 Default
38   Oakleigh Chargers7.114.620.1025.13 163   Western Jets4.05.16.36.7 43   Princes Park Sun-09-Sep   3EF 2018 Default
38   Gippsland Power6.510.1117.1320.18 138   Sandringham Dragons1.43.54.54.5 29   Morwell Reserve Sun-13-May   R6 2018 Default
38   Oakleigh Chargers9.514.719.1121.17 143   Bendigo Pioneers0.22.53.68.7 55   Warrawee Park Sat-26-Aug   R17 2017 Default
38   Northern Knights4.410.913.1518.20 128   Murray Bushrangers4.27.411.713.11 89   Norm Minns Oval Sat-26-Aug   R17 2017 Default
38   Dandenong Stingrays7.911.1117.1420.18 138   Bendigo Pioneers0.03.35.57.7 49   Shepley Oval Sat-05-Aug   R15 2017 Default
38   Murray Bushrangers2.59.1013.1719.19 133   Bendigo Pioneers0.13.27.210.5 65   Deakin Reserve Sat-26-Mar   R1 2016 Default
38   Northern Knights4.67.1112.1419.19 133   Bendigo Pioneers2.12.34.47.8 50   Epsom Huntly Reserve Sat-22-Aug   R17 2015 Default
38   Northern Knights6.210.818.1023.15 153   NT Thunder Academy2.14.36.38.3 51   Preston City Oval Sat-02-Aug   R16 2014 Default
38   Calder Cannons3.48.715.924.14 158   Western Jets1.32.53.106.10 46   Highgate Reserve Sat-21-Apr   R4 2012 Default
38   Oakleigh Chargers5.611.1016.1220.18 138   Murray Bushrangers0.00.23.53.8 26   Warrawee Park Sat-02-Jul   R11 2011 Default
38   North Ballarat Rebels6.515.823.928.10 178   Murray Bushrangers3.63.86.1111.12 78   Princes Park Sat-28-Aug   4EF 2010 Default
38   Oakleigh Chargers7.211.820.1123.15 153   Bendigo Pioneers5.38.511.615.6 96   Queen Elizabeth Oval Fri-13-Aug   R16 2010 Default
38   Oakleigh Chargers5.311.416.926.12 168   GWS Academy1.43.67.77.8 50   Blacktown Sat-10-Jul   R13 2010 Default
38   Murray Bushrangers5.212.717.1322.16 148   GWS Academy5.48.612.915.14 104   Albury Sports Ground Sun-02-May   R5 2010 Default
38   Oakleigh Chargers4.212.715.920.18 138   Western Jets5.25.46.59.6 60   W.C.G. Sat-03-Apr   R2 2010 Default
38   Eastern Ranges1.54.1012.1615.23 113   Western Jets3.46.68.612.7 79   Princes Park Sun-28-Mar   R1 2010 Default
38   Oakleigh Chargers5.413.1018.1324.14 158   Eastern Ranges1.34.310.414.7 91   Princes Park Sun-21-Mar   R10 2010 Default
38   Calder Cannons4.610.914.1320.18 138   Western Jets2.33.66.89.11 65   Coburg City Oval Sun-19-Apr   R3 2009 Default
38   Murray Bushrangers8.412.718.925.13 163   NSW ACT Rams2.05.57.69.7 61   Lavington Sports Ground Sat-19-Apr   R4 2008 Default
38   Calder Cannons9.315.519.1021.17 143   Sandringham Dragons3.26.47.89.9 63   Princes Park Sun-01-Apr   R1 2007 Default
38   Northern Knights5.312.323.729.9 183   Dandenong Stingrays4.59.59.712.8 80   Princes Park Sun-01-Apr   R1 2007 Default
38   Gippsland Power4.68.1015.1419.19 133   Western Jets4.17.89.1114.16 100   W.C.G. Sat-19-Aug   R16 2006 Default
38   Geelong Falcons4.68.1011.1319.19 133   Eastern Ranges0.01.62.65.6 36   Queen Elizabeth Oval Sat-22-Apr   R3 2006 Default
38   Calder Cannons7.512.1116.1619.19 133   Bendigo Pioneers0.32.35.77.11 53   Queen Elizabeth Oval Sat-18-Jun   R10 2005 Default
38   Calder Cannons9.312.1016.1521.17 143   Sandringham Dragons3.17.310.910.10 70   Coburg City Oval Sat-14-May   R6 2005 Default
38   Murray Bushrangers4.56.811.1119.19 133   Oakleigh Chargers1.06.49.510.6 66   W.J. Findlay Oval Sat-23-Apr   R4 2005 Default
38   Dandenong Stingrays7.810.820.1422.16 148   Northern Knights0.24.64.78.9 57   Shepley Oval Sat-02-Apr   R1 2005 Default
38   Sandringham Dragons21.17 143   Dandenong Stingrays18.9 117   Shepley Oval Sun-04-Apr   R1 2004 Default
38   North Ballarat Rebels20.18 138   Gippsland Power3.11 29   Northern Oval Fri-25-Apr   R4 2003 Default
38   Calder Cannons21.17 143   Dandenong Stingrays13.12 90   Shepley Oval Sun-13-Apr   R2 2003 Default
38   Eastern Ranges5.510.814.1319.19 133   Tasmania U18s0.03.03.04.1 25   North Hobart Oval Sun-14-Jul   R12 2002 Default
38   Bendigo Pioneers6.39.613.1521.17 143   Western Jets2.32.92.114.12 36   Golden Square Sat-01-Sep   R18 2001 Default
38   Geelong Falcons29.9 183   North Ballarat Rebels6.6 42   Leura Oval Sun-25-Jul   R14 1993 Default
38   Western Jets22.16 148   Geelong Falcons7.6 48   Kardinia Park Sat-29-May   R8 1993 Default
38   Prahran Dragons21.17 143   Eastern Ranges15.14 104   Junction Oval Sat-10-Apr   R2 1993 Default
37   Sandringham Dragons8.313.917.1319.18 132   Brisbane Academy0.11.13.35.5 35   Trevor Barker Oval Sat-27-Apr   R5 2019 Default
37   Dandenong Stingrays6.511.718.1026.11 167   Western Jets1.22.46.56.5 41   Shepley Oval Sun-22-Apr   R4 2018 Default
37   Murray Bushrangers6.410.818.1124.13 157   Bendigo Pioneers0.32.53.77.8 50   Benalla Showgrounds Sat-28-Mar   R2 2015 Default
37   Western Jets6.311.816.1125.12 162   Eastern Ranges1.23.55.58.9 57   Box Hill City Oval Sat-29-Jun   R11 2013 Default
37   Gippsland Power1.43.118.1311.26 92   Bendigo Pioneers2.23.34.54.5 29   Highgate Reserve Sat-16-Apr   R3 2011 Default
37   Oakleigh Chargers6.68.915.1124.13 157   Eastern Ranges1.05.38.58.6 54   Princes Park Sun-27-Mar   R9 2011 Default
37   Calder Cannons8.011.318.1025.12 162   Eastern Ranges4.17.28.29.7 61   Princes Park Sun-29-Aug   3EF 2010 Default
37   Northern Knights7.29.417.922.15 147   Murray Bushrangers5.39.39.413.6 84   Preston City Oval Sat-31-Jul   R15 2010 Default
37   Northern Knights5.213.420.627.10 172   Bendigo Pioneers2.32.54.54.7 31   Preston City Oval Sat-24-Apr   R4 2010 Default
37   Calder Cannons6.67.715.1024.13 157   North Ballarat Rebels1.36.58.69.6 60   Princes Park Sun-06-Sep   2EF 2009 Default
37   Murray Bushrangers5.49.716.1121.16 142   Dandenong Stingrays2.14.27.39.7 61   Docklands Fri-26-Sep   GF 2008 Default
