2021 SFNL Premiership Season
2021 Ladder
LP | Club | P | W | L | D | A | For | Agn | % | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dingley | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1315 | 588 | 223.64 | 44 |
2 | Cheltenham | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1304 | 724 | 180.11 | 40 |
3 | St. Kilda City | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1200 | 666 | 180.18 | 36 |
4 | Port Melbourne Colts | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1255 | 747 | 168.01 | 36 |
5 | East Malvern | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 834 | 749 | 111.35 | 24 |
6 | St. Paul's East Bentleigh | 12 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 806 | 841 | 95.84 | 20 |
7 | Bentleigh Demons | 12 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 813 | 973 | 83.56 | 16 |
8 | Mordialloc | 12 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 685 | 1132 | 60.51 | 16 |
9 | Oakleigh District | 12 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 542 | 1408 | 38.49 | 4 |
10 | Highett | 12 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 530 | 1456 | 36.40 | 4 |
H&A | 60 | 60 | 60 | 0 | 15 | 9284 | 9284 | 100.00 | 240 | |
Total | 60 | 60 | 60 | 0 | 15 | 9284 | 9284 | 100.00 | 240 |
2021 Round by Round
Round 1[Round Review]
Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 | Score | Date / Result | Ground | Crowd | ||
St. Kilda City | 0.4 | 1.6 | 3.9 | 6.12 | 48 | Fri 9-Apr-2021 7:00 pm | Peanut Farm | ||
Port Melbourne Colts | 3.4 | 3.8 | 7.10 | 7.12 | 54 | Port Melbourne Colts won by 6 points | |||
East Malvern | 3.4 | 6.6 | 6.13 | 9.13 | 67 | Sat 10-Apr-2021 2:00 pm | Dunlop Reserve | ||
Oakleigh District | 1.0 | 2.4 | 2.6 | 3.7 | 25 | East Malvern won by 42 points | |||
Highett | 2.1 | 2.1 | 3.1 | 3.2 | 20 | Sat 10-Apr-2021 2:00 pm | Turner Rd Reserve | ||
Cheltenham | 3.6 | 6.11 | 12.11 | 19.17 | 131 | Cheltenham won by 111 points | |||
Dingley | 1.3 | 6.3 | 11.5 | 13.8 | 86 | Sat 10-Apr-2021 2:20 pm | Dingley Reserve | ||
Mordialloc | 0.0 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 4.7 | 31 | Dingley won by 55 points | |||
Bentleigh Demons | 2.2 | 7.3 | 9.5 | 12.8 | 80 | Sat 10-Apr-2021 6:15 pm | Bentleigh Reserve | ||
St. Paul's East Bentleigh | 1.2 | 1.3 | 5.7 | 8.11 | 59 | Bentleigh Demons won by 21 points |
Round 2[Round Review]
Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 | Score | Date / Result | Ground | Crowd | ||
Mordialloc | 3.1 | 4.3 | 5.4 | 7.7 | 49 | Sat 17-Apr-2021 2:00 pm | Ben Kavanagh Reserve | ||
St. Kilda City | 6.3 | 10.9 | 18.13 | 24.17 | 161 | St. Kilda City won by 112 points | |||
Bentleigh Demons | 4.1 | 4.3 | 6.8 | 9.10 | 64 | Sat 17-Apr-2021 2:00 pm | Bentleigh Reserve | ||
East Malvern | 3.2 | 9.5 | 11.6 | 15.9 | 99 | East Malvern won by 35 points | |||
Cheltenham | 2.5 | 5.11 | 10.13 | 13.19 | 97 | Sat 17-Apr-2021 2:00 pm | Cheltenham Reserve | ||
St. Paul's East Bentleigh | 2.1 | 5.2 | 5.4 | 7.6 | 48 | Cheltenham won by 49 points | |||
Port Melbourne Colts | — | 11.10 | 21.14 | 25.15 | 165 | Sat 17-Apr-2021 2:00 pm | J.L. Murphy Reserve | ||
Highett | — | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 6 | Port Melbourne Colts won by 159 points | |||
Oakleigh District | 0.2 | 1.3 | 2.6 | 4.7 | 31 | Sat 17-Apr-2021 2:00 pm | Princes Hwy Reserve | ||
Dingley | 5.4 | 11.6 | 17.8 | 24.9 | 153 | Dingley won by 122 points |
Round 3[Round Review]
Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 | Score | Date / Result | Ground | Crowd | ||
Cheltenham | 1.3 | 8.4 | 12.9 | 16.14 | 110 | Sat 24-Apr-2021 2:00 pm | Cheltenham Reserve | ||
Bentleigh Demons | 3.2 | 3.4 | 4.6 | 4.7 | 31 | Cheltenham won by 79 points | |||
St. Kilda City | 7.2 | 11.4 | 15.11 | 20.12 | 132 | Sat 24-Apr-2021 2:00 pm | Peanut Farm | ||
Oakleigh District | 0.3 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 3.9 | 27 | St. Kilda City won by 105 points | |||
Highett | 5.0 | 8.0 | 8.1 | 10.1 | 61 | Sat 24-Apr-2021 2:00 pm | Turner Rd Reserve | ||
Mordialloc | 1.6 | 4.9 | 8.11 | 14.12 | 96 | Mordialloc won by 35 points | |||
Dingley | — | — | — | 8.8 | 56 | Sat 24-Apr-2021 2:20 pm | Dingley Reserve | ||
East Malvern | — | — | — | 7.8 | 50 | Dingley won by 6 points | |||
St. Paul's East Bentleigh | 1.1 | 2.2 | 2.5 | 3.8 | 26 | Sat 24-Apr-2021 2:30 pm | McKinnon Reserve | ||
Port Melbourne Colts | 3.5 | 5.6 | 6.10 | 8.12 | 60 | Port Melbourne Colts won by 34 points |
Round 4[Round Review]
Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 | Score | Date / Result | Ground | Crowd | ||
Mordialloc | 6.1 | 6.1 | 9.6 | 13.8 | 86 | Sat 1-May-2021 2:00 pm | Ben Kavanagh Reserve | ||
St. Paul's East Bentleigh | 1.0 | 3.6 | 3.9 | 7.14 | 56 | Mordialloc won by 30 points | |||
East Malvern | 2.4 | 3.6 | 3.13 | 5.17 | 47 | Sat 1-May-2021 2:00 pm | Dunlop Reserve | ||
St. Kilda City | 3.0 | 8.5 | 8.9 | 12.12 | 84 | St. Kilda City won by 37 points | |||
Port Melbourne Colts | 3.3 | 6.7 | 8.11 | 13.12 | 90 | Sat 1-May-2021 2:00 pm | J.L. Murphy Reserve | ||
Cheltenham | 6.0 | 9.3 | 15.6 | 19.7 | 121 | Cheltenham won by 31 points | |||
Oakleigh District | 5.4 | 6.6 | 9.6 | 11.7 | 73 | Sat 1-May-2021 2:00 pm | Princes Hwy Reserve | ||
Highett | 1.2 | 4.3 | 5.6 | 9.10 | 64 | Oakleigh District won by 9 points | |||
Bentleigh Demons | 4.6 | 5.7 | 10.11 | 10.13 | 73 | Sat 1-May-2021 2:20 pm | Bentleigh Reserve | ||
Dingley | 2.1 | 3.4 | 3.4 | 7.14 | 56 | Bentleigh Demons won by 17 points |
Round 5[Round Review]
Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 | Score | Date / Result | Ground | Crowd | ||
Cheltenham | 2.4 | 6.6 | 10.11 | 15.15 | 105 | Sat 8-May-2021 2:00 pm | Cheltenham Reserve | ||
Mordialloc | 3.3 | 6.5 | 8.5 | 12.6 | 78 | Cheltenham won by 27 points | |||