37   Dandenong Stingrays4.38.713.1021.16 142   Sandringham Dragons2.16.310.511.6 72   Shepley Oval Sun-31-Aug   R18 2008 Default
37   Murray Bushrangers4.76.1011.1319.18 132   Calder Cannons1.32.43.44.7 31   Princes Park Sat-16-Aug   R16 2008 Default
37   Dandenong Stingrays7.49.718.1320.17 137   Sandringham Dragons3.37.69.714.10 94   Trevor Barker Oval Sun-15-Jun   R9 2008 Default
37   Gippsland Power5.512.816.1123.14 152   North Ballarat Rebels3.35.59.615.7 97   Casey Fields Sat-28-Jul   R14 2007 Default
37   Calder Cannons4.78.1113.1315.22 112   Gippsland Power2.63.115.1711.20 86   Morwell Reserve Sun-17-Jun   R9 2007 Default
37   Geelong Falcons3.46.715.1122.15 147   Bendigo Pioneers4.25.25.39.4 58   Northern Oval Sat-02-Sep   R18 2006 Default
37   North Ballarat Rebels9.413.1115.1322.15 147   Western Jets1.23.55.89.12 66   Northern Oval Sun-23-Jul   R13 2006 Default
37   Calder Cannons9.314.721.1024.13 157   Sandringham Dragons0.62.96.1110.15 75   Coburg City Oval Sun-16-Jul   R12 2006 Default
37   Gippsland Power4.28.720.825.12 162   Western Jets5.411.512.816.12 108   Morwell Reserve Sat-06-May   R5 2006 Default
37   Calder Cannons3.35.87.1615.22 112   Oakleigh Chargers2.25.27.39.5 59   Warrawee Park Sun-14-Aug   R16 2005 Default
37   Eastern Ranges6.39.714.1019.18 132   Bendigo Pioneers1.01.23.53.5 23   Golden Square Sat-16-Jul   R13 2005 Default
37   Calder Cannons2.36.815.1120.17 137   Western Jets3.44.66.89.9 63   Coburg City Oval Sun-10-Apr   R2 2005 Default
37   Gippsland Power5.312.714.922.15 147   North Ballarat Rebels1.31.89.149.14 68   Northern Oval Sun-10-Apr   R2 2005 Default
37   Calder Cannons19.18 132   Eastern Ranges13.12 90   Princes Park Sun-05-Sep   1QF 2004 Default
37   Geelong Falcons18.19 127   Murray Bushrangers13.11 89   Kardinia Park Sun-18-Jul   R13 2004 Default
37   Sandringham Dragons17.20 122   Geelong Falcons18.12 120   Trevor Barker Oval Sat-22-May   R7 2004 Default
37   Eastern Ranges16.21 117   Sandringham Dragons9.5 59   Box Hill City Oval Sat-15-May   R6 2004 Default
37   Dandenong Stingrays20.17 137   Gippsland Power12.6 78   Morwell Reserve Sat-28-Jun   R11 2003 Default
37   Calder Cannons21.16 142   Eastern Ranges9.5 59   Coburg City Oval Sat-19-Apr   R3 2003 Default
37   Northern Knights21.16 142   Gippsland Power13.9 87   Morwell Reserve Sun-13-Apr   R2 2003 Default
37   North Ballarat Rebels4.49.914.1320.17 137   Bendigo Pioneers3.14.68.813.10 88   Golden Square Sat-31-Aug   R18 2002 Default
37   Murray Bushrangers5.37.914.1118.19 127   Geelong Falcons1.24.47.610.7 67   Kardinia Park Sun-18-Aug   R16 2002 Default
37   Eastern Ranges5.410.815.1019.18 132   Geelong Falcons1.05.68.1210.15 75   Box Hill City Oval Sun-02-Jun   R8 2002 Default
37   Dandenong Stingrays5.210.818.1420.17 137   Geelong Falcons3.59.69.1112.15 87   Kardinia Park Sun-26-May   R7 2002 Default
37   Murray Bushrangers4.48.1015.1420.17 137   Dandenong Stingrays4.06.38.49.12 66   W.J. Findlay Oval Sat-04-May   R5 2002 Default
37   Murray Bushrangers3.310.315.923.14 152   Oakleigh Chargers5.39.59.611.6 72   W.J. Findlay Oval Sat-16-Jun   R9 2001 Default
37   Calder Cannons2.45.1010.1421.16 142   Northern Knights1.64.87.911.10 76   Coburg City Oval Sun-20-May   R6 2001 Default
37   Murray Bushrangers4.212.515.1119.18 132   North Ballarat Rebels0.01.11.11.1 7   Queen Elizabeth Oval Sat-21-Apr   R3 2001 Default
37   Gippsland Power9.313.317.1121.16 142   Eastern Ranges1.11.43.48.7 55   Morwell Reserve Sun-08-Apr   R1 2001 Default
37   Calder Cannons2.212.714.723.14 152   Oakleigh Chargers3.34.38.810.8 68   Coburg City Oval Sat-07-Apr   R1 2001 Default
37   Dandenong Stingrays3.108.1113.1516.21 117   Western Jets2.14.35.48.5 53   Shepley Oval Sat-07-Apr   R1 2001 Default
37   Eastern Ranges4.47.1214.1818.19 127   Northern Knights1.32.43.67.9 51   Victoria Park Sat-05-Aug   R16 2000 Default
37   Murray Bushrangers4.46.1112.1615.22 112   NSW ACT Rams6.16.57.79.9 63   Ted Scobie Oval Sat-17-Jun   R10 2000 Default
37   Northern Knights5.37.1012.1816.21 117   Prahran Dragons1.35.68.714.9 93   M.C.G. Sat-18-Sep   PF 1993 Default
37   Gippsland Power19.18 132   Bendigo Pioneers7.9 51   Princes Park Sat-21-Aug   R17 1993 Default
37   Gippsland Power24.13 157   Bendigo Pioneers8.10 58   Arden Street Sat-29-May   R8 1993 Default
37   Northern Knights19.18 132   Southern Stingrays12.8 80   Princes Park Sat-17-Apr   R3 1993 Default
37   Southern Stingrays24.13 157   Northern Knights20.15 135   Ben Kavanagh Reserve Sun-26-Apr   R3 1992 Default
37   Northern Knights3.510.911.1218.19 127   Prahran Dragons3.44.78.1010.11 71   M.C.G. Fri-10-Apr   R1 1992 Default
36   GWV Rebels3.98.1112.1616.20 116   Gippsland Power2.04.05.16.1 37   Eureka Stadium Sat-12-Jun   R8 2021 Default
36   Dandenong Stingrays4.58.1012.1515.21 111   Bendigo Pioneers1.01.15.37.3 45   Shepley Oval Sat-21-Jul   R12 2018 Default
36   Geelong Falcons2.38.1110.1514.22 106   Western Jets4.24.47.68.6 54   Central Reserve (Colac) Sun-16-Jul   R13 2017 Default
36   Dandenong Stingrays5.38.713.1020.16 136   Western Jets4.16.26.28.3 51   W.C.G. Sun-23-Aug   R17 2015 Default
36   Dandenong Stingrays6.212.619.923.13 151   Western Jets1.35.68.910.13 73   Shepley Oval Sat-16-May   R8 2015 Default
36   Western Jets6.49.1014.1616.20 116   Bendigo Pioneers0.02.35.56.6 42   Epsom Huntly Reserve Sat-17-Aug   R16 2013 Default
36   Calder Cannons4.58.1113.1321.15 141   Queensland U18s1.22.52.64.10 34   Leyshon Park Sat-04-May   R6 2013 Default
36   Oakleigh Chargers3.68.1013.1020.16 136   Bendigo Pioneers5.07.19.69.6 60   Queen Elizabeth Oval Sat-04-Aug   R15 2012 Default