St. Paul's East Bentleigh | 4.8 | 5.12 | 8.14 | 14.17 | 101 | Sat 8-May-2021 2:00 pm | McKinnon Reserve | ||
Oakleigh District | 2.0 | 5.0 | 7.1 | 8.3 | 51 | St. Paul's East Bentleigh won by 50 points | |||
St. Kilda City | 0.2 | 4.2 | 5.4 | 7.11 | 53 | Sat 8-May-2021 2:00 pm | Peanut Farm | ||
Dingley | 3.0 | 7.2 | 8.6 | 17.12 | 114 | Dingley won by 61 points | |||
Highett | 1.3 | 2.4 | 3.8 | 3.11 | 29 | Sat 8-May-2021 2:00 pm | Turner Rd Reserve | ||
East Malvern | 3.2 | 12.7 | 18.11 | 27.16 | 178 | East Malvern won by 149 points | |||
Bentleigh Demons | 4.2 | 6.4 | 8.8 | 11.14 | 80 | Sat 8-May-2021 2:20 pm | Bentleigh Reserve | ||
Port Melbourne Colts | 4.3 | 6.6 | 11.9 | 17.13 | 115 | Port Melbourne Colts won by 35 points |
Round 6[Round Review]
Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 | Score | Date / Result | Ground | Crowd | ||
Mordialloc | 0.2 | 5.2 | 5.3 | 9.4 | 58 | Sat 15-May-2021 2:00 pm | Ben Kavanagh Reserve | ||
Port Melbourne Colts | 3.2 | 6.5 | 7.9 | 8.9 | 57 | Mordialloc won by 1 point | |||
East Malvern | 2.2 | 4.5 | 6.7 | 10.13 | 73 | Sat 15-May-2021 2:00 pm | Dunlop Reserve | ||
St. Paul's East Bentleigh | 2.0 | 3.0 | 4.3 | 5.5 | 35 | East Malvern won by 38 points | |||
St. Kilda City | 1.5 | 4.8 | 6.9 | 7.9 | 51 | Sat 15-May-2021 2:00 pm | Peanut Farm | ||
Bentleigh Demons | 1.0 | 2.1 | 3.8 | 6.11 | 47 | St. Kilda City won by 4 points | |||
Oakleigh District | 2.1 | 2.3 | 4.5 | 11.7 | 73 | Sat 15-May-2021 2:00 pm | Princes Hwy Reserve | ||
Cheltenham | 5.7 | 8.11 | 10.14 | 14.15 | 99 | Cheltenham won by 26 points | |||
Dingley | 7.9 | 9.14 | 15.20 | 17.28 | 130 | Sat 15-May-2021 2:00 pm | Dingley Reserve | ||
Highett | 1.1 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 3.3 | 21 | Dingley won by 109 points |
Round 7[Round Review]
Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 | Score | Date / Result | Ground | Crowd | ||
Port Melbourne Colts | 5.4 | 7.10 | 15.13 | 23.18 | 156 | Fri 2-Apr-2021 4:00 pm | J.L. Murphy Reserve | ||
Oakleigh District | 4.1 | 4.3 | 5.4 | 7.6 | 48 | Port Melbourne Colts won by 108 points | |||
St. Paul's East Bentleigh | 5.0 | 5.1 | 7.3 | 8.5 | 53 | Sat 22-May-2021 2:00 pm | McKinnon Reserve | ||
Dingley | 3.3 | 6.6 | 8.9 | 11.11 | 77 | Dingley won by 24 points | |||
Highett | 3.1 | 4.4 | 5.6 | 8.8 | 56 | Sat 22-May-2021 2:00 pm | Turner Rd Reserve | ||
St. Kilda City | 3.5 | 4.8 | 7.16 | 15.19 | 109 | St. Kilda City won by 53 points | |||
Bentleigh Demons | — | — | — | 14.15 | 99 | Sat 22-May-2021 2:00 pm | Bentleigh Reserve | ||
Mordialloc | — | — | — | 6.10 | 46 | Bentleigh Demons won by 53 points | |||
Cheltenham | 1.2 | 3.8 | 5.9 | 7.10 | 52 | Sat 22-May-2021 2:20 pm | Cheltenham Reserve | ||
East Malvern | 3.4 | 4.7 | 8.11 | 10.13 | 73 | East Malvern won by 21 points |
Round 8[Round Review]
Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 | Score | Date / Result | Ground | Crowd | ||
East Malvern | — | — | — | — | Sat 29-May-2021 2:00 pm | Dunlop Reserve | |||
Port Melbourne Colts | — | — | — | — | Match Abandoned | ||||
St. Kilda City | — | — | — | — | Sat 29-May-2021 2:00 pm | Peanut Farm | |||
St. Paul's East Bentleigh | — | — | — | — | Match Abandoned | ||||
Oakleigh District | — | — | — | — | Sat 29-May-2021 2:00 pm | Princes Hwy Reserve | |||
Mordialloc | — | — | — | — | Match Abandoned | ||||
Highett | — | — | — | — | Sat 29-May-2021 2:00 pm | Turner Rd Reserve | |||
Bentleigh Demons | — | — | — | — | Match Abandoned | ||||
Dingley | — | — | — | — | Sat 29-May-2021 2:00 pm | Dingley Reserve | |||
Cheltenham | — | — | — | — | Match Abandoned |
Round 9[Round Review]
Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 | Score | Date / Result | Ground | Crowd | ||
Mordialloc | — | — | — | — | Sat 5-Jun-2021 2:00 pm | Ben Kavanagh Reserve | |||
East Malvern | — | — | — | — | Match Abandoned | ||||
Bentleigh Demons | — | — | — | — | Sat 5-Jun-2021 2:00 pm | Bentleigh Reserve | |||
Oakleigh District | — | — | — | — | Match Abandoned | ||||
Cheltenham | — | — | — | — | Sat 5-Jun-2021 2:00 pm | Cheltenham Reserve | |||
St. Kilda City | — | — | — | — | Match Abandoned | ||||
St. Paul's East Bentleigh | — | — | — | — | Sat 5-Jun-2021 2:00 pm | McKinnon Reserve | |||
Highett | — | — | — | — | Match Abandoned | ||||
Port Melbourne Colts | — | — | — | — | Sat 5-Jun-2021 2:00 pm | J.L. Murphy Reserve | |||
Dingley | — | — | — | — | Match Abandoned |
Round 10[Round Review]
Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 | Score | Date / Result | Ground | Crowd | ||
Mordialloc | 1.2 | 1.2 | 6.5 | 6.6 | 42 | Sat 19-Jun-2021 2:00 pm | Ben Kavanagh Reserve | ||
Dingley | 1.2 | 4.6 | 6.8 | 13.13 | 91 | Dingley won by 49 points | |||
Cheltenham | 4.4 | 13.8 | 17.17 | 23.20 | 158 | Sat 19-Jun-2021 2:00 pm | Cheltenham Reserve | ||
Highett | 3.2 | 3.4 | 5.5 | 7.5 | 47 | Cheltenham won by 111 points | |||
St. Paul's East Bentleigh | 5.3 | 7.5 | 12.6 | 13.9 | 87 | Sat 19-Jun-2021 2:00 pm | McKinnon Reserve | ||
Bentleigh Demons | 0.1 | 3.5 | 7.9 | 11.10 | 76 | St. Paul's East Bentleigh won by 11 points | |||
Port Melbourne Colts | 2.2 | 9.5 | 10.11 | 16.15 | 111 | Sat 19-Jun-2021 2:00 pm | J.L. Murphy Reserve | ||
St. Kilda City | 1.3 | 2.4 | 8.5 | 10.5 | 65 | Port Melbourne Colts won by 46 points | |||
Oakleigh District | 2.3 | 4.6 | 4.8 | 7.10 | 52 | Sat 19-Jun-2021 2:00 pm | Princes Hwy Reserve | ||
East Malvern | 2.5 | 6.10 | 6.13 | 8.19 | 67 | East Malvern won by 15 points |
Round 11[Round Review]
Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 | Score | Date / Result | Ground | Crowd | ||
East Malvern | 0.0 | 2.5 | 4.8 | 5.9 | 39 | Sat 26-Jun-2021 2:00 pm | Dunlop Reserve | ||
Bentleigh Demons | 4.2 | 6.3 | 7.4 | 7.7 | 49 | Bentleigh Demons won by 10 points | |||
St. Paul's East Bentleigh | 6.1 | 7.3 | 9.4 | 11.7 | 73 | Sat 26-Jun-2021 2:00 pm | McKinnon Reserve | ||