36   Oakleigh Chargers5.314.421.627.9 171   Geelong Falcons1.33.45.56.5 41   Princes Park Sun-28-Aug   R17 2011 Default
36   Western Jets4.79.1111.1217.19 121   Geelong Falcons4.07.010.210.3 63   Kardinia Park Sat-20-Aug   R16 2011 Default
36   Western Jets5.49.514.1220.16 136   Bendigo Pioneers2.23.35.47.4 46   Queen Elizabeth Oval Sat-13-Aug   R15 2011 Default
36   Gippsland Power3.76.816.1221.15 141   Eastern Ranges1.04.05.19.4 58   Morwell Reserve Sun-26-Jun   R10 2011 Default
36   North Ballarat Rebels6.313.816.1319.17 131   Northern Knights3.24.46.59.10 64   Eureka Stadium Sat-25-Jun   R10 2011 Default
36   Calder Cannons9.312.517.921.15 141   GWS Academy2.05.38.510.6 66   Blacktown Sat-03-Jul   R12 2010 Default
36   Northern Knights4.19.617.1124.12 156   Eastern Ranges1.44.55.77.8 50   Preston City Oval Sun-27-Jun   R11 2010 Default
36   Geelong Falcons4.38.518.825.11 161   Bendigo Pioneers1.03.15.27.3 45   Shepley Oval Sat-27-Mar   R1 2010 Default
36   Dandenong Stingrays5.58.813.1220.16 136   Gippsland Power1.33.37.58.6 54   Morwell Reserve Sat-27-Mar   R1 2010 Default
36   Eastern Ranges5.312.417.823.13 151   Murray Bushrangers2.14.56.76.10 46   Box Hill City Oval Sun-12-Jul   R14 2009 Default
36   Geelong Falcons5.411.916.1023.13 151   Sandringham Dragons1.12.33.67.10 52   Kardinia Park Sun-25-May   R7 2008 Default
36   Bendigo Pioneers2.36.1410.1613.23 101   Dandenong Stingrays6.47.812.1014.11 95   Queen Elizabeth Oval Sat-12-Apr   R3 2008 Default
36   Northern Knights3.27.1114.1618.18 126   Gippsland Power3.56.58.910.13 73   Princes Park Sun-09-Sep   1QF 2007 Default
36   Western Jets7.39.716.1122.14 146   Sandringham Dragons1.29.512.913.17 95   Trevor Barker Oval Sun-29-Jul   R14 2007 Default
36   Dandenong Stingrays0.38.79.1116.20 116   Geelong Falcons2.42.412.813.9 87   Shepley Oval Sun-27-May   R7 2007 Default
36   Northern Knights2.211.613.1119.17 131   Sandringham Dragons5.27.512.814.11 95   Trevor Barker Oval Sun-06-May   R5 2007 Default
36   Gippsland Power4.86.1210.1414.22 106   Eastern Ranges0.21.33.109.13 67   Morwell Reserve Sat-31-Mar   R1 2007 Default
36   Oakleigh Chargers8.513.1016.1220.16 136   Sandringham Dragons2.05.26.411.7 73   Princes Park Sun-10-Sep   2EF 2006 Default
36   Northern Knights4.58.914.1218.18 126   Eastern Ranges0.03.16.47.5 47   Princes Park Sat-09-Sep   1EF 2006 Default
36   Calder Cannons5.39.713.1220.16 136   Bendigo Pioneers3.44.118.1510.16 76   Golden Square Sat-19-Aug   R16 2006 Default
36   Northern Knights6.312.518.1220.16 136   Bendigo Pioneers2.23.75.1110.13 73   Preston City Oval Sat-29-Apr   R4 2006 Default
36   Northern Knights6.37.513.1418.18 126   Dandenong Stingrays1.05.65.88.10 58   Preston City Oval Sun-23-Apr   R3 2006 Default
36   Murray Bushrangers2.27.911.1417.19 121   Bendigo Pioneers2.22.26.67.8 50   Golden Square Sat-20-Aug   R17 2005 Default
36   Gippsland Power3.58.714.1019.17 131   Eastern Ranges3.15.311.612.7 79   Box Hill City Oval Sun-31-Jul   R15 2005 Default
36   Murray Bushrangers5.310.718.1022.14 146   Oakleigh Chargers4.06.09.013.2 80   Deakin Reserve Sat-30-Jul   R15 2005 Default
36   Dandenong Stingrays7.213.421.924.12 156   Oakleigh Chargers2.16.39.310.6 66   Shepley Oval Sun-19-Jun   R10 2005 Default
36   Gippsland Power5.214.317.1022.14 146   Oakleigh Chargers3.15.35.47.6 48   Morwell Reserve Sun-05-Jun   R9 2005 Default
36   Sandringham Dragons4.49.814.1118.18 126   Bendigo Pioneers3.76.117.1310.16 76   Trevor Barker Oval Sat-21-May   R7 2005 Default
36   Oakleigh Chargers18.18 126   Western Jets8.12 60   Warrawee Park Sat-28-Aug   R18 2004 Default
36   Calder Cannons19.17 131   Northern Knights7.9 51   Coburg City Oval Sun-22-Aug   R17 2004 Default
36   Dandenong Stingrays18.18 126   Sandringham Dragons8.8 56   Shepley Oval Sat-26-Apr   R4 2003 Default
36   Calder Cannons7.314.721.1322.14 146   NSW ACT Rams0.22.44.58.7 55   Coburg City Oval Sun-25-Aug   R17 2002 Default
36   Murray Bushrangers7.313.419.1121.15 141   Gippsland Power1.26.58.712.8 80   Warrawee Park Sat-20-Jul   R13 2002 Default
36   Northern Knights2.77.1012.1716.20 116   NSW ACT Rams2.34.94.106.13 49   Victoria Park Sun-16-Jun   R9 2002 Default
36   Geelong Falcons6.610.716.1119.17 131   NSW ACT Rams2.24.76.810.12 72   Kardinia Park Sat-04-May   R5 2002 Default
36   Bendigo Pioneers6.412.617.1022.14 146   Sandringham Dragons1.23.36.57.9 51   Golden Square Sat-23-Jun   R10 2001 Default
36   Murray Bushrangers2.53.613.1023.13 151   NSW ACT Rams0.42.82.95.10 40   W.J. Findlay Oval Sun-15-Apr   R2 2001 Default
36   Sandringham Dragons3.65.1010.1417.19 121   NT Thunder Academy0.02.15.15.1 31   Whitten Oval Sat-22-Apr   R4 2000 Default
36   Northern Knights17.19 121   Bendigo Pioneers3.3 21   Victoria Park Sat-12-Jun   R9 1993 Default
36   Gippsland Power17.19 121   North Ballarat Rebels10.10 70   Junction Oval Sat-15-May   R6 1993 Default
36   Western Jets20.16 136   Gippsland Power9.8 62   Arden Street Sat-24-Apr   R4 1993 Default
36   Southern Stingrays16.20 116   Western Jets18.11 119   Arden Street Sat-18-Jul   R10 1992 Default
36   Southern Stingrays27.9 171   Prahran Dragons12.13 85   Princes Park Sat-27-Jun   R9 1992 Default
36   Northern Knights22.14 146   Prahran Dragons9.15 69   Victoria Park Sun-31-May   R6 1992 Default
36   Western Jets14.22 106   Prahran Dragons4.5 29   Western Oval Sat-16-May   R5 1992 Default
35   Sandringham Dragons7.411.913.1421.14 140   Tasmania U19s1.23.48.410.8 68   Moorabbin Oval Sat-23-Apr   R4 2022 Default
35   Oakleigh Chargers1.44.139.1813.22 100   Northern Knights3.14.17.112.3 75   Preston City Oval Sun-08-Apr   R3 2018 Default
35   Geelong Falcons3.48.713.1119.16 130   Dandenong Stingrays3.33.46.48.5 53   Kardinia Park Sat-01-Apr   R2 2017 Default
35   Eastern Ranges6.49.913.1317.18 120   Gippsland Power4.15.18.211.4 70   Box Hill City Oval Sat-14-May   R7 2016 Default
35   Geelong Falcons3.58.813.1318.17 125   Gippsland Power0.31.42.74.8 32   Kardinia Park Sat-16-Apr   R3 2016 Default
35   Eastern Ranges0.54.911.1316.19 115   Western Jets2.04.35.46.8 44   Princes Park Sun-03-Apr   R2 2016 Default
35   Calder Cannons2.38.715.1025.10 160   North Ballarat Rebels6.08.28.39.7 61   Princes Park Sat-30-Aug   1QF 2014 Default
35   Eastern Ranges2.57.614.1318.17 125   Bendigo Pioneers2.42.94.107.12 54   Highgate Reserve Sat-03-May   R6 2014 Default
35   Western Jets5.69.819.923.12 150   NT Thunder Academy0.22.62.83.10 28   Highgate Reserve Sun-13-Apr   R4 2014 Default
35   Eastern Ranges5.106.1411.2212.23 95   Murray Bushrangers1.06.37.58.8 56   Shepley Oval Sat-03-Aug   R15 2013 Default
35   Gippsland Power4.57.813.1118.17 125   North Ballarat Rebels0.31.63.85.9 39   Morwell Reserve Sat-15-Jun   R9 2013 Default
35   Calder Cannons2.67.813.1417.18 120   Western Jets2.13.45.48.5 53   Highgate Reserve Sat-04-Jun   R8 2011 Default
35   Geelong Falcons10.113.519.823.12 150   Murray Bushrangers3.15.29.413.4 82   Highgate Reserve Sat-28-May   R7 2011 Default
35   Sandringham Dragons2.86.915.1122.13 145   Bendigo Pioneers1.24.24.57.9 51   Box Hill City Oval Sat-07-May   R5 2011 Default
35   Calder Cannons4.28.515.823.12 150   Northern Knights3.37.411.414.8 92   Princes Park Sun-27-Mar   R9 2011 Default
35   Gippsland Power5.215.418.923.12 150   Oakleigh Chargers1.04.18.411.5 71   Morwell Reserve Sun-26-Jul   R16 2009 Default
35   Northern Knights5.68.1015.1518.17 125   Calder Cannons0.23.74.78.8 56   Coburg City Oval Sat-25-Jul   R16 2009 Default
35   Gold Coast Academy4.16.511.1118.17 125   Western Jets2.13.14.15.2 32   Carrara Stadium Sat-18-Jul   R15 2009 Default
35   Northern Knights4.311.521.925.10 160   Sandringham Dragons1.04.24.39.5 59   Trevor Barker Oval Sun-19-Apr   R3 2009 Default
35   Murray Bushrangers4.410.814.1119.16 130   Calder Cannons2.45.58.69.7 61   Coburg City Oval Sat-28-Jun   R10 2008 Default
35   Geelong Falcons5.47.917.1121.14 140   Western Jets0.14.35.68.9 57   Chirnside Park Sat-14-Jun   R9 2008 Default
35   Calder Cannons4.78.812.1316.19 115   Dandenong Stingrays4.29.611.817.9 111   Princes Park Sat-01-Sep   R18 2007 Default
35   Murray Bushrangers5.47.716.1221.14 140   Sandringham Dragons0.32.62.83.15 33   Deakin Reserve Sat-30-Jun   R11 2007 Default
35   NSW ACT Rams7.410.915.1517.18 120   Bendigo Pioneers1.65.96.109.12 66   Queen Elizabeth Oval Sun-27-May   R7 2007 Default
35   Calder Cannons2.67.158.1810.25 85   Murray Bushrangers3.33.37.711.7 73   Coburg City Oval Sat-26-May   R7 2007 Default
35   Geelong Falcons3.411.914.1220.15 135   Bendigo Pioneers3.23.38.710.10 70   Queen Elizabeth Oval Sat-19-May   R6 2007 Default
35   Gippsland Power6.37.414.1019.16 130   North Ballarat Rebels1.25.25.65.10 40   Northern Oval Sat-05-May   R5 2007 Default
35   Oakleigh Chargers3.412.717.1021.14 140   Western Jets3.34.46.107.14 56   W.C.G. Sat-31-Mar   R1 2007 Default
35   Oakleigh Chargers5.18.516.819.16 130   Calder Cannons5.311.412.716.7 103   M.C.G. Sat-30-Sep   GF 2006 Default
35   Oakleigh Chargers2.15.98.1313.22 100   Gippsland Power5.48.411.814.9 93   Princes Park Sat-23-Sep   1QF 2006 Default
35   Northern Knights3.16.512.1020.15 135   Oakleigh Chargers1.34.39.510.8 68   Preston City Oval Sat-26-Aug   R17 2006 Default
35   Gippsland Power5.37.910.1315.20 110   Bendigo Pioneers0.22.37.77.7 49   Morwell Reserve Sun-30-Jul   R14 2006 Default
35   Calder Cannons8.114.519.1020.15 135   Oakleigh Chargers4.38.813.817.8 110   Warrawee Park Sat-22-Jul   R13 2006 Default
35   Western Jets4.310.1112.1516.19 115   Bendigo Pioneers4.54.86.128.14 62   Golden Square Sat-24-Jun   R10 2006 Default
35   North Ballarat Rebels2.38.1112.1319.16 130   Eastern Ranges2.12.33.63.6 24   Box Hill City Oval Sat-24-Jun   R10 2006 Default
35   Oakleigh Chargers4.610.1218.1519.16 130   Western Jets4.16.37.511.9 75   W.C.G. Sat-03-Jun   R8 2006 Default
35   North Ballarat Rebels5.310.716.1022.13 145   Bendigo Pioneers2.12.85.106.13 49   Queen Elizabeth Oval Sun-21-May   R6 2006 Default
35   Geelong Falcons6.38.812.1614.21 105   Dandenong Stingrays2.37.58.511.7 73   Chirnside Park Sun-07-May   R5 2006 Default
35   Northern Knights3.54.98.1513.22 100   Murray Bushrangers2.46.710.713.7 85   Princes Park Sun-04-Sep   2EF 2005 Default
35   Northern Knights3.410.912.1119.16 130   Sandringham Dragons1.42.45.58.7 55   Preston City Oval Sat-23-Jul   R14 2005 Default
35   Geelong Falcons10.311.616.1319.16 130   Northern Knights4.17.29.615.14 104   Chirnside Park Sat-21-May   R7 2005 Default
35   Eastern Ranges19.16 130   Sandringham Dragons13.4 82   Trevor Barker Oval Sun-22-Aug   R17 2004 Default
35   Calder Cannons20.15 135   Sandringham Dragons10.11 71   Trevor Barker Oval Sun-01-Aug   R15 2004 Default
35   Calder Cannons24.11 155   Western Jets7.9 51   W.C.G. Sat-17-May   R6 2003 Default
35   Calder Cannons25.10 160   Oakleigh Chargers7.4 46   Coburg City Oval Sat-03-May   R5 2003 Default
35   Calder Cannons17.18 120   Northern Knights5.14 44   Coburg City Oval Sat-26-Apr   R4 2003 Default
35   Murray Bushrangers2.86.127.1715.20 110   Oakleigh Chargers4.38.610.812.12 84   Princes Park Sat-07-Sep   2QF 2002 Default
35   Dandenong Stingrays5.212.617.620.15 135   Bendigo Pioneers4.06.311.912.9 81   Shepley Oval Sat-15-Jun   R9 2002 Default
35   Dandenong Stingrays1.37.612.819.16 130   North Ballarat Rebels5.26.49.613.6 84   Shepley Oval Sat-18-May   R6 2002 Default