Cheltenham | 2.3 | 7.5 | 10.8 | 12.11 | 83 | Cheltenham won by 10 points | |||
St. Kilda City | 5.2 | 11.3 | 18.5 | 20.6 | 126 | Sat 26-Jun-2021 2:00 pm | Peanut Farm | ||
Mordialloc | 2.0 | 2.1 | 2.3 | 3.7 | 25 | St. Kilda City won by 101 points | |||
Highett | 1.1 | 3.1 | 6.1 | 12.3 | 75 | Sat 26-Jun-2021 2:00 pm | Turner Rd Reserve | ||
Port Melbourne Colts | 2.4 | 6.6 | 6.6 | 14.14 | 98 | Port Melbourne Colts won by 23 points | |||
Dingley | 6.4 | 11.7 | 19.10 | 27.16 | 178 | Sat 26-Jun-2021 2:20 pm | Dingley Reserve | ||
Oakleigh District | 4.2 | 6.3 | 7.3 | 8.4 | 52 | Dingley won by 126 points |
Round 12[Round Review]
Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 | Score | Date / Result | Ground | Crowd | ||
Mordialloc | 3.4 | 4.5 | 7.9 | 9.13 | 67 | Sat 3-Jul-2021 2:00 pm | Ben Kavanagh Reserve | ||
Highett | 1.1 | 2.4 | 2.5 | 4.7 | 31 | Mordialloc won by 36 points | |||
Bentleigh Demons | 3.2 | 5.3 | 8.10 | 9.12 | 66 | Sat 3-Jul-2021 2:00 pm | Bentleigh Reserve | ||
Cheltenham | 2.1 | 5.4 | 7.5 | 13.6 | 84 | Cheltenham won by 18 points | |||
East Malvern | 0.0 | 4.4 | 6.5 | 7.6 | 48 | Sat 3-Jul-2021 2:00 pm | Dunlop Reserve | ||
Dingley | 1.6 | 2.9 | 3.12 | 11.16 | 82 | Dingley won by 34 points | |||
Port Melbourne Colts | 3.0 | 7.3 | 7.5 | 10.11 | 71 | Sat 3-Jul-2021 2:00 pm | J.L. Murphy Reserve | ||
St. Paul's East Bentleigh | 4.3 | 5.8 | 9.14 | 12.17 | 89 | St. Paul's East Bentleigh won by 18 points | |||
Oakleigh District | 1.3 | 1.4 | 4.5 | 4.6 | 30 | Sat 3-Jul-2021 2:00 pm | Princes Hwy Reserve | ||
St. Kilda City | 1.3 | 8.8 | 12.12 | 17.15 | 117 | St. Kilda City won by 87 points |
Round 13[Round Review]
Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 | Score | Date / Result | Ground | Crowd | ||
Cheltenham | 6.1 | 8.7 | 9.8 | 10.8 | 68 | Sat 10-Jul-2021 2:00 pm | Cheltenham Reserve | ||
Port Melbourne Colts | 2.3 | 4.4 | 10.6 | 16.10 | 106 | Port Melbourne Colts won by 38 points | |||
St. Paul's East Bentleigh | 2.2 | 5.9 | 6.11 | 12.15 | 87 | Sat 10-Jul-2021 2:00 pm | McKinnon Reserve | ||
Mordialloc | 2.4 | 2.5 | 6.7 | 6.8 | 44 | St. Paul's East Bentleigh won by 43 points | |||
St. Kilda City | 6.3 | 12.3 | 17.7 | 20.9 | 129 | Sat 10-Jul-2021 2:00 pm | Peanut Farm | ||
East Malvern | 2.0 | 2.3 | 4.6 | 7.8 | 50 | St. Kilda City won by 79 points | |||
Dingley | 3.7 | 8.8 | 10.13 | 14.18 | 102 | Sat 10-Jul-2021 2:00 pm | Dingley Reserve | ||
Bentleigh Demons | 4.2 | 8.4 | 9.7 | 14.8 | 92 | Dingley won by 10 points | |||
Highett | 1.5 | 3.9 | 9.11 | 11.12 | 78 | Sat 10-Jul-2021 2:00 pm | Turner Rd Reserve | ||
Oakleigh District | 1.1 | 4.4 | 8.4 | 9.7 | 61 | Highett won by 17 points |
Round 14[Round Review]
Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 | Score | Date / Result | Ground | Crowd | ||
Mordialloc | — | — | — | — | Sat 17-Jul-2021 2:00 pm | Ben Kavanagh Reserve | |||