35   Calder Cannons6.413.717.1023.12 150   Western Jets3.05.17.410.9 69   W.C.G. Sun-05-May   R5 2002 Default
35   Bendigo Pioneers4.310.614.1316.19 115   Murray Bushrangers8.310.410.711.11 77   Queen Elizabeth Oval Sun-28-Apr   R4 2002 Default
35   Eastern Ranges4.29.715.1221.14 140   Western Jets1.62.63.74.7 31   Box Hill City Oval Sat-27-Apr   R4 2002 Default
35   Geelong Falcons4.38.911.1515.20 110   North Ballarat Rebels4.06.07.08.1 49   Kardinia Park Sat-14-Jul   R12 2001 Default
35   Oakleigh Chargers6.38.713.1415.20 110   NSW ACT Rams3.35.710.812.8 80   Warrawee Park Sat-02-Jun   R8 2001 Default
35   Calder Cannons2.48.811.1016.19 115   North Ballarat Rebels3.43.54.76.8 44   Northern Oval Sat-26-May   R7 2001 Default
35   Geelong Falcons3.44.78.1417.18 120   Sandringham Dragons1.45.48.510.5 65   Shepley Oval Sat-19-May   R6 2001 Default
35   Geelong Falcons4.18.516.1120.15 135   Western Jets2.55.117.1310.18 78   W.C.G. Sat-28-Apr   R4 2001 Default
35   Northern Knights3.49.616.919.16 130   Dandenong Stingrays2.46.68.912.11 83   Preston City Oval Sun-15-Apr   R2 2001 Default
35   Geelong Falcons1.76.1314.1816.19 115   Tasmania U18s4.28.29.514.8 92   Kardinia Park Sun-16-Apr   R3 2000 Default
35   Geelong Falcons19.16 130   Southern Stingrays12.10 82   Kardinia Park Sat-28-Aug   R18 1993 Default
35   Murray Bushrangers18.17 125   North Ballarat Rebels9.7 61   Marty Busch Reserve Sun-11-Jul   R12 1993 Default
35   Murray Bushrangers22.13 145   North Ballarat Rebels19.10 124   Barooga Reserve Sun-18-Apr   R3 1993 Default
35   Gippsland Power14.21 105   Prahran Dragons21.8 134   Morwell Reserve Sat-17-Apr   R3 1993 Default
35   Western Jets16.19 115   Northern Knights15.13 103   Arden Street Sat-03-Apr   R1 1993 Default
35   Geelong Falcons19.16 130   Eastern Ranges9.8 62   Victoria Park Sat-27-Jun   R9 1992 Default
35   Northern Knights20.15 135   Southern Stingrays24.13 157   Ben Kavanagh Reserve Sun-26-Apr   R3 1992 Default
34   Oakleigh Chargers5.69.811.1315.19 109   Calder Cannons2.25.26.48.8 56   Highgate Reserve Sat-23-Apr   R4 2022 Default
34   North Ballarat Rebels3.27.517.1020.14 134   Bendigo Pioneers4.28.610.711.10 76   Queen Elizabeth Oval Sun-31-Jul   R15 2016 Default
34   Dandenong Stingrays7.59.813.1517.17 119   Western Jets1.25.66.88.9 57   Shepley Oval Sat-30-Jul   R15 2016 Default
34   Dandenong Stingrays4.113.815.824.10 154   Northern Knights3.34.56.117.13 55   Shepley Oval Sat-07-May   R6 2016 Default
34   Geelong Falcons5.310.413.523.11 149   Northern Knights3.09.111.313.4 82   Kardinia Park Sat-23-Apr   R4 2016 Default
34   Dandenong Stingrays9.411.517.1022.12 144   Bendigo Pioneers2.27.59.712.11 83   Shepley Oval Sat-16-Apr   R3 2016 Default
34   Murray Bushrangers3.25.811.1215.19 109   Bendigo Pioneers2.43.53.74.9 33   Epsom Huntly Reserve Sat-29-Aug   R18 2015 Default
34   Eastern Ranges4.27.712.1119.15 129   Murray Bushrangers4.38.411.712.8 80   Norm Minns Oval Sun-23-Aug   R17 2015 Default
34   Dandenong Stingrays3.37.812.1216.18 114   Northern Knights2.24.37.510.5 65   Shepley Oval Sun-01-Jun   R9 2014 Default
34   Gippsland Power2.57.711.1216.18 114   Calder Cannons2.35.47.711.11 77   Highgate Reserve Sat-22-Jun   R10 2013 Default
34   Gippsland Power4.39.716.1023.11 149   Bendigo Pioneers2.12.55.86.8 44   Queen Elizabeth Oval Sat-13-Apr   R1 2013 Default
34   Dandenong Stingrays5.410.617.720.14 134   Eastern Ranges5.47.89.912.14 86   Bayswater Oval Sat-06-Apr   R3 2013 Default
34   Oakleigh Chargers3.710.1014.1517.17 119   North Ballarat Rebels0.21.35.45.6 36   Princes Park Sat-15-Sep   2PF 2012 Default
34   Bendigo Pioneers5.28.814.1021.13 139   Northern Knights2.12.45.55.9 39   Preston City Oval Sat-28-Apr   R5 2012 Default
34   Gippsland Power2.54.88.1314.20 104   Oakleigh Chargers4.48.610.814.9 93   Princes Park Sat-11-Sep   2PF 2010 Default
34   Gippsland Power3.18.413.920.14 134   Western Jets4.15.37.58.9 57   Princes Park Sun-29-Aug   2EF 2010 Default
34   Geelong Falcons6.413.617.1020.14 134   GWS Academy2.15.27.59.7 61   Chirnside Park Sat-24-Jul   R14 2010 Default
34   Gippsland Power4.38.1110.1615.19 109   Oakleigh Chargers4.17.18.29.6 60   Warrawee Park Sat-24-Jul   R14 2010 Default
34   Gippsland Power5.36.714.920.14 134   Eastern Ranges1.21.63.68.9 57   Morwell Reserve Sun-11-Jul   R13 2010 Default
34   Western Jets5.49.715.1023.11 149   Murray Bushrangers2.26.48.613.8 86   Preston City Oval Sun-27-Jun   R11 2010 Default
34   North Ballarat Rebels7.510.616.1717.17 119   Western Jets2.16.47.513.8 86   W.C.G. Sat-05-Jun   R9 2010 Default
34   North Ballarat Rebels3.46.811.1118.16 124   Eastern Ranges3.14.26.510.5 65   Eureka Stadium Sat-29-May   R8 2010 Default
34   Dandenong Stingrays9.713.918.1022.12 144   Murray Bushrangers2.08.212.616.8 104   Norm Minns Oval Sat-22-May   R7 2010 Default
34   Murray Bushrangers8.610.1014.1717.17 119   Bendigo Pioneers2.04.17.211.3 69   Queen Elizabeth Oval Sat-10-Apr   R3 2010 Default
34   Dandenong Stingrays1.24.88.1016.18 114   North Ballarat Rebels3.14.26.58.5 53   Shepley Oval Sat-18-Jul   R15 2009 Default
34   Murray Bushrangers6.310.614.1319.15 129   Bendigo Pioneers2.26.412.515.7 97   Deakin Reserve Sun-03-May   R5 2009 Default
34   Murray Bushrangers7.110.517.922.12 144   Western Jets2.03.35.69.8 62   Deakin Reserve Sat-26-Jul   R14 2008 Default
34   North Ballarat Rebels6.611.716.1022.12 144   Sandringham Dragons0.22.74.107.13 55   Hanlon Park Sun-20-Apr   R4 2008 Default
34   Sandringham Dragons5.310.615.820.14 134   Eastern Ranges2.32.88.1112.12 84   Box Hill City Oval Sat-05-Apr   R2 2008 Default
34   Murray Bushrangers4.312.615.820.14 134   Bendigo Pioneers5.36.410.511.7 73   Queen Elizabeth Oval Sun-30-Mar   R1 2008 Default
34   Calder Cannons4.58.1010.1414.20 104   Murray Bushrangers3.45.77.107.12 54   M.C.G. Sat-29-Sep   GF 2007 Default
34   Western Jets6.210.415.919.15 129   Bendigo Pioneers2.57.612.1014.13 97   Golden Square Sun-19-Aug   R16 2007 Default
34   Oakleigh Chargers1.52.89.1415.19 109   Calder Cannons2.26.57.59.7 61   Coburg City Oval Sun-05-Aug   R15 2007 Default
34   Eastern Ranges3.48.711.1018.16 124   Sandringham Dragons1.32.55.97.9 51   Box Hill City Oval Sun-27-May   R7 2007 Default
34   Dandenong Stingrays8.29.511.918.16 124   Sandringham Dragons7.19.517.522.8 140   Trevor Barker Oval Sun-22-Apr   R3 2007 Default
34   Calder Cannons3.49.815.1019.15 129   Eastern Ranges2.36.49.99.19 73   Shepley Oval Sun-15-Apr   R2 2007 Default
34   Oakleigh Chargers3.49.912.1116.18 114   Geelong Falcons2.34.38.811.10 76   Princes Park Sat-16-Sep   2SF 2006 Default
34   Dandenong Stingrays5.46.515.821.13 139   Northern Knights2.36.97.1110.12 72   Shepley Oval Sat-29-Jul   R14 2006 Default
34   North Ballarat Rebels6.59.1011.1314.20 104   Northern Knights1.13.28.49.6 60   Melville Oval Sun-09-Jul   R11 2006 Default
34   Gippsland Power6.58.712.1316.18 114   Eastern Ranges1.55.87.127.14 56   Morwell Reserve Sun-21-May   R6 2006 Default
34   Gippsland Power6.311.514.1121.13 139   Calder Cannons4.37.510.812.10 82   Morwell Reserve Sun-30-Apr   R4 2006 Default
34   Calder Cannons3.18.513.919.15 129   Western Jets0.32.62.93.9 27   W.C.G. Sat-16-Jul   R13 2005 Default
34   North Ballarat Rebels2.47.611.1119.15 129   Bendigo Pioneers3.13.25.67.7 49   Northern Oval Sat-04-Jun   R9 2005 Default
34   Murray Bushrangers6.58.1311.1614.20 104   Western Jets2.03.27.69.8 62   W.J. Findlay Oval Sat-28-May   R8 2005 Default
34   Northern Knights4.67.1011.1216.18 114   NT Thunder Academy1.15.47.79.9 63   Warrawee Park Sat-14-May   R6 2005 Default
34   Dandenong Stingrays4.19.714.922.12 144   Bendigo Pioneers2.12.33.66.6 42   Shepley Oval Sat-30-Apr   R5 2005 Default
34   Calder Cannons24.10 154   Gippsland Power4.10 34   Princes Park Sat-18-Sep   1PF 2004 Default
34   Western Jets20.14 134   Northern Knights4.7 31   W.C.G. Sat-29-May   R8 2004 Default
34   Gippsland Power19.15 129   Bendigo Pioneers11.9 75   Queen Elizabeth Oval Fri-16-Apr   R3 2004 Default
34   Bendigo Pioneers13.21 99   Western Jets8.6 54   Queen Elizabeth Oval Sun-04-May   R5 2003 Default
34   Murray Bushrangers21.13 139   Bendigo Pioneers15.9 99   Queen Elizabeth Oval Fri-25-Apr   R4 2003 Default
34   Calder Cannons18.16 124   NSW ACT Rams4.3 27   Manuka Oval Sun-06-Apr   R1 2003 Default
34   Eastern Ranges6.412.516.921.13 139   Murray Bushrangers3.34.38.412.7 79   Princes Park Sat-21-Sep   2PF 2002 Default
34   Calder Cannons7.011.417.921.13 139   Eastern Ranges2.26.910.1312.14 86   Princes Park Sun-08-Sep   1QF 2002 Default
34   Dandenong Stingrays4.78.139.1616.18 114   Oakleigh Chargers3.13.17.89.11 65   Shepley Oval Sat-24-Aug   R17 2002 Default
34   Murray Bushrangers1.36.612.1118.16 124   NSW ACT Rams4.34.55.78.9 57   Robertson Oval Sat-27-Jul   R14 2002 Default
34   Queensland U18s6.39.712.1316.18 114   Bendigo Pioneers0.20.43.86.10 46   Gabba Sun-26-May   R7 2002 Default
34   Murray Bushrangers4.49.513.1020.14 134   Geelong Falcons3.04.59.912.12 84   W.J. Findlay Oval Sat-20-Apr   R3 2002 Default
34   Murray Bushrangers1.18.714.1021.13 139   North Ballarat Rebels1.31.43.94.9 33   Northern Oval Sat-18-Aug   R16 2001 Default
34   Dandenong Stingrays8.213.422.624.10 154   Tasmania U18s3.15.47.79.11 65   Shepley Oval Sun-27-May   R7 2001 Default
34   Geelong Falcons18.16 124   Eastern Ranges15.12 102   M.C.G. Sat-02-Sep   GF 2000 Default
34   Calder Cannons24.10 154   Tasmania U18s12.6 78   Princes Park Sun-13-Aug   2EF 2000 Default
34   Geelong Falcons0.28.511.918.16 124   Western Jets2.52.510.910.11 71   Whitten Oval Sat-22-Jul   R14 2000 Default
34   Western Jets4.79.1111.1318.16 124   Northern Knights0.10.50.82.13 25   Whitten Oval Sun-28-May   R8 2000 Default
34   Dandenong Stingrays4.210.616.1019.15 129   Eastern Ranges3.46.57.710.10 70   Box Hill City Oval Sun-21-May   R7 2000 Default
34   Gippsland Power6.48.814.1120.14 134   Northern Knights1.12.23.27.2 44   Warrawee Park Sat-20-May   R7 2000 Default
34   Geelong Falcons4.211.517.820.14 134   Gippsland Power3.24.59.712.8 80   Morwell Reserve Sat-08-Apr   R2 2000 Default
34   Northern Knights24.10 154   Geelong Falcons12.13 85   M.C.G. Sun-12-Sep   1SF 1993 Default
34   Western Jets4.78.1111.1414.20 104   Prahran Dragons2.16.58.1114.13 97   Waverley Park Sat-11-Sep   2SF 1993 Default
34   Western Jets21.13 139   Southern Stingrays14.18 102   Moorabbin Oval Sat-22-May   R7 1993 Default
34   Prahran Dragons17.17 119   Southern Stingrays6.14 50   Moorabbin Oval Sat-03-Apr   R1 1993 Default
34   Geelong Falcons3.75.1011.1418.16 124   Western Jets1.13.36.712.10 82   M.C.G. Sat-26-Sep   GF 1992 Default
33   Dandenong Stingrays5.210.517.822.11 143   Bendigo Pioneers1.32.64.76.10 46   Queen Elizabeth Oval Sun-20-Jun   R9 2021 Default
33   Murray Bushrangers3.56.128.1713.20 98   Dandenong Stingrays3.15.27.410.4 64   Shepley Oval Sat-22-Jun   R11 2019 Default
33   Oakleigh Chargers4.39.413.918.15 123   GWV Rebels2.24.25.25.3 33   Eureka Stadium Sat-25-Aug   R16 2018 Default
33   Gippsland Power3.56.812.1117.16 118   Eastern Ranges3.14.57.79.8 62   Healesville Reserve Sat-28-Apr   R5 2018 Default
33   Murray Bushrangers4.410.512.718.15 123   GWV Rebels4.38.410.1110.13 73   Highgate Reserve Sun-04-Jun   R9 2017 Default