Cheltenham | — | — | — | — | Match Abandoned | ||||
East Malvern | — | — | — | — | Sat 17-Jul-2021 2:00 pm | Dunlop Reserve | |||
Highett | — | — | — | — | Match Abandoned | ||||
Port Melbourne Colts | — | — | — | — | Sat 17-Jul-2021 2:00 pm | J.L. Murphy Reserve | |||
Bentleigh Demons | — | — | — | — | Match Abandoned | ||||
Oakleigh District | — | — | — | — | Sat 17-Jul-2021 2:00 pm | Princes Hwy Reserve | |||
St. Paul's East Bentleigh | — | — | — | — | Match Abandoned | ||||
Dingley | — | — | — | — | Sat 17-Jul-2021 2:00 pm | Dingley Reserve | |||
St. Kilda City | — | — | — | — | Match Abandoned |
Round 15[Round Review]
Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 | Score | Date / Result | Ground | Crowd | ||
Cheltenham | 8.8 | 15.14 | 21.19 | 29.22 | 196 | Sat 31-Jul-2021 2:00 pm | Cheltenham Reserve | ||
Oakleigh District | 0.0 | 1.1 | 3.1 | 3.1 | 19 | Cheltenham won by 177 points | |||
St. Paul's East Bentleigh | 4.1 | 8.3 | 12.6 | 14.8 | 92 | Sat 31-Jul-2021 2:00 pm | McKinnon Reserve | ||
East Malvern | 0.0 | 2.3 | 4.4 | 6.7 | 43 | St. Paul's East Bentleigh won by 49 points | |||
Port Melbourne Colts | 7.4 | 16.8 | 19.11 | 26.16 | 172 | Sat 31-Jul-2021 2:00 pm | J.L. Murphy Reserve | ||
Mordialloc | 2.0 | 3.0 | 4.1 | 10.3 | 63 | Port Melbourne Colts won by 109 points | |||
Highett | 1.4 | 2.4 | 6.5 | 6.6 | 42 | Sat 31-Jul-2021 2:00 pm | Turner Rd Reserve | ||
Dingley | 5.3 | 13.6 | 19.8 | 29.16 | 190 | Dingley won by 148 points | |||
Bentleigh Demons | 1.1 | 6.3 | 7.6 | 8.8 | 56 | Sat 31-Jul-2021 2:20 pm | Bentleigh Reserve | ||
St. Kilda City | 7.9 | 11.11 | 16.14 | 18.17 | 125 | St. Kilda City won by 69 points |
2021 Ladder
LP | Club | P | W | L | D | A | For | Agn | % | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dingley | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1315 | 588 | 223.64 | 44 |
2 | Cheltenham | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1304 | 724 | 180.11 | 40 |
3 | St. Kilda City | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1200 | 666 | 180.18 | 36 |
4 | Port Melbourne Colts | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1255 | 747 | 168.01 | 36 |
5 | East Malvern | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 834 | 749 | 111.35 | 24 |
6 | St. Paul's East Bentleigh | 12 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 806 | 841 | 95.84 | 20 |
7 | Bentleigh Demons | 12 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 813 | 973 | 83.56 | 16 |
8 | Mordialloc | 12 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 685 | 1132 | 60.51 | 16 |
9 | Oakleigh District | 12 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 542 | 1408 | 38.49 | 4 |
10 | Highett | 12 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 530 | 1456 | 36.40 | 4 |
H&A | 60 | 60 | 60 | 0 | 15 | 9284 | 9284 | 100.00 | 240 | |
Total | 60 | 60 | 60 | 0 | 15 | 9284 | 9284 | 100.00 | 240 |