33   Oakleigh Chargers5.012.319.423.10 148   Calder Cannons2.52.73.105.12 42   Box Hill City Oval Sat-03-Sep   2EF 2016 Default
33   Gippsland Power1.74.1012.1317.16 118   Bendigo Pioneers4.08.110.412.5 77   Princes Park Sat-27-Aug   R18 2016 Default
33   Western Jets5.410.814.1318.15 123   Bendigo Pioneers1.56.58.614.7 91   Queen Elizabeth Oval Sun-14-Aug   R16 2016 Default
33   Murray Bushrangers5.59.912.1315.18 108   Western Jets0.00.11.21.2 8   Norm Minns Oval Sat-23-Jul   R14 2016 Default
33   Eastern Ranges5.211.616.821.12 138   Tasmania U18s2.13.16.38.9 57   Box Hill City Oval Sun-24-Apr   R4 2016 Default
33   North Ballarat Rebels4.29.814.1019.14 128   Calder Cannons4.47.59.910.9 69   Highgate Reserve Sat-23-Apr   R4 2016 Default
33   Sandringham Dragons6.57.614.922.11 143   Northern Knights2.04.65.107.11 53   Princes Park Sat-26-Mar   R1 2016 Default
33   Gippsland Power2.44.59.1212.21 93   North Ballarat Rebels5.310.610.712.8 80   Morwell Reserve Sun-16-Aug   R16 2015 Default
33   North Ballarat Rebels4.38.616.725.8 158   Eastern Ranges1.34.37.510.5 65   Eureka Stadium Sat-01-Aug   R15 2015 Default
33   Oakleigh Chargers5.58.814.1017.16 118   Bendigo Pioneers2.12.22.33.5 23   Queen Elizabeth Oval Sat-04-Jul   R12 2015 Default
33   North Ballarat Rebels3.310.615.1218.15 123   Northern Knights1.03.15.47.6 48   Eureka Stadium Sat-09-May   R7 2015 Default
33   Oakleigh Chargers4.58.1011.1516.17 113   Western Jets1.33.44.66.6 42   W.C.G. Sat-04-Apr   R3 2015 Default
33   Oakleigh Chargers6.49.812.1217.16 118   North Ballarat Rebels1.33.75.78.10 58   Warrawee Park Sat-24-Aug   R17 2013 Default
33   Dandenong Stingrays6.07.615.1018.15 123   Bendigo Pioneers2.15.17.28.5 53   Shepley Oval Sat-13-Jul   R13 2013 Default
33   Eastern Ranges3.37.811.917.16 118   Oakleigh Chargers2.75.87.129.16 70   Princes Park Sun-24-Mar   R1 2013 Default
33   North Ballarat Rebels1.74.137.1512.21 93   Murray Bushrangers1.12.22.45.4 34   Eureka Stadium Sat-31-Mar   R2 2012 Default
33   North Ballarat Rebels2.36.79.1611.22 88   Murray Bushrangers6.28.512.615.7 97   W.J. Findlay Oval Sat-20-Aug   R16 2011 Default
33   Calder Cannons5.312.717.1020.13 133   Murray Bushrangers1.32.35.78.8 56   W.J. Findlay Oval Sat-14-Aug   R16 2010 Default
33   Western Jets2.58.811.1017.16 118   Bendigo Pioneers3.15.47.109.12 66   Chirnside Park Sun-01-Aug   R15 2010 Default
33   Murray Bushrangers4.18.613.1020.13 133   Bendigo Pioneers3.27.411.614.8 92   Deakin Reserve Sun-20-Jun   R10 2010 Default
33   Northern Knights8.49.912.1416.17 113   Geelong Falcons0.06.18.28.7 55   Kardinia Park Sat-22-May   R7 2010 Default
33   Dandenong Stingrays4.39.514.823.10 148   Tasmania U18s3.55.76.96.11 47   Shepley Oval Sat-01-May   R5 2010 Default
33   Murray Bushrangers5.212.616.1119.14 128   Calder Cannons3.13.16.39.5 59   Princes Park Sat-13-Jun   R10 2009 Default
33   Geelong Falcons5.59.812.1017.16 118   Calder Cannons3.14.55.66.7 43   Coburg City Oval Sat-16-May   R7 2009 Default
33   Oakleigh Chargers4.48.611.1314.19 103   NSW ACT Rams3.25.910.1312.16 88   Warrawee Park Sun-03-May   R5 2009 Default
33   Calder Cannons3.56.138.1616.17 113   NT Thunder Academy2.32.64.104.13 37   Coburg City Oval Sat-14-Jun   R9 2008 Default
33   Oakleigh Chargers5.37.510.916.17 113   Northern Knights1.22.55.88.10 58   Warrawee Park Sat-14-Jun   R9 2008 Default
33   Oakleigh Chargers4.310.614.720.13 133   Calder Cannons5.27.412.715.9 99   Coburg City Oval Sun-13-Apr   R3 2008 Default
33   Oakleigh Chargers8.39.617.722.11 143   Eastern Ranges0.22.74.129.14 68   Box Hill City Oval Sat-29-Mar   R1 2008 Default
33   Northern Knights2.29.816.1120.13 133   Geelong Falcons4.66.79.1312.14 86   Princes Park Sat-01-Sep   R18 2007 Default
33   Eastern Ranges5.37.613.1217.16 118   Sandringham Dragons2.15.67.711.11 77   Box Hill City Oval Sun-26-Aug   R17 2007 Default
33   Gippsland Power4.27.911.1015.18 108   Sandringham Dragons3.26.310.915.13 103   Traralgon Reserve Sat-14-Jul   R12 2007 Default
33   Calder Cannons3.38.108.1512.21 93   Dandenong Stingrays4.65.610.1112.14 86   Coburg City Oval Sat-19-May   R6 2007 Default
33   Bendigo Pioneers6.108.1212.1713.20 98   North Ballarat Rebels2.13.67.107.14 56   Kardinia Park Sat-31-Mar   R1 2007 Default
33   Calder Cannons4.410.813.1119.14 128   Western Jets2.48.614.1116.15 111   W.C.G. Sat-29-Jul   R14 2006 Default
33   North Ballarat Rebels1.54.68.1316.17 113   Calder Cannons3.16.27.57.7 49   Northern Oval Sat-17-Jun   R9 2006 Default
33   Geelong Falcons2.55.87.1614.19 103   Northern Knights3.03.13.34.4 28   Kardinia Park Sat-03-Jun   R8 2006 Default
33   Eastern Ranges4.37.812.1119.14 128   NSW ACT Rams2.12.53.78.8 56   Box Hill City Oval Sun-07-May   R5 2006 Default
33   North Ballarat Rebels5.57.915.1218.15 123   Oakleigh Chargers1.36.86.1011.16 82   Northern Oval Sat-29-Apr   R4 2006 Default
33   Western Jets1.74.127.1514.19 103   Calder Cannons3.18.314.817.11 113   Coburg City Oval Sat-22-Apr   R3 2006 Default
33   Gippsland Power6.59.714.1119.14 128   Calder Cannons1.34.95.155.21 51   Princes Park Sat-03-Sep   1QF 2005 Default
33   North Ballarat Rebels4.95.1110.1513.20 98   Western Jets0.04.36.37.5 47   Northern Oval Sun-14-Aug   R16 2005 Default
33   Dandenong Stingrays6.413.613.917.16 118   Eastern Ranges2.28.211.414.5 89   Box Hill City Oval Sun-22-May   R7 2005 Default
33   Calder Cannons3.38.715.1120.13 133   Geelong Falcons3.57.810.1313.14 92   Chirnside Park Sat-23-Apr   R4 2005 Default
33   Eastern Ranges18.15 123   Northern Knights7.17 59   Preston City Oval Sat-28-Aug   R18 2004 Default
33   Gippsland Power19.14 128   North Ballarat Rebels9.10 64   Morwell Reserve Sat-03-Jul   R12 2004 Default
33   Geelong Falcons18.15 123   Calder Cannons17.12 114   Kardinia Park Sat-05-Jun   R9 2004 Default
33   Dandenong Stingrays17.16 118   North Ballarat Rebels14.6 90   Shepley Oval Sat-24-Apr   R4 2004 Default
33   Dandenong Stingrays14.19 103   Northern Knights15.8 98   Preston City Oval Sat-10-Apr   R2 2004 Default
33   NSW ACT Rams20.13 133   Dandenong Stingrays7.14 56   Manuka Oval Sat-19-Apr   R3 2003 Default
33   Gippsland Power3.48.912.1018.15 123   Geelong Falcons2.26.611.812.11 83   Chirnside Park Sat-27-Jul   R14 2002 Default
33   Calder Cannons1.87.1212.1518.15 123   Geelong Falcons4.26.59.814.11 95   Kardinia Park Sat-06-Jul   R11 2002 Default
33   Oakleigh Chargers4.68.1013.1517.16 118   Northern Knights2.45.69.612.12 84   Victoria Park Sat-01-Jun   R8 2002 Default
33   Calder Cannons7.28.616.1021.12 138   Gippsland Power2.16.47.69.9 63   Coburg City Oval Sun-12-Aug   R15 2001 Default
33   Geelong Falcons8.112.316.623.10 148   Western Jets2.24.25.710.8 68   Kardinia Park Sun-29-Jul   R14 2001 Default
33   Oakleigh Chargers5.411.815.1317.16 118   Western Jets1.46.88.1113.13 91   Warrawee Park Sun-22-Jul   R13 2001 Default
33   Murray Bushrangers5.07.513.1116.17 113   Northern Knights2.14.46.412.7 79   John Riordan Oval Sat-21-Jul   R13 2001 Default
33   Calder Cannons3.36.713.1217.16 118   Tasmania U18s6.18.211.412.5 77   North Hobart Oval Sat-21-Jul   R13 2001 Default
33   Murray Bushrangers3.56.1011.1416.17 113   Western Jets1.47.99.1013.12 90   Lavington Sports Ground Sun-20-May   R6 2001 Default
33   Bendigo Pioneers1.38.1011.1417.16 118   Tasmania U18s1.72.93.128.12 60   Queen Elizabeth Oval Sun-21-May   R7 2000 Default
33   North Ballarat Rebels3.67.1110.1317.16 118   Northern Knights1.33.55.116.15 51   Horsham City Oval Sat-22-Apr   R4 2000 Default
33   Murray Bushrangers4.47.611.1316.17 113   Tasmania U18s4.58.1212.1213.15 93   KGV Oval Sat-22-Apr   R4 2000 Default
33   North Ballarat Rebels1.65.89.1413.20 98   Western Jets3.46.98.1111.20 86   Northern Oval Sun-02-Apr   R1 2000 Default
33   Eastern Ranges14.19 103   Murray Bushrangers12.12 84   Congupna Reserve Sat-31-Jul   R15 1993 Default
33   Northern Knights16.17 113   Geelong Falcons12.5 77   Victoria Park Sun-16-May   R6 1993 Default
33   Western Jets21.12 138   Murray Bushrangers14.8 92   Norm Minns Oval Sun-02-May   R5 1993 Default
33   Geelong Falcons15.18 108   North Ballarat Rebels10.7 67   Ballarat City Oval Sat-01-May   R5 1993 Default
33   Bendigo Pioneers20.13 133   Murray Bushrangers22.11 143   Golden Square Sun-04-Apr   R1 1993 Default
33   Murray Bushrangers22.11 143   Bendigo Pioneers20.13 133   Golden Square Sun-04-Apr   R1 1993 Default
33   Northern Knights17.16 118   Southern Stingrays9.11 65   Victoria Park Sat-15-Aug   R13 1992 Default
33   Western Jets21.12 138   Eastern Ranges8.8 56   Victoria Park Sat-30-May   R6 1992 Default
33   Eastern Ranges22.11 143   Southern Stingrays24.20 164   Moorabbin Oval Sat-18-Apr   R2 1992 Default
33   Geelong Falcons7.412.813.921.12 138   Southern Stingrays4.57.1210.1614.18 102   Kardinia Park Sat-11-Apr   R1 1992 Default
33   Eastern Ranges6.211.515.920.13 133   Western Jets4.25.68.89.11 65   Western Oval Sat-11-Apr   R1 1992 Default
32   Tasmania U19s4.37.812.1220.12 132   NT Thunder Academy2.22.32.32.5 17   Highgate Reserve Sun-01-May   R5 2022 Default
32   Oakleigh Chargers6.58.129.1411.21 87   Eastern Ranges0.22.56.910.10 70   Box Hill City Oval Sat-16-Apr   R3 2022 Default
32   Gippsland Power4.49.712.1018.14 122   Sydney Academy2.35.68.1010.11 71   Trevor Barker Oval Fri-15-Apr   R3 2022 Default
32   Gippsland Power8.58.910.1414.18 102   Western Jets2.18.511.613.9 87   Morwell Reserve Sun-10-Apr   R2 2022 Default
32   Oakleigh Chargers3.68.1114.1218.14 122   Murray Bushrangers1.22.64.79.11 65   Norm Minns Oval Sat-01-Jun   R9 2019 Default
32   Eastern Ranges6.78.1112.1413.19 97   Western Jets0.12.44.45.4 34   Trevor Barker Oval Sun-31-Mar   R2 2019 Default
32   Sandringham Dragons5.48.713.1019.13 127   Calder Cannons0.10.41.81.12 18   Moorabbin Oval Sun-24-Mar   R1 2019 Default
32   Murray Bushrangers3.29.1011.1515.17 107   Geelong Falcons0.20.30.80.10 10   Chirnside Park Sat-23-Jun   R10 2018 Default
32   Dandenong Stingrays5.012.617.820.12 132   GWV Rebels3.13.44.55.5 35   Queen Elizabeth Oval Sat-07-Apr   R3 2018 Default
32   Gippsland Power2.29.611.1017.15 117   Bendigo Pioneers2.24.27.38.5 53   Queen Elizabeth Oval Sat-07-Apr   R3 2018 Default
32   Calder Cannons2.29.511.1215.17 107   Murray Bushrangers7.18.512.615.8 98   Deakin Reserve Sun-16-Jul   R13 2017 Default
32   Oakleigh Chargers5.49.413.919.13 127   Gippsland Power1.33.43.73.8 26   Warrawee Park Sun-25-Jun   R11 2017 Default
32   Dandenong Stingrays2.63.910.1216.16 112   Western Jets1.04.34.55.6 36   W.C.G. Sun-25-Jun   R11 2017 Default
32   Geelong Falcons3.45.107.1411.21 87   Bendigo Pioneers1.01.22.53.9 27   Queen Elizabeth Oval Sun-18-Jun   R10 2017 Default
32   Geelong Falcons2.59.710.1116.16 112   Northern Knights2.13.16.47.5 47   Kardinia Park Sat-13-May   R7 2017 Default
32   GWV Rebels5.48.713.1018.14 122   Eastern Ranges4.38.69.810.9 69   Box Hill City Oval Sat-29-Apr   R5 2017 Default
32   Geelong Falcons3.55.99.1414.18 102   Eastern Ranges1.14.25.28.2 50   Bayswater Oval Sat-22-Apr   R4 2017 Default
32   Eastern Ranges1.28.69.717.15 117   Western Jets1.41.43.93.9 27   Highgate Reserve Sun-10-Jul   R13 2016 Default
500 of 5,468 records Next 500 records >>

Footnotes

* Behinds calculated from the 1965 season on.
+ Score at the end of extra time.